Résultats

Aurélien Trail
Aurélien Trail. Édition 2013.

41 Km
09/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
95 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 04:24:35 460 MARMET PATRICE V1M 1 M 1 AIX ATLHE PROVENCE9.90
2 04:42:10 431 VESSEAU DAMIEN SEM 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
3 04:43:04 440 ROSSI JEROME SEM 2 M 3 9.90
4 04:54:33 390 GUEYFFIER THIBAUD V1M 2 M 4 COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ9.90
5 05:00:54 385 GASC MICKAEL SEM 3 M 5 CAP GARONNE9.90
6 05:01:25 457 CHEMINI AZEDDINE SEM 4 M 6 AMSL FREJUS SAINT RAPHAEL9.90
7 05:01:32 439 SIMONCINI ERIC V1M 3 M 7 9.90
8 05:02:50 438 TEITGEN FRANCOIS V1M 4 M 8 9.90
9 05:10:14 450 PIGOIS THOMAS SEM 5 M 9 9.90
10 05:34:10 394 KAFTANDJIAN PIERRE V1M 5 M 10 PASSION COURSE-TRAIL CLUB MARSEILLE9.90
11 05:35:13 433 VIEL SEBASTIEN SEM 6 M 11 RUNNING EVASION9.90
12 05:36:02 386 GERMAIN JULIEN V1M 6 M 12 TEAM MONTRAIL MTC9.90
13 05:39:14 368 COURCELLE KAREN V1F 1 F 1 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB9.90
14 05:41:39 404 MILLARD ROMUALD SEM 7 M 13 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS9.90
15 05:42:31 383 GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE V1M 7 M 14 ACA9.90
16 05:47:22 444 MESSOUMIAN NICOLAS SEM 8 M 15 9.90
17 05:52:12 364 BURNEL CHRISTOPHE V1M 8 M 16 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL9.90
18 05:52:16 372 N:Anonyme 372 P:Anonyme 372 V2M 1 M 17 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX9.90
19 05:52:22 405 N:Anonyme 405 P:Anonyme 405 V1M 9 M 18 9.90
20 05:53:27 356 BARON SANDRINE SEF 1 F 2 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET/GV SPORT9.90
21 05:54:42 365 CHANARD FREDERIC SEM 9 M 19 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB9.90
22 05:54:55 421 ROBERT NICOLAS SEM 10 M 20 9.90
23 05:55:10 448 RICORD LAURENT V1M 10 M 21 9.90
24 05:55:22 373 DESMOULIN OLIVIER V1M 11 M 22 TOULON SPORT NATURE9.90
25 05:55:41 424 SCHEINER PERRINE SEF 2 F 3 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB9.90
26 05:58:24 445 BARIL VICTOR SEM 11 M 23 9.90
27 06:00:51 458 TALAR WILLIAM SEM 12 M 24 9.90
28 06:04:40 391 HEROUX BENOIST V1M 12 M 25 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE9.90
29 06:05:03 395 LE-MEUR ELRIC V1M 13 M 26 T A C9.90
30 06:09:02 414 PARANS NICO V1M 14 M 27 VIDAUBAN9.90
31 06:12:12 447 GRECIET JEREMY SEM 13 M 28 9.90
32 06:12:51 409 NOWAK CHRISTOPHE SEM 14 M 29 9.90
33 06:16:57 418 N:Anonyme 418 P:Anonyme 418 V1F 2 F 4 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX CAVAL PERTUIS9.90
34 06:17:03 396 LEGAY THIERRY V1M 15 M 30 TOULON SPORTS NATURE9.90
35 06:17:09 407 NAVARRETTE FRANCOIS V1M 16 M 31 ATSCAF 13 POMPIERS 139.90
36 06:17:16 453 BARALDINI OLIVIER SEM 15 M 32 9.90
37 06:21:45 410 ORIO LAURENT V1M 17 M 33 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU9.90
38 06:22:47 380 FEDELI PATRICK V2M 2 M 34 9.90
39 06:23:56 419 RECCO THIERRY V1M 18 M 35 LFA TRETS9.90
40 06:24:44 369 COZZANI SEBASTIEN SEM 16 F 36 CSMS9.90
41 06:24:58 375 DUPUIS OLIVIER SEM 17 M 37 9.90
42 06:26:52 430 VANDENBUSSCHE NOEL V2M 3 M 38 STE MAXIME ATHLE GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ9.90
