Résultats

Trail des Collines de Giono - 15 km. Édition 2022.

15 Km
27/11/2022 à 10:00:00 - Manosque (04)
269 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:05:05 321 PIRAT MATHIAS JUM 1 M 1 13.83
2 01:06:24 280 MARTINEZ REMI SEM 1 M 2 TRACS13.55
3 01:08:02 139 BONEF PIERRE SEM 2 M 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE13.23
4 01:08:42 396 SOURBIER FLORENT M1M 1 M 4 13.10
5 01:11:03 162 CHAUSSEE FLORIAN SEM 3 M 5 TEAM INTERSPORT GAP12.67
6 01:11:45 317 PENNIELLO MARC M2M 1 M 6 SUD RUNNING12.54
7 01:12:40 174 COLLOMB SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 7 12.39
8 01:14:22 172 COLLIN ANTONIN SEM 4 M 8 KM61012.10
9 01:14:28 200 DOROGI LEVENTE M1M 3 M 9 MNAC12.09
10 01:14:46 391 THUMY CLEMENT M0M 1 M 10 KLUB DISCOTEK12.04
11 01:14:53 372 VERCUEIL RENAUD M1M 4 M 11 CRT12.02
12 01:14:55 240 HOUDOT MISHA M0M 2 M 12 WILD TRAIL FORCALQUIER12.01
13 01:15:15 304 OLIVIER ARNAUD M1M 5 M 13 CAVAL11.96
14 01:17:31 370 VANOTTI MATTIAS M0M 3 M 14 DECATHLON MANOSQUE11.61
15 01:17:53 331 REPPERT CAMILLE SEM 5 M 15 11.56
16 01:18:54 190 DELMAS SYLVAIN M1M 6 M 16 CAVAL PERTUIS11.41
17 01:19:03 387 CLERC ANTOINE SEM 6 M 17 11.39
18 01:19:10 383 DRUMEZ DAVID M0M 4 M 18 11.37
19 01:19:16 325 PRIVAT LUDOVIC SEM 7 M 19 VJA11.35
20 01:19:30 178 COUDRAY ALEXIA M1F 1 F 1 TEAM CIMALP11.32
21 01:19:39 252 KERAVEC HUGO SEM 8 M 20 11.30
22 01:19:47 144 BOURNEIX GERARD M5M 1 M 21 TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE11.28
23 01:19:49 335 RICARD PHILIPPE M5M 2 M 22 11.28
24 01:19:56 171 COLLANTIER NICOLAS M1M 7 M 23 11.26
25 01:20:13 308 OUATTARA BAKARY ESM 1 M 24 ETABLISSEMENT ABRAM11.22
26 01:20:23 261 LAURENT GILLES M3M 1 M 25 11.20
27 01:20:34 189 DELAUNEY MATHIEU M2M 2 M 26 EPM MANOSQUE11.17
28 01:20:41 275 MAGOSSO MAURILIO SEM 9 M 27 TRACS11.15
29 01:20:43 112 ARTIERES PIERRICK M1M 8 M 28 AS CARNOUX JOGGING11.15
30 01:21:05 373 VERNET THIBAULT SEM 10 M 29 11.10
31 01:21:56 291 MICHEL NICOLAS M2M 3 M 30 CHATEAUROUX LES ALPES10.98
32 01:22:21 119 AZZI FABRICE M2M 4 M 31 TRACS10.93
33 01:22:39 392 CROUHY FLORENT M2M 5 M 32 10.89
34 01:22:42 352 SARNETTE REMI SEM 11 M 33 10.88
35 01:22:57 345 ROUX SIMON M0M 5 M 34 TRACS10.85
36 01:22:59 318 PEREZ-ALARCON MANUEL M0M 6 M 35 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE10.85
37 01:23:02 204 DUHAMEL GUILLAUME M2M 6 M 36 SMUC10.84
38 01:23:17 131 BEZIAT ETIENNE SEM 12 M 37 AAALYON10.81
39 01:23:21 160 CEGIELSKI VINCENT SEM 13 M 38 10.80
40 01:23:34 136 BINET MATTHIEU M1M 9 M 39 NATURBIKE10.77
41 01:24:04 258 LANDIVIER COME M1M 10 M 40 10.71
42 01:24:08 179 COURCELLE KAREN M3F 1 F 2 TEAM ALTORE/INTERSPORT GAP10.70
43 01:24:16 234 GUERINEAU THIBAUD M0M 7 M 41 ETABLISSEMENT ABRAM10.68
44 01:24:17 264 LE-BAIL THIERRY M3M 2 M 42 ETABLISSEMENT ABRAM10.68
45 01:24:22 250 JOUFFRET CLEMENT SEM 14 M 43 10.67
46 01:24:45 109 ARMANT OLIVIER M2M 7 M 44 EPMANOSQUE ATHLETISME10.62
47 01:24:48 366 TORRENT JEROME SEM 15 M 45 TRIATHLON DIGNE-LES-BAINS10.61
48 01:25:01 230 GOULLET HUGO SEM 16 M 46 10.59
49 01:25:02 216 FRAMINET THIBAULT M0M 8 M 47 NON LICENCIE10.58
50 01:25:05 206 DUPARCHY SOPHIE M2F 1 F 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE10.58
