Résultats

LES FOULEES DE VILLENEUVE - 10KM. Édition 2013.

10 Km
09/03/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
337 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:03 943 SABER FADIL SEM 1 M 1 17.62
2 00:34:03 977 SERGHINI MOHAMED SEM 2 M 2 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET17.62
3 00:34:04 941 KILLOU MOSTAFA SEM 3 M 3 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET17.61
4 00:34:20 1262 SYMONDS ANDREW SEM 4 M 4 17.48
5 00:34:32 930 BOURDET MAXIME SEM 5 M 5 17.37
6 00:34:51 1422 VERGOTF FRANCK ESM 1 M 6 COURIR A VAUVERT17.22
7 00:35:15 1345 COIN ALEX V1M 1 M 7 9.90
8 00:35:21 1 CAIGNOL AURELIEN SEM 6 M 8 AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON16.97
9 00:36:34 1370 ALTUR JOSE-LUIS V1M 2 M 9 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE16.41
10 00:37:14 1317 MANSOUR KARIM SEM 7 M 10 OC GIF SUR YVETTE9.90
11 00:37:26 931 SERRA HENRI V1M 3 M 11 9.90
12 00:37:34 1413 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD V1M 4 M 12 FOULEE DES SORGUES15.97
13 00:37:49 2 BOUCHIT RACHID SEM 8 M 13 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME15.87
14 00:37:55 959 DEVRED DANIEL V2M 1 M 14 15.82
15 00:37:59 1227 ORCZYKOWSKI GREGORY SEM 9 M 15 15.80
16 00:38:16 1379 LAUVERGEON JEAN-MICHEL V1M 5 M 16 15.68
17 00:38:24 975 DUCIEL ERIC V2M 2 M 17 15.63
18 00:38:27 1424 BRUC OLIVIER V1M 6 M 18 15.60
19 00:38:47 1276 BOUCHOUK AZIZ SEM 10 M 19 COSSLMA15.47
20 00:38:54 1242 BIRONNEAU LAURENT V1M 7 M 20 15.42
21 00:39:15 945 DEBLAISE LAURENT V1M 8 M 21 15.29
22 00:39:25 1353 CATHELAIN PASCAL V2M 3 M 22 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE AN15.22
23 00:39:28 1312 WARTELLE LAURENT V1M 9 M 23 SC CHATEAURENARD15.20
24 00:39:38 1450 KHIEFER BERNARD V1M 10 M 24 ASSP VERGEZE15.14
25 00:39:41 1273 FELTZINGER JONATHAN ESM 2 M 25 9.90
26 00:40:14 1250 VIDEBIEN CYRILLE SEM 11 M 26 14.91
27 00:40:24 1268 HENRY JEROME V1M 11 M 27 14.85
28 00:40:58 969 GARAIX CHRISTOPHE SEM 12 M 28 14.65
29 00:40:59 1387 BOUAITA MAHMOUD SEM 13 M 29 US LE PONTET A.14.64
30 00:41:01 967 LUCHESI FABRICE V1M 12 M 30 14.63
31 00:41:16 1221 DLUBALA JULIEN JUM 1 M 31 ENTREPRISE SANOFI14.54
32 00:41:27 4 ROSATI ANNE V1F 1 F 1 14.48
33 00:41:29 1449 SINKOUEC PATRICK V1M 13 M 32 14.46
34 00:41:38 1435 ROUSSEL-SEVILLA STEPHAN SEM 14 M 33 14.41
35 00:41:45 1399 MOLY DAVID SEM 15 M 34 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON14.37
36 00:41:52 1427 LAZON LUDOVIC SEM 16 M 35 14.33
37 00:41:56 963 ROLAND SAMUEL V1M 14 M 36 14.31
38 00:42:12 1299 TAILLANDIER STEPHANE SEM 17 M 37 14.22
39 00:42:15 1223 DJOUDI BACHIR V1M 15 M 38 ENTREPRISE SANOFI14.20
40 00:42:28 1446 ROZIER CHRISTIAN V2M 4 M 39 14.13
41 00:42:32 1425 GAYRAUD CORINNE SEF 1 F 2 MAAM9.90
42 00:42:34 1359 RAZIER JEAN-MARIE V1M 16 M 40 COURIR A VAUVERT9.90
43 00:42:35 1404 LAIGLE ROLAND V2M 5 M 41 LES 3 M9.90
44 00:42:36 1275 ALEXANDRE BRUNO SEM 18 M 42 COSSLMA9.90
45 00:42:36 1177 COULET CLAUDE V1M 17 M 43 GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE9.90
46 00:42:37 1315 MERGY JACQUES V1M 18 M 44 9.90
47 00:42:44 946 FALICON JEAN-LUC V1M 19 M 45 9.90
48 00:42:48 10 SARACCO GILLES-ROBERT V1M 20 M 46 VILLENEUVE RTT9.90
49 00:43:02 1290 HANOTIAUX ERIC V1M 21 M 47 ROAD RUNNERS TEAM13.94
