Résultats

AirbusHelicoptersRun:5Km-Course. Édition 2019.

5 Km
10/10/2019 à 17:00:00 - Marignane (13)
150 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 FRAIZ CHRISTOPHE 00:20:07 M 956 HOM 1 1 14.91 THE BLUE COLLAR
2 SCANDOLERA JULIEN 00:21:01 M 957 HOM 2 2 14.27 THE BLUE COLLAR
3 PAURIOL CLEMENT 00:21:30 M 939 HOM 3 3 13.95 SAP COM'JAMAIS
4 SERRES JEAN-MARIE 00:21:31 M 940 HOM 4 4 13.94 SAP COM'JAMAIS
5 VILLA CEDRIC 00:21:37 M 910 HOM 5 5 13.88 LES TENDINITES
6 CIRON NICOLAS 00:22:02 M 938 HOM 6 6 13.62 SAP COM'JAMAIS
7 MELILLO ANTHONY 00:22:06 M 838 HOM 7 7 13.57 CONFORMYTEAM 2019
8 JALMAIN BENOIT 00:22:38 M 886 HOM 8 8 13.25 LES FOUS FURIEUX
9 DONADIO PHILIPPE 00:22:41 M 908 HOM 9 9 13.23 LES TENDINITES
10 CREPIAT ASHLEY 00:22:46 M 885 HOM 10 10 13.18 LES FOUS FURIEUX
11 SERAPHIN VINCENT 00:24:03 M 896 HOM 11 11 12.47 LES LAPINS SAISON 2
12 VAN-BOXSOM JEREMY 00:24:26 M 928 HOM 12 12 12.28 NH90 TEAM
13 SANSONETTI REMY 00:25:01 M 927 HOM 13 13 11.99 NH90 TEAM
14 DESSAMA PASCAL 00:25:26 M 947 HOM 14 14 11.80 SUNRISE
15 RUIZ MARCEL 00:25:27 M 949 HOM 15 15 11.79 SUNRISE
16 RODRIGUEZ DENIS 00:25:27 M 948 HOM 16 16 11.79 SUNRISE
17 LIENHART SYLVAIN 00:25:50 M 909 HOM 17 17 11.61 LES TENDINITES
18 VERRIER HERVE 00:26:05 M 958 HOM 18 18 11.50 THE BLUE COLLAR
19 CORBET GUILLAUME 00:26:13 M 968 HOM 19 19 11.44 VS'AIR
20 VISSAC GILLES 00:26:38 M 898 HOM 20 20 11.26 LES LAPINS SAISON 2
21 NGUYEN QUENTIN 00:26:49 M 913 HOM 21 21 11.19 LES TORTUES NINJA
22 BERTEAUX EMILIE 00:26:50 F 905 FEM 1 1 11.18 LES RAMASSEURS DE PAQUERETTES
23 FARSSAC MICHEL 00:26:53 M 942 HOM 22 22 11.16 SPRINT
24 LOUVOT MATTHIEU 00:26:53 M 986 HOM 23 23 11.16 SPRINT
25 ABBOU BILEL 00:26:56 M 875 HOM 24 24 11.14 LES CHAUSSETTES DROITES
26 HADDJERI MAXIME 00:26:57 M 945 HOM 25 25 11.13 STRINGS
27 BUHLER HANS-PETER 00:27:07 M 877 HOM 26 26 11.06 LES CHAUSSETTES DROITES
28 SOUESME ALAIN 00:27:21 M 897 HOM 27 27 10.97 LES LAPINS SAISON 2
29 REIGNIER HARRIET 00:27:31 F 859 FEM 2 2 10.90 HGH
30 POETERS HOLGER 00:27:32 M 858 HOM 28 28 10.90 HGH
31 LEYRONAS JEAN-PAUL 00:27:38 M 926 HOM 29 29 10.86 NH90 TEAM
32 DE-BONO GERARD 00:27:38 M 857 HOM 30 30 10.86 HGH
33 AGUERRE VINCENT 00:27:43 M 884 HOM 31 31 10.82 LES FOUS FURIEUX
34 JAMGOTCHIAN ALAIN 00:28:22 M 924 HOM 32 32 10.58 MRO REPRESENTE
35 COVELLI KATHY 00:28:54 F 836 FEM 3 3 10.38 CONFORMYTEAM 2019
