Résultats

Marathon de Provence Luberon : le 42Km. Édition 2013.

42 Km
06/10/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
233 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:56:02 2302 MARMET PATRICE V1M 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.32
2 03:04:46 2106 FEMINIER ERIC V2M 1 M 2 TERRE DE RUNNING 13.64
3 03:08:18 2053 CHALENCON THIERRY SEM 1 M 3 13.38
4 03:09:55 2269 ULSNES STEINAR V1M 2 M 4 13.27
5 03:11:23 2001 ALBERTINI ERIC V1M 3 M 5 13.17
6 03:12:22 2085 DE-REGIBUS PHILIP V2M 2 M 6 LA GRIGNOTE BRIGNOLES 9.9
7 03:12:22 2216 PONSON VALENTIN SEM 2 M 7 9.9
8 03:13:49 2104 FABRIER LIONEL V1M 4 M 8 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 13.00
9 03:14:10 2131 GRAND JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 5 M 9 9.9
10 03:16:50 2198 PALLISER FRANCK SEM 3 M 10 9.9
11 03:17:38 2134 GUILLAUMIN ROGER V2M 3 M 11 9.9
12 03:20:55 2240 SANTOS FRANCK V2M 4 M 12 9.9
13 03:22:26 2281 BEERNAERD ALEX V2M 5 M 13 CAP-AN 9.9
14 03:23:36 2067 COLLIN PIERRE-GILLES SEM 4 M 14 9.9
15 03:26:06 2184 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 1 KMS-ENDURANCE SHOP 9.9
16 03:27:21 2044 BUET CLAUDE SEM 5 M 15 LA REINE LAURE 9.9
17 03:27:24 2232 ROUSSEAU HUBERT V1M 6 M 16 9.9
18 03:27:29 2199 PARAZINES BRUNO SEM 6 M 17 GEM TRI ATHLE 9.9
19 03:28:37 2050 CATON OLIVIER V1M 7 M 18 9.9
20 03:30:40 2025 BERTHOLON CECILE SEF 1 F 2 AS MERIEUX RUNNING 9.9
21 03:30:41 2266 TUTTOILMONDO HENRI V1M 8 M 19 9.9
22 03:31:18 2282 SALTINI LUC V2M 6 M 20 9.9
23 03:31:33 2108 FERRY YANNICK SEM 7 M 21 9.9
24 03:33:03 2301 THIMONNIER JEAN V1M 9 M 22 9.9
25 03:33:29 2003 ALLART MAXIME SEM 8 M 23 FREEIRONTEAM 9.9
26 03:34:05 2094 DESPRINGRE XAVIER V2M 7 M 24 CAP BOLLENE 9.9
27 03:35:23 2073 CORNACHON SERGE SEM 9 M 25 LA RONDE DE CHAVANOD 9.9
28 03:36:02 2045 CARBONE ANTOINE V2M 8 M 26 9.9
29 03:37:00 2275 WENNACK JEAN V1M 10 M 27 9.9
30 03:38:16 2161 LAVOCAT EDDIE V1M 11 M 28 9.9
31 03:38:53 2265 TURC AURELIEN SEM 10 M 29 9.9
32 03:39:29 2069 COMOY STEPHANE V1M 12 M 30 9.9
33 03:40:39 2072 CORET BERTRAND V1M 13 M 31 9.9
34 03:41:35 2175 LEROY FREDERIC V1M 14 M 32 9.9
35 03:43:40 2058 CHAPUIS ANTOINE V2M 9 M 33 9.9
36 03:45:06 2048 CASTEL ERIC V1M 15 M 34 9.9
37 03:45:46 2160 LAVALOU ERIC V2M 10 M 35 9.9
38 03:47:51 2298 ROSSIGNOL GREGOIRE ESM 1 M 36 9.9
39 03:48:05 2137 SANCHEZ CHRISTOPHE V1M 16 M 37 9.9
40 03:48:26 2021 BEAUDOIN CHARLES SEM 11 M 38 AIL BLANCARDE MARSEILLE 9.9
41 03:48:40 2052 CHAIGNEAU PHILIPPE V2M 11 M 39 CE GROUPAMA CENTRE ATLANTIQUE 9.9
42 03:48:46 2192 MORENO OLIVIER SEM 12 M 40 OSH HYERES 9.9
43 03:48:56 2127 GOLVET STEPHANE SEM 13 M 41 9.9
44 03:49:23 2070 CONTET DAVID V1M 17 M 42 CAP BOLLENE 9.9
45 03:50:33 2029 BIZIEN ROMAIN SEM 14 M 43 9.9
46 03:51:20 2158 LATORRE ANGELA SEF 2 F 3 GS MATERA 9.9
47 03:52:05 2078 DA-SILVA-SIMAO FREDERIC SEM 15 M 44 RUNNING FUN CLUB VASPERVILLER 9.9
48 03:52:05 2181 MASSERAN DANIEL V2M 12 M 45 RUNNING FUN CLUB VASPERVILLER 9.9
49 03:52:28 2068 COLMOU RONAN SEM 16 M 46 COURIR A FUVEAU 9.9
50 03:53:04 2164 LE-GAC CHRISTOPHE V1M 18 M 47 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 9.9
