Résultats

Trail des Castellas - Express 9km Édition 2023

9 Km
30/04/2023 à 17:30:00 - Belcodene (13)
162 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:31 709 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 1 M 1 VILLE DE PEYNIER15.64
1 00:34:31 709 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 1 M 1 VILLE DE PEYNIER15.64
2 00:35:36 712 VIOLA ANTHONY M0M 1 M 2 15.17
2 00:35:36 712 VIOLA ANTHONY M0M 1 M 2 15.17
3 00:35:50 718 HARCHI DRISS M0M 2 M 3 15.07
3 00:35:50 718 HARCHI DRISS M0M 2 M 3 15.07
4 00:39:04 687 MULLER ROBIN M0M 3 M 4 13.82
4 00:39:04 687 MULLER ROBIN M0M 3 M 4 13.82
5 00:39:17 692 REBOLLO LILIAN CAM 1 M 5 13.75
5 00:39:17 692 REBOLLO LILIAN CAM 1 M 5 13.75
6 00:39:40 701 TAIEBI KARIM M3M 1 M 6 13.61
6 00:39:40 701 TAIEBI KARIM M3M 1 M 6 13.61
7 00:40:29 643 BRAGAGNOLO LEO M0M 4 M 7 13.34
7 00:40:29 643 BRAGAGNOLO LEO M0M 4 M 7 13.34
8 00:40:35 681 LOEUILLLIEUX THOMAS SEM 2 M 8 13.31
8 00:40:35 681 LOEUILLLIEUX THOMAS SEM 2 M 8 13.31
9 00:41:00 677 KORICHE FATEH M3M 2 M 9 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET13.17
9 00:41:00 677 KORICHE FATEH M3M 2 M 9 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET13.17
10 00:41:05 632 AUGER CHRISTINE SEF 1 F 1 13.14
10 00:41:05 632 AUGER CHRISTINE SEF 1 F 1 13.14
11 00:41:09 697 ROSA MARC M4M 1 M 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.12
11 00:41:09 697 ROSA MARC M4M 1 M 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.12
12 00:43:34 680 LESSAGIO NICOLAS SEM 3 M 11 12.39
12 00:43:34 680 LESSAGIO NICOLAS SEM 3 M 11 12.39
13 00:45:56 651 CHARRA DENIS M5M 1 M 12 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT-AURIOL11.76
13 00:45:56 651 CHARRA DENIS M5M 1 M 12 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT-AURIOL11.76
14 00:45:58 713 WALTER REMY SEM 4 M 13 11.75
14 00:45:58 713 WALTER REMY SEM 4 M 13 11.75
15 00:46:06 674 JUILLET PHILIPPE M1M 1 M 14 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE11.71
15 00:46:06 674 JUILLET PHILIPPE M1M 1 M 14 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE11.71
16 00:46:42 667 GARRA-SERRA JOSE M6M 1 M 15 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET11.56
16 00:46:42 667 GARRA-SERRA JOSE M6M 1 M 15 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET11.56
17 00:46:42 682 LOPEZ FRANCK M0M 5 M 16 11.56
17 00:46:42 682 LOPEZ FRANCK M0M 5 M 16 11.56
18 00:47:29 671 JACQUOT MARC SEM 5 M 17 11.37
18 00:47:29 671 JACQUOT MARC SEM 5 M 17 11.37
19 00:48:01 660 DOREL JOHANNA SEF 2 F 2 UAVH AUBAGNE*11.25
19 00:48:01 660 DOREL JOHANNA SEF 2 F 2 UAVH AUBAGNE*11.25
20 00:48:24 714 WASSIK ESTEBAN MIM 1 M 18 11.16
20 00:48:24 714 WASSIK ESTEBAN MIM 1 M 18 11.16
21 00:48:59 695 RIGAUD FREDERIC M2M 1 M 19 AUBERGE DES PRADEAUX11.02
21 00:48:59 695 RIGAUD FREDERIC M2M 1 M 19 AUBERGE DES PRADEAUX11.02
22 00:49:40 702 TAMAGNO LOIC M0M 6 M 20 AP-HM10.87
22 00:49:40 702 TAMAGNO LOIC M0M 6 M 20 AP-HM10.87
23 00:50:02 672 JIGOUREL FABRICE M3M 3 M 21 JIGOUREL'S FAMILY10.79
23 00:50:02 672 JIGOUREL FABRICE M3M 3 M 21 JIGOUREL'S FAMILY10.79
24 00:50:18 704 TENAGLIA JEAN-BAPTISTE ESM 1 M 22 TENAGLIA10.74
24 00:50:18 704 TENAGLIA JEAN-BAPTISTE ESM 1 M 22 TENAGLIA10.74
25 00:51:02 683 MATHON-SEJIL ESTELLE M3F 1 F 3 ABC ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB10.58
