Résultats

Le bol d'air Barbenais - 10 km course. Édition 2014.

10 Km
15/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
452 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:59 502 BENGRIBA MAAMAR SEM 1 M 1 OM ATHLETISEME 18.19
2 00:33:49 508 OMUYA PAUL SEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE 17.74
3 00:34:48 509 KIPSANG CYRUS ESM 1 M 3 17.24
4 00:36:51 503 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 3 M 4 OM ATHLETISME/CS MARATHONIEN 16.28
5 00:36:59 1027 TOUMI SAID SEM 4 M 5 AC MIRAMAS 16.22
6 00:37:30 505 IBENTTALIB BRAHIM SEM 5 M 6 AC SALON 16.00
7 00:37:40 884 ORCZYKOWSKI GREGORY SEM 6 M 7 GMPA 15.93
8 00:38:04 514 MURUNGI BETTY-KATHAMBI SEF 1 F 1 15.76
9 00:38:40 1072 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 7 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.52
10 00:39:02 518 SAHLI BOUCHRA SEF 2 F 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15.37
11 00:39:14 510 FOUZI TAOUFIK V1M 1 M 9 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 15.29
12 00:39:17 1076 CARAYON NICOLAS SEM 8 M 10 15.27
13 00:39:26 925 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 9 M 11 CLES GARDANNE 15.22
14 00:39:58 983 TEISSIER REMI SEM 10 M 12 AS BERRE 9.9
15 00:40:14 985 THIEBAUD MARC SEM 11 M 13 DFC/ELEVE 14.91
16 00:40:21 1070 LEDEUNFF THOMAS SEM 12 M 14 CSAMA 14.87
17 00:40:24 1024 DEVOUX DANIEL SEM 13 M 15 AC LANCON 14.85
18 00:40:49 858 MELLADO HENRY V1M 2 M 16 FOULEE SALONAISE 14.70
19 00:41:11 926 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 14 M 17 14.57
20 00:41:23 662 DANY PATRICK V2M 1 M 18 AC SALON 14.50
21 00:41:28 537 ANTON GREGORI CAM 1 M 19 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.47
22 00:41:50 785 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 2 M 20 AC MIRAMAS 14.34
23 00:42:00 515 SEMICHON AGATHE SEF 3 F 3 CPA/TMRUNNERS/OM ATHLETISME 14.29
24 00:42:26 516 KORICHI FATIMA SEF 4 F 4 OM ATHLETISME 14.14
25 00:42:26 807 LAWSON NICOLAS SEM 15 M 21 ACS 14.14
26 00:42:32 865 MICHEL LUC JUM 1 M 22 9.9
27 00:42:35 558 BATAILLARD MELVIN CAM 2 M 23 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
28 00:42:40 582 BESSETTES LAURENT-LANA SEM 16 M 24 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.9
29 00:42:51 996 VANDENBUSSCHE FREDERIC V1M 3 M 25 OM ATHLETISME 14.00
30 00:42:52 976 SZYMKIEWICZ ARTHUR ESM 2 M 26 AC SALON 14.00
31 00:43:12 1005 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 17 M 27 DECATHLON AUBAGNE 13.89
32 00:43:16 782 JEPPSON PAUL ESM 3 M 28 13.87
33 00:43:36 1046 MOAL ALAIN V2M 3 M 29 ASCEA CADARACHE 13.76
34 00:43:48 1069 STEENBERGEN PAUL SEM 18 M 30 13.70
35 00:44:13 1002 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 19 M 31 TEAM LAURENA 13.57
36 00:44:14 530 AGOSTI CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 M 32 MPT ISTRES 13.56
37 00:44:16 1054 BONNET SEBASTIEN SEM 20 M 33 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 13.55
38 00:44:22 769 HOUETTE VIANNEY SEM 21 M 34 13.52
39 00:44:30 570 BENOIT HYACINTHE ESM 4 M 35 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.48
40 00:44:34 605 BOYER JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 22 M 36 GMPA 13.46
41 00:44:35 891 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 4 M 37 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.46
42 00:44:50 647 CLEMENTE STEPHANE V1M 5 M 38 AC LANCON 13.38
43 00:44:59 1048 DI-GIACOMO FABRICE V1M 6 M 39 MPT ISTRES 13.34
44 00:45:00 768 HOUETTE ADRIEN SEM 23 M 40 13.33
45 00:45:02 522 KHATIMI NADIA V1F 1 F 5 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 13.32
46 00:45:03 1050 PIEDNOIR THIERRY V1M 7 M 41 GENERATION TRAIL MARSEILLE 13.32
47 00:45:03 810 LECONTE XAVIER V1M 8 M 42 AC SALON 13.32
48 00:45:15 1066 APICELLA JEAN-LUC V2M 5 M 43 BLAGNAC SC ATHLE 13.26
49 00:45:24 744 GAUBERT MARC V1M 9 M 44 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.22
