Résultats

Aix en Foulées - 2012 a 2015 : ancien site
AIX en Foulées : 10Km. Édition 2014.

10 Km
13/04/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
843 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:53 1273 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.25
2 00:33:40 1195 CHEYRAL KEVIN SEM 2 M 2 ENTENTE PERIGUEUX SARLAT TRELISSAC ATHLE 17.82
3 00:35:11 1784 TASLENT AZOUAOU SEM 3 M 3 TEAM STUDENTS 9.9
4 00:35:32 1941 TINFOU MOUSTAFA V1M 1 M 4 16.89
5 00:35:39 1184 CHARPENTIER ANTOINE SEM 4 M 5 TEAM STUDENTS 16.83
6 00:35:52 1150 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE ESM 1 M 6 LYCEE MILITAIRE 16.73
7 00:36:28 1938 URSENBACH JEAN JUM 1 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.45
8 00:36:38 1355 GAILLARD JULES ESM 2 M 8 TEAM SDP 16.38
9 00:36:42 1796 TISSOT JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 2 M 9 MONTPELLIER ALTHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 16.35
10 00:36:50 1266 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 5 M 10 COURIR A MEYREUIL 16.29
11 00:36:59 1937 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 6 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.22
12 00:37:00 1368 GENIN SIMON SEM 7 M 12 16.22
13 00:37:12 1031 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 3 M 13 AIL ROUSSET 16.13
14 00:37:26 1098 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 8 M 14 ROGNAC,ATHLETIC,CLUB 9.9
15 00:37:31 1705 ROBERT ERWAN JUM 2 M 15 LYCEE MILITAIRE 15.99
16 00:37:37 1404 HAY-NAPOLEONE PIERRE-PAUL V1M 4 M 16 AC MIRAMAS 15.95
17 00:37:46 1515 MACE MATTHIAS ESM 3 M 17 LES MINES 15.89
18 00:37:52 1689 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 9 M 18 CLES GARDANNE 15.85
19 00:38:05 1816 VERRET-NOUGRIGAT SACHA JUM 3 M 19 TRIATHL AIX 15.75
20 00:38:08 1442 KOCHRAD NIDAL SEM 10 M 20 15.73
21 00:38:12 1886 MERCIER JULIEN SEM 11 M 21 15.71
22 00:38:39 1585 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 1 M 22 FABIENNE.MITELMAN@MAC.COM 15.52
23 00:38:47 1487 LEMERLE CHRISTOPHE SEM 12 M 23 ASPTT VALENCE 15.47
24 00:38:48 1202 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 5 M 24 15.46
25 00:38:53 1600 MOUGEOT EMMANUEL SEM 13 M 25 VAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME 15.43
26 00:39:03 1088 BERGAS MARC V1M 6 M 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.36
27 00:39:08 1824 VOLPI NICOLAS SEM 14 M 27 SMUC 15.33
28 00:39:09 1455 LAMY FREDERIC V1M 7 M 28 15.33
29 00:39:29 1212 CONCAS VINCENT SEM 15 M 29 INDIVIDUEL 15.20
30 00:39:39 1734 SAIDANI SLIM SEM 16 M 30 15.13
31 00:39:48 1703 ROBERT ALEXIS SEM 17 M 31 9.9
32 00:39:52 1543 MARSHALL SEPH CAM 1 M 32 9.9
33 00:39:58 1556 MAUNIER JOEL SEM 18 M 33 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
34 00:40:03 1755 SERVELLE LUCAS SEM 19 M 34 14.98
35 00:40:04 1040 ATLAN HECTOR ESM 4 M 35 LYCEE MILITAIRE 14.98
36 00:40:11 1345 FOURNIER MATHIAS SEM 20 M 36 14.93
37 00:40:30 1221 COURT JULIEN SEM 21 M 37 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 14.81
38 00:40:37 1102 BIANCHI JULES SEM 22 M 38 14.77
39 00:40:38 1764 SMAGGHUE GABRIEL SEM 23 M 39 14.77
40 00:40:40 1654 POLLAZON ERIC V1M 8 M 40 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.75
41 00:40:41 1145 CHARPENTIER XAVIER SEM 24 M 41 14.75
42 00:40:43 1220 COULLET-DELLA-CASA SANDRINE SEF 1 F 1 SMUC-MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 14.74
43 00:40:46 1535 MARCHETTI ENZO JUM 4 M 42 14.72
44 00:40:47 1879 PARFU FLORENT SEM 25 M 43 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.71
45 00:40:47 1754 SERRETTA CLEMENT JUM 5 M 44 LYCEE MILITAIRE D'AIX EN PROVENCE 14.71
46 00:40:48 1139 BRAQUET CHARLOTTE SEF 2 F 2 TEAM STUDENTS 14.71
47 00:40:51 1279 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 26 M 45 TRIATHL'AIX 14.69
