Résultats

Foulées du Coeur - 10KM. Édition 2014.

10 Km
28/09/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
232 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:10 1100 BOUAMER TAREK V1M 1 M 1 LANCON DE PROVENCE9.90
2 00:34:48 967 INCONNU SEM 1 M 2 17.24
3 00:37:18 863 INCONNU SEM 2 M 3 9.90
4 00:37:21 877 ZIGIHA MOHAMED SEM 3 M 4 9.90
5 00:39:37 954 VITALIS GUILLAUME JUM 1 M 5 POMPIER MIMET15.15
6 00:39:42 943 ALVES-FRANSCISCA ORLANDO V1M 2 M 6 9.90
7 00:39:58 990 GICHURU SAMUEL SEM 4 M 7 9.90
8 00:40:06 835 CHRISTOPHE JEROME V1M 3 M 8 OM ATHLETISME14.96
9 00:40:18 885 BOUAZZA MOHAMED SEM 5 M 9 14.89
10 00:40:32 997 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 6 M 10 14.80
11 00:41:37 900 LAROQUE THIERRY SEM 7 M 11 14.42
12 00:42:00 883 LE-MOIGNE YVES V1M 4 M 12 14.29
13 00:42:57 935 BENGHOMARI ALI V2M 1 M 13 13.97
14 00:43:20 914 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V2M 2 M 14 ELAN LAMBESCAIN13.85
15 00:43:36 893 JANIS MANUEL V1M 5 M 15 13.76
16 00:44:21 922 JORDA ALAIN V2M 3 M 16 13.53
17 00:44:49 872 GORA CHRISTIAN V3M 1 M 17 13.39
18 00:44:56 827 CANZANO MARC V1M 6 M 18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.35
19 00:45:00 458 DORI SEBASTIEN SEM 8 M 19 13.33
20 00:45:03 2002 HANULA GHISLAIN SEM 9 M 20 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES13.32
21 00:45:09 931 LONGO GUILBERT V2M 4 M 21 13.29
22 00:45:22 953 VERGNES SYLVAIN SEM 10 M 22 13.23
23 00:45:26 987 VANIER YANNICK V1M 7 M 23 13.21
24 00:45:38 902 FABBMI OLIVIER SEM 11 M 24 13.15
25 00:45:45 884 BOUVIER FABIEN V1M 8 M 25 9.90
26 00:46:18 951 VANOVERSCHELDE GAELLE SEF 1 F 1 9.90
27 00:46:43 952 VARNIOL MARION SEF 2 F 2 POMPIER MIMET9.90
28 00:46:45 717 SECZYGLOUSKI PASCAL SEM 12 M 26 POMPIER DE MIMET9.90
29 00:46:47 848 DORI SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
30 00:46:51 910 PROST JEFFERY V1M 9 M 28 9.90
31 00:47:20 895 MERLE PHILIPPE V2M 5 M 29 CLES GARDANNE TRI9.90
32 00:47:24 731 GUITA JEAN-PIERRE SEM 14 M 30 9.90
33 00:47:37 949 RIVIER JEROME SEM 15 M 31 9.90
34 00:47:38 724 GATIGNOL SYLVAIN SEM 16 M 32 9.90
35 00:47:45 845 DELELIS MICHAEL SEM 17 M 33 MPT ISTRES9.90
36 00:47:54 945 ALBEROLA IVAN SEM 18 M 34 9.90
37 00:48:09 919 ANDRE NICOLAS V1M 10 M 35 9.90
38 00:48:21 759 MONTI LOIC SEM 19 M 36 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
39 00:48:30 985 BAHAT ABBES V2M 6 M 37 9.90
40 00:48:32 821 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 11 M 38 POMPIER VITROLLES9.90
41 00:48:36 704 TRECHEREL NICOLAS SEM 20 M 39 9.90
42 00:49:06 769 GRASSI SEBASTIEN SEM 21 M 40 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
43 00:49:08 881 ARMANDO FREDERIC SEM 22 M 41 9.90
44 00:49:12 843 DECOME STEPHANE SEM 23 M 42 POMPIER TRETS9.90
45 00:49:15 981 LAPEYRE MATHIEU ESM 1 M 43 9.90
46 00:49:21 959 ZARCO GAETAN ESM 2 M 44 9.90
47 00:49:26 765 MARQUE DAMIEN ESM 3 M 45 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
48 00:49:35 718 THOMAS BENJAMIN ESM 4 M 46 9.90
49 00:49:36 920 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 7 M 47 9.90
50 00:49:37 906 DEVEZE GHILHEM V1M 12 M 48 9.90