51 01:25:30 330 RAMIREZ ALFREDO M3M 3 M 48 10.53
52 01:25:51 305 OLIVIER GREGORY M1M 11 M 49 CAVAL PERTUIS10.48
53 01:26:29 117 AVINSAC DAVID M2M 8 M 50 AS CARNOUX JOGGING10.41
54 01:26:38 360 TALBOTT GREGORY M3M 4 M 51 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS10.39
55 01:26:43 122 BATAILLE CORENTIN SEM 17 M 52 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON10.38
56 01:26:57 158 CAVALLI PATRICK M5M 3 M 53 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB10.35
57 01:27:13 199 DOIZON DAVID M2M 9 M 54 LFA TRETS10.32
58 01:27:15 186 DEGIEUX SEBASTIEN M2M 10 M 55 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE10.32
59 01:27:20 390 SICARD JEAN-MARC M6M 1 M 56 10.31
60 01:27:33 319 PETETIN OLIVIER M4M 1 M 57 KM61010.28
61 01:28:41 176 COMTE NICOLAS M2M 11 M 58 10.15
62 01:28:50 313 PASCAL BRUNO M1M 12 M 59 TRACS10.13
63 01:29:14 353 SCOLA FRANCK M3M 5 M 60 RUN'IN GREOUX10.09
64 01:29:57 341 ROCHE LIONEL M1M 13 M 61 VINON-SUR-VERDON10.01
65 01:30:02 242 HOUSIAUX BENJAMIN M0M 9 M 62 REILLANNE10.00
66 01:30:18 277 MAINTENANT RICHARD M3M 6 M 63 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE9.97
67 01:30:25 202 DUCHENOY WILLIAM M4M 2 M 64 CAVAL PERTUIS9.95
68 01:30:39 400 GAUBERT ALAIN M4M 3 M 65 9.93
69 01:30:52 108 ANSELMO JULIEN M1M 14 M 66 RUN'IN GREOUX9.90
70 01:30:52 278 MARQUESTAUT-VOYER SYLVIE M4F 1 F 4 RUN'IN GREOUX9.90
71 01:31:04 349 SALZMANN DIDIER M3M 7 M 67 9.88
72 01:31:09 256 LACROIX PIERRE M4M 4 M 68 PIERREVERT9.87
73 01:31:13 135 BIDEAU SAMUEL SEM 18 M 69 TRACS9.87
74 01:31:30 213 FONTANINI LUCAS SEM 19 M 70 9.84
75 01:31:40 211 FAVIER CLAIRE SEF 1 F 5 WILD TRAIL FORCALQUIER9.82
76 01:31:41 241 HOURANY SYLVAIN M2M 12 M 71 9.82
77 01:31:49 259 LANNOY MICHAEL M1M 15 M 72 9.80
78 01:31:57 111 ARSICAUD VINCENT SEM 20 M 73 9.79
79 01:32:31 244 JARRY JOANA SEF 2 F 6 DIGNE LES BAINS9.73
80 01:32:33 334 RHYS-JONES-LOPEZ LUIS SEM 21 M 74 CLUB TRIATHLON DIGNE LES BAINS9.72
81 01:32:37 290 MICHEL MARIE M1F 2 F 7 9.72
82 01:32:45 107 ALLEGRETTI LUDOVIC M3M 8 M 75 NATUR'BIKE PIERREVERT9.70
83 01:32:57 224 GIORGETTI ANDRE M2M 13 M 76 TEAM PERCE-ROCHE9.68
84 01:32:59 248 JONES RICHARD M0M 10 M 77 9.68
85 01:33:16 306 OLIVIER PATRICE M5M 4 M 78 CAP EN LUBERON9.65
86 01:33:41 142 BOQUIEN CEDRIC M2M 14 M 79 9.61
87 01:34:01 219 GANDOLIN MICKAEL M1M 16 M 80 9.57
88 01:34:04 124 BEGUEL FREDERIC M3M 9 M 81 DIGNE LES BAINS9.57
89 01:34:07 152 BURLE AURELIEN SEM 22 M 82 RUN'IN GREOUX9.56
90 01:34:13 267 LEPATELAY KEVIN SEM 23 M 83 TRAIL LOISIRS CASA9.55
91 01:34:16 369 VANDEVOORDE MAXIME SEM 24 M 84 9.55
92 01:34:23 151 BURGAT JULES SEM 25 M 85 AAALYON9.54
93 01:34:44 363 THOUVENIN MARGOT M0F 1 F 8 CAVAL PERTUIS9.50
94 01:34:54 218 GALLIZIO CELINE M1F 3 F 9 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.48
95 01:34:56 270 LIEVRE THIBAULT SEM 26 M 86 RUN IN MIRABEAU9.48
96 01:35:06 113 ARTINIAN SEBASTIEN M1M 17 M 87 CAVAL PERTUIS9.46
97 01:35:08 371 VATA TAF M3M 10 M 88 9.46
98 01:35:49 161 CHAROY SOPHIE SEF 3 F 10 ASMSE9.39
99 01:35:54 323 PORTIER FREDERIC M3M 11 M 89 9.38
100 01:36:14 251 JUILLET PHILIPPE M1M 18 M 90 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.35
101 01:36:15 262 LARRAZET ANTHONY M0M 11 M 91 9.35