Résultats

La Ronde des Matous - 7KM. Édition 2013.

7 Km
06/07/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
165 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:24:40 365 GUERRERO ANTONIO V1M 1 M 1 AXI ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
2 00:24:46 868 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 2 M 2 TEAM MARATHONIEN16.96
3 00:24:57 314 CHRISTOPHE JEROME V1M 3 M 3 16.83
4 00:24:59 146 FORT JIMMY SEM 1 M 4 POWERSPORT/CAPNATURE16.81
5 00:25:03 304 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 2 M 5 ASSA SAARGUEMINE16.77
6 00:25:09 360 MEDARD FABRICE V1M 4 M 6 16.70
7 00:25:35 333 KONATE LAHCEN V2M 1 M 7 16.42
8 00:26:27 292 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 2 M 8 BANQUE POPULAIRE15.88
9 00:26:29 364 BRIOT BRUNO SEM 3 M 9 15.86
10 00:26:31 280 SOMANO REMY JUM 1 M 10 CEF MARATHONIEN15.84
11 00:26:36 133 USCIATI CATHERINE V1M 5 F 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.79
12 00:27:15 108 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 4 M 12 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME15.41
13 00:27:23 318 BONNELLE BENOIT SEM 5 M 13 SALON TRI15.34
14 00:27:24 352 CASANOVA LIONEL V1M 6 M 14 15.33
15 00:27:34 124 CARRARA JEAN-YVES V1M 7 M 15 TEAM TINABICI15.24
16 00:27:36 306 MEHAMEL MEHDI V1M 8 M 16 MIRAMAS15.22
17 00:28:05 319 LAWSON NICOLAS SEM 6 M 17 AC SALON14.96
18 00:28:19 257 MILLE SERGE V1M 9 M 18 APM14.83
19 00:28:28 120 BRIZARD JACQUES V1M 10 M 19 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME14.75
20 00:28:30 139 DORI SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.74
21 00:28:48 363 FARGES VINCENT ESM 1 M 21 14.58
22 00:28:56 148 GAUBERT MARC V1M 11 M 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.52
23 00:29:00 353 LILLO ERIC V2M 3 M 23 14.48
24 00:29:04 346 FOURNIOL NICOLAS SEM 8 M 24 14.45
25 00:29:09 103 ALLEGRE MARC V2M 4 M 25 CEF MARATHONIEN14.41
26 00:29:10 362 FARGES MICHEL V2M 5 M 26 ST MICROELECTRONIC14.40
27 00:29:28 161 LUPERINI FABIEN ESM 2 M 27 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB14.25
28 00:29:34 308 BERGAS MARC V1M 12 M 28 14.21
29 00:29:45 159 LOPEZ RICHARD V2M 6 M 29 9.90
30 00:29:48 276 SEDENO FABRICE V1M 13 M 30 TEAM MARABOUT9.90
31 00:30:05 286 VATTEONI MICHEL V1M 14 M 31 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB13.96
32 00:30:33 350 DESSERTINE DANIEL SEM 9 M 32 13.75
33 00:30:34 373 DURAND GENSERIC SEM 10 M 33 13.74
34 00:30:47 151 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 15 F 34 USC SEPTEMES13.64
35 00:30:56 336 ROSA MARC V1M 16 M 35 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.58
36 00:31:00 143 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 17 M 36 13.55
37 00:31:06 111 BENSOT ALI V3M 1 M 37 A.I.L ROUSSET13.50
38 00:31:10 335 OUTRE BENOIT SEM 11 M 38 13.48
39 00:31:13 260 MOUICI CLAUDE V3M 2 M 39 MPT ISTRES13.45
40 00:31:22 271 RIVIER JEROME SEM 12 M 40 HAUT DE L ARC TRIATHLON13.39
41 00:31:27 119 BONNEFOY FLORIAN SEM 13 M 41 13.35
42 00:31:36 156 LAMOURI AZEDINE V2M 7 M 42 LES SEMELLES USEES13.29
43 00:31:37 154 KOPF ALAIN V2M 8 M 43 13.28
44 00:31:50 310 GUSTAVEL JEAN-PIERRE SEM 14 M 44 13.19
45 00:31:55 254 MEFFRE GUY V2M 9 M 45 SPORT ANTIPOLIS MARATHON13.16
46 00:32:25 338 QUITTET FABRICE V2M 10 M 46 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
47 00:32:36 136 DELMAS PATRICK V2M 11 M 47 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
