Résultats

Trail de Glanum : 26Km. Édition 2014.

26 Km
23/02/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
289 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:04:18 532 PERRIER FLORIAN V1M 1 M 1 ENDURANCE SHOP NIMES 9.9
2 02:08:06 417 GHIBAUDO NICO V1M 2 M 2 ORIENT EXPRESS 42 9.9
3 02:10:19 581 SIRAUDIN MATHIEU SEM 1 M 3 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX/MARSEILLE 9.9
4 02:12:07 386 DESCHAMPS JULIEN SEM 2 M 4 9.9
5 02:13:54 542 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 3 M 5 9.9
6 02:14:02 446 JOUSSELME ERIC V2M 1 M 6 E.A. TAIN TOURNON 9.9
7 02:15:11 695 BOUNOVARA SAID V1M 3 M 7 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
8 02:15:12 537 PLASENCIA REMI V1M 4 M 8 GOT 9.9
9 02:15:49 322 BERNARD JEROME SEM 4 M 9 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 9.9
10 02:17:48 594 TRUEL AURELIA SEF 1 F 1 CHOISY-ATHLE 9.9
11 02:17:58 392 DRUMEZ AURELIEN SEM 5 M 10 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
12 02:20:16 396 DURAND FREDERIC V1M 5 M 11 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
13 02:21:52 403 FALGAYRAC LILIAN V1M 6 M 12 MPT ISTRES 9.9
14 02:22:58 331 BIRONNEAU LAURENT V1M 7 M 13 9.9
15 02:23:41 587 TARDY HERVE V1M 8 M 14 9.9
16 02:24:22 492 MEIFFREN DANIEL V1M 9 M 15 TONTONTRAILERS 9.9
17 02:24:57 514 NOUGIER LAURENT V1M 10 M 16 9.9
18 02:25:35 496 MICHEL PAUL SEM 6 M 17 9.9
19 02:26:00 558 RUL JULIEN V1M 11 M 18 9.9
20 02:26:49 419 GIL RENAUD SEM 7 M 19 9.9
21 02:27:41 515 ODONETTO VINCENT SEM 8 M 20 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 9.9
22 02:27:56 577 SEGIN MARC V1M 12 M 21 GOT 9.9
23 02:28:00 363 CHEVALLIER LOIC SEM 9 M 22 9.9
24 02:28:15 424 GREMEAUX DENIS V1M 13 M 23 CCCP 9.9
25 02:28:49 562 SAGNES NICOLAS V1M 14 M 24 9.9
26 02:28:51 377 DEIXONNE JACQUES V1M 15 M 25 9.9
27 02:29:01 507 MOURINO GAETAN V2M 2 M 26 TROLLS N'TRAIL 9.9
28 02:30:35 488 MASIA LAURENT V1M 16 M 27 ACRA ARLES 9.9
29 02:31:20 411 FOURNIER STEPHANE V1M 17 M 28 CLES GARDANNE 9.9
30 02:31:24 547 RAQUIN PHILIPPE V1M 18 M 29 CAP BOLLENE 9.9
31 02:31:32 415 GALINIER BENOIT V1M 19 M 30 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
32 02:31:45 391 DI-GIACOMO FABRICE V1M 20 M 31 MPT ISTRES 9.9
33 02:31:51 483 MARTIN GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 32 9.9
34 02:32:26 308 AULAGNER FABIEN V1M 21 M 33 9.9
35 02:33:59 349 CANZANO MARC V1M 22 M 34 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
36 02:35:20 530 PERRACCHIA SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 35 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
37 02:35:39 462 LE-QUENTREC ALICE SEF 2 F 2 ASPTT MARSEILLE 9.9
38 02:35:40 529 PEREZ-MENDEZ JOSE-LUIS V1M 23 M 36 E.A. TAIN TOURNON 9.9
39 02:35:46 676 ZANCHETTI THIERRY V1M 24 M 37 9.9
40 02:37:00 539 PONCHON BENOIT V1M 25 M 38 9.9
41 02:37:13 427 GROS ERIC V2M 3 M 39 TARAHUMARA TEAM 9.9
42 02:38:17 552 RIEUSSET JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 12 M 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
43 02:38:46 375 DEBROISE YOANN SEM 13 M 41 9.9
44 02:39:30 522 PAOLI LIONEL V1M 26 M 42 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
45 02:39:37 390 DEUTSCH REYNALD SEM 14 M 43 9.9
46 02:39:47 387 DESIDERI JONATHAN SEM 15 M 44 MPT ISTRES 9.9
47 02:40:16 503 MONNIER DIDIER V1M 27 M 45 SALON TRIATHLON 9.9
48 02:40:20 348 CAMPTON PIERRE SEM 16 M 46 9.9
49 02:40:32 498 MIGNON LUC V2M 4 M 47 AC SALON 9.9
50 02:40:39 533 PETIT STEPHANE V1M 28 M 48 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
