Résultats

Trail de Glanum : 26Km. Édition 2014.

26 Km
23/02/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
289 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:04:18 532 PERRIER FLORIAN V1M 1 M 1 ENDURANCE SHOP NIMES9.90
2 02:08:06 417 GHIBAUDO NICO V1M 2 M 2 ORIENT EXPRESS 429.90
3 02:10:19 581 SIRAUDIN MATHIEU SEM 1 M 3 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX/MARSEILLE9.90
4 02:12:07 386 DESCHAMPS JULIEN SEM 2 M 4 9.90
5 02:13:54 542 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 3 M 5 9.90
6 02:14:02 446 JOUSSELME ERIC V2M 1 M 6 E.A. TAIN TOURNON9.90
7 02:15:11 695 BOUNOVARA SAID V1M 3 M 7 AS CAVAILLON9.90
8 02:15:12 537 PLASENCIA REMI V1M 4 M 8 GOT9.90
9 02:15:49 322 BERNARD JEROME SEM 4 M 9 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE9.90
10 02:17:48 594 TRUEL AURELIA SEF 1 F 1 CHOISY-ATHLE9.90
11 02:17:58 392 DRUMEZ AURELIEN SEM 5 M 10 TRIATHL'AIX9.90
12 02:20:16 396 DURAND FREDERIC V1M 5 M 11 AS CAVAILLON9.90
13 02:21:52 403 FALGAYRAC LILIAN V1M 6 M 12 MPT ISTRES9.90
14 02:22:58 331 BIRONNEAU LAURENT V1M 7 M 13 9.90
15 02:23:41 587 TARDY HERVE V1M 8 M 14 9.90
16 02:24:22 492 MEIFFREN DANIEL V1M 9 M 15 TONTONTRAILERS9.90
17 02:24:57 514 NOUGIER LAURENT V1M 10 M 16 9.90
18 02:25:35 496 MICHEL PAUL SEM 6 M 17 9.90
19 02:26:00 558 RUL JULIEN V1M 11 M 18 9.90
20 02:26:49 419 GIL RENAUD SEM 7 M 19 9.90
21 02:27:41 515 ODONETTO VINCENT SEM 8 M 20 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES9.90
22 02:27:56 577 SEGIN MARC V1M 12 M 21 GOT9.90
23 02:28:00 363 CHEVALLIER LOIC SEM 9 M 22 9.90
24 02:28:15 424 GREMEAUX DENIS V1M 13 M 23 CCCP9.90
25 02:28:49 562 SAGNES NICOLAS V1M 14 M 24 9.90
26 02:28:51 377 DEIXONNE JACQUES V1M 15 M 25 9.90
27 02:29:01 507 MOURINO GAETAN V2M 2 M 26 TROLLS N'TRAIL9.90
28 02:30:35 488 MASIA LAURENT V1M 16 M 27 ACRA ARLES9.90
29 02:31:20 411 FOURNIER STEPHANE V1M 17 M 28 CLES GARDANNE9.90
30 02:31:24 547 RAQUIN PHILIPPE V1M 18 M 29 CAP BOLLENE9.90
31 02:31:32 415 GALINIER BENOIT V1M 19 M 30 VITROLLES TRIATHLON9.90
32 02:31:45 391 DI-GIACOMO FABRICE V1M 20 M 31 MPT ISTRES9.90
33 02:31:51 483 MARTIN GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 32 9.90
34 02:32:26 308 AULAGNER FABIEN V1M 21 M 33 9.90
35 02:33:59 349 CANZANO MARC V1M 22 M 34 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
36 02:35:20 530 PERRACCHIA SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 35 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS9.90
37 02:35:39 462 LE-QUENTREC ALICE SEF 2 F 2 ASPTT MARSEILLE9.90
38 02:35:40 529 PEREZ-MENDEZ JOSE-LUIS V1M 23 M 36 E.A. TAIN TOURNON9.90
39 02:35:46 676 ZANCHETTI THIERRY V1M 24 M 37 9.90
40 02:37:00 539 PONCHON BENOIT V1M 25 M 38 9.90
41 02:37:13 427 GROS ERIC V2M 3 M 39 TARAHUMARA TEAM9.90
42 02:38:17 552 RIEUSSET JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 12 M 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
43 02:38:46 375 DEBROISE YOANN SEM 13 M 41 9.90
44 02:39:30 522 PAOLI LIONEL V1M 26 M 42 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
45 02:39:37 390 DEUTSCH REYNALD SEM 14 M 43 9.90
46 02:39:47 387 DESIDERI JONATHAN SEM 15 M 44 MPT ISTRES9.90
47 02:40:16 503 MONNIER DIDIER V1M 27 M 45 SALON TRIATHLON9.90
48 02:40:20 348 CAMPTON PIERRE SEM 16 M 46 9.90
49 02:40:32 498 MIGNON LUC V2M 4 M 47 AC SALON9.90
50 02:40:39 533 PETIT STEPHANE V1M 28 M 48 VITROLLES TRIATHLON9.90
51 02:40:43 333 BLANC PATRICK V2M 5 M 49 9.90
