Résultats

OffRoad VTT Paca : Kid Benjamins. Édition 2013.

7 Km
16/03/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
75 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:26:49 850 GAUBERT JESSY BENM 1 M 1 MARSEILLE VTT PASSION15.66
2 00:27:54 800 GUAY MATHIS BENM 2 M 2 AIX VTT THRIFTY9.90
3 00:29:12 852 MARTIN LUCA BENM 3 M 3 AOTL TOURRETTE LEVENS14.38
4 00:29:31 824 DUCROS LUCAS BENM 4 M 4 EC SAINT CYRIENNE14.23
5 00:29:40 870 ALBARET ANTOINE BENM 5 M 5 CAVEIRAC VTT14.16
6 00:29:50 897 INCONNU BENM 6 M 6 9.90
7 00:30:08 878 CAMERON KYLE BENM 7 M 7 OCCA13.94
8 00:30:20 804 ROUX CLEMENT BENM 8 M 8 VELO ROC CAVAILLON13.85
9 00:30:52 801 LAMBERTON TOM BENM 9 M 9 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES13.61
10 00:31:10 865 REQUENA CHRISTOPHER BENM 10 M 10 AOTL13.48
11 00:31:35 853 IZQUIERDO CLEMENT BENM 11 M 11 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES13.30
12 00:31:38 871 DE-SOUSA-ARRAIS THIBAULT BENM 12 M 12 EC ST CYRIENNE13.28
13 00:32:21 881 REMONDET VALENTIN BENM 13 M 13 9.90
14 00:32:37 802 CERVERA VALENTIN BENM 14 M 14 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
15 00:32:46 823 GAMBA MATHIAS BENM 15 M 15 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
16 00:32:47 885 RENOUX HUGO BENM 16 M 16 AIX VTT THIRFTY9.90
17 00:32:57 868 ETHEVE VINCENT BENM 17 M 17 MARSEILLE VTT PASSION9.90
18 00:33:02 851 RICHARD FLORIAN BENM 18 M 18 USMC LES CLAYES SOUS BOIS9.90
19 00:33:13 891 LAJARA LORIS BENM 19 M 19 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
20 00:33:36 843 MACHADO MATTHIEU BENM 20 M 20 VELOROC9.90
21 00:33:49 854 YORDIKIAN FLORIAN BENM 21 M 21 AIX VTT TRYFTY9.90
22 00:34:06 806 ARMAND CLEMENT BENM 22 M 22 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT9.90
23 00:34:19 863 CARPENTIER TOM BENM 23 M 23 TEAM DES COSTES9.90
24 00:34:43 859 LAPRAYE THOMAS BENM 24 M 24 AOTL9.90
25 00:34:47 861 MASOTTI LUCIE BENF 1 F 1 VCR9.90
26 00:35:01 880 CHASSILLAN BAPTISTE BENM 25 M 25 AC.BEAUMES9.90
27 00:35:16 810 MAKOUCHE YANN BENM 26 M 26 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT9.90
28 00:35:36 877 GROS REA BENF 2 F 2 ACB BEAUMES DE VENISE9.90
29 00:35:51 856 FUSIER BAPTISTE BENM 27 M 27 AIX VTT THRIFTY9.90
30 00:36:47 838 BOY ANTHONY BENM 28 M 28 CALVISSON VTT9.90
31 00:37:02 892 INCONNU BENM 29 M 29 9.90
32 00:37:04 820 KASSER NICOLAS BENM 30 M 30 CAP VTT LA CIOTAT9.90
33 00:37:05 873 MALLET MATHEO BENM 31 M 31 MTB PLAN D'AUPS9.90
34 00:38:11 864 BRUNELLO VINCENT BENM 32 M 32 AIX VTT THRIFTY9.90
35 00:38:13 809 FABREGUE THEO BENM 33 M 33 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT9.90
36 00:38:56 882 CASA-MATTA MAXIME BENM 34 M 34 MASSA SPORT BY RIVIERA BIKE9.90
37 00:39:09 811 MALFATTO QUENTIN BENM 35 M 35 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT9.90