48 00:40:52 1745 SEBAA DJAMEL SEM 27 M 46 14.68
49 00:40:57 1286 DORI SEBASTIEN SEM 28 M 47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.65
50 00:40:58 1155 BURY VALENTIN JUM 6 M 48 LYCEE MILITAIRE 14.65
51 00:40:59 1730 RUMMENS MATTHIEU ESM 5 M 49 LES OIES 14.64
52 00:40:59 1892 COQUELET SYLVAIN ESM 6 M 50 MPSI2 14.64
53 00:41:01 1449 LACOSTE ANTHONY JUM 7 M 51 LYCEE MILITAIRE 14.63
54 00:41:16 1030 ARNAUD RODOLPHE SEM 29 M 52 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.54
55 00:41:16 1225 CREPIN FREDERIC SEM 30 M 53 14.54
56 00:41:17 1677 RAQUIL MARC SEM 31 M 54 LES MARGAILLANS 14.53
57 00:41:19 1461 LASSON ALEXANDRE ESM 7 M 55 LES OIES 14.52
58 00:41:25 1720 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 32 M 56 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 14.49
59 00:41:25 1183 CHAPTAL FREDERIC V1M 9 M 57 14.49
60 00:41:25 1365 GAUBERT MARC V1M 10 M 58 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.49
61 00:41:26 1781 TARASONIS LINAS SEM 33 M 59 TRIATHL'AIX 14.48
62 00:41:32 1477 LEFEBVRE MICHEL V2M 2 M 60 AC SALON 14.45
63 00:41:35 1181 CHAPE REMI SEM 34 M 61 SLC MARTIGUES 14.43
64 00:41:43 1402 HAUTREUX ANTOINE JUM 8 M 62 LYCEE MILITAIRE 14.38
65 00:41:49 1343 FOURNEL CHARLES JUM 9 M 63 LYCEE MILITAIRE 14.35
66 00:41:50 1209 COLOMBO STEPHANE V1M 11 M 64 14.34
67 00:41:53 1704 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE V1M 12 M 65 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 14.33
68 00:41:55 1819 VILLA THOMAS SEM 35 M 66 14.31
69 00:41:59 1196 CHIUMMO HENRI V2M 3 M 67 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 14.29
70 00:41:59 1282 DOMINJON FABIEN SEM 36 M 68 AIRBUS RUNNING TEAM SAINT-NAZAIRE 14.29
71 00:42:06 1954 SANTILLI JEROME SEM 37 M 69 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.25
72 00:42:06 1230 DAMESIN HUGUES SEM 38 M 70 14.25
73 00:42:08 1945 INCONNU SEM 39 M 71 14.24
74 00:42:11 1701 RIVIER JEROME SEM 40 M 72 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 14.22
75 00:42:12 1496 LEROY PASCAL V2M 4 M 73 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.22
76 00:42:12 1118 BONNEFOY VICTOR SEM 41 M 74 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CE CMA CGM/MACADA 14.22
77 00:42:19 1197 CHOSSEGROS MARIE SEF 3 F 3 AS APHM 14.18
78 00:42:23 1211 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 42 M 75 TRIATHL'AIX 14.16
79 00:42:26 1307 DUVAL MARGOT JUF 1 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.14
80 00:42:27 1928 INCONNU SEM 43 M 76 14.13
81 00:42:29 1199 CIFFREO DAVID V1M 13 M 77 ACP MARSEILLE 9.9
82 00:42:30 1785 TAURAN ROMAIN SEM 44 M 78 9.9
83 00:42:32 1948 INCONNU SEM 45 M 79 9.9
84 00:42:34 1272 DESHORS LUCAS SEM 46 M 80 TOBESPORT 9.9
85 00:42:37 1175 CERVANTES DAVID SEM 47 M 81 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 9.9
86 00:42:38 1741 SANTIAGO FREDERIC V1M 14 M 82 9.9
87 00:42:44 1712 ROGER THOMAS JUM 10 M 83 LYCEE MILITAIRE 9.9
88 00:42:47 1907 MACELIN GASPARD SEM 48 M 84 9.9
89 00:42:49 1363 GARRASSIN STEPHANE V1M 15 M 85 9.9
90 00:42:50 1597 MORLA CARLOS SEM 49 M 86 9.9
91 00:42:52 1473 LE-BORGNE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE JUM 11 M 87 LYCEE MILITAIRE 14.00
92 00:42:53 1420 JANVIER FABRICE SEM 50 M 88 13.99
93 00:42:54 1889 SOW SAISOU-NOUROU SEM 51 M 89 13.99
94 00:42:56 1378 GLAUDEL JEAN-ERIC V1M 16 M 90 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 13.98
95 00:43:00 1453 LAMBALLE KILLIAN JUM 12 M 91 LYCEE MILITAIRE 13.95
96 00:43:04 1586 MOCKBEL SAMIR SEM 52 M 92 13.93
97 00:43:11 1089 BERGEGERE CLEMENT CAM 2 M 93 13.89
98 00:43:12 1408 HEBTING PASCAL V1M 17 M 94 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.89
99 00:43:18 1379 GODEFROY LUCAS JUM 13 M 95 LYCEE MILITAIRE 13.86
100 00:43:19 1429 JOSQUIN ANTOINE JUM 14 M 96 LYCEE MILITAIRE 13.85