Résultats

Les Boucles du Verdon:82KM. Édition 2012.

82 Km
13/05/2012 à 00:00:00 - ()
283 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:13:53 771 MIQUEL KEVIN A 1 M 1 VELOROC CAVAILLON36.88
2 02:13:53 769 LOMBARDO ALEXANDRE A 2 M 2 TEAM STABBIA/FARNESE VINI36.88
3 02:14:00 792 HALGAND PATRICE B 1 M 3 VC DOUVAINE36.85
4 02:14:33 759 FERAUD PIERRE A 3 M 4 VTT RANDO 0436.70
5 02:14:36 443 PARA JEROME B 2 M 5 36.69
6 02:14:36 602 DELFINO BENJAMIN A 4 M 6 TEAM SCOTT-VELO 101 RISOUL36.69
7 02:14:36 568 BOTTAGISI KEVIN A 5 M 7 AVC SISTERON36.69
8 02:14:37 456 DASTOK JEREMIE A 6 M 8 36.68
9 02:15:30 588 CHEILAN LUC A 7 M 9 VTT RANDO 04 DIGNE LES BAINS36.44
10 02:15:31 758 FERAUD NICOLAS A 8 M 10 VTT RANDO 0436.44
11 02:15:31 435 LAIR FREDERIC A 9 M 11 VELO CLUB APT36.44
12 02:17:02 773 MORRA ERWANN A 10 M 12 TEAM0436.04
13 02:17:02 554 BARBEROUX ALEXANDRE A 11 M 13 OFFROAD ACADEMY36.04
14 02:17:03 609 DONZET PASCAL C 1 M 14 AVC SISTERON36.03
15 02:17:04 787 GALIA CHRISTIAN D 1 M 15 RO SANARY36.03
16 02:19:25 426 GERNEZ AMAURY A 12 M 16 OCR35.42
17 02:19:25 762 GARZUNEL JEAN A 13 M 17 ROUE D'OR SISTERON35.42
18 02:19:26 760 FORISSIER SYLVAIN B 3 M 18 UCF 4235.41
19 02:19:26 631 GALY ERIC C 2 M 19 AVC LA CIOTAT35.41
20 02:19:26 774 MORRA GWENAEL A 14 M 20 TEAM0435.41
21 02:19:28 780 SCAVINI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE D 2 M 21 TEAM SPOC NICE35.41
22 02:19:29 665 LLEBA FREDERIC C 3 M 22 AVC LA CIOTAT35.40
23 02:19:29 683 MONTEL ALEXANDRE A 15 M 23 35.40
24 02:19:31 567 BOTTAGISI CLAUDE C 4 M 24 AVC SISTERON35.39
25 02:19:38 770 MARO PIERRE A 16 M 25 TEAM0435.36
26 02:20:27 444 BERNARD DANIEL C 5 M 26 35.16
27 02:20:27 785 BLOT JEAN-CHARLES B 4 M 27 ROUE D'OR SANARYENNE35.16
28 02:20:28 439 JAUME JEAN-MARC C 6 M 28 VTT RANDO 0435.15
29 02:20:38 415 PAUL TIMEO A 17 M 29 ED MANOSQUE35.11
30 02:20:45 594 COLIN JEAN-VINCENT B 5 M 30 VELO CLUB CALADOIS35.08
31 02:21:47 678 MEUNIER CATHERINE W2 1 F 1 CSPCG 1334.83
32 02:21:47 767 HERMITE KEVIN A 18 M 31 ROUE D'OR DE SISTERON34.83
33 02:21:47 689 NIZET ERIC B 6 M 32 34.83
34 02:21:58 753 BENAREAU IGNAKI C 7 M 33 CC LE BOULOU34.78
35 02:22:25 790 OULES FABIEN A 19 M 34 ROUE D'OR SANARYENNE34.67
36 02:23:56 655 JAGUELIN CHRISTOPHE B 7 M 35 34.31
37 02:24:17 722 SANNIER ALBERT D 3 M 36 STVS34.22
38 02:24:18 547 ANDRIEUX NICOLAS B 8 M 37 CYCLO CLUB EXIDEUIL34.22
39 02:24:18 577 BRENIER MICHEL C 8 M 38 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE34.22
40 02:24:19 583 CASI FREDERIC D 4 M 39 OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAELOIS34.22
41 02:24:19 784 BERTET ALAIN F 1 M 40 ROUE D'OR SANARYENNE34.22
42 02:24:20 448 GAUTIER FREDERIC D 5 M 41 ASCEA34.21
43 02:24:20 648 HERCKEL DOMINIQUE E 1 M 42 OCCA34.21
44 02:24:55 727 SCRIMA OLIVIER C 9 M 43 UCPG34.07
45 02:24:57 442 BONNET MICHEL C 10 M 44 ECSL ROGNES34.07
46 02:25:47 755 BRICHE ERIC C 11 M 45 ST TULLE VELO SPORT33.87
47 02:25:48 649 HILPRON PHILIPPE B 9 M 46 AVC SISTERON33.87
48 02:27:02 633 GARCIN JEAN-PIERRE D 6 M 47 EPM MANOSQUE33.58