50 00:45:25 672 DELELIS MICHAEL SEM 24 M 45 MPT ISTRES 13.21
51 00:45:36 887 PAMART CHTISTOPHE SEM 25 M 46 GMPA 13.16
52 00:45:45 1051 CHAMPEL SANDRINE V1F 2 F 6 9.9
53 00:45:51 660 CRIADO ERIC V1M 10 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
54 00:45:54 761 GUIBBERT CHRISTOPHE V2M 6 M 48 ESPM 9.9
55 00:45:56 651 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 26 M 49 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
56 00:46:03 598 BORDES JEAN-JACQUES V1M 11 M 50 9.9
57 00:46:09 637 CHANDELIER JEAN-MARIE V1M 12 M 51 13.00
58 00:46:11 1042 AMBROSINO FRANCK SEM 27 M 52 9.9
59 00:46:13 722 FICHBEN VALENTIN SEM 28 M 53 DECATHLON AUBAGNE 9.9
60 00:46:17 764 HANULA GHISLAIN SEM 29 M 54 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
61 00:46:20 818 LITIM NABIL V1M 13 M 55 AC SALON 9.9
62 00:46:31 523 WEBER CHARLOTTE SEF 5 F 7 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
63 00:46:32 533 ALFONSO FRANCISCO SEM 30 M 56 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
64 00:46:40 668 DEBERT FABRICE SEM 31 M 57 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
65 00:46:52 853 OLIVERO SERGE V1M 14 M 58 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 9.9
66 00:46:58 611 BRUN THIERRY V1M 15 M 59 ST-CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
67 00:47:05 811 LEDOGAR FABRICE SEM 32 M 60 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
68 00:47:06 786 JULIANS JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 33 M 61 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 9.9
69 00:47:17 904 PIRILLO MICHEL V2M 7 M 62 LE COLISEE-SALON 9.9
70 00:47:24 937 ROJEON JULIEN SEM 34 M 63 DECATHLON VITROLLES 9.9
71 00:47:30 824 LOWINSKY CHRISTOPHE ESM 5 M 64 DECATHLON BONNEVEINE 9.9
72 00:47:32 655 CONTARET THIERRY SEM 35 M 65 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
73 00:47:33 1049 BOYER LANDRY V1M 16 M 66 GENERATION TRAIL MARSEILLE 9.9
74 00:47:36 914 RAFFESTIN AGNES V1F 3 F 8 9.9
75 00:47:42 765 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 36 M 67 9.9
76 00:47:48 544 BAHAT ABBES V2M 8 M 68 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
77 00:47:52 901 N:Anonyme 901 P:Anonyme 901 V2M 9 M 69 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
78 00:47:53 907 POMARES JOSSELIN SEM 37 M 70 DECATHLON VITROLLES 9.9
79 00:48:00 910 POSTIAUX REGIS V1M 17 M 71 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 9.9
80 00:48:05 774 HYNDERICK AXEL JUM 2 M 72 9.9
81 00:48:09 984 THERON ALEXANDRE ESM 6 M 73 EA13 9.9
82 00:48:12 709 FABRIER LIONEL V1M 18 M 74 AC SALON 9.9
83 00:48:16 963 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 10 M 75 AC SALON 9.9
84 00:48:17 843 MARTIN LUCIEN V3M 1 M 76 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
85 00:48:18 552 BARNICH SANDRINE V1F 4 F 9 NWA COTE BLEUE 9.9
86 00:48:25 720 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 19 M 77 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
87 00:48:34 615 CABRERA MAELYS ESF 1 F 10 AC LANCON 9.9
88 00:48:34 953 SANTIAGO JOSE V2M 11 M 78 AC LANCON 9.9
89 00:48:44 1053 MASALA HERVE V1M 20 M 79 CRAZY TRAILER 9.9
90 00:48:45 654 CONTAL MAUD V2F 1 F 11 / 9.9
91 00:48:46 1028 COSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE SEM 38 M 80 9.9
92 00:48:47 933 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V2M 12 M 81 ELAN LAMBESCAIN-AC MIRAMAS 9.9
93 00:49:09 784 JOFFROY MICHEL V2M 13 M 82 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
94 00:49:15 986 THOMINET JEAN-MARC V1M 21 M 83 KANAJOG 9.9
95 00:49:16 551 BALMA ANNE-MARIE V1F 5 F 12 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
96 00:49:22 873 MUIDEBLED SEBASTIEN SEM 39 M 84 9.9
97 00:49:28 572 BENSOT ALI V3M 2 M 85 A.I.L ROUSSET 9.9
98 00:49:33 734 GAKOVIC STEPHANE V1M 22 M 86 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
99 00:49:34 579 BERTOCCHIO JOEL V2M 14 M 87 9.9
100 00:49:36 612 BRUNEL CLEMENT JUM 3 M 88 9.9