Résultats

TOUR PEDESTRE DE CARNOUX - 11KM. Édition 2014.

11 Km
26/01/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
426 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:39:23 741 MEROUANE BRAHIM V2M 1 M 1 ASM VIEUX PORT 16.76
2 00:39:54 442 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 1 M 2 16.54
3 00:40:10 541 LECLERCQ PHILIPPE SEM 1 M 3 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 16.43
4 00:40:29 487 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 2 M 4 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.30
5 00:42:30 719 RAHALI HOSNI V1M 2 M 5 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.53
6 00:42:42 675 CHAMKHIA ADEL V1M 3 M 6 TEAM JOGGER TOULON 15.46
7 00:42:46 680 DE-SIANO THIERRY V2M 2 M 7 SMAC 15.43
8 00:42:59 742 GRINE NOURI SEM 3 M 8 ASM VIEUX PORT 15.35
9 00:42:59 626 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE V1M 4 M 9 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.35
10 00:43:03 721 REGNERIE PASCAL V1M 5 M 10 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 15.33
11 00:43:08 775 BOUDA STEPHANE V1M 6 M 11 SIX FOURS 15.30
12 00:43:23 757 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 7 M 12 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.21
13 00:43:29 612 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 4 M 13 CLES GARDANNE 15.18
14 00:43:50 617 ROBERT DOMINIQUE V1M 8 M 14 ALHOA TRISPORT 9.9
15 00:43:51 459 CISCARDI THOMAS SEM 5 M 15 VELO CLUB LA POMME 9.9
16 00:43:56 642 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 6 M 16 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
17 00:44:02 417 BARBE CHRISTOPHER V1M 9 M 17 EMF3/EQG 14.99
18 00:44:14 506 GIL RENAUD SEM 7 M 18 14.92
19 00:44:30 676 COLMARS HERVE V1M 10 M 19 CAP GARONNE FOULEES OLLIOULAISES 14.83
20 00:44:36 589 NIVON DAMIEN V1M 11 M 20 COC JUDO CARNOUX 14.80
21 00:44:41 567 MAURIN THIERRY V1M 12 M 21 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 14.77
22 00:45:00 407 AQUE SEBASTIEN SEM 8 M 22 14.67
23 00:45:02 646 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 9 M 23 USTM-RTM 14.66
24 00:45:15 508 GIORDANO THIERRY V1M 13 M 24 14.59
25 00:45:37 596 PAMELLE YOHANN SEM 10 M 25 CANICROSS 83 14.47
26 00:45:48 772 MANOVELIDES CHRISTOPHE V1M 14 M 26 14.41
27 00:45:55 787 BIANAY ERIC V1M 15 M 27 USTM-RTM 14.37
28 00:45:56 551 MAILLARD JONATHAN SEM 11 M 28 14.37
29 00:45:58 457 CHOHRA MELIK SEM 12 M 29 CARSAT-SUD EST 14.36
30 00:46:25 490 FLORES DOMINIQUE V2M 3 M 30 14.22
31 00:46:46 439 BOUSBIH GAZHI V1M 16 M 31 CSPCG 13 9.9
32 00:46:52 432 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 13 M 32 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.9
33 00:46:55 428 BEZY DENIS V1M 17 M 33 CEF MARATHONIEN 9.9
34 00:46:59 427 BERREWAERTS BERNARD V3M 1 M 34 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE/TRAIL CLUB DE PROVE 9.9
35 00:47:10 531 IBANEZ LAURENT V1M 18 M 35 MPT ISTRES 13.99
36 00:47:12 844 DAM-SEC-PAU HONG-CUONG V1M 19 M 36 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.98
37 00:47:13 651 WILSON JOHN V1M 20 M 37 13.98
38 00:47:15 616 RIPOLL ROLAND V2M 4 M 38 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 13.97
39 00:47:23 743 GORON JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 21 M 39 13.93
40 00:47:36 606 RAMSAY GREGORY SEM 14 M 40 13.87
41 00:47:45 544 LEPAGE PATRICK V1M 22 M 41 13.82
42 00:47:45 441 BRAME NICOLAS SEM 15 M 42 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.82
43 00:47:48 1301 INCONNU V1M 23 M 43 13.81
44 00:47:49 752 N:Anonyme 752 P:Anonyme 752 SEM 16 M 44 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.80