51 03:53:19 2039 BRICHLER VINCENT V1M 19 M 48 RUNNING FUN CLUB VASPERVILLER 9.9
52 03:53:20 2253 SOMMER STEPHANIE SEF 3 F 4 RUNNING FUN CLUB VASPERVILLER 9.9
53 03:53:56 2011 AUBERT CHRISTIAN V3M 1 M 49 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
54 03:53:56 2143 HILLAIRE CHRISTOPHE V1M 20 M 50 9.9
55 03:54:31 2238 SANCHEZ EVELYNE V2F 1 F 5 9.9
56 03:54:31 2295 DOL THIERRY V1M 21 M 51 9.9
57 03:55:26 2148 JANNETTA MARC V1M 22 M 52 ARGILLIERS TEAM 9.9
58 03:56:10 2151 JEGOU ALLAIN V3M 2 M 53 REDEG 29 PLOURIN LES MORLAIX 9.9
59 03:56:35 2233 RUSE PHILIPPE SEM 17 M 54 9.9
60 03:56:40 2099 DUPONT LOIC SEM 18 M 55 9.9
61 03:58:01 2022 BELINGAR JEAN-PAUL V2M 13 M 56 CHALLENGE DE LA CONVILVIALITE 9.9
62 03:59:00 2219 PROS PIERRE V1M 23 M 57 CLIPS ROCHE LA MOLIERE 9.9
63 03:59:18 2200 PARENT BENOIT SEM 19 M 58 9.9
64 03:59:40 2215 POINT CHRISTIAN V1M 24 M 59 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 9.9
65 04:00:19 2179 MARCHETTO STEPHANE V1M 25 M 60 9.9
66 04:01:25 2043 BUCHVALL EITAN-JOSEF V1M 26 M 61 9.9
67 04:01:25 2191 MONCADA PIERRE-OLIVIER SEM 20 M 62 9.9
68 04:01:34 2049 CASTIN THOMAS SEM 21 M 63 9.9
69 04:02:40 2280 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 22 M 64 9.9
70 04:02:53 2122 GIBERT ERIC V1M 27 M 65 AS HOPITAL SAINT JOSEPH MARSEILLE 9.9
71 04:03:03 2004 ALLEOUD LAURA V1F 2 F 6 9.9
72 04:03:14 2234 SAIDANI AKLI V2M 14 M 66 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 9.9
73 04:03:27 2150 JEANNIN LOIC SEM 23 M 67 9.9
74 04:03:42 2140 HENQUINET LUC V1M 28 M 68 9.9
75 04:03:46 2057 CHAPMAN MARIE V1F 3 F 7 9.9
76 04:04:00 2130 GOURET NATHALIE V1F 4 F 8 CE GOUPAMA CENTRE ATLANTIQUE 9.9
77 04:04:35 2223 RASCALOU ERIC V1M 29 M 69 9.9
78 04:05:28 2015 BALDINI LAURENT SEM 24 M 70 9.9
79 04:05:54 2019 BARROO MATHIEU SEM 25 M 71 9.9
80 04:05:54 2118 GARNIER OLIVIER SEM 26 M 72 9.9
81 04:07:14 2063 CHRISTOPHE BRIGITTE V1F 5 F 9 RUNNING FUN CLUB VASPERVILLER 9.9
82 04:07:41 2180 MARQUET CYRIL SEM 27 M 73 PASTIS MARSEILLE FOOTING 9.9
83 04:07:45 2159 LAURENT BENOIT V1M 30 M 74 COURIR LE MONDE.ORG 9.9
84 04:08:11 2059 CHARTON DOMINIQUE V2M 15 M 75 TEAM DOM TROTTER 9.9
85 04:10:01 2002 ALIMONTI DANIELE V1M 31 M 76 ASD TRA LI RIGHE 9.9
86 04:10:30 2040 BROCHOIRE NICOLAS SEM 28 M 77 9.9
87 04:11:36 2054 CHAMAS THIERRY SEM 29 M 78 9.9
88 04:11:36 2303 STERN PHILIPPE SEM 30 M 79 9.9
89 04:11:44 2008 ARNAUD GILLES V1M 32 M 80 9.9
90 04:12:04 2133 GUERNALOU RENE V2M 16 M 81 PLM CCONFLANS 9.9
91 04:12:04 2065 COCHARD JOEL V3M 3 M 82 9.9
92 04:12:06 2034 BONNAL MONIQUE V2F 2 F 10 9.9
93 04:12:26 2089 DELOCHE PATRICK V2M 17 M 83 JOGGEUR VICHISSOIS 9.9
94 04:12:39 2210 N:Anonyme 2210 P:Anonyme 2210 SEM 31 M 84 9.9
95 04:13:09 2235 SAINT-MARC MICHEL V2M 18 M 85 MARATHON DES CHATEAUX DU MEDOC 9.9
96 04:13:23 2190 MINODIER DAVID V1M 33 M 86 9.9
97 04:14:19 2071 CONVERT PIERRE V2M 19 M 87 9.9
98 04:14:34 2033 BOISSY MAXIME SEM 32 M 88 9.9
99 04:14:37 2035 BOURRELY ALICE SEF 4 F 11 9.9
100 04:15:10 2171 LEFEVRE PASCAL V2M 20 M 89 CE GROUPAMA CENTRE ATLANTIQUE 9.9