43 06:28:01 413 PAGET ALEXANDRE V1M 19 M 39 SANARY RUNNING9.90
44 06:28:38 393 JACQUET FRANCOIS V2M 4 M 40 9.90
45 06:31:02 461 KHATCHADOURIAN ARA V1M 20 M 41 9.90
46 06:32:51 434 VILLE ALAIN V2M 5 M 42 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB9.90
47 06:34:15 437 RIGAUD ROMAIN SEM 18 M 43 9.90
48 06:35:01 466 RICHARD FRANCOIS V1M 21 M 44 9.90
49 06:40:00 441 MATHE STEPHANE V1M 22 M 45 9.90
50 06:40:18 361 BIDAULT FLORIAN V1M 23 M 46 9.90
51 06:42:08 425 SPURGIN MICHAEL V1M 24 M 47 LFA TRETS9.90
52 06:42:15 451 PAIN LOUIS V1M 25 M 48 9.90
53 06:42:26 454 LAVOS JORGE V2M 6 M 49 9.90
54 06:42:46 408 NOWAK BEATA SEF 3 F 5 9.90
55 06:42:52 354 AUZET ANDRE V1M 26 M 50 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.90
56 06:45:08 366 CHIAVERINI JOELLE V1F 3 F 6 AIL ROUSSET9.90
57 06:45:35 401 MAUREL DENIS SEM 19 M 51 9.90
58 06:48:13 352 ARECCHI DENIS V2M 7 M 52 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU9.90
59 06:50:00 362 BOISSON CYRILLE V1M 27 M 53 9.90
60 06:51:30 429 TROTOBAS FABRICE SEM 20 M 54 9.90
61 06:54:07 379 FAVREAU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 28 M 55 9.90
62 06:56:12 392 ILDEGRANDE FREDERIC V1M 29 M 56 9.90
63 06:56:22 412 PADRO MICHEL V2M 8 M 57 9.90
64 06:57:56 417 PINCZON-DU-SEL OLIVIER V1M 30 M 58 COURIR A FUVEAU9.90
65 06:58:53 358 BATIFOULIER MURIEL V2F 1 F 7 CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA9.90
66 07:01:03 367 CORDIN MARIE V1F 4 F 8 TRAIL ATHLITUDE DE CUERS9.90
67 07:04:22 388 GROSCOL MAXIME V2M 9 M 59 9.90
68 07:05:36 463 HENICHERI FATHIA SEF 4 F 9 9.90
69 07:07:18 357 BASTO ADRIANO V1M 31 M 60 AC LANCON9.90
70 07:07:33 455 PELTIER CAMILLE V1F 5 F 10 9.90
71 07:12:24 415 PASCAL BERNARD V2M 10 M 61 FOULEE SISTERONAISE9.90
72 07:14:55 399 MAUFROID MICHEL V2M 11 M 62 9.90
73 07:16:37 427 TETE CHRISTIAN V2M 12 M 63 LFA TRETS9.90
74 07:16:59 452 JOURDAIN CYRIL V1M 32 M 64 9.90
75 07:26:37 443 GLAUDAS GILLES V1M 33 M 65 9.90
76 07:26:40 360 BEUCHER THIERRY V1M 34 M 66 AC LANCON9.90
77 07:27:16 403 MICHEL DAMIEN SEM 21 M 67 9.90
78 07:28:16 359 BELTRANDO DIDIER SEM 22 M 68 9.90
79 07:31:25 398 MARIETTE JOEL V3M 1 M 69 9.90
80 07:32:18 464 BOUKHRIS NABIL SEM 23 M 70 9.90
81 07:34:10 459 BASSO PIERRI SEM 24 M 71 9.90
82 07:39:52 376 ESCLUSA CHRISTOPHE V1M 35 M 72 9.90
83 07:40:15 423 SANTO SEBASTIEN SEM 25 M 73 9.90
84 07:47:11 402 MESSINEO ERIC V1M 36 M 74 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS9.90
85 07:48:11 426 TCHOUBAKLIAN JEAN-MARC V1M 37 M 75 9.90
86 07:48:29 468 AURIOL JEAN-CLAUDE V3M 2 M 76 9.90
87 07:57:55 377 ESPOSITO PHILIPPE V2M 13 M 77 AIL ROUSSET9.90
88 07:59:22 374 DUFRENE FRANCK V1M 38 M 78 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.90
89 08:00:41 387 GIL PATRICK V1M 39 M 79 ATSCAF ST VICTORET9.90
90 08:04:49 436 ZINOPOULOS ANDRE V3M 3 M 80 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS9.90
91 08:06:13 446 BERTRAND HERVE V2M 14 M 81 9.90
92 08:37:51 378 EUDE LAURENT V1M 40 M 82 9.90
93 08:41:37 416 PETITOT MARC V2M 15 M 83 9.90
94 08:41:44 432 VEZIES ANNE-MARIE V2F 2 F 11 9.90
95 08:54:09 351 ALLAIRE JEAN-PHILIPPE V2M 16 M 84 AFRICA RUN9.90