Résultats

Tour des Remparts : Enfants 1500m (nés de 2003 à 2007). Édition 2014.

2 Km
02/02/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
600 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:05:45 1496 CATTEAU-VERNIERS HIPPOLYTE POM 1 M 1 VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON15.65
2 00:05:50 1189 MARTIN-PAGANELLI JULES POM 2 M 2 CASA15.43
3 00:05:51 689 ACHOUR WASSIM POM 3 M 3 JH FABRE A15.38
4 00:05:52 226 BRESSON ROMARIN POM 4 M 4 VERTES RIVES A15.34
5 00:05:57 1631 EDWARDS CIANA POF 1 F 1 15.13
6 00:06:01 1124 MOYA BAPTISTE POM 5 M 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON14.96
7 00:06:05 1436 BOIVIN NATHAN POM 6 M 6 USPA-SECTION LOCALE FCP14.79
8 00:06:13 947 MIGNET ANGEL EAM 1 M 7 ACEP VALREAS14.48
9 00:06:17 807 BOUHASSOUN SHAHINE POM 7 M 8 ACA14.32
10 00:06:20 1470 MATTERA JULIETTE POF 2 F 2 UAO14.21
11 00:06:24 294 CHAOUCH AYMEN POM 8 M 9 JH FABRE B9.90
12 00:06:25 810 GUINTINI LORENZ POM 9 M 10 ACA9.90
13 00:06:25 1839 DAYDOU VINCENT POM 10 M 11 9.90
14 00:06:25 811 TOUZGHAR RYAN POM 11 M 12 ACA9.90
15 00:06:25 1316 LYSENKO NICOLAS EAM 2 M 13 MTC ORANGE9.90
16 00:06:25 1155 ALOY JULIEN EAM 3 M 14 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE9.90
17 00:06:28 1437 EL-HACHMI MEHDI POM 12 M 15 USPA-SECTION LOCALE FCP13.92
18 00:06:30 100 MERIAMA MOHAMED POM 13 M 16 ST ROCH13.85
19 00:06:30 99 KHARROUBI OMAR POM 14 M 17 ST ROCH13.85
20 00:06:37 1440 PULH NICOLAS POM 15 M 18 USPA-SECTION LOCALE FCP13.60
21 00:06:37 1490 STASSI ELIO EAM 4 M 19 MTC ORANGE13.60
22 00:06:38 358 BENAYOUN ETHAN POM 16 M 20 ECOLE FARFANTELLO13.57
23 00:06:38 729 CHERRIET LYNA POF 3 F 3 SIXTE ISNARD13.57
24 00:06:38 1319 VANHOUTTE ESTEBAN EAM 5 M 21 MISTRAL TRATH'CLUB13.57
25 00:06:39 823 TOUSSAINT TILIA POF 4 F 4 ACA13.53
26 00:06:39 453 BENABDELKADER AMINE POM 17 M 22 ECOLE COUBERTIN13.53
27 00:06:39 1422 MARCHAND EDOUARD POM 18 M 23 SC CHATEAURENARD13.53
28 00:06:39 792 HAFHAF MUSTAPHA EAM 6 M 24 ACA13.53
29 00:06:40 1232 DESCHENAUX ELOISE EAF 1 F 5 CSAMA13.50
30 00:06:42 1619 PASSCHER ESTEBAN EAM 7 M 25 MTC ORANGE13.43
31 00:06:45 1625 BOURDON MARIO POM 19 M 26 ASVBC13.33
32 00:06:46 1485 GAYET JEAN EAM 8 M 27 13.30
33 00:06:46 853 PITINO GABRIEL POM 20 M 28 JH FABRE B13.30
34 00:06:46 112 GHEZIELLE ADAM POM 21 M 29 ST ROCH13.30
35 00:06:46 1111 BOUGRINE JAMAL POM 22 M 30 JH FABRE A13.30
36 00:06:46 138 LADAYCIA SOFIANE POM 23 M 31 JH FABRE B13.30
37 00:06:48 425 OUAZRHARI ISMAEL POM 24 M 32 MARCEL PERRIN MONCLAR13.24
38 00:06:48 360 RAYNAL NELLY POF 5 F 6 ECOLE FARFANTELLO13.24
39 00:06:48 1497 CATTEAU-VERNIERS CAPUCINE EAF 2 F 7 ASVA13.24
40 00:06:50 1626 SIMMONET NINO POM 25 M 33 13.17
41 00:06:51 81444 INCONNU EAM 9 M 34 13.14
42 00:06:51 952 AUBANEL REMI POM 26 M 35 ACEP VALREAS13.14
43 00:06:51 1320 VANHOUTTE KILLIAN EAM 10 M 36 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB13.14
44 00:06:52 369 COULBRANT KEWAN POM 27 M 37 ECOLE FARFANTELLO9.90
45 00:06:52 1438 LICHIR FARID POM 28 M 38 USPA-SECTION LOCALE FCP9.90
46 00:06:52 68 ITALIANO FLAVIO POM 29 M 39 LA SALLE9.90
47 00:06:52 53 PAZIENZA FABIEN POM 30 M 40 LA SALLE9.90
48 00:06:55 803 KRIMOU FAHD EAM 11 M 41 ACA9.90
