Résultats

10KM - MC SWIM CHALLENGE SANS PALMES. Édition 2019.

10 Km
06/10/2019 à 11:30:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
41 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:13:55 372 PADOVAVI DIDIER HOM 1 M 1 CNM 4.48
2 02:20:21 391 TCHOUAR IMED-EDDINE HOM 2 M 2 ASSOS CHEBEC 4.28
3 02:21:17 313 BOUR'CHIS MORGAN HOM 3 M 3 YCPR 4.25
4 02:24:33 378 PIRIS LILIAN HOM 4 M 4 ISTRES SPORT NATATION 4.15
5 02:37:14 351 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE HOM 5 M 5 VO2 TRIATHLON 3.82
6 02:39:02 302 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN HOM 6 M 6 VITROLLES 3.77
7 02:42:46 320 CLEMENT CHRISTOPHE HOM 7 M 7 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE 3.69
8 02:43:58 330 FERANDO JULIEN HOM 8 M 8 CN MARSEILLE 3.66
9 02:52:03 318 CARRE PATRICE HOM 9 M 9 VO2 TRIATHLON 3.49
10 02:53:58 319 CHENY MORGAN HOM 10 M 10 ASA ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES 3.45
11 02:55:50 362 MARTIN JEAN-MARC HOM 11 M 11 VALENCE TRIATHLON 3.41
12 02:59:35 337 GAZEAU GILLES HOM 12 M 12 VO2 TRIATHLON 3.34
13 03:00:30 339 GERENTE ISABELLE FEM 1 F 1 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE 3.32
14 03:01:46 393 VANHERSECKE THOMAS HOM 13 M 13 VO2 TRIATHLON 3.30
15 03:04:16 350 JOUANEM MARINE FEM 2 F 2 FFN:AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE 3.26
16 03:06:49 326 DIEGO INNOCENTI HOM 14 M 14 PALLANUOTO SPORT MANAGEMENT 3.21
17 03:08:45 360 MAGAJA SEBASTIEN HOM 15 M 15 3.18
18 03:11:21 321 COMBES LAURENT HOM 16 M 16 LES NAGEURS SAUVETEURS DE VEDENE 3.14
19 03:13:36 333 FORTIN ANTOINE HOM 17 M 17 ISSY TRIATHLON 3.10
20 03:19:08 392 TOURNEUR JULIA FEM 3 F 3 LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 3.01
21 03:19:09 307 BENOIST JULIEN HOM 18 M 18 3.01
22 03:20:29 388 SOLIER NOLWENN FEM 4 F 4 MONTELIMAR NAUTIC CLUB 2.99
23 03:24:53 399 VIE STEPHANIE FEM 5 F 5 2.93
24 03:24:59 371 OBIDIG-VETTORI CHRISTOPHE HOM 19 M 19 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2.93
25 03:25:02 355 LERAN SOPHIE FEM 6 F 6 VO2 2.93
26 03:28:26 381 ROCHE ANTHONY HOM 20 M 20 DAUPHINS PENNES MIRABEAU 2.88
27 03:30:47 323 COSTAGLIOLI BRUNO HOM 21 M 21 RMA TRIATHLON 2.85
28 03:31:21 310 BONNIS PIERRE HOM 22 M 22 2.84
29 03:32:37 341 GONON FRANCOIS-REGIS HOM 23 M 23 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT 2.82
30 03:35:31 358 SIMONET GAETAN HOM 24 M 24 2.78
31 03:36:30 359 MAALEJ SARAH FEM 7 F 7 2.77
32 03:36:35 314 BOYTCHEV CHRISTOPHE HOM 25 M 25 2.77
33 03:37:16 335 FREMONT RODOLPHE HOM 26 M 26 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO (3137) 2.76
34 03:41:52 317 CANCEL JEAN-CHARLES HOM 27 M 27 MYTRIBE 2.70
35 03:44:04 349 JACQUEMIN MARIE-PIERRE FEM 8 F 8 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 2.68
36 03:47:18 309 BLAREL ANAIS FEM 9 F 9 2.64
37 04:02:43 342 GRANGER CAROLINE FEM 10 F 10 AQUALOVE 2.47
38 04:02:50 346 HUBERT PAUL HOM 28 M 28 2.47
39 04:03:03 394 VANTRIMPONTE VINCENT HOM 29 M 29 2.47
40 04:08:03 395 VERDE JEREMY HOM 30 M 30 TCM12 2.42
41 04:28:39 338 GENTY CHRISTOPHE HOM 31 M 31 2.23