Résultats

Cross Nativitée C06 : 3e garçons. Édition 2018.

0 Km
23/03/2018 à 10:00:00 - ()
98 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:04:27 668 DE-SIANO LUC MIM 1 M 1 3-7 17.53
2 00:04:28 621 ROCHEREUX-TEISSIER LOUIS MIM 2 M 2 3-5 17.46
3 00:04:32 664 CLUTIER NOE MIM 3 M 3 3-7 17.21
4 00:04:38 476 BECCARI JULIEN MIM 4 M 4 3-1 16.83
5 00:04:54 488 HANNA PIERRE MIM 5 M 5 3-1 15.92
6 00:04:55 510 CUVELIER LEONARD MIM 6 M 6 3-2 15.86
7 00:04:55 592 SONNIER CHARLES MIM 7 M 7 3-4 15.86
8 00:04:55 670 DIOUF MALICK MIM 8 M 8 3-7 15.86
9 00:04:57 688 VOLPE JEAN-BAPTISTE MIM 9 M 9 3-7 15.76
10 00:04:57 651 PASTEUR CORENTIN MIM 10 M 10 3-6 15.76
11 00:04:58 682 PERNOT TIMOTHEE MIM 11 M 11 3-7 15.70
12 00:04:58 605 GRESS STANISLAS MIM 12 M 12 3-5 15.70
13 00:05:00 541 DESROCHES--TOUCHAIN LADISLAS MIM 13 M 13 3-3 15.60
14 00:05:00 679 MOSKOVTCHENKO THOMAS MIM 14 M 14 3-7 15.60
15 00:05:01 527 SIBI ALEXANDRE MIM 15 M 15 3-2 15.55
16 00:05:01 596 BASTIDE GUILHEM MIM 16 M 16 3-5 15.55
17 00:05:02 649 MOURON DRISS MIM 17 M 17 3-6 15.50
18 00:05:06 687 TOMASINO SYLVAIN MIM 18 M 18 3-7 15.29
19 00:05:06 553 MAGAUD MATHIAS MIM 19 M 19 3-3 15.29
20 00:05:09 636 DUPONT-DE-DINECHIN COME MIM 20 M 20 3-6 15.15
21 00:05:11 522 MERMOZ VALENTIN MIM 21 M 21 3-2 15.05
22 00:05:16 667 DAVID MAXIME CAM 1 M 22 3-7 14.81
23 00:05:16 615 MOCKERS MAXIME MIM 22 M 23 3-5 14.81
24 00:05:17 533 ANDRE HIPPOLYTE MIM 23 M 24 3-3 14.76
25 00:05:17 532 YEFESS BASTIEN MIM 24 M 25 3-2 14.76
26 00:05:20 535 BARTHES LOUIS MIM 25 M 26 3-3 14.62
27 00:05:20 602 DIMBERT DRICE MIM 26 M 27 3-5 14.62
28 00:05:21 632 DARRIEUTORT HUGO MIM 27 M 28 3-6 14.58
29 00:05:23 492 LERICHE ROMAIN MIM 28 M 29 3-1 14.49
30 00:05:23 557 MAZARI GASPARD MIM 29 M 30 3-3 14.49
31 00:05:25 674 IVANOVIC MARCO MIM 30 M 31 3-7 14.40
32 00:05:25 644 LASSERRE IVAN MIM 31 M 32 3-6 14.40
33 00:05:28 611 LACOSTE NATHAN MIM 32 M 33 3-5 14.27
34 00:05:29 686 TERRANOVA ENZO CAM 2 M 34 3-7 14.22
35 00:05:31 571 BORDEREAU GUILHEM MIM 33 M 35 3-4 14.14
36 00:05:32 481 COURTIAL NICOLAS MIM 34 M 36 3-1 14.10
37 00:05:32 574 CASSINI MATEO MIM 35 M 37 3-4 14.10
38 00:05:34 657 VALLAYER EUGENE MIM 36 M 38 3-6 14.01
39 00:05:36 506 CAILLETEAU PAUL MIM 37 M 39 3-2 13.93
40 00:05:39 579 FORNARIS JULES MIM 38 M 40 3-4 13.81
41 00:05:41 483 DUFFAIT UGO-GABRIEL MIM 39 M 41 3-1 13.72
42 00:05:43 652 PETIT ANTOINE MIM 40 M 42 3-6 13.64
43 00:05:46 496 PEAN THOMAS MIM 41 M 43 3-1 13.53
44 00:05:46 530 TERRANOVA LUCAS MIM 42 M 44 3-2 13.53
45 00:05:50 523 MILAZZO VINCENT MIM 43 M 45 3-2 13.37
46 00:05:50 591 RIBES GABRIEL MIM 44 M 46 3-4 13.37
47 00:05:55 685 SUZOR ANTONIN MIM 45 M 47 3-7 13.18