50 00:43:06 1440 N:Anonyme 1440 P:Anonyme 1440 V1M 22 M 48 13.92
51 00:43:24 1445 CABRERA SALVADOR V1M 23 M 49 13.82
52 00:43:25 1434 COOKE JEREMY V1M 24 M 50 13.82
53 00:43:32 933 BOILEAU REMI V2M 6 M 51 13.78
54 00:43:36 981 LUCOT DOMINIQUE V1M 25 M 52 13.76
55 00:43:41 1377 AIGON PHILIPPE V2M 7 M 53 FOULEE VEDENAISE13.74
56 00:43:51 1354 DENIS CORINNE SEF 2 F 3 13.68
57 00:44:08 1314 RINGEMBACHI PATRICK V2M 8 M 54 13.60
58 00:44:11 1253 PETIT JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 9 M 55 13.58
59 00:44:14 1222 DLUBALA ALAIN V2M 10 M 56 ENTREPRISE SANOFI13.56
60 00:44:15 1418 DIXON JUNE V1F 2 F 4 ALES CEVENES ATHLE13.56
61 00:44:17 1358 ROUSSET YANNICK SEM 19 M 57 BASKETS FUMANTES13.55
62 00:44:18 968 BARISET FREDERIC SEM 20 M 58 13.54
63 00:44:19 1302 BAYLE JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 26 M 59 VILLENEUVERTT13.54
64 00:44:20 1351 ZANGTTI VINCENT V2M 11 M 60 ASCP DE MELOX13.53
65 00:44:30 1417 MOURRE OLIVIER V1M 27 M 61 SAUVETERRE13.48
66 00:44:33 929 BLAISE PHILIPE V2M 12 M 62 13.47
67 00:44:38 1254 LANOUE-DE-MENTON NICOLAS V1M 28 M 63 13.44
68 00:44:43 1414 BERQUET GHISLAIN SEM 21 M 64 13.42
69 00:44:49 970 BERNARD EMMANUEL SEM 22 M 65 13.39
70 00:45:23 822 VALAT MICHEL V3M 1 M 66 13.22
71 00:45:28 1186 LAUGIER SIMON SEM 23 M 67 EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 9313.20
72 00:45:30 1187 CLAUDE CHRISTIAN V2M 13 M 68 13.19
73 00:45:31 1431 BENOIT JEAN-LOUIS V3M 2 M 69 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS13.18
74 00:45:34 1271 IELPO NICOLAS V1M 29 M 70 13.17
75 00:45:35 1305 ALLARY HENRY V3M 3 M 71 COSSLMA13.16
76 00:45:37 1235 PITOU AXEL V1M 30 M 72 13.15
77 00:45:40 1189 BORDJAH MICHEL V2M 14 M 73 13.14
78 00:45:50 1326 SOREL ROGER V3M 4 M 74 ASS COURIR A MORIERES9.90
79 00:46:01 1237 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 31 M 75 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS9.90
80 00:46:05 951 RABAUD VALERIE V1F 3 F 5 9.90
81 00:46:06 1316 BERCHAUD JEROME V1M 32 M 76 VILLENEUVE RTT9.90
82 00:46:06 991 BACHINI ALBERT V1M 33 M 77 9.90
83 00:46:12 1394 BADION PASCAL SEM 24 M 78 MAILLANE9.90
84 00:46:13 961 BAURES MALIKA V2F 1 F 6 9.90
85 00:46:13 1303 ROBIQUET JEAN-JACQUES V3M 5 M 79 5 PAS DE COURTEDUNE9.90
86 00:46:17 3 PETIT FANNY JUF 1 F 7 AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON9.90
87 00:46:20 1348 BAUDOUY JEAN-JACQUES V1M 34 M 80 VILLENEUVE RTT9.90
88 00:46:26 1243 BIRONNEAU NICOLAS CAM 1 M 81 9.90
89 00:46:30 1269 BAILLEST LAURENT V1M 35 M 82 VILLENEUVE RTT9.90
90 00:46:31 1439 LE-BALLAIS EMILIE SEF 3 F 8 9.90
91 00:46:34 1204 LEPEU CHRISTIAN V1M 36 M 83 9.90
92 00:46:37 1406 COLOMBET PHILIPPE V3M 6 M 84 ASV RTT9.90
93 00:46:43 1228 FREDENUCCI GREGORY SEM 25 M 85 9.90
94 00:46:44 972 BERNARD JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 37 M 86 9.90
95 00:46:49 1231 PIGEON BRUNO SEM 26 M 87 9.90
96 00:46:53 1190 CAPELLI ALEXANDRE V1M 38 M 88 9.90
97 00:47:03 1198 SANCHEZ NICOLAS SEM 27 M 89 9.90
98 00:47:11 1230 GUILLAS FABIEN SEM 28 M 90 9.90
99 00:47:13 1409 ARIOLI XAVIER V1M 39 M 91 VILLENEUVE RTT9.90
100 00:47:16 1420 LEFEBVRE JACQUES V4M 1 M 92 COURIR EN UZEGE9.90
101 00:47:28 1396 ADELL ANDRE V4M 2 M 93 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE9.90