Résultats

CARRO-CARRY
Carro-Carry. Édition 2012.

14 Km
30/09/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
1678 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:46:41 2 BRUNERIE CHRISTOPHE SEM 1 M 1 PASSION COURSE18.34
2 00:46:52 945 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 2 M 2 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE18.27
3 00:47:57 1359 LOYAN DAMIEN SEM 3 M 3 COURIR A SAUSSET17.86
4 00:48:41 1759 ROY NOEL SEM 4 M 4 17.59
5 00:48:57 1106 GRENET ANTHONY ESM 1 M 5 MARSEILLE VTT PASSION17.49
6 00:50:09 1883 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 5 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.90
7 00:50:12 1306 LEKBAD-HAMMOU LAHOUARI SEM 6 M 7 USTM JOGGING9.90
8 00:50:12 1962 VIAL THIBAUD SEM 7 M 8 9.90
9 00:50:16 1039 GAUDION THOMAS SEM 8 M 9 RAIDLIGTH CANOE EVASION9.90
10 00:50:23 16 TARIKET MOUSTAPHA V1M 1 M 10 AC MIRAMAS16.99
11 00:50:37 825 DAHMANI RYAD SEM 9 M 11 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE16.92
12 00:51:09 366 NEVIERE BERNARD SEM 10 M 12 CNS LAVERA16.74
13 00:51:19 783 CONDE ERIC SEM 11 M 13 AC MIRAMAS16.68
14 00:51:21 1977 VILLY RONALD ESM 2 M 14 USTM JOGGING16.67
15 00:51:23 240 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 1 M 15 BANQUE POPULAIRE16.66
16 00:51:23 657 BUNEL PATRICK V2M 2 M 16 16.66
17 00:51:24 1172 HOFFMANN ULYSSE SEM 12 M 17 16.66
18 00:51:39 1396 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 13 M 18 L&D COORDINATION16.58
19 00:51:42 1756 ROUX GEORGES V1M 2 M 19 KERMES-ELAGAGE16.56
20 00:51:55 448 AUGE JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 3 M 20 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE16.49
21 00:51:59 1686 RAHALI HOSNI V1M 4 M 21 RTM16.47
22 00:52:04 994 FORTANIER ERIC SEM 14 M 22 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON16.44
23 00:52:13 1104 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 15 M 23 16.40
24 00:52:21 917 DUMAS PHILIPPE V1M 5 M 24 NIMES16.36
25 00:52:27 1636 PICON JULIEN SEM 16 M 25 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.32
26 00:52:36 1896 TEISSIER REMI SEM 17 M 26 ASBERRE16.28
27 00:52:40 365 MEMBRIVES CHRISTOPHE V1M 6 M 27 CNS LAVERA16.26
28 00:53:18 64 AIT-AMER OMAR SEM 18 M 28 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE9.90
29 00:53:38 1617 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 19 M 29 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE SCO15.96
30 00:53:49 1971 VILLARET JEROME SEM 20 M 30 GARD ECO TRAIL15.91
31 00:53:52 1183 HUCY GILLES V1M 7 M 31 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.89
32 00:53:56 1262 LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN V1M 8 M 32 COURIR A SAUSSET15.88
33 00:54:15 478 BANCK JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 3 M 33 PREF'ASS15.78
34 00:54:15 1420 MARTINEZ FABIEN SEM 21 M 34 15.78
35 00:54:19 859 DEMAREST DAVID SEM 22 M 35 SMA15.76
36 00:54:21 1858 SOLAKIAN JEAN-ERIC V1M 9 M 36 ENDURANCE13 MARSEILLE15.75
37 00:54:24 1289 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 10 M 37 15.74
38 00:54:24 234 LOUATI BEN V1M 11 M 38 KMS AUCHAN15.74
39 00:54:25 1554 ODABACHIAN GILLES SEM 23 M 39 15.73
40 00:54:28 1137 GUIRRIEC THOMAS SEM 24 M 40 15.72
41 00:54:31 1729 RINGEISSEN JACQUES V2M 4 M 41 15.71
42 00:54:35 1736 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 12 M 42 CE STMICROELECTRONICS15.69
43 00:54:35 1701 REGNERIE PASCAL SEM 25 M 43 AA ALLAUDIENNE15.69
44 00:54:52 40 OCELIANOVA MARIANNE V1F 1 F 1 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME15.61
45 00:54:57 1358 LOYAN CHRISTIAN V2M 5 M 44 15.58
46 00:54:58 1226 KAFTANDJIAN PIERRE V1M 13 M 45 TEAM PASSION COURSE15.58