51 02:40:43 333 BLANC PATRICK V2M 5 M 49 9.9
52 02:40:50 569 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 17 M 50 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
53 02:40:53 699 CHOFFLET SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 51 9.9
54 02:41:10 591 TOURE JEAN-MARC V1M 29 M 52 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE 9.9
55 02:41:23 338 BOUDET GUILLAUME SEM 19 M 53 9.9
56 02:41:43 441 JACQUET FRANCOIS V2M 6 M 54 SMAC 9.9
57 02:41:50 534 PICAULT ALEXANDRE SEM 20 M 55 9.9
58 02:41:58 553 RIOU OLIVIER V1M 30 M 56 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE/TRAIL CLUB DE PRO 9.9
59 02:42:01 385 DEMONT CHRISTIAN V1M 31 M 57 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 9.9
60 02:42:32 351 BERGID PATRICK V1M 32 M 58 AC CAVAILLON 9.9
61 02:42:38 309 AUZET ANDRE V1M 33 M 59 CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC 9.9
62 02:43:38 479 MALFATTI ALBERIC V1M 34 M 60 9.9
63 02:43:44 389 DESPRINGRE XAVIER V2M 7 M 61 CAP BOLLENE 9.9
64 02:43:51 398 DURET PHILIPPE V2M 8 M 62 TEAM RAIDLIGHT/84 9.9
65 02:43:54 696 PLANCON FRANCK V3M 1 M 63 9.9
66 02:44:07 320 BASTIN GILBERT SEM 21 M 64 9.9
67 02:44:12 453 LACQUOIS SAMUEL SEM 22 M 65 JUDO CLUB SAINTOIS 9.9
68 02:44:22 466 LECOUTRE SERGE V1M 35 M 66 ASCP MELOX 9.9
69 02:44:59 418 GIBIER FELIX SEM 23 M 67 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 9.9
70 02:45:03 509 NADEAU SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 68 9.9
71 02:45:07 405 FELIX NICOLAS SEM 25 M 69 9.9
72 02:45:40 371 COULET CLAUDE V2M 9 M 70 GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE 9.9
73 02:45:46 400 DUTFOY RAPHAEL V1M 36 M 71 SPRTING CLUB CHATEAURENARD 9.9
74 02:45:53 394 DUCREUX DAVID SEM 26 M 72 9.9
75 02:46:26 448 JURAND NATACHA V1F 1 F 3 9.9
76 02:46:28 574 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS V2M 10 M 73 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 9.9
77 02:46:47 421 GOMEZ GILBERT V2M 11 M 74 GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE 9.9
78 02:47:03 501 MIQUEL MORLA-VANRELL ESM 1 M 75 9.9
79 02:47:11 436 IACONO GILLES V1M 37 M 76 9.9
80 02:47:18 596 VAUX-SIRE LAURENCE V1F 2 F 4 9.9
81 02:47:40 373 DANJOU OLIVIER V1M 38 M 77 TRAILEUR DU BDE 9.9
82 02:47:56 420 GIRAUD JEAN-YVES V2M 12 M 78 9.9
83 02:48:26 451 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN V1M 39 M 79 9.9
84 02:48:30 523 PAPINEAU OLIVIER V2M 13 M 80 9.9
85 02:49:02 425 GRIECO LIONEL V1M 40 M 81 FOULEE PELISSANNAISE 9.9
86 02:49:28 678 FISCHER YOANN V1M 41 M 82 CLES GARDANNE 9.9
87 02:49:30 582 SOCKEEL JEAN-LUC V2M 14 M 83 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE 9.9
88 02:49:33 494 MICHEL BERNARD V2M 15 M 84 NIMES MARATHON 9.9
89 02:50:11 525 PARRINELLO GERARD V1M 42 M 85 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
90 02:50:20 693 POINT CHRISTIAN V1M 43 M 86 FOULEE DES SORGUES 9.9
91 02:50:37 378 DEJARDIN DANIEL V3M 2 M 87 9.9
92 02:50:41 698 N:Anonyme 698 P:Anonyme 698 V1M 44 M 88 9.9
93 02:51:00 383 DELUBAC HUGO V2M 16 M 89 GROUPE TYLOS 9.9
94 02:51:04 382 DELUBAC DRISS SEM 27 M 90 9.9
95 02:51:31 350 CARBONNEL FREDERIC SEM 28 M 91 9.9
96 02:51:55 341 BOUZINAC ARNAUD V1M 45 M 92 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 9.9
97 02:52:36 460 LAPORTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 29 M 93 ACNA 9.9
98 02:52:41 306 ANTONUCCI PASCAL SEM 30 M 94 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 9.9
99 02:53:33 474 LOPEZ DANIEL V2M 17 M 95 9.9
100 02:53:54 579 SEVERIN EMMANUEL SEM 31 M 96 9.9