Résultats

La DROMOISE 2016
119KM - CYCLOSPORT

119 Km
25/09/2016 à 09:00:00 - DIE (26)
545 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:24:47 121 CURMI ADRIEN D 1 M 1 UCMV 34.87
2 03:26:27 446 SERRAILLE TRISTAN E 1 M 2 UC VOIRON 34.58
3 03:26:27 732 ANDRE RAPHAEL E 2 M 3 UCA 34.58
4 03:26:28 93 BUCH MORGAN E 3 M 4 ST MICHEL SPORT CYCLO 34.58
5 03:26:31 439 RODRIGUEZ MICKAEL E 4 M 5 UC PONTCHARRA 34.57
6 03:26:32 398 LEPRETRE DAMIEN D 2 M 6 UC AVIGNON 34.57
7 03:29:28 36 AERTS BRICE E 5 M 7 VC PONTOIS 34.09
8 03:29:29 147 JANNIN FLORENT D 3 M 8 34.08
9 03:32:48 49 FARNIER JULIEN E 6 M 9 VSRP 33.55
10 03:32:49 84 BROSSEL BERENGER D 4 M 10 VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 33.55
11 03:32:49 371 FAURE-PROST LOUISON D 5 M 11 BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 33.55
12 03:32:50 55 MICHONNEAU EMMANUEL E 7 M 12 VO2 CYCLING 33.55
13 03:32:54 140 GIROD FLORENT F 1 M 13 TEAM V 33.54
14 03:34:58 429 PICCO VIRGILE E 8 M 14 UCPONTCHARRA 33.21
15 03:34:58 819 ILORIA PIERRE D 6 M 15 33.21
16 03:34:59 122 GALLOT YOAN D 7 M 16 UNION CYCLISTE MONTMEYRAN/VALENCE 33.21
17 03:35:00 861 LAFISCA ANTHONY D 8 M 17 33.21
18 03:35:02 114 BUCHETET LOIC E 9 M 18 33.20
19 03:37:14 37 FERRER JEROME E 10 M 19 32.87
20 03:38:24 115 LODATO LUCA D 9 M 20 C.V.C.MONTFAVET 32.69
21 03:38:24 401 LEYDET JULIEN D 10 M 21 CULTURE VELO MONTELIMAR 32.69
22 03:39:50 78 PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE F 2 M 22 GALLARDO BIKE TRIATHLON 32.48
23 03:39:50 355 DIMNET THOMAS E 11 M 23 32.48
24 03:40:21 467 DELATTRE BENOIT D 11 M 24 SORGUES 32.40
25 03:40:23 50 ROUSTAIN ARNAUD D 12 M 25 VELO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON 32.40
26 03:40:23 17 BONNAFOUX JEAN-LUC G 1 M 26 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON 32.40
27 03:40:23 20 MERLE OLIVIER G 2 M 27 32.40
28 03:40:23 28 ORION JACQUES F 3 M 28 CLUB VIENNOIS D4ANIMATION CYCLISTE 32.40
29 03:40:23 111 VINK TIJLEBERT E 12 M 29 32.40
30 03:40:24 309 AVRAIN TRISTAN F 4 M 30 32.40
31 03:40:24 295 BILLET SYLVAIN E 13 M 31 CRESI FREE RIDE 32.40
32 03:40:25 45 PAILLER YOANN D 13 M 32 AC BOLLENE 32.39
33 03:40:25 53 DAVO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE F 5 M 33 TCVD 32.39
34 03:40:25 671 HILAIRE RAPHAEL F 6 M 34 CVAC VIENNE 32.39
35 03:40:25 833 HALGRAIN NICOLAS E 14 M 35 32.39
36 03:40:25 385 GRESANT SEBASTIEN F 7 M 36 FROGES/VILLARD BONNOT 32.39
37 03:40:26 32 SIMON CEDRIC F 8 M 37 CLUB VIENNOIS D4ANIMATION CYCLISTE 32.39
38 03:40:28 547 CHARRET THOMAS D 14 M 38 VC CORBAS 32.39
39 03:40:33 497 GERMA BRUNO F 9 M 39 U C AUBENAS 32.37
40 03:40:35 42 BARATHE ROMAIN D 15 M 40 32.37
41 03:40:37 131 SEGURA GUILLAUME E 15 M 41 MASSALIA CYCLISME 32.36
42 03:43:15 52 BULTEZ-PERZIGUIAN JEAN E 16 M 42 UC.MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 31.98
43 03:43:15 34 ALLEVARD VINCENT F 10 M 43 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON 31.98
44 03:43:16 354 DEPREZ ERIC G 3 M 44 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDENE 31.98
45 03:43:16 870 POT NICOLAS E 17 M 45 31.98
46 03:43:16 843 RUAT YVANN F 11 M 46 31.98
47 03:43:17 35 FILIOL RICHARD F 12 M 47 CR SAINT CHAMOND 31.98
48 03:43:17 470 DE-CESARE MAXIME E 18 M 48 31.98
49 03:43:18 4 HERAUD DIDIER H 1 M 49 31.97