47 00:54:58 359 BENEDETTI GREGORY SEM 26 M 46 CNS LAVERA15.58
48 00:55:00 1035 GATE CHRISTOPHE V1M 14 M 47 IOM :IN OUANDRILLE MEMORAM15.57
49 00:55:09 924 DURY DAVID V1M 15 M 48 15.52
50 00:55:10 1504 MORICHELLI THOMAS SEM 27 M 49 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME15.52
51 00:55:16 668 CALATRABA LIONEL SEM 28 M 50 USTM JOGGING15.49
52 00:55:21 880 DI-LELIO CHRISTOPHE SEM 29 M 51 POMPIER AIX15.47
53 00:55:22 1033 GASPAR NELSON V2M 6 M 52 USTM JOGGING15.46
54 00:55:26 1148 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE SEM 30 M 53 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME15.45
55 00:55:42 1307 LELEU JEROME SEM 31 M 54 15.37
56 00:55:43 98 ARCE PATRICK SEM 32 M 55 15.37
57 00:55:46 1594 PAULO-LOURENCO MICHEL SEM 33 M 56 SC PAM15.35
58 00:55:48 718 CECCALDI PHILIPPE SEM 34 M 57 SLC MARTIGUES15.34
59 00:55:52 466 AZZIMANI JAMAL SEM 35 M 58 15.33
60 00:55:54 1800 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 36 M 59 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB15.32
61 00:55:54 460 AYMARD FRANCK SEM 37 M 60 CE STMICROELECTRONICS15.32
62 00:56:03 1452 MEBARKI WALID SEM 38 M 61 15.28
63 00:56:11 1569 OWERT BENEDIKT SEM 39 M 62 15.24
64 00:56:38 623 BOUSSALAH YOUNESS SEM 40 M 63 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.90
65 00:56:43 1150 HAMDANI AFIF SEM 41 M 64 USTM JOGGING9.90
66 00:56:46 509 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 42 M 65 9.90
67 00:57:04 1737 RODRIGUEZ DAVID V1M 16 M 66 15.00
68 00:57:18 254 CHERCHOUR RACHID V1M 17 M 67 ALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE14.94
69 00:57:18 190 VASSEUR AYMERIC SEM 43 M 68 REALTOR SEM14.94
70 00:57:18 957 FALOMI BRUNO V2M 7 M 69 LYONDELL SPORTS LOISIRS14.94
71 00:57:20 697 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN V2M 8 M 70 COURIR A SAUSSET14.93
72 00:57:20 1412 MARTEL-BONJOUR OLIVIER V1M 18 M 71 MASSILIA TRIATHLON14.93
73 00:57:21 1120 GUERRAZZI CHRISTOPHE SEM 44 M 72 VTT GARLABAN14.93
74 00:57:23 525 BELLINI SEBASTIEN SEM 45 M 73 14.92
75 00:57:27 1314 LEPAGE PATRICK V1M 19 M 74 14.90
76 00:57:29 1067 GILLET PATRICK V2M 9 M 75 CITABEL SPORT LUXEMBOURG14.89
77 00:57:29 81 ALONSO PIERRE V1M 20 M 76 14.89
78 00:57:32 152 DUPRAZ GUILLAUME SEM 46 M 77 CMA CGM14.88
79 00:57:40 1748 ROUGE GERALD SEM 47 M 78 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.85
80 00:57:42 1853 SMEKTALA FREDERIC V2M 10 M 79 USTM JOGGING14.84
81 00:57:44 766 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 21 M 80 APM ATSCAF14.83
82 00:57:45 687 CARENCO SERGE V2M 11 M 81 SLC MARTIGUES14.83
83 00:57:48 31 HUBERT DANIEL V3M 1 M 82 USTM14.81
84 00:57:56 1930 UZZO STEPHANE V1M 22 M 83 14.78
85 00:58:01 1741 ROMANO LAURENT V1M 23 M 84 SARDINES TRIATHLON14.76
86 00:58:01 1609 PEREZ LUCAS ESM 3 M 85 MAXI RACE14.76
87 00:58:01 1981 VOSGIEN BRUNO V1M 24 M 86 SAPEUR POMPIER MARTIGUES14.76
88 00:58:02 1055 GERARD THIERRY V1M 25 M 87 14.75
89 00:58:11 685 CAPUS SERGE V1M 26 M 88 COURIR A SAUSSET14.72
90 00:58:19 1176 HONNORE PIERRE V1M 27 M 89 14.68
91 00:58:19 1717 REYNAUD NICOLAS V1M 28 M 90 14.68
92 00:58:26 134 CARRIERE GUILLAUME SEM 48 M 91 JEAN LEFEBVRE14.65
93 00:58:33 1211 JEBLI KARIM JUM 1 M 92 USTM JOGGING14.62
94 00:58:34 1297 LECA BERNARD V2M 12 M 93 OCP MARSEILLE14.62
95 00:58:41 363 KAMLI KHALIFA V1M 29 M 94 CNS LAVERA14.59
96 00:58:42 673 CAMPSERVEUX JONATHAN JUM 2 M 95 14.59
97 00:58:46 1377 MALLET LIONEL V1M 30 M 96 14.57
98 00:58:50 65 AKNOUCHE HAMID V2M 13 M 97 14.55
99 00:58:51 1934 VANDE-WALLE GAUTHIER ESM 4 M 98 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON14.55
100 00:58:52 1107 GRIBAUDO SEBASTIEN SEM 49 M 99 14.54
101 00:58:54 356 VERDIER CHRISTINE V1F 2 F 2 ARCELORMITTAL14.54