48 00:32:38 160 LUIS ANGELIQUE V1F 1 F 1 SALON DE PROVENCE9.90
49 00:32:53 339 QUITTET THIBAULT SEM 15 M 48 9.90
50 00:33:11 300 ROUSSET OLIVIER V1M 18 M 49 9.90
51 00:33:22 162 MARTIN ANTHONY SEM 16 M 50 9.90
52 00:33:22 281 SPAGNA CHRISTOPHE V1M 19 M 51 C A BEAUCAIRE9.90
53 00:33:30 256 MIGNEMI ROLAND V2M 12 M 52 9.90
54 00:33:30 372 IBRE CHRISTIAN V2M 13 M 53 ST MICROELECTRONICS9.90
55 00:33:36 347 GIMENEZ CELINE SEF 1 F 2 9.90
56 00:33:48 269 PRUNCK MIREILLE V2F 1 F 3 9.90
57 00:34:10 112 BESSETTES DANIELLE V2F 2 F 4 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
58 00:34:10 147 FAURE RENE V3M 3 M 54 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
59 00:34:19 130 COURTES ALAIN V2M 14 M 55 9.90
60 00:34:27 305 CLEMENT GUILLAUME V1M 20 M 56 9.90
61 00:34:29 131 COURTES GENEVIEVE V2F 3 F 5 9.90
62 00:34:42 331 MIRRA-ALIAS-KIPRORICH SERGIO SEM 17 M 57 9.90
63 00:34:42 144 ESCUDERO NICOLE V3F 1 F 6 UAVH AUBAGNE9.90
64 00:35:15 340 QUITTET MATHIEU SEM 18 M 58 9.90
65 00:35:17 349 BARDIN ELODIE SEF 2 F 7 CEF MARATHONIEN9.90
66 00:35:17 140 DUBOIS COLETTE V2F 4 F 8 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
67 00:35:31 126 CHIARELLO MARC V1M 21 M 59 9.90
68 00:35:49 326 GEORGEON BERNARD V3M 4 M 60 9.90
69 00:35:51 122 CAMUS CHRISTOPHE V1M 22 M 61 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
70 00:36:00 141 DUBOIS ROBERT V3M 5 M 62 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
71 00:36:02 134 DE-FALCO ROBERT V3M 6 M 63 KANAJOG9.90
72 00:36:32 107 AUMERAN ALAIN V3M 7 M 64 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
73 00:36:38 267 PEREZ EVELIN V4M 1 M 65 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
74 00:36:44 273 ROUQUETTE SIMONE V2F 5 F 9 9.90
75 00:36:53 100 ADAM BRIGITTE V2F 6 F 10 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
76 00:37:23 282 SUGNER HERVE V1M 23 M 66 9.90
77 00:37:28 104 ANSELMI STEPHANE SEM 19 M 67 9.90
78 00:37:32 135 DE-MARC DANIELLE V3F 2 F 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
79 00:37:49 307 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE V3M 8 M 68 SEMELLES USEES9.90
80 00:37:54 334 ROUX JEAN-MARIE V2M 15 M 69 9.90
81 00:37:55 329 BONNET HENRI V2M 16 M 70 9.90
82 00:38:14 311 LAIMECHE BARTHA SEF 3 F 12 9.90
83 00:38:29 322 PEYREGNE CECILE SEF 4 F 13 9.90
84 00:38:34 263 NATIVEL STEPHANE SEM 20 M 71 CSPCG 139.90
85 00:38:37 323 BIROU THIERRY SEM 21 M 72 9.90
86 00:38:56 109 BEAUVOIS ANNYCK V2F 7 F 14 CAVAL PERTUIS9.90
87 00:38:58 279 SIMO GERARD V3M 9 M 73 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
88 00:39:02 106 ARNAUD JACQUES V2M 17 M 74 CE STMICROELECTRONICS/SPEEDY CLUB VENELL9.90
89 00:39:28 262 NATIVEL CHRISTINE V1F 2 F 15 CSPCG 139.90
90 00:39:28 328 PIETROTTI AUDREY SEF 5 F 16 9.90
91 00:39:31 330 ROLANDO CELINE SEF 6 F 17 9.90
92 00:39:42 285 TOUMI NADIA SEF 7 F 18 AIX ATLE PROVENCE9.90
93 00:39:57 321 JANIN FRANCOIS V1M 24 M 75 9.90
94 00:40:05 266 PENALVER JUSTINE JUF 1 F 19 OCC CABRIES9.90
95 00:40:23 303 CALLIGARO THIERRY V1M 25 M 76 ATTITUDE FORM9.90
96 00:40:39 102 ALLEGRE FRANCINE V2F 8 F 20 CEF MARATHONIEN9.90
97 00:40:51 342 DUPLOUICH DIANE SEF 8 F 21 9.90
98 00:41:03 337 VITALI MARION SEF 9 F 22 9.90
99 00:41:04 354 FAURETTO SABINE SEF 10 F 23 9.90
100 00:41:37 153 KHALED SANDRINE V1F 3 F 24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
101 00:41:46 284 TEBOUL ANNE-MARIE V2F 9 M 25 CSPCG 139.90