Résultats

Course des Embruns
Course des Embruns. Édition 2013.

11 Km
09/06/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
643 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:05 514 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP17.65
2 00:38:47 110 LAGAST DIMITRI SEM 2 M 2 17.33
3 00:38:56 729 OLIVA STEPHANE V1M 1 M 3 17.26
4 00:39:13 662 VEDACHELLAM PARSOORAMEN V1M 2 M 4 MASSILIA MARATHON17.14
5 00:39:39 763 MARMET PATRICE V1M 3 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.95
6 00:40:00 126 LOYAN DAMIEN SEM 3 M 6 COURIR A SAUSSET16.80
7 00:40:02 585 RAMOUSSIN BRUNO V1M 4 M 7 ENDURANCE SHOP16.79
8 00:40:08 707 BITTAU GILLES SEM 4 M 8 CEF MARATHONIEN16.74
9 00:40:20 681 VILLY RONALD ESM 1 M 9 USTM-RTM16.66
10 00:40:36 669 VIAL THIBAUD SEM 5 M 10 MSA16.55
11 00:40:44 715 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER V2M 1 M 11 16.50
12 00:40:48 429 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 6 M 12 16.47
13 00:40:56 483 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 7 M 13 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE16.42
14 00:41:11 346 DAHMANI RYAD SEM 8 M 14 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE16.32
15 00:41:41 452 HERNANDEZ HUGO JUM 1 M 15 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
16 00:41:53 740 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 9 M 16 CEF MARATHONIEN9.90
17 00:41:59 584 RAHALI HOSNI V1M 5 M 17 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.90
18 00:42:03 693 ZUNINO YVES V2M 2 M 18 ATSCAF ST VICTORET15.98
19 00:42:16 734 BUNEL PATRICK V2M 3 M 19 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.90
20 00:42:30 376 DURY DAVID V1M 6 M 20 15.81
21 00:42:39 477 LAGRIFFOUL JEAN V2M 4 M 21 COURIR A SAUSSET15.76
22 00:43:00 699 DUMAS PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 22 ENA15.63
23 00:43:29 547 NASCA FRANCK SEM 10 M 23 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP AIX MARSEILLE15.45
24 00:43:35 222 AIT-AMER OMAR V1M 8 M 24 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE15.42
25 00:43:40 10 AUZERAU-BONILLA CAMILLE JUF 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.39
26 00:43:45 620 SAUVE ERIC V1M 9 M 25 CEF MARATHONIEN SPORT RUNNING CONSEIL15.36
27 00:43:49 125 LOYAN CHRISTIAN V2M 5 M 26 15.34
28 00:43:50 542 MORALES FLORENT SEM 11 M 27 SLC MARTIGUES15.33
29 00:43:50 139 MERCIER FRANCK V1M 10 M 28 LES OPS15.33
30 00:44:04 232 COLLADO FREDERIC SEM 12 M 29 15.25
31 00:44:13 443 N:Anonyme 443 P:Anonyme 443 V1M 11 M 30 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.20
32 00:44:17 285 BOTELLA PASCALE V1F 1 F 2 CSMS15.18
33 00:44:29 317 CECCALDI PHILIPPE SEM 13 M 31 9.90
34 00:44:38 73 FOVIS JEROME SEM 14 M 32 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS9.90
35 00:44:46 754 LOURENCO-PAULO MICHEL V1M 12 M 33 SC PAM9.90
36 00:44:55 627 SERIN PATRICK V1M 13 M 34 COOL COUDOUX14.96
37 00:44:56 660 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 15 M 35 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.96
38 00:44:58 37 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 14 M 36 14.94
39 00:45:07 718 PISANO ENZO JUM 2 M 37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.89
40 00:45:24 81 GILLET PATRICK V3M 1 M 38 CITABEL LUXEMBOURG14.80
41 00:45:24 684 VIVIER LAURENCE V1F 2 F 3 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS14.80
42 00:45:40 164 POLLAZZON ERIC V1M 15 M 39 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.72
43 00:45:46 696 VERNIER GILLES V1M 16 M 40 LES JOGGERS DU COUESNAN14.68
44 00:45:51 680 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 16 M 41 USTM-RTM14.66
45 00:46:03 509 LOUBET FRED SEM 17 M 42 14.59
46 00:46:11 578 POINAS REMI SEM 18 M 43 14.55
47 00:46:15 721 BELMONTE DAVID V1M 17 M 44 14.53
