Résultats

Tour des Remparts - 11Km. Édition 2013.

11 Km
10/02/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
582 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:01 753 HMATOU SALAH SEM 1 M 1 CSAMA18.85
2 00:35:43 1089 REYNAUD MICHAEL SEM 2 M 2 18.48
3 00:36:17 1150 DELAMARRE JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 1 M 3 CMI18.19
4 00:36:47 1059 GUIGOU PASCAL V2M 1 M 4 17.94
5 00:37:09 1092 SUGIER THIBAUT SEM 3 M 5 TRICASTIN TRI17.77
6 00:38:02 765 GIL MICHAEL V1M 2 M 6 FOULEE ORANGEOISE17.35
7 00:38:41 761 BIVILLE PATRICE V1M 3 M 7 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE9.90
8 00:38:43 845 CHAMBON GEOFFREY SEM 4 M 8 CAS AVIGNON 29.90
9 00:38:50 653 SERRA HENRI V1M 4 M 9 ENTREPRISE ESPRIT COURSE17.00
10 00:39:10 835 YACOUBI ABDELKADER V1M 5 M 10 WELLNESS16.85
11 00:39:20 1061 RASON GUY V1M 6 M 11 COURIR EN GARRIGUES16.78
12 00:39:23 756 MANENQ DAMIEN SEM 5 M 12 CSAMA16.76
13 00:39:36 487 COLLIAUT REMY SEM 6 M 13 16.67
14 00:39:39 551 DUMAS PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 14 ENTREPRISE SANOFI16.65
15 00:39:39 1019 VESLIN LUC V1M 8 M 15 ASAD16.65
16 00:39:40 1015 MENDY JOSE V1M 9 M 16 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON16.64
17 00:39:42 832 MARTINEZ FREDERIC V2M 2 M 17 16.62
18 00:39:43 693 DELOCHE YVAN SEM 7 M 18 16.62
19 00:39:44 780 VERNIER ARNAUD ESM 1 M 19 AUCHAN MISTRAL 716.61
20 00:39:46 777 BOUCHOUK AZIZ SEM 8 M 20 COSSLMA16.60
21 00:39:46 1132 DELERIS DAVID V1M 10 M 21 16.60
22 00:40:02 686 BELABED AMAR SEM 9 M 22 ACRA ARLES16.49
23 00:40:05 341 MALBON FREDERIC V1M 11 M 23 ASVBC SORGUE16.47
24 00:40:17 787 DURAND GREGORY SEM 10 M 24 16.38
25 00:40:20 480 BEAUHAIRE MATTHIEU SEM 11 M 25 TARASCON ATHLETISME16.36
26 00:40:36 775 TROUVE MATHIEU SEM 12 M 26 COSSLMA16.26
27 00:40:41 706 NICOLAS JEAN-PASCAL SEM 13 M 27 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON16.22
28 00:40:53 754 LUPPI OLIVIER SEM 14 M 28 CSAMA16.14
29 00:40:57 1088 CASALIS JOEL V1M 12 M 29 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON9.90
30 00:40:59 1174 MOLY DAVID SEM 15 M 30 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON9.90
31 00:41:01 849 BENMELOUK MOHAMED V2M 3 M 31 CAS AVIGNON 39.90
32 00:41:07 1039 TENZA CHRISTOPHE V2M 4 M 32 NORSC9.90
33 00:41:09 1023 MAZON JEROME SEM 16 M 33 9.90
34 00:41:16 186 DEMANDE CHRISTOPHE V2M 5 M 34 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE15.99
35 00:41:21 1068 ABBATI MATHIEU SEM 17 M 35 USPA LE PONTET15.96
36 00:41:22 709 RICOU CEDRIC SEM 18 M 36 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB15.95
37 00:41:24 716 TOPOREK BERNARD V3M 1 M 37 ENTREPRISE ESPRIT COURSE15.94
38 00:41:27 1137 MELCHOR ANTHONY SEM 19 M 38 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON15.92
39 00:41:29 29 SORDELET XAVIER V1M 13 M 39 15.91
40 00:41:31 776 ALLARY OLIVIER V1M 14 M 40 COSSLMA15.90
41 00:41:31 820 BONNAL DAVID V1M 15 M 41 ASAD MONTELIMAR15.90
42 00:41:34 701 LEVEQUE LUCA ESM 2 M 42 ASVBC SORGUE15.88
43 00:41:42 595 CARRIERE PHILIPPE SEM 20 M 43 AS LA D'FOULEE15.83
44 00:41:44 1074 FALICON JEAN-LUC V1M 16 M 44 15.81
45 00:41:46 304 TIRADO JEAN V1M 17 M 45 15.80
46 00:41:46 490 FOURNIER XAVIER SEM 21 M 46 VILENEUVE LES AVIGNON15.80
47 00:41:49 749 EL-GHAZI YOUSSEF SEM 22 M 47 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET15.78
48 00:41:55 1138 ROUX FLORENT SEM 23 M 48 UAC15.75
