Résultats

GRAND CROSS ST ELOI
SAINT ELOI -ADULTES - 5KM. Édition 2015.

5 Km
03/08/2015 à 18:00:00 - VELAUX (13)
119 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:14:40 57 LE-BORGNE NICOLAS IIM 1 M 1 20.00
2 00:14:43 102 ZUNINO FLORIAN IM 1 M 2 20.00
3 00:14:45 43 GAGNEUX THIBAULT IM 2 M 3 ATSCAF ST VICTORET20.00
4 00:14:51 93 TEISSIER REMI IIM 2 M 4 20.00
5 00:15:02 75 PEREZ LUCAS IIM 3 M 5 TEAM KALENJI19.00
6 00:15:09 46 GRIFFON YANN IIM 4 M 6 19.00
7 00:15:20 226 ANDRIEUX ALEXIS IM 3 M 7 19.00
8 00:15:25 181 BESSETTES LAURENT IIM 5 M 8 19.00
9 00:15:26 160 BEDANI BELATTAR IIIM 1 M 9 19.00
10 00:15:35 79 RACCA CHRISTOPHE IIIM 2 M 10 19.00
11 00:15:54 143 MARTINELLI LAURENT IIIM 3 M 11 18.00
12 00:16:00 157 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE IIM 6 M 12 SCO STE MARGUERITE18.00
13 00:16:06 103 ZUNINO YVES IVM 1 M 13 18.00
14 00:16:10 29 CROSA JONATHAN IIM 7 M 14 18.00
15 00:16:19 87 SELLIN MICHEL IIIM 4 M 15 18.00
16 00:16:27 24 CLEMENTE STEPHANE IIIM 5 M 16 AC LANCON18.00
17 00:16:36 98 VALDERRAMA FABRICE IIIM 6 M 17 AIL ROUSSET18.00
18 00:17:03 47 HAMET JULIEN IIM 8 M 18 CHRONO LIBRE17.00
19 00:17:05 129 TIMONE VICTOR IM 4 M 19 17.00
20 00:17:08 18 BOURRILLON ROMAIN IIM 9 M 20 17.00
21 00:17:18 44 GAUBERT MARC IVM 2 M 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE17.00
22 00:17:31 173 VROMERO LIONEL IIIM 7 M 22 SLC MARTIGUES17.00
23 00:17:32 48 HEDOU FABRICE IIM 10 M 23 17.00
24 00:17:35 124 MONTARELLO ROBERT IVM 3 M 24 ATSCAF ST VICTORET17.00
25 00:17:40 131 DALBES VINCENT IIIM 8 M 25 COURIR A VELAUX16.00
26 00:17:44 95 TORRES ALAIN IIIM 9 M 26 16.00
27 00:17:49 105 SEGURA ALAIN IVM 4 M 27 16.00
28 00:17:58 217 MAZUE VIVIEN IIM 11 M 28 EMBRUN TRI CLUB16.00
29 00:17:59 161 POMARES JOSSELIN IIM 12 M 29 16.00
30 00:18:00 82 ROCHE FRANCK IIM 13 M 30 16.00
31 00:18:04 209 SALVI TOM IM 5 M 31 16.00
32 00:18:05 174 BARBIER ROMAIN IIM 14 M 32 OLYMPIQE CABRIES CALAS16.00
33 00:18:07 5 BALDINI LAURENT IIIM 10 M 33 16.00
34 00:18:11 114 CAVALI PATRICK IVM 5 M 34 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME16.00
35 00:18:17 175 FAUCI MARC IVM 6 M 35 ATSCAF ST VICTORET16.00
36 00:18:21 83 ROSA MARC IIIM 11 M 36 16.00
37 00:18:21 89 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL IVM 7 M 37 16.00
38 00:18:22 58 LECRENAY EMMANUEL IIIM 12 M 38 16.00
39 00:18:23 84 SCANIGLIA PHILIPPE IIIM 13 M 39 16.00
40 00:18:29 72 OMNES OLIVIER IIIM 14 M 40 16.00
41 00:18:36 165 COUILLOUD DAVID IIM 15 M 41 CSPCG 1316.00
42 00:18:45 97 TREGNIER GILLES IVM 8 M 42 16.00
43 00:18:54 234 FORGNON THOMAS IIM 16 M 43 15.00
44 00:18:54 106 MILLER FRANCK IIM 17 M 44 15.00
45 00:18:59 164 N:Anonyme 164 P:Anonyme 164 IVM 9 M 45 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE15.00
46 00:19:03 203 HUTIMUT ARNAUD IIM 18 M 46 15.00
47 00:19:10 35 DONADIO PHILIPPE IIM 19 M 47 BERRE SPORT ATLHETISME15.00
48 00:19:21 156 FONTEBASSO JOHANN IIM 20 M 48 15.00
49 00:19:31 55 KIEFFER MAEL IIM 21 M 49 15.00
