Résultats

Trail des Collines de Giono - 24 km. Édition 2022.

24 Km
27/11/2022 à 09:00:00 - Manosque (04)
167 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:52:49 1664 ESMIOL VINCENT SEM 1 M 1 TRACS12.76
2 01:58:08 1789 DURAND YANN M1M 1 M 2 12.19
3 01:58:17 1682 GIRAUD HENRI SEM 2 M 3 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 1312.17
4 02:03:38 1671 FERRATO AMANDINE M1F 1 F 1 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 1311.65
5 02:05:43 1718 MARTIN LUDOVIC M2M 1 M 4 11.45
6 02:06:52 1631 CHABAUD VICTOR M0M 1 M 5 LE CAVAL PERTUIS11.35
7 02:06:55 1705 LAMURE NOAH ESM 1 M 6 11.35
8 02:07:27 1790 PUJADES ANTHONY SEM 3 M 7 POISSY TRIATHLON11.30
9 02:08:14 1667 EYCHENNE STEPHANE M2M 2 M 8 GWADA RUN GREEN11.23
10 02:08:21 1713 LHERMILLIER SAMUEL M0M 2 M 9 CABRIERES-D'AIGUES11.22
11 02:13:07 1754 SAHLI AHMED M3M 1 M 10 ASTCAF ST VICTORET10.82
12 02:13:36 1687 HAAS FLORENT SEM 4 M 11 TENNIS CLUB MALIJAI/L'ESCALE10.78
13 02:15:12 1644 DANVEAU NICOLAS M2M 3 M 12 10.65
14 02:15:29 1610 BALESTRA NICOLAS M1M 2 M 13 TRACS10.63
15 02:17:21 1658 DUFOUR STEPHANE M1M 3 M 14 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON10.48
16 02:18:38 1695 JANDARD NICOLAS M2M 4 M 15 A3S10.39
17 02:19:37 1719 MATET ANTHONY SEM 5 M 16 LES BISONS10.31
18 02:19:54 1661 DUSSAUZE FLORENT M0M 3 M 17 10.29
19 02:20:44 1648 DENA BRUNO M2M 5 M 18 TEAM PROVENCE AVENTURE10.23
20 02:21:08 1674 FLEURY JONATHAN M0M 4 M 19 10.20
21 02:22:22 1741 PILATO CYRIL M3M 2 M 20 SLC MARTIGUES10.11
22 02:23:43 1693 INNOCENTI BETTINA M0F 1 F 2 LES CENTAURES10.02
23 02:23:48 1676 FRUCHART NATHANAEL M1M 4 M 21 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS10.01
24 02:24:52 1737 PERRONE DANIEL M4M 1 M 22 9.94
25 02:25:28 1623 BOURG SYLVAIN M1M 5 M 23 9.90
26 02:25:54 1704 LAMOTHE ROMARIC M1M 6 M 24 TRACS9.87
27 02:26:52 1643 COUDRE SYLVAIN M3M 3 M 25 9.80
28 02:26:57 1755 SAIDJ MOHAMED M3M 4 M 26 AS CARNOUX JOGGING9.80
29 02:27:32 1792 DONAT SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 27 MENERBES RUNNING9.76
30 02:27:40 1655 DUCHATEAU LIONEL M2M 6 M 28 BVHC PEYROLLAIS9.75
31 02:27:56 1688 HAMON TRISTAN M0M 5 M 29 LA TOUR-D'AIGUES9.73
32 02:28:39 1681 GIRARD ROLAND M4M 2 M 30 9.69
33 02:29:14 1698 JOURDAN JEROME M1M 8 M 31 9.65
34 02:30:21 1746 RICHARD GERALDINE M2F 1 F 3 9.58
35 02:31:18 1659 DUMONT REMI M2M 7 M 32 9.52
36 02:31:43 1784 LORVELLEC CHRISTOPHE M2M 8 M 33 9.49
37 02:31:58 1728 NGUYEN-TRI-TUONG XUANE M2M 9 M 34 RUN MOTION COACH9.48
38 02:32:20 1729 NICOLAI ALEXIS M0M 6 M 35 SLC MARTIGUES9.45
39 02:32:22 1744 PREVOST JEROME M1M 9 M 36 OCCP LA CIOTAT9.45
40 02:33:42 1647 DELRUE FLORIAN M1M 10 M 37 9.37
41 02:33:53 1679 GARDAN NICOLAS M2M 10 M 38 TRACS9.36
42 02:33:53 1689 HILPRON PHILIPPE M3M 5 M 39 TRACS9.36
43 02:33:59 1666 EUSTACHE PATRICE M3M 6 M 40 AS POLICE NATIONALE MANOSQUE9.35
44 02:35:04 1716 LUSSO SEBASTIEN M0M 7 M 41 TEAM LUSSO9.29
45 02:35:31 1793 DE-SOUSA FLORENT M0M 8 M 42 9.26
46 02:36:17 1770 TORRENTE SAMY M1M 11 M 43 9.21
47 02:36:23 1725 MOURIER YVAN M2M 11 M 44 9.21
48 02:36:37 1680 GASTALDI ANTHONY M0M 9 M 45 9.19
49 02:37:03 1608 AUDOUARD JULIEN M1M 12 M 46 9.17
50 02:38:38 1663 ELOUARD MATTHIEU M3M 7 M 47 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE DIGNE 049.08
51 02:38:45 1650 DEPYS DAMIEN M0M 10 M 48 MONTAGNAC MONTPEZAT9.07
52 02:38:58 1740 PIGEON GREG M1M 13 M 49 9.06
