Résultats

Trail de Jouques - 14Km. Édition 2012.

14 Km
14/10/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
169 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:00:08 212 FORT JIMMY SEM 1 M 1 POWERSPORT/CAPNATURE13.97
2 01:00:20 263 OBE JEAN-MICHEL V1M 1 M 2 POWWERSPORT/CAPNATURE13.92
3 01:00:58 172 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 2 M 3 13.78
4 01:01:37 276 QUERIEL JEREMIE SEM 2 M 4 POWERSPORT/CAP NATURE13.63
5 01:01:44 251 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 3 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.61
6 01:01:51 317 GUEIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 1 M 6 13.58
7 01:04:22 310 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 3 M 7 POWER SPORT/CAP NATURE9.90
8 01:04:54 320 HAMR MONG V1M 4 M 8 9.90
9 01:04:57 298 VARLET VINCENT SEM 4 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
10 01:05:07 208 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 5 M 10 MARSEILLE RUNNING 139.90
11 01:07:37 5 PEREZ LUCAS ESM 1 M 11 ASPTT MARSEILLE9.90
12 01:08:35 184 N:Anonyme 184 P:Anonyme 184 SEM 6 M 12 9.90
13 01:08:52 178 CANZANO MARC V1M 5 M 13 9.90
14 01:08:53 126 FAYAT RICHARD SEM 7 M 14 9.90
15 01:08:55 285 ROQUENCOURT MATHIEU SEM 8 M 15 APM9.90
16 01:09:57 299 VASSEUR JEROME V1M 6 M 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
17 01:10:07 27 PEREZ PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 17 9.90
18 01:10:27 246 MARRADI RICHARD V2M 2 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
19 01:10:34 328 RASPLUS ALAIN V1M 8 M 19 9.90
20 01:10:41 258 MOURON MICHEL V2M 3 M 20 COURIR A FUVEAU9.90
21 01:11:40 115 HADJ KADER SEM 9 M 21 9.90
22 01:12:37 165 BOISBINEUF ERIC SEM 10 M 22 VELO CLUB PENNOIS9.90
23 01:12:44 339 BEVIN YANN V1M 9 M 23 9.90
24 01:13:00 154 ARQUIER BRUNO V2M 4 M 24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
25 01:13:26 192 COSTE SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 25 9.90
26 01:13:38 305 MAZOYER LUDOVIC V1M 10 M 26 9.90
27 01:14:35 211 FICHBEN VALENTIN SEM 12 M 27 TRIATHL'AIX9.90
28 01:14:50 215 GAKOVIC STEPHANE V1M 11 M 28 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
29 01:19:59 257 MOULET EMMANUEL SEM 13 M 29 9.90
30 01:21:49 240 LONOBILE ERIC SEM 14 M 30 9.90
31 01:21:51 179 CARBONNEL FERDERIC SEM 15 M 31 9.90
32 01:21:55 268 PEIGNIN DIDIER V1M 12 M 32 LMA 729.90
33 01:21:59 69 CHABERT MICHEL V2M 5 M 33 9.90
34 01:22:07 336 BLANC LAURENT V1M 13 M 34 9.90
35 01:22:15 195 DACHER JEROME SEM 16 M 35 9.90
36 01:22:37 287 SARDI GUILLAUME V1M 14 M 36 9.90
37 01:23:28 307 CINELLI FRANCOIS V3M 1 M 37 9.90
38 01:23:30 125 DANNETO AUDE SEF 1 F 1 9.90
39 01:23:35 318 DEBERT FABRICE SEM 17 M 38 VENELLES9.90
40 01:23:36 191 CORLET ALEXANDRE V1M 15 M 39 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
41 01:23:54 170 BRECHEMIER LUC V2M 6 M 40 9.90
42 01:24:29 338 MARTIMELLA OLIVIER SEM 18 M 41 9.90
43 01:24:38 245 MANOPOULOS PATRICE SEM 19 M 42 PACAVENTURE9.90
44 01:24:44 281 RETOUR OLIVIER SEM 20 M 43 9.90
45 01:25:16 264 OLLAT MICHEL V2M 7 M 44 AL PIZANCON9.90
46 01:25:35 312 DUPUY JEREMY SEM 21 M 45 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
47 01:25:42 213 FOSCO GUY V1M 16 M 46 CSPCG 139.90