48 00:05:55 528 SOLERE ARTHUR MIM 46 M 48 3-2 13.18
49 00:05:56 503 BADA ROMAIN MIM 47 M 49 3-2 13.15
50 00:05:56 684 ROLIN PAUL MIM 48 M 50 3-7 13.15
51 00:05:59 547 GRINDEL GASPARD MIM 49 M 51 3-3 13.04
52 00:06:08 581 GIRAULT BAPTISTE MIM 50 M 52 3-4 12.72
53 00:06:10 639 GABEN PAUL MIM 51 M 53 3-6 12.65
54 00:06:12 524 MOTTINO MAXIME MIM 52 M 54 3-2 12.58
55 00:06:12 595 AMSTUTZ RAPHAEL MIM 53 M 55 3-5 12.58
56 00:06:15 495 MOURGAND HUGO MIM 54 M 56 3-1 12.48
57 00:06:15 626 VILLEMIN MATHIS MIM 55 M 57 3-5 12.48
58 00:06:15 600 BOURGAREL GUILHEM MIM 56 M 58 3-5 12.48
59 00:06:15 647 MALOZON ARTHUS MIM 57 M 59 3-6 12.48
60 00:06:20 509 CRISTOFINI MATHIAS MIM 58 M 60 3-2 12.32
61 00:06:31 531 VICARINI PIERRE-IGNACE MIM 59 M 61 3-2 11.97
62 00:06:33 511 DAVID CORENTIN MIM 60 M 62 3-2 11.91
63 00:06:35 497 PEYRON BAPTISTE MIM 61 M 63 3-1 11.85
64 00:06:38 556 MAYER RAPHAEL MIM 62 M 64 3-3 11.76
65 00:06:40 518 LAVALLADE CEDRIC MIM 63 M 65 3-2 11.70
66 00:07:01 560 VERNET CLEMENT MIM 64 M 66 3-3 11.12
67 00:07:06 536 BEN-HAMIDA ADAM MIM 65 M 67 3-3 10.99
68 00:07:09 477 BORGNA ANTOINE MIM 66 M 68 3-1 10.91
69 00:07:10 555 MANTERNACH FLORENT MIM 67 M 69 3-3 10.88
70 00:07:10 614 MIGNOT ALEXIS MIM 68 M 70 3-5 10.88
71 00:07:14 552 LOMBARD MALO MIM 69 M 71 3-3 10.78
72 00:07:19 515 GRIMAUD ADRIEN MIM 70 M 72 3-2 10.66
73 00:07:23 526 PHILIPP VALERIAN MIM 71 M 73 3-2 10.56
74 00:07:37 663 CIVIDIN NATHAN MIM 72 M 74 3-7 10.24
75 00:07:57 482 DE-MALEFETTE GERAUD MIM 73 M 75 3-1 9.81
76 00:08:03 569 BLIN ARMAND MIM 74 M 76 3-4 9.69
77 00:08:04 662 CALAME ENZO MIM 75 M 77 3-7 9.67
78 00:08:04 576 DECHEN HUGO MIM 76 M 78 3-4 9.67
79 00:08:05 539 DE-MALLMANN PAUL MIM 77 M 79 3-3 9.65
80 00:08:08 475 BAZELAIRE MARTIN MIM 78 M 80 3-1 9.59
81 00:08:08 628 CARREAU ALEXANDRE MIM 79 M 81 3-6 9.59
82 00:08:09 568 BEUGNON NATHAN MIM 80 M 82 3-4 9.57
83 00:08:10 594 TROUF CLEMENT MIM 81 M 83 3-4 9.55
84 00:08:11 589 PETIOT BENJAMIN MIM 82 M 84 3-4 9.53
85 00:08:11 474 BAYEUX ANTOINE CAM 3 M 85 3-1 9.53
86 00:08:12 601 BOYER ADRIEN MIM 83 M 86 3-5 9.51
87 00:08:12 618 PELOUAS TOM MIM 84 M 87 3-5 9.51
88 00:08:12 575 CHAVRIER CELIAN MIM 85 M 88 3-4 9.51
89 00:08:12 590 PLEWNIAK MATHIS MIM 86 M 89 3-4 9.51
90 00:08:12 610 KOUYOUMDJIAN PAOLO MIM 87 M 90 3-5 9.51
91 00:08:12 577 DO-NASCIMENTO HUGO MIM 88 M 91 3-4 9.51
92 00:08:13 608 JAUBERT GABRIEL MIM 89 M 92 3-5 9.49
93 00:08:14 624 SEBILLEAU MAXIME MIM 90 M 93 3-5 9.47
94 00:08:15 558 MISTRE JEAN-BAPTISTE MIM 91 M 94 3-3 9.45
95 00:08:18 597 BENFATAH RAYANE MIM 92 M 95 3-5 9.40
96 00:08:22 517 LAMBRE PAUL MIM 93 M 96 3-2 9.32
98 00:09:38 606 HAMROUNI ILIAN MIM 94 M 97 3-5 8.10