Résultats

Ronde des vignes - MARCHE NORDIQUE 10KM. Édition 2018.

10 Km
04/11/2018 à 08:30:00 - ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE (13)
148 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 01:07:56 3097 MICHEL BRUNO M2M 1 M 1 RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.83
2 01:08:53 3024 BISAGNO GEORGES M2M 2 M 2 LES RAPIDERS OF MARSEILLE 8.71
3 01:10:14 3062 GAUTHIER FABRICE M1M 1 M 3 8.54
4 01:10:15 3053 DUPRAZ CHARLOTTE SEF 1 F 1 RUN AND CHANGE 8.54
5 01:10:19 3019 BANO JEAN-MICHEL M3M 1 M 4 AJS LA GARDE 8.53
6 01:11:28 3042 CHASTEL CATHERINE M3F 1 F 2 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.40
7 01:11:49 3130 VAUCHEZ RENEE M4F 1 F 3 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 8.35
8 01:11:52 3132 VERGNAUD JACQUES M3M 2 M 5 UAVH AUBAGNE 8.35
9 01:11:53 3022 BEAUCHOT RICHARD M2M 3 M 6 8.35
10 01:11:54 3125 SIMON GUY M4M 1 M 7 USAM 8.34
11 01:14:05 3035 CAILLAUD-WEBER DELPHINE M2F 1 F 4 8.10
12 01:14:16 3120 ROUX PIERRE-OLIVIER M2M 4 M 8 UAVH AUBAGNE 8.08
13 01:15:09 3021 BARRE JOSSELIN M2M 5 M 9 7.98
14 01:15:28 3133 VIAL CLAUDETTE M3F 2 F 5 7.95
15 01:15:28 3027 BODIN PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 10 UAVH AUBAGNE 7.95
16 01:15:34 3028 BODIN SABINE M2F 2 F 6 APRA 7.94
17 01:16:00 3114 REBOUT PATRICE M2M 7 M 11 USAM TOULON 7.89
18 01:17:28 3165 BLASQUEZ GERARD M3M 3 M 12 7.75
19 01:17:45 3040 CHARDON MARIE M1F 1 F 7 USAM 7.72
20 01:17:55 3041 CHARDON SYLVAIN CAM 1 M 13 USAM 7.70
21 01:18:05 3116 RIETSCH VALERIE M1F 2 F 8 7.68
22 01:18:08 3066 GIAUME MICHEL M3M 4 M 14 UAVH AUBAGNE 7.68
23 01:18:20 3068 GRIL NICOLE M3F 3 F 9 USAM 7.66
24 01:19:59 3119 PONS CHRISTOPHE M2M 8 M 15 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 7.50
25 01:20:16 3056 FAVRET PATRICK M3M 5 M 16 U. A.V. H 7.48
26 01:20:59 3023 BIENFAIT DANIEL M3M 6 M 17 USAM TOULON 7.41
27 01:21:02 3029 BONNEL ANNIE M2F 3 F 10 UAVH AUBAGNE 7.40
28 01:21:13 3063 GENERMONT MICHELE M3F 4 F 11 PATRICK GENERMONT 7.39
29 01:21:41 3099 MOISSANT ALAIN M3M 7 M 18 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 7.35
30 01:21:46 3087 MARTIN GUY M4M 2 M 19 APRA 7.34
31 01:22:22 3152 SANNA TESS M2F 4 F 12 7.28
32 01:23:00 3015 ASTIER PATRICIA M2F 5 F 13 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 7.23
33 01:26:13 3003 DE-BARBERIN GUY M2M 9 M 20 MG CLEAN 6.96
34 01:26:13 3112 PUGLIA ANNIE M4F 2 F 14 6.96
35 01:26:16 3034 BRUNET JACQUES M3M 8 M 21 APRA 6.96
36 01:26:17 3079 LEVIER ERIC M2M 10 M 22 6.95
37 01:26:22 3121 ROY CHANTAL M3F 5 F 15 6.95
38 01:26:43 3156 MANIER JEAN-PIERRE M4M 3 M 23 RANDO LOISIRS 6.92
39 01:27:00 3074 LAVALEIX MICHEL M4M 4 M 24 EVASION. 6.90
40 01:27:02 3092 MATON DANIEL M4M 5 M 25 EVASION. 6.89
41 01:27:16 3154 PICANO ANDRE M3M 9 M 26 USAM 6.88
42 01:27:16 3102 PACTHOD PHILIPPE M3M 10 M 27 6.88
43 01:27:25 3100 MONTEMAGNO EMILIE SEF 2 F 16 MARCHE DU SOIR 6.86
44 01:27:45 3052 DIAZ REGINE M2F 6 F 17 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 6.84
45 01:28:12 3107 PERRACINO NATHALIE M1F 3 F 18 6.80
46 01:28:49 3160 ALLOUCHE LAURETTE M1F 4 F 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 6.76