49 00:06:57 1841 MELOUAN YANIS POM 31 M 42 MASSILARGUES9.90
50 00:06:57 456 BOUDLAL YANIS POM 32 M 43 ECOLE COUBERTIN9.90
51 00:06:58 448 BOUADAR RIAD POM 33 M 44 ECOLE COUBERTIN9.90
52 00:07:00 433 LAURANT LIAM EAM 12 M 45 9.90
53 00:07:01 1638 REZOUALI MEHDY EAM 13 M 46 CS AMA9.90
54 00:07:01 1463 PIMONT MAXIMILIEN POM 34 M 47 LE PONTET TRIATHLON9.90
55 00:07:01 1645 GALTIER ALBAN EAM 14 M 48 CS AMA9.90
56 00:07:01 1439 PULH LORIS POM 35 M 49 USPA-SECTION LOCALE FCP9.90
57 00:07:01 1341 DAVID LEONARD EAM 15 M 50 ST GABRIEL9.90
58 00:07:02 946 EXCOFFIER TOM EAM 16 M 51 ACEP VALREAS9.90
59 00:07:02 69 PONS MARTIN POM 36 M 52 LA SALLE9.90
60 00:07:06 1484 BIGOT ZOE POF 6 F 8 9.90
61 00:07:08 1620 PASSCHER RAFAEL EAM 17 M 53 MTC ORANGE9.90
62 00:07:08 59 FARAUD ANTOINE POM 37 M 54 LA SALLE9.90
63 00:07:09 637 BENBOUTA KAMIL EAM 18 M 55 MARCEL PERRIN MONCLAR9.90
64 00:07:10 586 LUNAIN AURIANE EAF 3 F 9 TEAM LES KENYANS DE FRIGOLET9.90
65 00:07:10 78 DEBORDEAUX ADAM POM 38 M 56 LA SALLE9.90
66 00:07:11 129 TARHLISSIA ANSEM POF 7 F 10 JH FABRE B9.90
67 00:07:11 1474 SAUVAYRE BENJAMIN POM 39 M 57 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB9.90
68 00:07:12 636 MERNISSI TAHA POF 8 F 11 MARCEL PERRIN MONCLAR9.90
69 00:07:13 148 LEBON FARES EAM 19 M 58 JH FABRE B9.90
70 00:07:13 1629 HUGUET ANNA POF 9 F 12 CS AMA9.90
71 00:07:14 1475 RUIZ MARTA POF 10 F 13 US LE PONTET A.9.90
72 00:07:14 160 ZALAGHI MEDHI EAM 20 M 59 JH FABRE B9.90
73 00:07:14 1423 METAIS ROBIN POM 40 M 60 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
74 00:07:15 211 CHEVILLARD BRICE POM 41 M 61 VERTES RIVES A9.90
75 00:07:16 431 BONFORT-EHRMANN MALO POM 42 M 62 MARCEL PERRIN MONCLAR9.90
76 00:07:16 1325 MASSON TOMY POM 43 M 63 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON9.90
77 00:07:16 1187 BARTHELEMY AYMERIC POM 44 M 64 CASA9.90
78 00:07:16 1489 STASSI JULES EAM 21 M 65 MTC9.90
79 00:07:17 41149 INCONNU EAM 22 M 66 9.90
80 00:07:17 793 JEAN-ALPHONSE THEO EAM 23 M 67 ACA9.90
81 00:07:17 213 FERRANDEZ LEO POM 45 M 68 VERTES RIVES A9.90
82 00:07:18 498 CHAOUI HAMZA POM 46 M 69 SAINT ROCH9.90
83 00:07:19 1180 HONORAT EVAN EAM 24 M 70 CASA9.90
84 00:07:20 813 PLAUCHUT MORGANE POF 11 F 14 ACA9.90
85 00:07:20 230 BONNET BRIAC POM 47 M 71 VERTES RIVES A9.90
86 00:07:21 1462 ROUX MAE EAF 4 F 15 GROUPE SCOLAIRE ST GABRIEL9.90
87 00:07:21 1495 BONIN NAIM POM 48 M 72 CASA9.90
88 00:07:21 800 GUINTINI LORYAN EAM 25 M 73 ACA9.90
89 00:07:21 1632 BENAOUSSA MEDHI EAM 26 M 74 CASA9.90
90 00:07:22 950 LESUEUR RENE POM 49 M 75 ACEP VALREAS9.90
91 00:07:22 125 OULHANI IBRAHIM POM 50 M 76 JH FABRE B9.90
92 00:07:23 1433 BLANC-DEYDIER LOISE POF 12 F 16 USPA-SECTION LOCALE FCP9.90
93 00:07:25 1188 BARTHELEMY VICTOR POM 51 M 77 CASA9.90
94 00:07:26 92 EL-GOURARI SOFIAN EAM 27 M 78 LOUIS GROS9.90
95 00:07:28 225 EBRAHIM SOFIANNE POM 52 M 79 VERTES RIVES A9.90
96 00:07:29 850 GOUDGIL KHALIL EAM 28 M 80 JH FABRE B9.90
97 00:07:29 1494 JOYEUX MAXIME POM 53 M 81 CS AMA9.90
98 00:07:29 674 CHAOUCH MARWAN POM 54 M 82 JH FABRE B9.90
99 00:07:30 1466 ANZORAS JEREMY POM 55 M 83 CS AMA9.90
100 00:07:30 338 BOULHARRAK MAROWAN EAM 29 M 84 ECOLE FARFANTELLO9.90
101 00:07:30 496 CHEREAU CLEMENT POM 56 M 85 COUBERTIN9.90