Résultats

VTT : Les Collines de Carnoux :Seniors B. Édition 2012.

0 Km
15/01/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
41 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:27:27 25 GRAUX KEVIN SEB 1 M 1 VC ROCHEVILLOIS0.00
2 01:31:08 15 DESCHAMPS DIDIER SEB 2 M 2 CJMPT0.00
3 01:32:37 23 FRUCHART NATHANAEL SEB 3 M 3 VELO PLUS0.00
4 01:33:16 157 ERINDJAN STEPHANE SEB 4 M 4 ST CYR0.00
5 01:33:58 94 CANOLLE JEROME SEB 5 M 5 SANARY CYCLO SPORT0.00
6 01:34:40 87 RIVES LAURENT SEB 6 M 6 EC ST CYR0.00
7 01:36:41 68 PAGET LOIC SEB 7 M 7 AIX VTT THRIFTY0.00
8 01:36:42 96 MANTOVANI DAVID SEB 8 M 8 SANARY CYCLOSPORTS0.00
9 01:37:13 118 RAMPAL PATRICE SEB 9 M 9 ASR ROGNAC0.00
10 01:38:35 203 MONCHAL LUC SEB 10 M 10 UGS VAISON0.00
11 01:38:39 181 N:Anonyme 181 P:Anonyme 181 SEB 11 M 11 BONNIEUX RUN AND BIKE0.00
12 01:39:01 71 LODOU STEPHAN SEB 12 M 12 CAVEIRAC0.00
13 01:41:01 82 AUFFRAY STEPHANE SEB 13 M 13 AIX VTT0.00
14 01:41:11 33 KRAVETZ FABRICE SEB 14 M 14 TOBESPORT0.00
15 01:41:42 89 FIORENTINI CHRISTOPHE SEB 15 M 15 EC ST CYR0.00
16 01:41:43 164 MARTIN-GAILET OLIVIER SEB 16 M 16 EC ST CYR0.00
17 01:41:47 44 MARBEHAN DENIS SEB 17 M 17 UC SAINT SATURNIN0.00
18 01:43:50 54 RIBEYRE JOEL SEB 18 M 18 BMC0.00
19 01:43:55 196 LHERITIER GUY SEB 19 M 19 0.00
20 01:44:30 133 BILLON FREDRIC SEB 20 M 20 TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE0.00
21 01:46:01 136 RAVAUD GREGORY SEB 21 M 21 VC MIRAMAS0.00
22 01:46:37 129 DUVAL CHRISTOPHE SEB 22 M 22 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE0.00
23 01:47:21 193 BEN-SAID CYRIL SEB 23 M 23 EC ST CYR0.00
24 01:48:45 134 GONCALVES EURICO SEB 24 M 24 RUE D'OR SANARYENNE0.00
25 01:49:02 31 JACUMIN LOIC SEB 25 M 25 AS ROGNAC0.00
26 01:49:59 238 BAKIR MOHAMED SEB 26 M 26 TEAM DES COSTES0.00
27 01:50:04 34 LABOUTIQUE JEROME SEB 27 M 27 0.00
28 01:50:34 151 BILLON BERTRAND SEB 28 M 28 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE0.00
29 01:51:51 170 DUSSAUD PATRICK SEB 29 M 29 0.00
30 01:52:05 174 AMALBERTI ERIC SEB 30 M 30 ACME0.00
31 01:52:30 179 IVARRA DIDIER SEB 31 M 31 HAUT DE L'ARC TRI0.00
32 01:52:39 83 GONNEAU GERALD SEB 32 M 32 BONNIEUX RUN AND BIKE0.00
33 01:52:43 86 DA-COSTA GILBERT SEB 33 M 33 ASR VTT ROGNAC0.00
34 01:53:29 13 COLON REMI SEB 34 M 34 0.00
35 01:53:44 230 BAREME ERIC SEB 35 M 35 CRAPAUDS DE GIGO0.00
36 01:54:20 173 MICHEL KREDERI SEB 36 M 36 ACME0.00
37 02:02:31 180 OLIVIER YANN SEB 37 M 37 BONNIEUX RUN AND BIKE0.00
38 02:03:19 126 TRONC LUDOVIC SEB 38 M 38 VC MIRAMAS0.00
39 02:17:21 63 VELLY LIONEL SEB 39 M 39 0.00
40 02:02:22 116 SIFI BOUALEM SEB 40 M 40 0.00
41 00:57:24 77 FAVREAU JEAN-LOUIS SEB 41 M 41 VC CHALLANDAIS0.00