48 01:25:44 155 BARCACCI PHILIPPE V2M 8 M 47 ASPTT NICE9.90
49 01:25:59 348 CONRAUX STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 2 9.90
50 01:26:02 347 SERPENTINI JEROME V1M 17 M 48 9.90
51 01:26:04 201 DOMALAIN DAVID SEM 22 M 49 KM6109.90
52 01:26:06 207 FAURY GUILLAUME SEM 23 M 50 9.90
53 01:26:24 186 CHARVIN MICHEL V1M 18 M 51 9.90
54 01:26:25 253 MESSE FREDERIC V1M 19 F 52 9.90
55 01:27:18 324 EXPOSITO PHILIPPE V2M 9 M 53 9.90
56 01:27:46 350 SIMON GILLES SEM 24 M 54 9.90
57 01:27:49 114 DIZES CHRISTOPHE V1M 20 M 55 9.90
58 01:28:01 175 CAMEIGTS THIERRY V1M 21 M 56 9.90
59 01:28:05 306 MAZOYER MARC V1M 22 M 57 9.90
60 01:28:09 119 DOULON CHRISTOPHE V1M 23 M 58 9.90
61 01:28:23 198 DESA BRUNO SEM 25 M 59 9.90
62 01:28:38 228 GUERN STEVEN SEM 26 M 60 TOUYA RUNNING CLUB9.90
63 01:28:42 279 RAVIX CECILE V1F 1 F 3 9.90
64 01:28:46 267 PASSUTI JEAN-PIERRE V1M 24 M 61 9.90
65 01:28:48 280 RENAULT CLAUDE V2M 10 M 62 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL9.90
66 01:28:50 250 MATTE CHLOE SEF 3 F 4 9.90
67 01:28:52 206 FAURE RENE V3M 2 M 63 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
68 01:29:01 337 RIEU SOPHIE SEF 4 F 5 9.90
69 01:29:03 152 ALBERTON CHRISTOPHE V1M 25 M 64 LA FOULEE DE LA REINE LAURE9.90
70 01:29:05 321 PREVOST FAUSTINE ESF 1 F 6 9.90
71 01:29:25 166 BORIE LOUISE V2F 1 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
72 01:29:35 304 ZONCA FREDERIC V1M 26 M 65 9.90
73 01:29:37 277 RAOUST JEAN-DAMIEN ESM 2 M 66 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL9.90
74 01:29:46 153 ARNAUD JACQUES V2M 11 M 67 CE STMICROELECTRONICS9.90
75 01:30:04 113 SOUBROUILLARD CATHERINE V1F 2 F 8 9.90
76 01:30:39 272 PLANCHON SEBASTIEN SEM 27 M 68 9.90
77 01:30:44 234 JOFFROY PIERRE V1M 27 M 69 9.90
78 01:30:46 256 MOISSE MICHEL V2M 12 M 70 9.90
79 01:30:49 345 LELIEVRE JEAN-LUC V3M 3 M 71 9.90
80 01:30:57 122 JOFFROY MICHEL V2M 13 M 72 9.90
81 01:31:04 194 CULTET STEPHANE V1M 28 M 73 9.90
82 01:31:13 308 ROUX JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 14 M 74 JGR9.90
83 01:31:21 202 DUMONT JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 15 M 75 AL PIZANCON9.90
84 01:31:34 174 CAHOUR MICHEL V4M 1 M 76 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
85 01:32:12 349 ZANOTT BERNARD V2M 16 M 77 A-L-PIZANCON9.90
86 01:32:37 380 PELEGRINO SOPHIE SEF 5 F 9 9.90
87 01:33:04 259 MOURRE CHRISTOPHE SEM 28 M 78 9.90
88 01:33:36 248 MARY ALAIN V1M 29 M 79 9.90
89 01:33:44 123 JOFFROY EMILIEN ESM 3 M 80 9.90
90 01:34:00 286 ROSSELLO DIDIER V1M 30 M 81 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
91 01:34:09 171 BRIDOUX MAXENCE SEM 29 M 82 9.90
92 01:34:12 319 ARBERET MARIE V2F 2 F 10 9.90
93 01:34:13 293 STOCKY PATRICIA V1F 3 F 11 JGT9.90
94 01:34:36 301 VOSSIER JEAN-PIERRE V2M 17 M 83 AL PIZANCON9.90
95 01:34:37 294 TOURNEFORT BERNARD V2M 18 M 84 AL PIZANCON9.90
96 01:35:02 185 CHARDONNEAU CHRISTOPHE V1M 31 M 85 9.90
97 01:35:04 322 SPINAZZOLA JACQUES V1M 32 M 86 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
98 01:35:08 314 AGUSTIN JEAN-LOUIS SEM 30 M 87 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
99 01:35:44 271 PERRET VANESSA SEF 6 F 12 9.90
100 01:36:35 303 WIJAS EMMANUEL V1M 33 M 88 9.90
101 01:36:58 265 PAGELLA CHRISTOPHE SEM 31 M 89 9.90