Résultats

AirbusHelicoptersRun:5Km-Course. Édition 2019.

5 Km
10/10/2019 à 17:00:00 - Marignane (13)
150 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:07 956 FRAIZ CHRISTOPHE HOM 1 M 1 THE BLUE COLLAR 14.91
2 00:21:01 957 SCANDOLERA JULIEN HOM 2 M 2 THE BLUE COLLAR 14.27
3 00:21:30 939 PAURIOL CLEMENT HOM 3 M 3 SAP COM'JAMAIS 13.95
4 00:21:31 940 SERRES JEAN-MARIE HOM 4 M 4 SAP COM'JAMAIS 13.94
5 00:21:37 910 VILLA CEDRIC HOM 5 M 5 LES TENDINITES 13.88
6 00:22:02 938 CIRON NICOLAS HOM 6 M 6 SAP COM'JAMAIS 13.62
7 00:22:06 838 MELILLO ANTHONY HOM 7 M 7 CONFORMYTEAM 2019 13.57
8 00:22:38 886 JALMAIN BENOIT HOM 8 M 8 LES FOUS FURIEUX 13.25
9 00:22:41 908 DONADIO PHILIPPE HOM 9 M 9 LES TENDINITES 13.23
10 00:22:46 885 CREPIAT ASHLEY HOM 10 M 10 LES FOUS FURIEUX 13.18
11 00:24:03 896 SERAPHIN VINCENT HOM 11 M 11 LES LAPINS SAISON 2 12.47
12 00:24:26 928 VAN-BOXSOM JEREMY HOM 12 M 12 NH90 TEAM 12.28
13 00:25:01 927 SANSONETTI REMY HOM 13 M 13 NH90 TEAM 11.99
14 00:25:26 947 DESSAMA PASCAL HOM 14 M 14 SUNRISE 11.80
15 00:25:27 949 RUIZ MARCEL HOM 15 M 15 SUNRISE 11.79
16 00:25:27 948 RODRIGUEZ DENIS HOM 16 M 16 SUNRISE 11.79
17 00:25:50 909 LIENHART SYLVAIN HOM 17 M 17 LES TENDINITES 11.61
18 00:26:05 958 VERRIER HERVE HOM 18 M 18 THE BLUE COLLAR 11.50
19 00:26:13 968 CORBET GUILLAUME HOM 19 M 19 VS'AIR 11.44
20 00:26:38 898 VISSAC GILLES HOM 20 M 20 LES LAPINS SAISON 2 11.26
21 00:26:49 913 NGUYEN QUENTIN HOM 21 M 21 LES TORTUES NINJA 11.19
22 00:26:50 905 BERTEAUX EMILIE FEM 1 F 1 LES RAMASSEURS DE PAQUERETTES 11.18
23 00:26:53 942 FARSSAC MICHEL HOM 22 M 22 SPRINT 11.16
24 00:26:53 986 LOUVOT MATTHIEU HOM 23 M 23 SPRINT 11.16
25 00:26:56 875 ABBOU BILEL HOM 24 M 24 LES CHAUSSETTES DROITES 11.14
26 00:26:57 945 HADDJERI MAXIME HOM 25 M 25 STRINGS 11.13
27 00:27:07 877 BUHLER HANS-PETER HOM 26 M 26 LES CHAUSSETTES DROITES 11.06
28 00:27:21 897 SOUESME ALAIN HOM 27 M 27 LES LAPINS SAISON 2 10.97
29 00:27:31 859 REIGNIER HARRIET FEM 2 F 2 HGH 10.90
30 00:27:32 858 POETERS HOLGER HOM 28 M 28 HGH 10.90
31 00:27:38 926 LEYRONAS JEAN-PAUL HOM 29 M 29 NH90 TEAM 10.86
