Résultats

Les Boucles du Verdon 166Km. Édition 2013.

167 Km
19/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
124 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 05:01:15 724 PELIZZARI FLORENT A 1 M 1 TEAM EGOBIKE33.20
2 05:01:21 539 OSTIAN FREDERIC C 1 M 2 PTRA33.19
3 05:01:25 524 FIORENTINO PATRICK C 2 M 3 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN33.18
4 05:08:34 508 CHEILAN LUC A 2 M 4 VELO CLUB MOYENNE DURANCE32.41
5 05:08:37 693 OUGIER NICOLAS C 3 M 5 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE32.41
6 05:08:42 743 BELLANGER THIBAUT A 3 M 6 VELOROC CAVAILLON32.40
7 05:08:42 544 ROTA HERVE C 4 M 7 R.O SANARY TEAM32.40
8 05:08:43 548 SARLIN JEAN-NOEL C 5 M 8 ROUE D'OR DE SISTERON32.40
9 05:08:45 546 ROUX MICHEL D 1 M 9 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 RISOUL32.40
10 05:12:28 740 CHAUSSEPIED MATHIEU A 4 M 10 VC LA POMME32.01
11 05:17:12 541 PHILIBERT NICOLAS Z 1 M 11 CYCLO-CLUB SALONAIS31.53
12 05:23:41 504 BECARUD THOMAS A 5 M 12 UC MANOSQUE30.90
13 05:23:50 717 SAINTENOY ERIC B 1 M 13 VTT DU GARLABAN30.89
14 05:25:03 739 GIUSTI JEAN-PAUL C 6 M 14 VTT GARLABAN30.77
15 05:25:09 529 LANDIER BENJAMIN C 7 M 15 CVC MONTFAVET30.76
16 05:25:11 547 SALAZAR LOIC A 6 M 16 CVC MONTFAVET30.76
17 05:25:18 517 DELFINO BENJAMIN A 7 M 17 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 RISOUL30.75
18 05:25:19 522 FERAUD NICOLAS A 8 M 18 VTT RANDO 0430.75
19 05:25:21 603 BUCH MORGAN B 2 M 19 30.74
20 05:25:21 662 LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN C 8 M 20 MSA30.74
21 05:25:22 703 POTIER GUILLAUME B 3 M 21 CS CIOTADEN30.74
22 05:25:22 545 ROUX JANICK B 4 M 22 VSBL LES BOUDRAGUES30.74
23 05:25:27 591 BESSES FLORENT B 5 M 23 VELOCLIC.COM-PJPC30.73
24 05:28:47 519 DI-CIOCCIO JULIEN A 9 M 24 VSBL LES BOUDRAGUES30.42
25 05:32:41 526 GONIN SIMON A 10 M 25 CVC MONTFAVET9.90
26 05:35:12 621 CROS JEREMY A 11 M 26 USC VAISON29.84
27 05:35:26 535 MILLO JEAN-PIERRE C 9 M 27 VC MENTON29.82
28 05:37:09 658 JOUAN FREDERICK B 6 M 28 MS MANDELIEU29.67
29 05:38:03 651 GOMBERT PHILIPPE D 2 M 29 VC BOURG ST MAURICE29.59
30 05:38:44 698 PETITPREZ BENOIT B 7 M 30 VC APT29.53
31 05:38:48 594 QUIN JEAN-YVES D 3 M 31 VC SIX FOURS29.52
32 05:38:55 676 MAS ERIC B 8 M 32 TEAM 2EME REG29.51
33 05:39:18 502 AYASSE STEPHANE B 9 M 33 VELO CLUB MOYENNE DURANCE29.48
34 05:41:10 583 BELLANGER CHRISTOPHE A 12 M 34 VS SEYNOIS29.32
35 05:41:39 543 ROBIN JACKIE E 1 M 35 R.O SANARY TEAM29.28
36 05:41:39 536 MOGGIA MICHEL E 2 M 36 R.O SANARY TEAM29.28
37 05:41:40 577 ARNOULD SEBASTIEN B 10 M 37 OC RAPHAELOIS29.27
38 05:41:41 527 GONNON BRUNO D 4 M 38 TEAM 05 SERRE PONCON29.27
39 05:41:42 719 DESPESSE PHILIPPE C 10 M 39 29.27
40 05:41:51 521 DANIELS JEAN-LUC E 3 M 40 29.26
41 05:46:06 635 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE C 11 M 41 VTT DU GARLABAN28.90
42 05:52:44 618 N:Anonyme 618 P:Anonyme 618 B 11 M 42 GEM TRI ATHLE28.36
43 05:55:50 648 GILLES PATRICK C 12 M 43 RHONE ALPES9.90
44 05:56:55 615 CHARBELLET ANDRE C 13 M 44 SANS9.90
45 05:57:11 581 BARRAUD THOMAS C 14 M 45 UC GRASSE28.00
46 05:57:11 672 MARBEHAN DENIS B 12 M 46 SAINT SATURNIN LES AVIGNON28.00
47 05:57:12 579 BARBIER PHILLIPE D 5 M 47 VELO SPORT JONCYNOIS28.00
48 05:57:16 507 BOYER CLAUDE F 1 M 48 C A PEYMEINADE28.00
49 05:57:22 704 PRODANU DANIEL D 6 M 49 27.99
50 06:00:27 549 SICARD JEAN-MARC D 7 M 50 EP MANOSQUE CYCLO27.75