38 00:39:12 814 ZAMBONI YVAN BENM 36 M 36 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
39 00:39:44 608 BERMOND TIDIANE POUSM 1 M 37 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT9.90
40 00:39:57 807 ARNAUD ROMAIN BENM 37 M 38 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT9.90
41 00:40:22 803 LAMBERTI CORALIE BENF 3 F 3 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
42 00:40:49 822 LAUDICINA ENZO BENM 38 M 39 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
43 00:41:37 831 BELLA MATHIEU BENM 39 M 40 A C BEDOULEN9.90
44 00:41:58 812 MOULIN MAHE BENM 40 M 41 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT9.90
45 00:41:59 884 FRAICHER SACHA BENM 41 M 42 UC GRIMAUDOISE9.90
46 00:42:09 860 NOUGUIER TOM BENM 42 M 43 PJPC9.90
47 00:43:42 879 ALVES-MEIRA LORENZO BENM 43 M 44 MJC DE PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
48 00:43:44 805 BLANC NICOLAS BENM 44 M 45 CAP VTT LA CIOTAT9.90
49 00:44:57 816 GRASSI LOIC BENM 45 M 46 SOSPEL VTT9.90
50 00:46:10 842 ARBACETTE JEFF BENM 46 M 47 9.90
51 00:46:25 894 PLAISANT MORIWE BENM 47 M 48 9.90
52 00:46:51 832 BESNIER GAETAN BENM 48 M 49 9.90
53 00:47:15 841 ARAB-TANI YAMINE BENM 49 M 50 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
54 00:47:47 840 CHOSSAT TRISTAN BENM 50 M 51 VELOROC GREASQUE9.90
55 00:47:49 815 DOMINICI CLAIRE BENF 4 F 4 9.90
56 00:48:07 895 PASCAL BASTIEN BENM 51 M 52 9.90
57 00:48:51 855 MARTURIER LENA BENF 5 F 5 AC ROAIX VENTOUX9.90
58 00:49:55 808 DUCREUX-MIQUEL YOHAN BENM 52 M 53 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT9.90
59 00:50:56 876 CHAZAL TINA BENF 6 F 6 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
60 00:55:00 829 LAFFRAT QUENTIN BENM 53 M 54 9.90
61 00:55:00 821 GOGULSKI FLORIAN BENM 54 M 55 CAP VTT LA CIOTAT9.90
62 00:55:00 872 RODI ANTOINE BENM 55 M 56 9.90
63 00:55:00 886 HERNANDEZ COLINE BENF 7 F 7 MTB PLAN D'AUP9.90
64 00:55:00 896 INCETI BAPTISTE BENM 56 M 57 CIOTAT AVENTURE PASSION9.90
65 00:55:00 839 CAILLARD RACHELE BENF 8 F 8 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
66 00:55:00 898 NERCIER LOUIS BENM 57 M 58 9.90
67 00:55:00 874 LAI ROBIN BENM 58 M 59 MTB PLAN D'AUPS9.90
68 00:55:00 893 MORGADO SANDRINE BENF 9 F 9 ASC CARNOUX VELO9.90
69 00:55:00 813 VIGLIANCO-SERRES LUDOVIC BENM 59 M 60 PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT9.90
70 00:56:00 827 VERNET EMILE BENM 60 M 61 VELOROC GREASQUE9.90
71 00:56:00 866 CHARRIF SEBASTIEN BENM 61 M 62 9.90
72 00:56:00 834 HUGUES BENJAMIN BENM 62 M 63 A C BEDOULEN9.90
73 00:56:00 867 CHARRIF NICOLAS BENM 63 M 64 9.90
74 00:56:00 883 ROES ELISA BENF 10 F 10 9.90
75 00:56:00 828 LAMBERT JOLAN BENM 64 M 65 VELOROC GREASQUE9.90