32 00:27:38 857 DE-BONO GERARD HOM 30 M 30 HGH 10.86
33 00:27:43 884 AGUERRE VINCENT HOM 31 M 31 LES FOUS FURIEUX 10.82
34 00:28:22 924 JAMGOTCHIAN ALAIN HOM 32 M 32 MRO REPRESENTE 10.58
35 00:28:54 836 COVELLI KATHY FEM 3 F 3 CONFORMYTEAM 2019 10.38
36 00:29:15 837 GUILLE MICHEL HOM 33 M 33 CONFORMYTEAM 2019 10.26
37 00:29:16 925 MARGIER FRANK HOM 34 M 34 MRO REPRESENTE 10.25
38 00:29:30 923 BOURDEAUX CHRISTOPHE HOM 35 M 35 MRO REPRESENTE 10.17
39 00:29:36 890 DREVET MARIE-YON FEM 4 F 4 LES GAZELLES TRANQUILLES 10.14
40 00:29:36 891 MATABON GILLES HOM 36 M 36 LES GAZELLES TRANQUILLES 10.14
41 00:29:37 892 MENTHE CORALIE FEM 5 F 5 LES GAZELLES TRANQUILLES 10.13
42 00:29:57 865 GOM BRUNO HOM 37 M 37 LA DRINK TEAM 10.02
43 00:29:57 863 BERTHON MARION FEM 6 F 6 LA DRINK TEAM 10.02
44 00:29:57 864 BILON STEPHANE HOM 38 M 38 LA DRINK TEAM 10.02
45 00:30:37 823 VIGUIER REMY HOM 39 M 39 BANZAI 9.80
46 00:30:37 821 AZARIAN LIONEL HOM 40 M 40 BANZAI 9.80
47 00:30:38 822 JAUFFRED DAMIEN HOM 41 M 41 BANZAI 9.79
48 00:30:45 917 CHOULI AHMED HOM 42 M 42 LUCIA 9.76
49 00:31:04 920 MOUILLE CHRISTOPHER HOM 43 M 43 MAFALDA 9.66
50 00:31:04 922 WIJAS EMMANUEL HOM 44 M 44 MAFALDA 9.66
51 00:31:04 921 TISON SYLVAIN HOM 45 M 45 MAFALDA 9.66
52 00:31:12 832 PIERRET MORGANE FEM 7 F 7 CHARLIE'S ANGELS 9.62
53 00:31:12 830 CAUMON MARION FEM 8 F 8 CHARLIE'S ANGELS 9.62
54 00:31:12 831 DURAND BERENGER HOM 46 M 46 CHARLIE'S ANGELS 9.62
55 00:31:15 976 FONTAINE WILLY HOM 47 M 47 WIJOPAS 9.60
56 00:31:15 975 FAUCHIE JOHANN HOM 48 M 48 WIJOPAS 9.60
57 00:31:17 974 CARAMELLE PASCAL HOM 49 M 49 WIJOPAS 9.59
58 00:31:33 937 REMY JEAN-PAUL HOM 50 M 50 RASTAROCKETS 9.51
59 00:31:34 935 KECA ALICE FEM 9 F 9 RASTAROCKETS 9.50
60 00:31:37 936 PULA MATHIEU HOM 51 M 51 RASTAROCKETS 9.49
61 00:31:39 866 CHEVALLOT MARIANNE FEM 10 F 10 LAST MINUTE 9.48
62 00:31:39 867 FORTANELL-CASARES LUIS HOM 52 M 52 LAST MINUTE 9.48
63 00:31:39 868 PEINADO ALEXIS HOM 53 M 53 LAST MINUTE 9.48
64 00:31:40 848 DUBA CATHERINE FEM 11 F 11 DIGIT'US 9.47
65 00:31:41 849 PRIOR CHRISTOPHE HOM 54 M 54 DIGIT'US 9.47
66 00:31:41 850 ROYER MATHILDE FEM 12 F 12 DIGIT'US 9.47