36 GUILLE MICHEL 00:29:15 M 837 HOM 33 33 10.26 CONFORMYTEAM 2019
37 MARGIER FRANK 00:29:16 M 925 HOM 34 34 10.25 MRO REPRESENTE
38 BOURDEAUX CHRISTOPHE 00:29:30 M 923 HOM 35 35 10.17 MRO REPRESENTE
39 DREVET MARIE-YON 00:29:36 F 890 FEM 4 4 10.14 LES GAZELLES TRANQUILLES
40 MATABON GILLES 00:29:36 M 891 HOM 36 36 10.14 LES GAZELLES TRANQUILLES
41 MENTHE CORALIE 00:29:37 F 892 FEM 5 5 10.13 LES GAZELLES TRANQUILLES
42 GOM BRUNO 00:29:57 M 865 HOM 37 37 10.02 LA DRINK TEAM
43 BERTHON MARION 00:29:57 F 863 FEM 6 6 10.02 LA DRINK TEAM
44 BILON STEPHANE 00:29:57 M 864 HOM 38 38 10.02 LA DRINK TEAM
45 VIGUIER REMY 00:30:37 M 823 HOM 39 39 9.80 BANZAI
46 AZARIAN LIONEL 00:30:37 M 821 HOM 40 40 9.80 BANZAI
47 JAUFFRED DAMIEN 00:30:38 M 822 HOM 41 41 9.79 BANZAI
48 CHOULI AHMED 00:30:45 M 917 HOM 42 42 9.76 LUCIA
49 MOUILLE CHRISTOPHER 00:31:04 M 920 HOM 43 43 9.66 MAFALDA
50 WIJAS EMMANUEL 00:31:04 M 922 HOM 44 44 9.66 MAFALDA
51 TISON SYLVAIN 00:31:04 M 921 HOM 45 45 9.66 MAFALDA
52 PIERRET MORGANE 00:31:12 F 832 FEM 7 7 9.62 CHARLIE'S ANGELS
53 CAUMON MARION 00:31:12 F 830 FEM 8 8 9.62 CHARLIE'S ANGELS
54 DURAND BERENGER 00:31:12 M 831 HOM 46 46 9.62 CHARLIE'S ANGELS
55 FONTAINE WILLY 00:31:15 M 976 HOM 47 47 9.60 WIJOPAS
56 FAUCHIE JOHANN 00:31:15 M 975 HOM 48 48 9.60 WIJOPAS
57 CARAMELLE PASCAL 00:31:17 M 974 HOM 49 49 9.59 WIJOPAS
58 REMY JEAN-PAUL 00:31:33 M 937 HOM 50 50 9.51 RASTAROCKETS
59 KECA ALICE 00:31:34 F 935 FEM 9 9 9.50 RASTAROCKETS
60 PULA MATHIEU 00:31:37 M 936 HOM 51 51 9.49 RASTAROCKETS
61 CHEVALLOT MARIANNE 00:31:39 F 866 FEM 10 10 9.48 LAST MINUTE
62 FORTANELL-CASARES LUIS 00:31:39 M 867 HOM 52 52 9.48 LAST MINUTE
63 PEINADO ALEXIS 00:31:39 M 868 HOM 53 53 9.48 LAST MINUTE
64 DUBA CATHERINE 00:31:40 F 848 FEM 11 11 9.47 DIGIT'US
65 PRIOR CHRISTOPHE 00:31:41 M 849 HOM 54 54 9.47 DIGIT'US
66 ROYER MATHILDE 00:31:41 F 850 FEM 12 12 9.47 DIGIT'US
67 UNTERNAHRER PATRICK 00:31:46 M 904 HOM 55 55 9.44 LES PAS RAPIDES
68 LESBROS DANIEL 00:31:46 M 903 HOM 56 56 9.44 LES PAS RAPIDES
69 DERDERIAN JEAN-MARC 00:31:47 M 902 HOM 57 57 9.44 LES PAS RAPIDES
70 EL-ARAB MOHAMAD 00:31:57 M 882 HOM 58 58 9.39 LES CLEAN WELDERS
71 PANTER JEROME 00:31:57 M 883 HOM 59 59 9.39 LES CLEAN WELDERS
72 BIANCO SYLVAIN 00:31:57 M 881 HOM 60 60 9.39 LES CLEAN WELDERS
73 LEYDER SAMUEL 00:32:37 M 969 HOM 61 61 9.20 VS'AIR
74 PORTET CHRISTINE 00:32:41 F 960 FEM 13 13 9.18 THE WINNERS