53 02:39:08 1723 N:Anonyme 1723 P:Anonyme 1723 M2M 12 M 50 JGT9.05
54 02:39:29 1757 SANCEY OLIVIER M3M 8 M 51 9.03
55 02:39:33 1635 CHIQUET ALEXIS M1M 14 M 52 VINON SUR VERDON9.03
56 02:39:45 1639 CLERGUE VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 4 AS CARNOUX JOGGING9.01
57 02:40:18 1626 CARLTON DOMITILLE SEF 1 F 5 TRACS8.98
58 02:40:30 1711 LEPETIT FRANCOIS-XAVIER M1M 15 M 53 8.97
59 02:41:10 1709 LAUGIER LAURENCE M1F 3 F 6 COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR8.93
60 02:41:15 1653 DIEUDONNE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 9 M 54 8.93
61 02:41:23 1780 WENNACK JEAN M4M 3 M 55 JEAN AGRI REMPLACEMENT8.92
62 02:41:42 1776 VERDIER-FUENTES THOMAS M0M 11 M 56 AUSTRALOPITRAIL8.91
63 02:42:31 1630 CERVETTO REGIS M2M 13 M 57 8.86
64 02:44:00 1686 GUILLOT PIERRE M5M 1 M 58 8.78
65 02:44:19 1749 ROL MATHIEU SEM 6 M 59 8.76
66 02:45:18 1616 BLANCHARD JULIE M1F 4 F 7 TRACS8.71
67 02:46:06 1645 DE-ROVERE JEAN-MARC M3M 10 M 60 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE8.67
68 02:46:42 1750 ROLLOT STANISLAS M2M 14 M 61 RUN IN SISTERON8.64
69 02:46:48 1714 LIEGEARD CLEMENT SEM 7 M 62 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE8.63
70 02:47:19 1752 SACCOMANNO JEAN-LOUIS M3M 11 M 63 8.61
71 02:47:28 1787 BONNET FREDERIC M1M 16 M 64 8.60
72 02:47:56 1613 BEJAOUI MARIE-JEANNE M1F 5 F 8 CAVAL PERTUIS8.57
73 02:48:01 1720 MEZZASALMA JEAN-PIERRE M5M 2 M 65 TRAIL LOISIRS CASA8.57
74 02:48:25 1778 WAUTERS TOM M1M 17 M 66 8.55
75 02:48:29 1638 CLERGUE JEROME M1M 18 M 67 AS CARNOUX JOGGING8.55
76 02:48:43 1708 LATIL CELINE M3F 1 F 9 TEAM PROVENCE AVENTURE8.54
77 02:48:57 1791 DEBES NICOLAS M2M 15 M 68 8.52
78 02:49:10 1618 BLOTTIERE SANDRA M3F 2 F 10 AC SAINT REMY8.51
79 02:49:49 1710 LE-MASSON ANGELE M0F 2 F 11 S/L ATHLE TRAIL EN ARGENTIEROIS8.48
80 02:50:12 1617 BLOCH OLIVIER M1M 19 M 69 SLC MARTIGUES8.46
81 02:50:54 1692 INNOCENTI ALAIN M5M 3 M 70 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE LA TOUR D'AIGUES8.43
82 02:51:15 1734 PEDINIELLI FLORENCE M2F 2 F 12 E.P. DE MANOSQUE8.41
83 02:51:16 1662 EBADI BARBARA M3F 3 F 13 SLC MARTIGUES8.41
84 02:52:00 1768 THOMAS ANTOINE M1M 20 M 71 LE CLUB TRAIL REILLANNE8.37
85 02:52:00 1675 FORESTIER CLEMENT SEM 8 M 72 TEAM MARMO8.37
86 02:52:49 1672 FIGUIERE NICOLAS M1M 21 M 73 TRACS8.33
87 02:52:55 1622 BOULET CLEMENT M1M 22 M 74 DIGNE TRIATHLON8.33
88 02:52:55 1657 DUCRET LAURENT M3M 12 M 75 8.33
89 02:52:58 1722 MICHEL LAURENT M3M 13 M 76 LE CLUB TRAIL REILLANNE8.33
90 02:53:04 1609 AYASSE STEPHANE M2M 16 M 77 TRACS8.32
91 02:53:46 1677 GALIVEL ELENA M1F 6 F 14 LES DESERTS8.29
92 02:54:42 1615 BERTHET-PILON DIDIER M5M 4 M 78 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE8.24
93 02:55:18 1637 CLARY PATRICE M2M 17 M 79 8.21
94 02:55:37 1652 DIAMANTE THEO M2M 18 M 80 CAVAL PERTUIS8.20
95 02:55:40 1761 SPIES CARINE M0F 3 F 15 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON8.20
96 02:55:47 1607 ARTUPHEL REMI M2M 19 M 81 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE8.19
97 02:56:17 1621 BONTAZ DAVID M3M 14 M 82 8.17
98 02:56:36 1627 CASSAGNE ANTHONY SEM 9 M 83 8.15
99 02:57:06 1772 TRUFFART BERTRAND M4M 4 M 84 CAVAL PERTUIS8.13
100 02:57:27 1736 PERITORE JEROME M0M 12 M 85 LA ROQUE-D'ANTHERON8.11
101 02:57:49 1745 REIGNIER DAVID M2M 20 M 86 LFA TRETS8.10