49 00:41:57 1079 GEHIN FRANCK V1M 18 M 49 15.73
50 00:41:58 999 THEOBALD JULIEN SEM 24 M 50 USALV15.73
51 00:42:01 19 VICENTE LAURENT SEM 25 M 51 CAP BOLLENE 315.71
52 00:42:05 1021 VINCENT DAVID SEM 26 M 52 15.68
53 00:42:06 979 ROULPH PATRICK V2M 6 M 53 15.68
54 00:42:06 1139 RODRIGUE ROBERT V1M 19 M 54 15.68
55 00:42:20 739 CONTE BERNARD V1M 20 M 55 AUCHAN MISTRAL 715.59
56 00:42:29 320 COMOY STEPHANE V1M 21 M 56 15.54
57 00:42:32 703 LUCHESI FABRICE V1M 22 M 57 SC CHATEAURENARD15.52
58 00:42:37 957 BOUVET ERWAN SEM 27 M 58 15.49
59 00:42:40 952 BES BENOIT SEM 28 M 59 FC BARBENTANE15.47
60 00:42:48 774 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE V1M 23 M 60 COSSLMA15.42
61 00:42:50 1130 ROGIER KEVIN ESM 3 M 61 C.V PERNES15.41
62 00:42:51 35 VARLEY PAUL V2M 7 M 62 15.40
63 00:42:53 1144 MAZARS LEON V1M 24 M 63 LE CLAN15.39
64 00:42:57 13 BROUSSARD PASCAL V1M 25 M 64 CAP BOLLENE 215.37
65 00:42:58 585 SERRE PHILIPPE V1M 26 M 65 ASVBC SORGUE15.36
66 00:43:03 867 LIAUSU PIERRE ESM 4 M 66 15.33
67 00:43:06 848 APESTEGUY MICHEL V1M 27 M 67 CAS AVIGNON 315.31
68 00:43:08 680 ROCHAS PHILIPPE SEM 29 M 68 COSSLMA15.30
69 00:43:09 553 VILLARET JEROME V1M 28 M 69 ENTREPRISE SANOFI15.30
70 00:43:16 210 OLIVIER ALICE SEF 1 F 1 15.25
71 00:43:17 825 RUMEN BRUNO V2M 8 M 70 15.25
72 00:43:33 740 DEMONT CHRISTIAN V1M 29 M 71 AUCHAN MISTRAL 715.15
73 00:43:38 791 MISTRAL VINCENT V2M 9 M 72 15.13
74 00:43:41 766 HARLET THIERRY V1M 30 M 73 RTT VILLENEUVE9.90
75 00:43:41 1064 BERNARD EMMANUEL SEM 30 M 74 ASVRTT9.90
76 00:43:44 994 PALLARES MICHEL V2M 10 M 75 FOULEES DE MORNAS9.90
77 00:43:44 1014 LAZIME BENOIT SEM 31 M 76 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON9.90
78 00:43:50 1032 GORAK JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 31 M 77 NOVES9.90
79 00:43:51 558 GARROS PHILIPPE V1M 32 M 78 9.90
80 00:43:56 18 NAVARRO HERVE SEM 32 M 79 CAP BOLLENE9.90
81 00:43:56 651 DE-SOUZA BRUNO SEM 33 M 80 CAS AVIGNON 29.90
82 00:44:02 481 BELLOC BASTIEN JUM 1 M 81 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON14.99
83 00:44:10 14 GEAY LUDOVIC SEM 34 M 82 CAP BOLLENE 314.94
84 00:44:11 1081 TAILLANDIER STEPHAN SEM 35 M 83 COURIR AVEC MONIQUE14.94
85 00:44:12 783 BARISET FREDERIC SEM 36 M 84 14.93
86 00:44:12 707 PERROUAS JEROME SEM 37 M 85 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE14.93
87 00:44:16 312 RAMBAUD CHRISTOPHE V1M 33 M 86 ENTREPRISE EOVI MUTUELLE 214.91
88 00:44:16 1060 LUBESPERE JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 11 M 87 FOULEE ORANGEOISE14.91
89 00:44:16 518 PAULIN FRANCOIS V1M 34 M 88 MUTUALITE FRANCAISE14.91
90 00:44:17 613 LAVILLEDIEU ARNAUD V1M 35 M 89 AS LA D'FOULEE14.90
91 00:44:17 976 PETITBON JOEL V1M 36 M 90 14.90
92 00:44:23 696 HENAUT JACQUES V1M 37 M 91 RUN-ETRE14.87
93 00:44:25 525 DUFOND VINCENT SEM 38 M 92 ASAD MONTELIMAR14.86
94 00:44:33 194 FUVELLE CAMILLE ESF 1 F 2 CLCS FIRMINY14.81
95 00:44:40 16 HILTCHER ALEXANDRE CAM 1 M 93 CAP BOLLENE 314.78
96 00:44:42 793 NURY RICHARD SEM 39 M 94 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE14.77
97 00:44:43 644 PALMER ALAIN V1M 38 M 95 SORGUES TRIATHLON14.76
98 00:44:44 1172 ROUX MAXIME JUM 2 M 96 5 PAS DE COURTEDINE14.75
99 00:44:46 1096 THERY BRUNO V1M 39 M 97 SCAP MONTELIMAR14.74
100 00:44:46 127 BELUET ALEX V1M 40 M 98 14.74
101 00:44:46 229 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 40 M 99 FC BARBENTANE14.74