75 DELAFONTAINE SYLVIE 00:32:41 F 959 FEM 14 14 9.18 THE WINNERS
76 THOMAS MAGALI 00:32:41 F 961 FEM 15 15 9.18 THE WINNERS
77 SARRAGOSSA DAMIEN 00:32:55 M 919 HOM 62 62 9.11 LUCIA
78 CHOULI LUCIA 00:32:55 F 918 FEM 16 16 9.11 LUCIA
79 RAYMOND OLIVIER 00:33:27 M 871 HOM 63 63 8.97 LES 3
80 MAHIEU RUDY 00:33:27 M 870 HOM 64 64 8.97 LES 3
81 JACQUEMET PHILIPPE 00:33:28 M 869 HOM 65 65 8.96 LES 3
82 CREMIER CHRISTELLE 00:33:37 F 965 FEM 17 17 8.92 UN POUR TOUTES
83 JACOMELLE RAPHAEL 00:33:38 M 966 HOM 66 66 8.92 UN POUR TOUTES
84 LADU-MARI MARTINE 00:33:38 F 967 FEM 18 18 8.92 UN POUR TOUTES
85 KIRCHNER LAURENT 00:33:42 M 963 HOM 67 67 8.90 TRIO
86 CREMEZI ALAIN 00:33:42 M 962 HOM 68 68 8.90 TRIO
87 MOLINA SEBASTIEN 00:33:42 M 964 HOM 69 69 8.90 TRIO
88 RAYNAL SOPHIE 00:35:01 F 889 FEM 19 19 8.57 LES GAZELLES ESRS
89 BOURDEAUX CARINE 00:35:01 F 888 FEM 20 20 8.57 LES GAZELLES ESRS
90 BOUE SANDRINE 00:35:02 F 887 FEM 21 21 8.56 LES GAZELLES ESRS
91 ABBINK PHILIPPE 00:35:04 M 872 HOM 70 70 8.56 LES BOITEUX
92 FRICHOT BERTRAND 00:35:04 M 873 HOM 71 71 8.56 LES BOITEUX
93 LE-SAINT THIERRY 00:35:04 M 874 HOM 72 72 8.56 LES BOITEUX
94 MOURADIAN MICHEL 00:35:11 M 955 HOM 73 73 8.53 TEAM DATA
95 FLAMBEAU SYLVAIN 00:35:11 M 954 HOM 74 74 8.53 TEAM DATA
96 VILLELA-GROBET NADEGE 00:35:16 F 844 FEM 22 22 8.51 DESPERATE RUN 1
97 COTTENOT EDITH 00:35:16 F 845 FEM 23 23 8.51 DESPERATE RUN 2
98 D'ONOFRIO SEBASTIEN 00:35:17 M 843 HOM 75 75 8.50 DESPERATE RUN 1
99 ZARAGOZA ERIC 00:35:17 M 847 HOM 76 76 8.50 DESPERATE RUN 2
100 ADAM HERVE 00:35:17 M 842 HOM 77 77 8.50 DESPERATE RUN 1
101 ESTRAN KARINE 00:35:28 F 978 FEM 24 24 8.46 WONDERFUL RBP ED TEAM
102 ERRICO MELANIE 00:35:28 F 977 FEM 25 25 8.46 WONDERFUL RBP ED TEAM
103 MEYER EMMA 00:35:29 F 979 FEM 26 26 8.45 WONDERFUL RBP ED TEAM
104 STAGNARO MARC 00:35:30 M 846 HOM 78 78 8.45 DESPERATE RUN 2
105 MORATA ISABELLE 00:35:46 F 950 FEM 27 27 8.39 TD EC175
106 NINOT CHRISTELLE 00:35:46 F 951 FEM 28 28 8.39 TD EC175
107 ROBERT FRANCOIS 00:35:46 M 952 HOM 79 79 8.39 TD EC175
108 N:Anonyme 985 P:Anonyme 985 00:35:48 F 985 FEM 29 29 8.38 PAS ENCORE LES 10
109 LOUIS CHARLES 00:35:49 M 983 HOM 80 80 8.38 PAS ENCORE LES 10
110 PHILIPPE ANTOINE 00:35:49 M 984 HOM 81 81 8.38 PAS ENCORE LES 10
111 YATSOU ALI 00:35:59 M 970 HOM 82 82 8.34 VS'AIR
112 PINEAU NICOLAS 00:36:11 M 840 HOM 83 83 8.29 COUGAR