48 00:46:19 465 JOURDAIN CYRIL V1M 18 M 45 AIL ROUSSET14.51
49 00:46:22 184 SEBAA DJAMEL SEM 19 M 46 14.49
50 00:46:28 173 ROYER FRANCOIS SEM 20 M 47 FOULEES DU LORIOT14.46
51 00:46:30 121 LOMBARD CEDRIC SEM 21 M 48 14.45
52 00:46:37 492 LEBOUACHERA ABDEL V2M 6 M 49 SC CHATEAURENARD14.42
53 00:46:37 383 FALOMI BRUNO V2M 7 M 50 LYONDELL SPORTS LOISIRS14.42
54 00:46:40 340 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 1 F 4 14.40
55 00:46:43 642 TARICO JEAN-MARC V2M 8 M 51 SLC MARTIGUES14.38
56 00:46:52 664 VER NICOLAS V1M 19 M 52 CLUB 26 ALLAN14.34
57 00:46:54 703 TESSARO PAUL SEM 22 M 53 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.33
58 00:46:59 643 TAUSSAC-ROSINOL RICHARD V1M 20 M 54 CHRONO LIBRE14.30
59 00:47:25 701 MALLET LIONEL V1M 21 M 55 14.17
60 00:47:31 615 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 23 M 56 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB14.14
61 00:47:37 179 SAMAT PHILIPPE V1M 22 M 57 9.90
62 00:47:41 186 SEIBEL JULIEN SEM 24 M 58 CSA BMPM9.90
63 00:47:42 499 LEVAN ROGER-YVES SEM 25 M 59 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES9.90
64 00:47:45 1455 AQUARON ROMAIN SEM 26 M 60 MPT ISTRES9.90
65 00:47:51 90 HAGOBIAN JEAN-RICHARD V2M 9 M 61 USTM-RTM9.90
66 00:48:18 8 ARNAUD-LEFEVRE JEAN-LOUIS V2M 10 M 62 13.91
67 00:48:20 467 KADRI LAMRI V1M 23 M 63 13.90
68 00:48:31 327 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN SEM 27 M 64 ATSCAF ST VICTORET13.85
69 00:48:35 242 AUBERT CHRISTIAN V3M 2 M 65 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.83
70 00:48:37 757 INDERKUMMEN VICTOR SEM 28 M 66 13.82
71 00:48:50 341 COURT JULIEN SEM 29 M 67 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES13.76
72 00:48:53 116 LENTREMY ROMAIN SEM 30 M 68 13.75
73 00:48:56 136 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL V1M 24 M 69 13.73
74 00:48:58 773 HASSEN FABRICE SEM 31 M 70 13.72
75 00:49:00 380 EVESQUE LIONEL V1M 25 M 71 N.W.A COTE BLEUE13.71
76 00:49:02 355 DELELIS MICHAEL SEM 32 M 72 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB13.70
77 00:49:02 462 ISSAVERDENS RENE V2M 11 M 73 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE13.70
78 00:49:04 579 POUPINE JEAN-MARC V1M 26 M 74 USC SEPTEMES13.70
79 00:49:09 698 CONOTTE GEORGES V3M 3 M 75 FSPN13.67
80 00:49:14 644 TERRANOVA LUDOVIC V1M 27 M 76 13.65
81 00:49:16 195 SOLLAZZO NICOLAS SEM 33 M 77 13.64
82 00:49:17 599 RODRIGUEZ DAVID V1M 28 M 78 13.64
83 00:49:20 724 LLAVERIA REGIS SEM 34 M 79 13.62
84 00:49:20 192 SOL JONATHAN SEM 35 M 80 13.62
85 00:49:26 482 LAPARDULA DANIEL V1M 29 M 81 TCM12/3A13.59
86 00:49:27 613 SANCHEZ JEAN-MARIE V3M 4 M 82 SLC MARTIGUES13.59
87 00:49:29 485 LATRECHE NACIM SEM 36 M 83 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE13.58
88 00:49:32 397 FORGEAUD NICOLAS SEM 37 M 84 COURIR A SAUSSET13.57
89 00:49:34 688 ZANINI PATRICK V2M 12 M 85 USC SEPTEMES13.56
90 00:49:41 636 SOZZI JOELLE V2F 1 F 5 CHRONO LIBRE13.53
91 00:49:41 221 ZEGHADI MOHAMED SEM 38 M 86 13.53
92 00:49:43 631 SINNAMA PIERRE V1M 30 M 87 13.52
93 00:49:43 89 GUIBOUT ERIC V1M 31 M 88 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON13.52
94 00:49:49 133 MARCONNET ROBERT V2M 13 M 89 CSPCG 1313.49
95 00:49:56 494 LEFEBVRE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 32 M 90 COURIR A SAUSSET13.46
96 00:49:56 252 BARNICH SANDRINE V1F 3 F 6 N.W.A COTE BLEUE13.46
97 00:49:57 536 MIGIANU THIERRY V1M 33 M 91 SLC13.45
98 00:49:58 262 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 14 M 92 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.45
99 00:50:02 366 DONNAT LAURENT V1M 34 M 93 13.43
100 00:50:02 484 LATRECHE KARIM SEM 39 M 94 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE13.43
101 00:50:06 16 BERTRAND JOHANNES SEM 40 M 95 TRIATHLAIX13.41