Résultats

Bailli de Suffren - 12KM. Édition 2013.

12 Km
17/11/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
405 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:20 325 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 1 M 1 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRIATHLON 17.42
2 00:41:48 407 SPOIDEN EMMANUEL V1M 1 M 2 DURANCE TRIATHLON 17.22
3 00:42:06 368 OBE JEAN-MICHEL V1M 2 M 3 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRIATHLON 9.9
4 00:42:32 299 FORT JIMMY SEM 2 M 4 POWERSPORT/CAPNATURE 16.93
5 00:42:46 349 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 3 M 5 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP AIX-AC MIRAMAS 16.84
6 00:43:01 344 LOUP PHILIPPE V2M 1 M 6 AC MIRAMAS 16.74
7 00:43:12 258 CLEMENT ARNAUD SEM 3 M 7 DURANCE TRIATHLON 16.67
8 00:43:37 253 CHAUVET OLIVIER SEM 4 M 8 DURANCE TRIATHLON 16.51
9 00:44:14 610 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 5 M 9 POWER SPORT 16.28
10 00:44:36 505 ROUAI JEAN-PAUL V1M 4 M 10 FOULEE DES SORGUES 16.14
11 00:44:51 269 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 5 M 11 COURIR A MEYREUIL/ENDURANCE SHOP 9.9
12 00:45:23 522 VIGNE DOMINIQUE SEM 6 M 12 15.86
13 00:45:56 226 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 7 M 13 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.67
14 00:46:02 206 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 6 M 14 AIL ROUSSET 15.64
15 00:46:17 630 ZURITA BORIS V1M 7 M 15 15.56
16 00:46:30 328 HOMO SAMUEL SEM 8 M 16 15.48
17 00:46:44 330 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 2 M 17 AC MIRAMAS 15.41
18 00:46:53 241 CALAMITA TONY V2M 3 M 18 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 15.36
19 00:47:05 595 DAUMAS JEREMY SEM 9 M 19 15.29
20 00:47:26 234 BOONEN JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 8 M 20 DURANCE TRIATHLON 15.18
21 00:47:38 625 CANZANO MARC V1M 9 M 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
22 00:48:00 215 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 10 M 22 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.00
23 00:48:17 632 BARIL ALEXANDRE JUM 1 M 23 14.91
24 00:48:21 546 INCONNU V1M 10 M 24 14.89
25 00:48:39 486 ROUSSEL YAHANN V1M 11 M 25 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.80
26 00:48:39 333 KRIEG GUILLAUME SEM 11 M 26 DURANCE TRIATHLON 14.80
27 00:48:47 573 MOAL ALAIN V2M 4 M 27 ASCEA CADARACHE 14.76
28 00:48:50 507 ARNIAUD FERNAND V2M 5 M 28 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.74
29 00:48:56 413 TASSY CHRISTOPHE V2M 6 M 29 AC MIRAMAS 14.71
30 00:49:09 410 TALEC BEATRICE V1F 1 F 1 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRIATHLON 14.65
31 00:49:17 502 DEDOUCHE YANN SEM 12 M 30 CAP EN LUBERON 14.61
32 00:49:19 221 BEN-AHMED ISSAM SEM 13 M 31 14.60
33 00:49:22 420 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 14 M 32 EUROCOPTER 14.58
34 00:49:39 303 GAUBERT MARC V1M 12 M 33 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.50
35 00:49:43 598 DALIGAUD PATRICE V1M 13 M 34 14.48
36 00:49:45 295 FAVRO RICHARD V2M 7 M 35 14.47
37 00:49:48 483 TESSARO PAUL SEM 15 M 36 SOCIETE MARSEILLAISE DE CREDIT 14.46
38 00:49:58 514 CASANOVA LIONEL V1M 14 M 37 GMANS 14.41
39 00:50:14 227 BLAIS ALAIN V3M 1 M 38 CSPCG 13 14.33
40 00:50:22 290 FARGES MICHEL V2M 8 M 39 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.30
41 00:50:23 539 AUGER BLAISE V1M 15 M 40 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.29
42 00:50:33 412 TARICCO JEAN-MARC V2M 9 M 41 SLC MARTIGUES 14.24
43 00:50:37 355 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 2 F 2 KMS-ENDURANCE SHOP 14.22
44 00:50:40 448 BRETON ALEXIS V1M 16 M 42 14.21
45 00:50:40 450 CONAND NICOLAS ESM 1 M 43 14.21
46 00:50:43 583 FALDUTO JEAN-PAUL V1M 17 M 44 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 14.20
47 00:50:56 580 ESTRADA ANGE SEM 16 M 45 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.14
48 00:51:02 381 RENARD LUDOVIC SEM 17 M 46 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
49 00:51:09 286 FABRIER LIONEL V1M 18 M 47 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 9.9