113 ROCQUE SEVERINE 00:36:11 F 841 FEM 30 30 8.29 COUGAR
114 GARREAU STEPHANE 00:36:11 M 839 HOM 84 84 8.29 COUGAR
115 BRUGALLE SANDRINE 00:36:27 F 854 FEM 31 31 8.23 F-RUNNERS
116 MARIAUD PIERRE 00:36:28 M 856 HOM 85 85 8.23 F-RUNNERS
117 GIRAUD CLAIRE 00:36:28 F 855 FEM 32 32 8.23 F-RUNNERS
118 HUGON NADEGE 00:36:35 F 899 FEM 33 33 8.20 LES M'N'M'S
119 PENEL MEGANNE 00:36:35 F 901 FEM 34 34 8.20 LES M'N'M'S
120 LECLERC MICHEL 00:36:36 M 900 HOM 86 86 8.20 LES M'N'M'S
121 MNASRI RADIA 00:37:11 F 829 FEM 35 35 8.07 BOGA TEAM
122 ALARCON ANTHONY 00:37:11 M 827 HOM 87 87 8.07 BOGA TEAM
123 MASSON BRUNO 00:37:12 M 828 HOM 88 88 8.06 BOGA TEAM
124 WEISS GERALDINE 00:37:22 F 916 FEM 36 36 8.03 LES TRIPLES
125 MEISSONNIER MATTHIAS 00:37:22 M 915 HOM 89 89 8.03 LES TRIPLES
126 DE-SAINT-POL GEOFFROY 00:37:23 M 914 HOM 90 90 8.02 LES TRIPLES
127 PICARDI-PERRA MYRIAM 00:37:52 F 893 FEM 37 37 7.92 LES INFATIGABLES
128 LENZI ANNE-LAURE 00:37:52 F 906 FEM 38 38 7.92 LES RAMASSEURS DE PAQUERETTES
129 VARET MURIEL 00:37:52 F 895 FEM 39 39 7.92 LES INFATIGABLES
130 TANAZACQ DIANE 00:37:53 F 894 FEM 40 40 7.92 LES INFATIGABLES
131 CORBIERE RENAN 00:38:14 M 981 HOM 91 91 7.85 WOW TEAM
132 BASACCO EVE 00:38:15 F 980 FEM 41 41 7.84 WOW TEAM
133 GENOYER JULIEN 00:38:15 M 982 HOM 92 92 7.84 WOW TEAM
134 SROUCHI SOPHIE 00:39:00 F 946 FEM 42 42 7.69 STRINGS
135 CERRET CHANTAL 00:41:52 F 826 FEM 43 43 7.17 BEE LMP
136 BOSCARIOL CEDRIC 00:41:53 M 825 HOM 93 93 7.16 BEE LMP
137 BELLIN STEPHANE 00:41:53 M 824 HOM 94 94 7.16 BEE LMP
138 TOUZEAU BASTIAN 00:42:18 M 931 HOM 95 95 7.09 NO SPAIN, NO GAIN
139 DETAVERNIER MICHAEL 00:42:18 M 929 HOM 96 96 7.09 NO SPAIN, NO GAIN
140 HOANG NAM-BINH 00:42:19 M 930 HOM 97 97 7.09 NO SPAIN, NO GAIN
141 CHAUVIN VIRGINIE 00:45:29 F 833 FEM 44 44 6.60 COCCINE-L
142 POZO EMILIE 00:45:29 F 835 FEM 45 45 6.60 COCCINE-L
143 KERDREUX CHRISTELLE 00:45:30 F 834 FEM 46 46 6.59 COCCINE-L
144 CELLIER FABIEN 00:45:32 M 971 HOM 98 98 6.59 VSR'VOLANT
145 GAVIOS DAMIEN 00:45:32 M 972 HOM 99 99 6.59 VSR'VOLANT
146 GASNIER HERVE 00:50:28 M 879 HOM 100 100 5.94 LES CHAUSSETTES GAUCHES
147 GUYL ERIC 00:50:28 M 880 HOM 101 101 5.94 LES CHAUSSETTES GAUCHES
148 BARQUET PATRICK 00:50:32 M 876 HOM 102 102 5.94 LES CHAUSSETTES DROITES
149 BARQUET YANNICK 00:50:34 M 944 HOM 103 103 5.93 STRINGS
150 INCONNU 00:58:17 M 1056 HOM 104 104 5.15