50 00:19:32 123 LAMOURI AZEDINE IVM 10 M 50 ATSCAF ST VICTORET15.00
51 00:19:41 166 SANS PHILIPPE IIM 22 M 51 15.00
52 00:19:48 31 DAUVERGNE OLIVIER IIIM 15 M 52 15.00
53 00:20:02 208 OSTERMANN ERIC IIM 23 M 53 14.00
54 00:20:10 219 BARDIN LIONEL IIM 24 M 54 14.00
55 00:20:13 9 BENSOT ALI VM 1 M 55 14.00
56 00:20:16 6 BEDDAR NACER IIM 25 M 56 14.00
57 00:20:17 138 SEMONNAY CATHY IIIF 1 F 1 ATSCAF ST VICTORET14.00
58 00:20:23 228 LECURU JULIAN IIM 26 M 57 14.00
59 00:20:25 22 CHANIN PHILIPPE IVM 11 M 58 14.00
60 00:20:27 15 BORSOI PATRICK VM 2 M 59 ELAN LAMBESCAIN14.00
61 00:20:31 92 TEISSIER ERIKA IIF 1 F 2 14.00
62 00:20:32 7 BELMONTE FRANCOIS VM 3 M 60 SLC MARTIGUES14.00
63 00:20:54 45 GERARD THIERRY IIIM 16 M 61 14.00
64 00:20:58 33 DELAVAUD BERNARD IVM 12 M 62 14.00
65 00:21:07 28 CRIADO DIDIER IIIM 17 M 63 14.00
66 00:21:20 36 DROUOT CORINNE IVF 1 F 3 14.00
67 00:21:22 80 REBEYROL INGRID IIIF 2 F 4 RUN AMAZONE14.00
68 00:21:32 34 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE VM 4 M 64 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB13.00
69 00:21:38 50 INNECCO CHRISTOPHE IIM 27 M 65 13.00
70 00:21:44 230 CHAFAI FERHAT IIM 28 M 66 13.00
71 00:21:46 10 BESSETTES EMILIE IIF 2 F 5 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB13.00
72 00:21:55 207 SCHREK KARINE IIIF 3 F 6 13.00
73 00:21:55 191 LOOF SEBASTIEN IIIM 18 M 67 13.00
74 00:22:00 69 NATCHOO SERGE VM 5 M 68 13.00
75 00:22:03 32 DE-FALCO ROBERT VM 6 M 69 ELAN LAMBESCAIN13.00
76 00:22:08 99 VIDAL ALEXIS IIM 29 M 70 13.00
77 00:22:09 122 ZAT CLAUDE IIM 30 M 71 13.00
78 00:22:15 216 HEUZE LAURENT IVM 13 M 72 CYCLO CLUB COUDOUX13.00
79 00:22:34 3 AMENDOLA LIONEL IIM 31 M 73 13.00
80 00:22:40 90 SOULIS CEDRIC IIM 32 M 74 13.00
81 00:22:42 1 ALLARY DAVID IIM 33 M 75 13.00
82 00:22:44 171 BERLOVICI CAMILLE IIF 3 F 7 13.00
83 00:22:46 148 BURGARELLA JO VM 7 M 76 ATSCAF ST VICTORET13.00
84 00:22:50 206 LEBON FRANCOIS IIIM 19 M 77 13.00
85 00:22:50 215 ORSINI DIDIER IIM 34 M 78 13.00
86 00:22:57 16 BOSCHER DAVID IIIM 20 M 79 13.00
87 00:22:58 155 FONTEBASSO CLEA IIF 4 F 8 13.00
88 00:23:03 17 BOSCHER FABIENNE IIF 5 F 9 13.00
89 00:23:25 51 INNECCO CYRIL IIM 35 M 80 12.00
90 00:23:53 4 ARTINIAN CELINE IIIF 4 F 10 12.00
91 00:23:54 2 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE IVF 2 F 11 12.00
92 00:24:35 153 SIMON YANN IIM 36 M 81 12.00
93 00:24:36 167 CHLAKHOF AUDREY IIF 6 F 12 12.00
94 00:24:42 94 TESSERAULT CHRISTELLE IIIF 5 F 13 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB12.00
95 00:24:56 65 MEUNIER MELANIE IIF 7 F 14 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB12.00
96 00:25:01 11 BESSETTES MARIE-LOUISE IVF 3 F 15 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB11.00
97 00:25:09 168 SAVASTA SERGE IIIM 21 M 82 11.00
98 00:25:44 229 LECURU DANIEL VM 8 M 83 11.00
99 00:26:18 149 JANOT ELODIE IIF 8 F 16 11.00
100 00:26:20 140 JANOT CHARLOTTE IIF 9 F 17 11.00
101 00:26:31 85 SCLAVO ISABELLE IVF 4 F 18 11.00