51 00:49:43 913 MOYA JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 13 M 49 9.90
52 00:49:46 940 NICHTERWITZ SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 50 9.90
53 00:50:00 932 ROUGON GREGORY SEM 25 M 51 9.90
54 00:50:01 701 GERBAL GILLES V1M 14 M 52 9.90
55 00:50:10 864 GATIGNOL SYLVAIN SEM 26 M 53 POMPIER LUYNES9.90
56 00:50:23 828 CARRION JULIEN SEM 27 M 54 9.90
57 00:50:28 898 MAGNIER SERGE SEM 28 M 55 9.90
58 00:50:29 897 CARBONNEL FREDERIC SEM 29 M 56 9.90
59 00:50:34 806 AUGIER FLORIAN SEM 30 M 57 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
60 00:50:51 723 ZANINI PARTRICK V3M 2 M 58 9.90
61 00:50:56 812 BECQUART CORENTIN SEM 31 M 59 VITROLLES9.90
62 00:51:12 774 KLEIN MATTHIEU SEM 32 M 60 9.90
63 00:51:15 956 ZANINI PATRICK V3M 3 M 61 KM 42 195 MARSEILLE9.90
64 00:51:41 820 BOIVIN CEDRIC SEM 33 M 62 9.90
65 00:51:50 818 BIGGI LIONEL V1M 15 M 63 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
66 00:51:51 755 RICCIARDI XAVIER V1M 16 M 64 9.90
67 00:51:53 916 LILLAZ FABIENNE V1F 1 F 3 9.90
68 00:52:03 998 KORAN NICOLAS SEM 34 M 65 9.90
69 00:52:12 767 SALIS FABIEN SEM 35 M 66 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
70 00:52:31 859 FOSSATI LIONEL SEM 36 M 67 POMPIER MIMET9.90
71 00:52:34 873 CANU CHRISTOPHE V1M 17 M 68 9.90
72 00:52:35 753 TAIRET CHRISTOPHE SEM 37 M 69 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
73 00:52:53 2050 MEUNIER GEORGE V3M 4 M 70 9.90
74 00:52:57 707 VERGNES SYLVAIN SEM 38 M 71 9.90
75 00:53:00 743 PLUMECORGZ WILLIAM V1M 18 M 72 9.90
76 00:53:13 944 FRANEISEO SILVIA SEF 3 F 4 9.90
77 00:53:45 803 ALIX TONY V1M 19 M 73 CS BMPM9.90
78 00:53:50 1050 INCONNU SEM 39 M 74 9.90
79 00:53:55 915 GAEVA OLIVIER SEM 40 M 75 9.90
80 00:54:01 833 CHEILAN FABRICE V1M 20 M 76 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
81 00:54:09 948 MARINO SEM 41 M 77 9.90
82 00:54:11 761 MESSENEJE MARJORIE SEF 4 F 5 9.90
83 00:54:20 839 CORALLO DENIS V2M 8 M 78 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
84 00:54:49 977 SADHOWSKI NICOLAS JUM 2 M 79 9.90
85 00:54:56 876 RAMIREZ GUILLAUME SEM 42 M 80 9.90
86 00:54:56 870 PAYET FREDERIC V1M 21 M 81 9.90
87 00:54:58 993 HANOUE LAURENT V2M 9 M 82 9.90
88 00:55:08 815 BIENENFELD ANTOINE SEM 43 M 83 9.90
89 00:55:13 847 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE V3M 5 M 84 SAPEUR POMPIER DE ROGNAC9.90
90 00:55:32 879 GUILLEMOT STEPHAN CAM 1 M 85 9.90
91 00:55:42 878 GUILEMOT V1M 22 M 86 9.90
92 00:55:45 752 ITEJEDOR EULALEE SEF 5 F 6 9.90
93 00:55:48 867 ELAAULA SABAH V1F 2 F 7 9.90
94 00:55:50 760 MORECE OLEZCA SEM 44 M 87 9.90
95 00:56:09 808 BAGNOL JULIEN SEM 45 M 88 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
96 00:56:33 903 LAPIERRE PASCAL V1M 23 M 89 9.90
97 00:56:53 958 ZARCO ELADIO V1M 24 M 90 9.90
98 00:57:02 927 COISY JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 46 M 91 9.90
99 00:57:23 923 MOTSCHWILLER JEAN-PIERRE V2M 10 M 92 9.90
100 00:57:27 862 PERRIN BRICE SEM 47 M 93 9.90
101 00:57:29 817 BIERREN ERIC V1M 25 M 94 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES9.90