50 00:51:26 517 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL V1M 19 M 48 14.00
51 00:51:33 602 GIORDANO CYRIL SEM 18 M 49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.97
52 00:51:37 537 OLIVERO SERGE V1M 20 M 50 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 13.95
53 00:51:39 467 SABATIER FRANCOIS V1M 21 M 51 13.94
54 00:51:41 266 D'ANNA YVAN V1M 22 M 52 ECOS EGUILLES 13.93
55 00:51:42 559 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE V1M 23 M 53 OCC CABRIES CALAS 13.93
56 00:51:42 569 LEGRAND MAXIME SEM 19 M 54 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.93
57 00:51:45 377 PIRILLO MICHEL V2M 10 M 55 13.91
58 00:51:48 508 LAUGIER FREDERIC V1M 24 M 56 13.90
59 00:51:54 231 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 25 M 57 BSSA 13.87
60 00:52:04 512 REBEYREN DAVID SEM 20 M 58 JA MELESSE 13.83
61 00:52:05 544 HEBTIAG PASCAL V1M 26 M 59 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.82
62 00:52:09 205 ARNAUD ERIC V1M 27 M 60 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.81
63 00:52:12 342 LOPEZ RICHARD V2M 11 M 61 13.79
64 00:52:16 449 CONAND PHILIPPE V2M 12 M 62 KANAJOG 13.78
65 00:52:17 558 MOURET LAURENT SEM 21 M 63 13.77
66 00:52:20 577 LACOMBE JULIEN V1M 28 M 64 LES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 13.76
67 00:52:24 482 FANIA HERVE SEM 22 M 65 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 13.74
68 00:52:29 575 FRAYSSE OLIVIER SEM 23 M 66 13.72
69 00:52:32 334 LAHAYE SEB V1M 29 M 67 POMPIER LAMBESC 13.71
70 00:52:32 636 JOFFROY MICHEL V2M 13 M 68 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.71
71 00:52:37 359 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 24 M 69 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.68
72 00:52:38 389 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE V1M 30 M 70 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.68
73 00:52:39 393 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 25 M 71 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 13.68
74 00:52:40 345 MAGENDIE REMI ESM 2 M 72 13.67
75 00:52:40 447 RAFFESTIN AGNES V1F 3 F 3 13.67
76 00:52:43 311 GIRAUDO DAVID V1M 31 M 73 GIRAUDO CAROSSERIE 13.66
77 00:52:51 542 MARTIN LUCAS V2M 14 M 74 EPM 13.62
78 00:52:53 609 TOLENTINO GINO SEM 26 M 75 CS BMA 13.61
79 00:53:04 536 DELOS GERARD V2M 15 M 76 LES JARDINS DU CIGALOUN 13.57
80 00:53:06 309 GINON NICOLAS SEM 27 M 77 13.56
81 00:53:12 329 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 28 M 78 13.53
82 00:53:13 562 DUNE PAUL V3M 2 M 79 13.53
83 00:53:15 552 PINEAN ERIC V2M 16 M 80 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.52
84 00:53:17 289 FARANDA FRANCOIS V2M 17 M 81 13.51
85 00:53:27 360 MIELVAQUE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 32 M 82 13.47
86 00:53:32 8297 INCONNU V1M 33 M 83 13.45
87 00:53:37 491 GAKOVIC STEPHANE V1M 34 M 84 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.43
88 00:53:37 279 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN V2M 18 M 85 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.43
89 00:53:39 223 BENSOT ALI V3M 3 M 86 A.I.L ROUSSET 13.42
90 00:53:52 515 LAVOS JORGE V2M 19 M 87 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.37
91 00:54:01 611 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 35 M 88 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.33
92 00:54:03 204 ANDRE FRANCK SEM 29 M 89 13.32
93 00:54:05 318 GUAVEIA OLIVIER SEM 30 M 90 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 13.31
94 00:54:09 353 MARTINEZ THIERRY V2M 20 M 91 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.30
95 00:54:09 513 DE-MENTHON MICHEL V2M 21 M 92 SCO MARSEILLE 13.30
96 00:54:10 383 RICHARD DANIEL-ROGER V2M 22 M 93 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.29
97 00:54:27 362 MOUICI CLAUDE V3M 4 M 94 MPT ISTRES 13.22
98 00:54:32 628 AMBROSINO FRANCK SEM 31 M 95 13.20
99 00:54:46 367 NURY DAMIEN SEM 32 M 96 13.15
100 00:54:48 578 PARLANTI VINCENT V1M 36 M 97 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.14