47 01:28:50 3128 SUFFREDINI ANDREA SEF 3 F 20 MARCHE DU SOIR 6.75
48 01:28:53 3070 HICKEY MICHAELA M2F 7 F 21 LES PICARD 6.75
49 01:30:02 3084 MARIOTTO JOELLE-CHANTAL M3F 6 F 22 6.66
50 01:30:07 3001 GUSSE YANNICK M2M 11 M 28 MG CLEAN 6.66
51 01:30:07 3067 GRANDJEAN JEAN M4M 6 M 29 ASPTT MARSEILLE 6.66
52 01:30:22 882 BIANCO SOPHIE M1F 5 F 23 6.64
53 01:30:53 3157 PAYEN DELPHINE M2F 8 F 24 6.60
54 01:30:55 3158 DECEGLIE CHRISTIAN M3M 11 M 30 6.60
55 01:31:05 3078 LECLERE PATRICIA M3F 7 F 25 U.A.V.H 6.59
56 01:31:07 3047 DECLERCQ SYLVIE M2F 9 F 26 UAVH AUBAGNE 6.58
57 01:31:16 3007 ALESSANDRELLO LUIGI M2M 12 M 31 6.57
58 01:31:24 3018 BALOGE ISABELLE M2F 10 F 27 LES PICARD 6.56
59 01:31:29 3020 BARBOT FRANCOISE M3F 8 F 28 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 6.56
60 01:31:36 3111 PREA LAURENCE M2F 11 F 29 6.55
61 01:31:37 3110 PREA ALAIN M2M 13 M 32 6.55
62 01:31:42 3077 LECLERE GERALD M4M 7 M 33 6.54
63 01:32:05 3054 FAURE LAETITIA SEF 4 F 30 6.52
64 01:32:12 3072 JOUVAL PATRICIA M2F 12 F 31 AMES 6.51
65 01:32:33 3127 STEINER PATRICIA M2F 13 F 32 UAVH AUBAGNE 6.48
66 01:32:47 3155 DUPRE CORALIE M2F 14 F 33 RANDO LOISIRS 6.47
67 01:33:12 3055 FAVRET LAURENE SEF 5 F 34 6.44
68 01:33:55 3094 MAYRE VIRGINIE M1F 6 F 35 MARCHE DU SOIR 6.39
69 01:34:01 3163 LAURO JEAN-MARIE M2M 14 M 34 6.38
70 01:34:05 3064 GENERMONT PATRICK M3M 12 M 35 PATRICK GENERMONT 6.38
71 01:34:11 3131 VERDALAY NADINE M2F 15 F 36 6.37
72 01:34:18 3026 BLESA ELODIE SEF 6 F 37 MARCHE DU SOIR 6.36
73 01:34:26 3082 LUSARDE DANIEL M4M 8 M 36 EVASION. 6.35
74 01:35:29 3060 GARCIA SYLVIE M2F 16 F 38 6.28
75 01:37:18 3136 SOTGIU FREDERIC M1M 2 M 37 BOUCHERIE DU GARLABAN 6.17
76 01:38:03 3008 ALEXANDER DOMINIQUE M2F 17 F 39 DOMI ET MOMO 6.12
77 01:38:26 3141 GRAZIANI-SCHWAEDERLE PATRICIA M3F 9 F 40 6.10
78 01:38:38 3046 DEBARNOT CLAIRE M1F 7 F 41 6.08
79 01:39:12 3011 ARMAND DANIEL M3M 13 M 38 6.05
80 01:39:12 3031 BOURDA SOPHIE M1F 8 F 42 6.05
81 01:39:17 3057 FERRY ROSALIE M1F 9 F 43 6.04
82 01:39:24 3145 SERRA GIULIA SEF 7 F 44 6.04
83 01:39:26 3144 WATTINNE CHARLES SEM 1 M 39 6.03
84 01:39:37 3073 LAVALEIX ELIANE M3F 10 F 45 EVASION. 6.02
85 01:39:38 3081 LUSARDE ANNETTE M3F 11 F 46 EVASION. 6.02
86 01:39:52 3142 BRUN MELISSA M1F 10 F 47 6.01
87 01:39:52 3032 BRUNET CATHERINE M2F 18 F 48 6.01
88 01:40:10 3006 ALESSANDRELLO ALEXANDRA M2F 19 F 49 5.99
89 01:40:15 3033 BRUNET HERVE M2M 15 M 40 5.99
90 01:40:17 3153 RAPHAEL JEAN-PIERRE M4M 9 M 41 5.98
91 01:40:21 3036 CALDENTEY CHRISTINE M1F 11 F 50 E2C 5.98
92 01:40:58 3147 SEFEROGLOU CHARLES SEM 2 M 42 5.94
93 01:41:00 3161 FAVRE PATRICE M2M 16 M 43 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 5.94
94 01:41:01 3038 CALTAGIRONE EVELYNE M2F 20 F 51 AMES 5.94
95 01:41:50 3005 MENICONI RODOLPHE M2M 17 M 44 MG CLEAN 5.89
96 01:41:51 3004 DE-BARBERIN CHRISTINE M2F 21 F 52 MG CLEAN 5.89
97 01:41:52 3002 MENICONI CLAUDE M2F 22 F 53 MG CLEAN 5.89
98 01:41:54 3048 DEDONI LYDIE M3F 12 F 54 5.89
99 01:41:54 3148 PIERINI SANDRINE M1F 12 F 55 5.89
100 01:41:56 3049 DEDONI PATRICK M3M 14 M 45 5.89