51 06:04:44 687 MOUCHART ROMUALD C 15 M 51 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON27.42
52 06:04:45 689 MUNTONI DANIEL C 16 M 52 DIGESTSCIENCE27.42
53 06:07:52 656 HILL JACK F 2 M 53 27.19
54 06:07:52 716 SABEL LUDOVIC C 17 M 54 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON27.19
55 06:07:53 725 STELLA PATRICK D 8 M 55 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG27.19
56 06:07:54 667 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS B 13 M 56 LA PEDALE DU LAC27.19
57 06:07:58 681 MELLADO FREDERIC C 18 M 57 USCASA27.18
58 06:08:00 599 BOUXIROT YVES B 14 M 58 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE27.18
59 06:08:11 551 THIRY FREDERIC C 19 M 59 27.17
60 06:08:45 586 BERAUD PASCAL D 9 M 60 CYCLO FONSORBAIS9.90
61 06:10:27 666 BONFILS FRANCOIS D 10 M 61 ASCL VAR27.00
62 06:17:45 652 GOUESBIER HENRI F 3 M 62 AC CHAPELAIN26.48
63 06:17:47 503 BASSERY ANDRE F 4 M 63 TEAM ECO CYCLO/CABE 4726.48
64 06:18:00 734 GALZIN OLIVIER C 20 M 64 CDL PERTUIS26.46
65 06:18:01 715 SABATHE JEAN-MARIE D 11 M 65 CYCLO DURANCE LUBERON26.46
66 06:18:01 592 BEVIN YANN C 21 M 66 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE26.46
67 06:21:45 588 BERTE FRANCK C 22 M 67 COTE D AZUR26.20
68 06:26:15 690 NAVARRO SERGE C 23 M 68 VC DE PORT DE BOUC25.90
69 06:30:04 714 ROUSIER CHRISTOPHE C 24 M 69 O C RAPHAELLOIS25.64
70 06:30:53 657 JAGUELIN CHRISTOPHE B 15 M 70 25.59
71 06:31:26 723 SMITH KEVIN B 16 M 71 UC D'OISANS25.55
72 06:31:30 679 MATHIEU THIERRY B 17 M 72 25.55
73 06:31:52 726 STELLA YVES D 12 M 73 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ETANG25.52
74 06:33:07 736 BOZZO PIETRO C 25 M 74 GS TERRALBA ARENZANO25.44
75 06:33:08 735 ZUNINO PAOLO C 26 M 75 GS TERRALBA ARENZANO25.44
76 06:33:08 737 BIALE LUCA C 27 M 76 GS TERRALBA ARENZANO25.44
77 06:33:08 600 BRENEY EMMANUEL C 28 M 77 CLUB DE 06539 BRISON SAINT INNOCENT25.44
78 06:36:13 727 TOUSSAINT SEBASTIEN A 13 M 78 VC BEAUSSETAN25.24
79 06:39:43 552 TRETON HUGUES C 29 M 79 TEAM ECO CYCLO9.90
80 06:43:31 636 ESCAICH GENEVIEVE W3 1 F 1 GUIDON FUXEEN24.79
81 06:43:34 576 ANTON PAUL E 4 M 80 CLUB CYCLOT GAP24.78
82 06:43:35 601 BROUWER ERIC D 13 M 81 A.V.C. LA CIOTAT24.78
83 06:43:36 638 FIORELLI FLORENCE W2 1 F 2 SANARY CYCLO SPORTS24.78
84 06:43:41 506 BOYER CHRISTIAN C 30 M 82 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT24.78
85 06:43:43 654 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE C 31 M 83 GUIDON FUXEEN24.77
86 06:43:45 644 GALLO JEAN-CLAUDE D 14 M 84 LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE24.77
87 06:45:08 607 LEBOEUF OLIVIER B 18 M 85 LAVAL CYCLISME 5324.69
88 06:48:12 629 DESSINGES FRANCOIS B 19 M 86 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON24.50
89 06:48:53 650 GODDE JEAN-STEPHANE C 32 M 87 24.46
90 06:48:57 622 DA-CRUZ CHARLES B 20 M 88 AVENIR FONSORBAIS24.46
91 06:49:53 531 LACOSTE JEAN-LUC D 15 M 89 AL SARRAS-OZON24.40
92 06:51:33 573 ALLERON CLAUDE C 33 M 90 USMC24.30
93 06:51:34 597 BOUCHEZ NICOLAS C 34 M 91 USMC24.30
94 06:51:44 612 CHALVESCHE JEAN-MARC C 35 M 92 MARTIGUES24.29
95 06:55:13 515 CRESTEL DIDER E 5 M 93 PJPC GAP9.90
96 06:55:39 697 PERRISSOUD DANIEL F 5 M 94 EP MANOSQUE9.90
97 06:56:59 688 MULS GUILLAUME C 36 M 95 USMC23.99
98 06:57:02 709 RIET JEAN-CLAUDE C 37 M 96 USMC23.98
99 06:57:11 668 LETIZIA DIDIER D 16 M 97 CDL PERTUIS23.98
100 06:57:12 572 ADRIEN JEAN-PAUL D 17 M 98 USMC23.97
101 06:57:15 574 ALLERON JEAN-PIERRE D 18 M 99 USMC23.97