50 03:43:18 590 VACHERON SEBASTIEN E 19 M 50 31.97
51 03:43:18 859 ROCHER DAVID F 13 M 51 31.97
52 03:43:19 503 COCHONNEAU GUILLAUME D 16 M 52 31.97
53 03:43:20 3 DECOTTE CHRISTIAN H 2 M 53 31.97
54 03:43:22 769 DOUSSOT JONAS E 20 M 54 31.97
55 03:44:52 375 FREARSON GRAHAM G 4 M 55 RENAGE VELO CLUB DE LA BIEVRE 31.75
56 03:44:53 58 REYNAUD EMMANUEL E 21 M 56 31.75
57 03:44:54 792 MARCOUX BENOIT E 22 M 57 31.75
58 03:46:09 437 RIJAN EMMANUEL F 14 M 58 31.57
59 03:46:11 280 MAUCOTEL BRUNO F 15 M 59 CSLG GAP 31.57
60 03:46:13 795 FORT AYMERIC F 16 M 60 31.56
61 03:46:21 842 REY JEAN-PHILIPPE F 17 M 61 31.54
62 03:48:01 44 POUGET JULIEN F 18 M 62 ASSO RENAGE VELO CLUB DE LA BIEVRE 31.31
63 03:49:28 74 KINDER FREDERIC F 19 M 63 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSORT 31.12
64 03:49:28 320 BEZOL GUY H 3 M 64 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 31.12
65 03:49:29 40 STOCCHI GIANNI E 23 M 65 31.11
66 03:49:29 21 CARRIERE-OBRIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE F 20 M 66 CC DIE 31.11
67 03:49:30 290 FRANCAIS JEAN-CHARLES F 21 M 67 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSORT 31.11
68 03:49:30 468 BOUCHET ALEXANDRE F 22 M 68 TEAM CRES CYCLISME 31.11
69 03:49:30 38 LAVILLA GREGORY E 24 M 69 31.11
70 03:49:30 872 DUMAS HERVE G 5 M 70 CARREFOUR MARKET 31.11
71 03:49:31 258 GUILLON JEAN-LUC G 6 M 71 SJVC MONTELIMAR 31.11
72 03:51:54 263 COSTA CHRISTOPHE G 7 M 72 TEAM ALLINGE PUBLIER 30.79
73 03:51:54 530 DAGUET DENIS E 25 M 73 G.O. LA LECHERE 30.79
74 03:51:55 2 SAINZ ANDRE H 4 M 74 TEAM FONTAINE 30.79
75 03:51:55 56 MARROU RICHARD H 5 M 75 VC APT 30.79
76 03:51:55 129 INVERNON BRUNO F 23 M 76 TCDV 30.79
77 03:51:55 300 BOURNARDEL ANTHONY D 17 M 77 VELO CLUB VALREASSIEN 30.79
78 03:51:56 529 TAGLANG LAURENT F 24 M 78 G.O. LA LECHERE 30.78
79 03:51:57 813 ARSAC LIONEL F 25 M 79 30.78
80 03:51:58 412 MAZA SAMUEL D 18 M 80 CS COUXOIS 30.78
81 03:51:58 12 VINIT ANDRE G 8 M 81 CLUB RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 30.78
82 03:51:58 424 OLLIER GREGORY F 26 M 82 30.78
83 03:51:59 282 FOPPOLO JEAN-MICHEL F 27 M 83 CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 30.78
84 03:52:02 452 TINEVEZ MAXIME E 26 M 84 VELO PASSION MORIERES 30.77
85 03:54:33 548 FEREIRE BRUNO G 9 M 85 30.44
86 03:54:33 871 FREVENT SYLVAIN D 19 M 86 30.44
87 03:54:34 289 AUTANT JOHNNY F 28 M 87 VELOCLUB LIVRONNAIS 30.44
88 03:54:34 66 PALOU JACQUES G 10 M 88 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 30.44
89 03:54:34 866 KILMAN ALAIN G 11 M 89 30.44
90 03:54:35 390 JACONELLI DAVID F 29 M 90 VELOPASSION MORIERES 30.44
91 03:56:08 361 DUPIN DIDIER G 12 M 91 CS COUXOIS 30.24
92 03:57:05 118 CATEAU CHRISTIAN F 30 M 92 OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME ALBERTIVLLE 30.12
93 03:57:06 387 HAAG RENAUD D 20 M 93 30.11
94 03:57:06 7 JOUFFRET DIDIER G 13 M 94 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 30.11
95 03:57:07 77 BARDET THIERRY F 31 M 95 30.11
96 03:57:08 555 PORTAFAIX PHILIPPE F 32 M 96 30.11
97 03:57:08 96 DEL-REY JULIEN F 33 M 97 30.11
98 03:57:09 11 CHEYLAN GILLES G 14 M 98 BIKE CLUB PORTOIS 30.11
99 03:57:09 645 CALOINI STEPHANE F 34 M 99 CYCLO CLUB GIERES 30.11
100 03:58:28 811 CALZAVARA GREGORY F 35 M 100 29.94