67 00:31:46 904 UNTERNAHRER PATRICK HOM 55 M 55 LES PAS RAPIDES 9.44
68 00:31:46 903 LESBROS DANIEL HOM 56 M 56 LES PAS RAPIDES 9.44
69 00:31:47 902 DERDERIAN JEAN-MARC HOM 57 M 57 LES PAS RAPIDES 9.44
70 00:31:57 882 EL-ARAB MOHAMAD HOM 58 M 58 LES CLEAN WELDERS 9.39
71 00:31:57 883 PANTER JEROME HOM 59 M 59 LES CLEAN WELDERS 9.39
72 00:31:57 881 BIANCO SYLVAIN HOM 60 M 60 LES CLEAN WELDERS 9.39
73 00:32:37 969 LEYDER SAMUEL HOM 61 M 61 VS'AIR 9.20
74 00:32:41 960 PORTET CHRISTINE FEM 13 F 13 THE WINNERS 9.18
75 00:32:41 959 DELAFONTAINE SYLVIE FEM 14 F 14 THE WINNERS 9.18
76 00:32:41 961 THOMAS MAGALI FEM 15 F 15 THE WINNERS 9.18
77 00:32:55 919 SARRAGOSSA DAMIEN HOM 62 M 62 LUCIA 9.11
78 00:32:55 918 CHOULI LUCIA FEM 16 F 16 LUCIA 9.11
79 00:33:27 871 RAYMOND OLIVIER HOM 63 M 63 LES 3 8.97
80 00:33:27 870 MAHIEU RUDY HOM 64 M 64 LES 3 8.97
81 00:33:28 869 JACQUEMET PHILIPPE HOM 65 M 65 LES 3 8.96
82 00:33:37 965 CREMIER CHRISTELLE FEM 17 F 17 UN POUR TOUTES 8.92
83 00:33:38 966 JACOMELLE RAPHAEL HOM 66 M 66 UN POUR TOUTES 8.92
84 00:33:38 967 LADU-MARI MARTINE FEM 18 F 18 UN POUR TOUTES 8.92
85 00:33:42 963 KIRCHNER LAURENT HOM 67 M 67 TRIO 8.90
86 00:33:42 962 CREMEZI ALAIN HOM 68 M 68 TRIO 8.90
87 00:33:42 964 MOLINA SEBASTIEN HOM 69 M 69 TRIO 8.90
88 00:35:01 889 RAYNAL SOPHIE FEM 19 F 19 LES GAZELLES ESRS 8.57
89 00:35:01 888 BOURDEAUX CARINE FEM 20 F 20 LES GAZELLES ESRS 8.57
90 00:35:02 887 BOUE SANDRINE FEM 21 F 21 LES GAZELLES ESRS 8.56
91 00:35:04 872 ABBINK PHILIPPE HOM 70 M 70 LES BOITEUX 8.56
92 00:35:04 873 FRICHOT BERTRAND HOM 71 M 71 LES BOITEUX 8.56
93 00:35:04 874 LE-SAINT THIERRY HOM 72 M 72 LES BOITEUX 8.56
94 00:35:11 955 MOURADIAN MICHEL HOM 73 M 73 TEAM DATA 8.53
95 00:35:11 954 FLAMBEAU SYLVAIN HOM 74 M 74 TEAM DATA 8.53
96 00:35:16 844 VILLELA-GROBET NADEGE FEM 22 F 22 DESPERATE RUN 1 8.51
97 00:35:16 845 COTTENOT EDITH FEM 23 F 23 DESPERATE RUN 2 8.51
98 00:35:17 843 D'ONOFRIO SEBASTIEN HOM 75 M 75 DESPERATE RUN 1 8.50
99 00:35:17 847 ZARAGOZA ERIC HOM 76 M 76 DESPERATE RUN 2 8.50
100 00:35:17 842 ADAM HERVE HOM 77 M 77 DESPERATE RUN 1 8.50