25 00:51:02 683 MATHON-SEJIL ESTELLE M3F 1 F 3 ABC ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB10.58
26 00:51:11 661 DORISON MATHILDE M1F 1 F 4 ASPTT MARSEILLE ATHLETISME10.55
26 00:51:11 661 DORISON MATHILDE M1F 1 F 4 ASPTT MARSEILLE ATHLETISME10.55
27 00:52:14 645 BRASSEUR NICOLAS M1M 2 M 23 BRASSEUR10.34
27 00:52:14 645 BRASSEUR NICOLAS M1M 2 M 23 BRASSEUR10.34
28 00:52:32 715 WEBER-CAILLAUD LAURENCE M3F 2 F 5 10.28
28 00:52:32 715 WEBER-CAILLAUD LAURENCE M3F 2 F 5 10.28
29 00:52:43 650 CAUDRELIER ALAIN M4M 2 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE10.24
29 00:52:43 650 CAUDRELIER ALAIN M4M 2 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE10.24
30 00:54:04 684 MAZA GILLES M3M 4 M 25 PENTATHLON PENNES MIRABEAU9.99
30 00:54:04 684 MAZA GILLES M3M 4 M 25 PENTATHLON PENNES MIRABEAU9.99
31 00:54:18 644 BRASSEUR CAROLE M0F 1 F 6 BRASSEUR9.94
31 00:54:18 644 BRASSEUR CAROLE M0F 1 F 6 BRASSEUR9.94
32 00:54:20 710 VERN ANAELLE SEF 3 F 7 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.94
32 00:54:20 710 VERN ANAELLE SEF 3 F 7 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.94
33 00:54:23 673 JIGOUREL SUZANNE ESF 1 F 8 JIGOUREL'S FAMILY9.93
33 00:54:23 673 JIGOUREL SUZANNE ESF 1 F 8 JIGOUREL'S FAMILY9.93
34 00:55:59 706 THIBON BENOIT M2M 2 M 26 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.65
34 00:55:59 706 THIBON BENOIT M2M 2 M 26 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.65
35 00:56:00 639 BIRKEL ERIC M1M 3 M 27 AP-HM9.64
35 00:56:00 639 BIRKEL ERIC M1M 3 M 27 AP-HM9.64
36 00:56:05 668 GUITARD HERVE M2M 3 M 28 9.63
36 00:56:05 668 GUITARD HERVE M2M 3 M 28 9.63
37 00:56:28 665 FONTANELI DENIS M2M 4 M 29 AUBERGE DES PRADEAUX9.56
37 00:56:28 665 FONTANELI DENIS M2M 4 M 29 AUBERGE DES PRADEAUX9.56
38 00:57:07 631 ALLAMANNO ROMAIN SEM 6 M 30 9.45
38 00:57:07 631 ALLAMANNO ROMAIN SEM 6 M 30 9.45
39 00:57:14 642 BRACHET FLEURIE M0F 2 F 9 ASPTT MARSEILLE ATHLETISME9.44
39 00:57:14 642 BRACHET FLEURIE M0F 2 F 9 ASPTT MARSEILLE ATHLETISME9.44
40 00:57:47 711 VERNETTE OLIVIER M1M 4 M 31 9.35
40 00:57:47 711 VERNETTE OLIVIER M1M 4 M 31 9.35
41 00:58:03 640 Anonyme:640.N Anonyme:640.P CAF 1 F 10 9.30 -
41 00:58:03 640 Anonyme:640.N Anonyme:640.P CAF 1 F 10 9.30 -
42 00:58:03 641 BOULISSET CHRISTOPHE M3M 5 M 32 9.30
42 00:58:03 641 BOULISSET CHRISTOPHE M3M 5 M 32 9.30
43 00:58:07 669 GUITARD SANDRINE M3F 3 F 11 9.29
43 00:58:07 669 GUITARD SANDRINE M3F 3 F 11 9.29
44 00:58:17 691 PICATTO CYRIL M0M 7 M 33 AURIOL9.27
44 00:58:17 691 PICATTO CYRIL M0M 7 M 33 AURIOL9.27
45 00:58:43 688 NOEL MARJORIE M1F 2 F 12 9.20
45 00:58:43 688 NOEL MARJORIE M1F 2 F 12 9.20
46 00:58:55 656 DEBAUCHE CHRISTOPHE M4M 3 M 34 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.17
46 00:58:55 656 DEBAUCHE CHRISTOPHE M4M 3 M 34 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.17
47 00:58:58 663 EL-HARA SALOME SEF 4 F 13 9.16
47 00:58:58 663 EL-HARA SALOME SEF 4 F 13 9.16
48 00:59:06 676 KORAN VIRGINIE M2F 1 F 14 9.14
48 00:59:06 676 KORAN VIRGINIE M2F 1 F 14 9.14
49 00:59:07 675 KORAN NICOLAS M1M 5 M 35 9.13
49 00:59:07 675 KORAN NICOLAS M1M 5 M 35 9.13
50 00:59:15 699 SALLUSTRO PASCALE M4F 1 F 15 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT-AURIOL9.11
50 00:59:15 699 SALLUSTRO PASCALE M4F 1 F 15 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT-AURIOL9.11
51 01:00:17 659 DOGHMANE NCAR M6M 2 M 36 8.96