Résultats

Telethon de Meyreuil
COURSE NATURE 8,5km. Édition 2017.

8 Km
25/11/2017 à 09:30:00 - Meyreuil (13)
67 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:49 334 PAMPLONA TONY M1M 1 M 1 CNRS LAM 14.02
2 00:37:45 337 FABBRI CEDRIC M1M 2 M 2 13.67
3 00:39:21 364 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 1 M 3 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 13.11
4 00:40:46 340 KRIEL GUILLAUME SEM 2 M 4 DURANCE TRIATHLON 12.66
5 00:41:08 301 AUTHIER GUILLAUME SEM 3 M 5 12.54
6 00:41:13 341 AUGER BLANC M1M 3 M 6 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.52
7 00:42:34 322 MONTARELLO ROBERT M2M 1 M 7 ATSCAF SAINT-VICTORET 12.12
8 00:44:13 368 ESTELA OLIVIER M1M 4 M 8 AC AURELIEN 11.67
9 00:46:14 355 GIORDANO BRUNO SEM 4 M 9 11.16
10 00:46:27 360 SCHNEIDER ERIC M1M 5 M 10 GUERIDUNCANCER 11.11
11 00:47:30 310 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 5 M 11 10.86
12 00:47:42 305 BOURRET MATTHIEU SEM 6 M 12 10.82
13 00:47:47 342 IACOPONI PROPSPER M3M 1 M 13 10.80
14 00:48:09 328 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 7 M 14 10.72
15 00:48:17 304 BERTHIER MAEL SEM 8 M 15 TRIATHL'AIX/IDEMIA 10.69
16 00:49:33 333 ARQUIER LAURENT M1M 6 M 16 10.41
17 00:49:35 346 FIORI PHILIPPE SEM 9 M 17 10.41
18 00:49:38 357 CALVACHE CHRISTOPHE M1M 7 M 18 10.40
19 00:50:17 307 CRICCO REMY M1M 8 M 19 IDEMIA 10.26
20 00:50:58 311 HENRIQUES ALAIN M3M 2 M 20 ATSCAF 10.12
21 00:51:04 332 PIFARRE JOSE M4M 1 M 21 COURIR A MEYREUIL 10.10
22 00:51:15 343 BENSOT ALI M3M 3 M 22 COURIR A MEYREUIL 10.07
23 00:51:34 354 PEINADO RAOUL M2M 2 M 23 10.01
24 00:51:43 366 MOING PASCAL M1M 9 M 24 9.98
25 00:51:46 349 POUMAROUX BEATRICE SEF 1 F 1 9.97
26 00:52:10 363 DARI LAETITIA SEF 2 F 2 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.89
27 00:52:13 367 SANSONE PIERRE M1M 10 M 25 9.88
28 00:52:37 313 LAGLER ANTOINE ESM 1 M 26 CLES-GARDANNE-TRIATHLON 9.81
29 00:52:41 312 LAGLER ANTHONY M1M 11 M 27 CLES-GARDANNE-TRIATHLON 9.79
30 00:52:59 353 BANCAL MARIE-LAURE M2F 1 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.74
31 00:54:12 303 BECCAT JEAN-MICHEL M3M 4 M 28 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.52
32 00:54:47 321 MERELLO PIERRE-JEAN M3M 5 M 29 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.42
33 00:55:10 317 LOPEZ ELISA M2F 2 F 4 COURRIR A MEYREUIL 9.35
34 00:57:19 361 UNI MARIANNE M2F 3 F 5 COURIR A FUVEAU 9.00
35 00:58:04 331 VICINENZO SYLVIE M2F 4 F 6 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 8.89
36 00:58:07 345 FARCIA PIERRE M1M 12 M 30 8.88
37 00:58:10 335 MERANDAT MARC M1M 13 M 31 8.87
38 00:58:55 320 MERELLO ANNIE M2F 5 F 7 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 8.76
39 00:58:57 318 MARTIN-DE-LA-TORRE BRUNO M2M 3 M 32 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 8.75
40 00:59:51 338 RIOT CLAUDE M4M 2 M 33 CS HISPANO SUIZA 8.62
41 00:59:52 339 GORA CHRISTINE M2F 6 F 8 8.62
42 01:00:05 362 PEREZ PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 34 8.59
43 01:00:15 326 SAUTON FRANCOISE M2F 7 F 9 AA ALLAUDIENNE 8.56
44 01:00:43 351 BONNETY LAURENT M1M 14 M 35 8.50
45 01:00:45 352 ESQUERRE VALERIE M1F 1 F 10 8.49
46 01:01:00 365 AYME NATHALIE M1F 2 F 11 8.46
47 01:01:50 369 MARIGOT SOPHIE SEF 3 F 12 8.35
48 01:02:14 309 GILARDEAU ALAIN M3M 6 M 36 8.29
49 01:03:02 348 GUTIERREZ CINDY SEF 4 F 13 8.19
50 01:03:41 308 FRANCOIS CHRISTINE M1F 3 F 14 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 EME 8.10
51 01:03:49 302 BASTIEN THOMAS M1M 15 M 37 IDEMIA 8.09
52 01:04:24 358 SOULIE MARGAUX SEF 5 F 15 8.01
53 01:04:27 359 AYNAUD SOPHIE SEF 6 F 16 8.01
54 01:04:36 327 SEIMANDI CHRISTEL M1F 4 F 17 7.99
55 01:04:51 306 CAPION JESSIE M2F 8 F 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.96
56 01:05:05 314 LECARDONNEL JULIEN M1M 16 M 38 MONSIEUR 7.93
57 01:05:41 316 LIRON ANNE-MARIE M1F 5 F 19 7.86
58 01:05:58 347 AUBERT SANDRA M1F 6 F 20 7.82
59 01:06:01 350 HUBERT VANESSA M1F 7 F 21 7.82
60 01:06:30 323 MOSKOVAKIS ELODIE SEF 7 F 22 7.76
61 01:06:32 329 VADON CORINNE M1F 8 F 23 7.76
62 01:07:24 370 PELLEGRINI LAURENCE M2F 9 F 24 7.66
63 01:07:26 336 BENVENUTI CLAUDE M4M 3 M 39 COURIR A MEYREUIL 7.65
64 01:10:13 356 GEORGEON SUZANNE M2F 10 F 25 COURIR A MEYREUIL 7.35
65 01:17:45 324 SALICETI ALAIN M2M 5 M 40 6.64
66 01:17:47 344 BEATRIX ALAIN M3M 7 M 41 6.63
67 01:23:50 315 LECARDONNEL SOPHIE SEF 8 F 26 6.16