49 02:27:02 623 FAURE NICOLAS C 12 M 48 S.C BRIANCON33.58
50 02:27:18 441 GARCIA JACQUES C 13 M 49 33.52
51 02:27:19 651 INVERNON BRUNO C 14 M 50 EP MANOSQUE33.52
52 02:27:20 696 INCONNU C 15 M 51 33.52
53 02:27:21 724 SCARPA STEPHANE C 16 M 52 AVCC LA CIOTAT33.51
54 02:27:22 455 ATKINSON SIMON C 17 M 53 VC ESF33.51
55 02:27:22 765 GROSSO MICHELE B 10 M 54 PEPINO33.51
56 02:27:22 782 CATTEAUX CHRISTOPHE B 11 M 55 ASC CARNOUX CYCLO33.51
57 02:27:23 660 LE-JEUNE PIERRE E 2 M 56 PS CAMOINS VALENTINE33.50
58 02:29:01 777 REVELLI MARCO B 12 M 57 33.14
59 02:29:03 751 ARMONDO FABRIZIO B 13 M 58 PEPINO33.13
60 02:31:05 432 VIARENGO MAXIME A 20 M 59 32.68
61 02:31:10 764 GINOUX PHILIPPE C 18 M 60 32.67
62 02:32:11 461 BUISSON HERVE C 19 M 61 CCFH32.45
63 02:32:23 423 SIMONIN REGIS D 7 M 62 32.41
64 02:32:24 680 MICHEL SEBASTIEN B 14 M 63 C C HAUT VERDON32.40
65 02:32:45 5 CAPELLI PATRICK D 8 M 64 USJC CYCLISME32.33
66 02:33:03 465 VIARENGO ALEXANDRE A 21 M 65 ACV PUGET THENIERS32.26
67 02:34:09 553 BAILLY CHRISTOPHE C 20 M 66 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN32.03
68 02:34:09 714 REBUFFAT PHILIPPE A 22 M 67 VERDON TROIS TERROIRS32.03
69 02:34:10 719 ROUSSET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE C 21 M 68 VELO CLUB APTESIEN32.03
70 02:34:34 763 GAZELLE LOIC A 23 M 69 TEAM0431.95
71 02:35:21 748 ZABLITH LIONEL C 22 M 70 LES RUGISSANTS31.79
72 02:35:21 676 MAYEUX XAVIER A 24 M 71 31.79
73 02:35:40 434 GIORDANA GERARD D 9 M 72 SANARY CYCLO SPORTS31.72
74 02:35:40 670 MARIANINI GILBERT D 10 M 73 SANARY CYCLO SPORTS31.72
75 02:35:54 736 VACCA ROBERT C 23 M 74 CCRG31.67
76 02:35:57 681 MICHELIS DANIEL D 11 M 75 LA ROUE LIBRE DRACENOISE31.66
77 02:35:57 438 PORTRON GUILLAUME A 25 M 76 31.66
78 02:35:59 793 DEWITTE LAURE W1 1 F 2 31.66
79 02:36:00 674 MATHIS JEAN-CLAUDE C 24 M 77 31.65
80 02:36:00 573 BOURRILLON CYRILLE B 15 M 78 UCMS31.65
81 02:36:10 446 EBOLI GEORGES D 12 M 79 31.62
82 02:36:35 458 LUCIO JEAN D 13 M 80 OCR31.54
83 02:36:36 641 GIRAUD OLIVIER D 14 M 81 31.53
84 02:36:36 452 BERAUD MICHAEL A 26 M 82 TEAM CYCLES BERAUD31.53
85 02:36:39 706 PESTUGGIA PATRICK D 15 M 83 OCR ST RAPHAEL31.52
86 02:36:39 433 ADAM ANNE W2 2 F 3 SANARY CYCLO SPORTS31.52
87 02:36:41 703 N:Anonyme 703 P:Anonyme 703 C 25 M 84 31.52
88 02:36:41 776 OUTREBON EMMANUEL C 26 M 85 31.52
89 02:36:43 710 PIVAIN JACKY D 16 M 86 31.51
90 02:36:44 424 PIVAIN PATRICK C 27 M 87 VC NEUILLY SUR SEINE31.51
91 02:36:55 544 AIRAUT CHRISTOPHE B 16 M 88 31.47
92 02:36:56 685 MOSCATELLI CHARLES F 2 M 89 TEAM SPOC NICE31.47
93 02:37:58 420 MASSON OLIVIER B 17 M 90 CSC LA CIOTAT31.26
94 02:37:59 551 AURAN NICOLAS A 27 M 91 31.26
95 02:38:00 735 TRIPODI CLAUDE E 3 M 92 ROUE D'OR SISTERON31.25
96 02:38:01 700 PELISSIER JEROME C 28 M 93 31.25
97 02:38:01 595 CONSANI ALAIN C 29 M 94 VTT RANDO 0431.25
98 02:39:19 601 DELEUZIERE FREDERIC C 30 M 95 CYCLO CLUB LASCOURS30.99
99 02:39:21 403 DIGIOVANNI MICHEL D 17 M 96 30.99
100 02:39:23 410 POLIDORI ROLAND F 3 M 97 30.98
101 02:39:26 741 VIALA JEAN-LUC D 18 M 98 AVCC30.97