52 02:40:50 569 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 17 M 50 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
53 02:40:53 699 CHOFFLET SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 51 9.90
54 02:41:10 591 TOURE JEAN-MARC V1M 29 M 52 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE9.90
55 02:41:23 338 BOUDET GUILLAUME SEM 19 M 53 9.90
56 02:41:43 441 JACQUET FRANCOIS V2M 6 M 54 SMAC9.90
57 02:41:50 534 PICAULT ALEXANDRE SEM 20 M 55 9.90
58 02:41:58 553 RIOU OLIVIER V1M 30 M 56 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE/TRAIL CLUB DE PRO9.90
59 02:42:01 385 DEMONT CHRISTIAN V1M 31 M 57 1000 PATTES LE PONTET9.90
60 02:42:32 351 BERGID PATRICK V1M 32 M 58 AC CAVAILLON9.90
61 02:42:38 309 AUZET ANDRE V1M 33 M 59 CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC9.90
62 02:43:38 479 MALFATTI ALBERIC V1M 34 M 60 9.90
63 02:43:44 389 DESPRINGRE XAVIER V2M 7 M 61 CAP BOLLENE9.90
64 02:43:51 398 DURET PHILIPPE V2M 8 M 62 TEAM RAIDLIGHT/849.90
65 02:43:54 696 PLANCON FRANCK V3M 1 M 63 9.90
66 02:44:07 320 BASTIN GILBERT SEM 21 M 64 9.90
67 02:44:12 453 LACQUOIS SAMUEL SEM 22 M 65 JUDO CLUB SAINTOIS9.90
68 02:44:22 466 LECOUTRE SERGE V1M 35 M 66 ASCP MELOX9.90
69 02:44:59 418 GIBIER FELIX SEM 23 M 67 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME9.90
70 02:45:03 509 NADEAU SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 68 9.90
71 02:45:07 405 FELIX NICOLAS SEM 25 M 69 9.90
72 02:45:40 371 COULET CLAUDE V2M 9 M 70 GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE9.90
73 02:45:46 400 DUTFOY RAPHAEL V1M 36 M 71 SPRTING CLUB CHATEAURENARD9.90
74 02:45:53 394 DUCREUX DAVID SEM 26 M 72 9.90
75 02:46:26 448 JURAND NATACHA V1F 1 F 3 9.90
76 02:46:28 574 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS V2M 10 M 73 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS9.90
77 02:46:47 421 GOMEZ GILBERT V2M 11 M 74 GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE9.90
78 02:47:03 501 MIQUEL MORLA-VANRELL ESM 1 M 75 9.90
79 02:47:11 436 IACONO GILLES V1M 37 M 76 9.90
80 02:47:18 596 VAUX-SIRE LAURENCE V1F 2 F 4 9.90
81 02:47:40 373 DANJOU OLIVIER V1M 38 M 77 TRAILEUR DU BDE9.90
82 02:47:56 420 GIRAUD JEAN-YVES V2M 12 M 78 9.90
83 02:48:26 451 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN V1M 39 M 79 9.90
84 02:48:30 523 PAPINEAU OLIVIER V2M 13 M 80 9.90
85 02:49:02 425 GRIECO LIONEL V1M 40 M 81 FOULEE PELISSANNAISE9.90
86 02:49:28 678 FISCHER YOANN V1M 41 M 82 CLES GARDANNE9.90
87 02:49:30 582 SOCKEEL JEAN-LUC V2M 14 M 83 UA ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE9.90
88 02:49:33 494 MICHEL BERNARD V2M 15 M 84 NIMES MARATHON9.90
89 02:50:11 525 PARRINELLO GERARD V1M 42 M 85 AMC AUBAGNE9.90
90 02:50:20 693 POINT CHRISTIAN V1M 43 M 86 FOULEE DES SORGUES9.90
91 02:50:37 378 DEJARDIN DANIEL V3M 2 M 87 9.90
92 02:50:41 698 MICHEL STEPHANE V1M 44 M 88 9.90
93 02:51:00 383 DELUBAC HUGO V2M 16 M 89 GROUPE TYLOS9.90
94 02:51:04 382 DELUBAC DRISS SEM 27 M 90 9.90
95 02:51:31 350 CARBONNEL FREDERIC SEM 28 M 91 9.90
96 02:51:55 341 BOUZINAC ARNAUD V1M 45 M 92 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON9.90
97 02:52:36 460 LAPORTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 29 M 93 ACNA9.90
98 02:52:41 306 ANTONUCCI PASCAL SEM 30 M 94 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE9.90
99 02:53:33 474 LOPEZ DANIEL V2M 17 M 95 9.90
100 02:53:54 579 SEVERIN EMMANUEL SEM 31 M 96 9.90
101 02:54:21 310 BACCHINI ALBERT V1M 46 M 97 CSPCG 139.90