45 00:47:50 779 FISHER YOANN V1M 24 M 45 CLES GARDANNE 13.80
46 00:47:53 722 RIPERT STEPHANE V1M 25 M 46 ST MAXIMIN ATHLE 13.78
47 00:47:55 540 LE-QUENTREC ALICE SEF 1 F 1 ASPTT MARSEILLE 13.77
48 00:47:59 776 INCONNU V1M 26 M 47 13.75
49 00:48:08 769 MAILLE RICHARD V1M 27 M 48 LFA TRETS 13.71
50 00:48:17 638 TONUSSI GREGORY SEM 17 M 49 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13.67
51 00:48:24 755 ODABACHIAN GILLES SEM 18 M 50 13.64
52 00:48:26 688 GILET GILLES V3M 2 M 51 UST ST TROPEZ 13.63
53 00:48:36 712 PARRINELLO GERARD V1M 28 M 52 AMC AUBAGNE 13.58
54 00:48:43 622 ROZE RUDY SEM 19 M 53 13.55
55 00:48:48 758 CASANOVA LIONEL V1M 29 M 54 13.52
56 00:48:53 488 FICHOU STEVAN SEM 20 M 55 13.50
57 00:48:55 907 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 21 M 56 13.49
58 00:48:56 486 FAVRO RICHARD V2M 5 M 57 13.49
59 00:48:58 460 CLERIN BERNARD V2M 6 M 58 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.48
60 00:48:58 911 ANTHOFER FLORENT V1M 30 M 59 13.48
61 00:49:07 433 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 22 M 60 13.44
62 00:49:11 453 CHAPUIS MAXIME SEM 23 M 61 13.42
63 00:49:18 555 MANDELLI JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 31 M 62 VELO CLUB LA POMME 13.39
64 00:49:28 823 ANDREANI PIERRE V1M 32 M 63 13.34
65 00:49:37 838 GLAUDAS GILLES V1M 33 M 64 OCCP LA CIOTAT 13.30
66 00:49:44 834 ANDREANIBEGUIN OLIVIER SEM 24 M 65 13.27
67 00:49:47 599 PATARD FREDERIC V2M 7 M 66 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.26
68 00:50:00 754 FONTENAY REMY SEM 25 M 67 13.20
69 00:50:03 545 LEVY PIERRE V1M 34 M 68 13.19
70 00:50:03 833 TONUSSI NICOLAS SEM 26 M 69 13.19
71 00:50:05 733 VASNIER CHRISTIAN V2M 8 M 70 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.18
72 00:50:20 418 BARILE DOMINIQUE V2F 1 F 2 CEF MARATHONIEN 9.9
73 00:50:26 434 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 35 M 71 BSSA 9.9
74 00:50:29 635 SOUMET CHRISTOPHE V1M 36 M 72 9.9
75 00:50:32 820 THOMAS-DIT-DUMONT STEPHANE V1M 37 M 73 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 9.9
76 00:50:32 720 RECH PHILIPPE V1M 38 M 74 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
77 00:50:36 812 HAMADI AHMED V2M 9 M 75 9.9
78 00:50:45 468 CROCHOT DOMINIQUE V2M 10 M 76 13.00
79 00:50:49 594 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 27 M 77 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 9.9
80 00:50:54 426 BERGOIN PATRICE SEM 28 M 78 9.9
81 00:50:55 750 CHRAKAH RACHID V1M 39 M 79 9.9
82 00:50:58 669 BOUCHAMA ROBERT V3M 3 M 80 CAP GARONNE FOULEES OLLIOULAISES 9.9
83 00:51:05 579 MONGE PEGGY SEF 2 F 3 9.9
84 00:51:07 537 LAMADJI ANSELME-RODRIGUE SEM 29 M 81 9.9
85 00:51:14 512 GOSTINICCHI PHILIPPE V1M 40 M 82 9.9
86 00:51:15 576 MINVIELLE BERNARD V2M 11 M 83 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.9
87 00:51:26 744 MOREAU MICHEL V2M 12 M 84 CSMB MARSEILLE 9.9
88 00:51:29 587 NEUTE PAUL ESM 1 M 85 PECS COAST 9.9
89 00:51:30 829 THARDIN REGINALD V1M 41 M 86 CS IBM MARSEILLE 9.9
90 00:51:31 709 ORTIZ ROBERT V2M 13 M 87 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
91 00:51:32 416 BAMBAGIONI ERIC V1M 42 M 88 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 9.9
92 00:51:33 573 MICHEL LUDOVIC SEM 30 M 89 9.9
93 00:51:33 807 HUET FREDERIC SEM 31 M 90 SARDINES TRI 9.9
94 00:51:46 425 BENHAMOU GILLES V2M 14 M 91 LES SENATEURS 9.9
95 00:51:48 471 DANTI FRANCOIS V1M 43 M 92 9.9
96 00:51:48 604 POUDEVIGNE JULIEN ESM 2 M 93 PECS COAST 9.9
97 00:51:49 470 D'ACUNTO FLORENT SEM 32 M 94 9.9
98 00:51:51 681 ESHIGIAN MICHEL V3M 4 M 95 9.9
99 00:51:53 797 GIRAUDO DAVID V1M 44 M 96 9.9
100 00:51:56 507 GIMENEZ CHRISTOPHE V1M 45 M 97 9.9