Résultats

12KM - Course Nature Vitrolles. Édition 2022.

12 Km
23/10/2022 à 09:30:00 - VITROLLES (13)
105 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:57 779 PIETRERA THOMAS SEM 1 M 1 13127 VITROLLES TRIATHLON18.49
2 00:43:17 847 TEISSIER OLIVIER M2M 1 M 2 16.63
3 00:43:54 784 ARNIAUD ERIC M4M 1 M 3 COURIR A MEYREUIL16.40
4 00:44:29 760 SERVELLE LUCAS SEM 2 M 4 16.19
5 00:46:21 787 BOYER SEBASTIEN M2M 2 M 5 CYCLO CLUB AIRBUS HELICOPTER15.53
6 00:47:16 829 CARLIER ALEXANDRE M1M 1 M 6 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS15.23
7 00:48:04 821 SANTILLI JEROME M1M 2 M 7 VITROLLES RUNNING DETENTE ET MULTISPORTS14.98
8 00:49:38 824 GUIBERT REMI SEM 3 M 8 BOL D'AIR14.51
9 00:50:03 792 DAVID VINCENT SEM 4 M 9 14.39
10 00:50:24 861 MELIS JONATHAN M1M 3 M 10 SCM14.29
11 00:52:13 845 NOGUEIRA CESAR M2M 3 M 11 13.79
12 00:52:29 817 PEREZ PHILIPPE M5M 1 M 12 COURIR A MEYREUIL13.72
13 00:52:47 842 ROTH ALEXANDRE M0M 1 M 13 13.64
14 00:52:55 755 CALABRESE REMI SEM 5 M 14 13.61
15 00:53:04 775 CERVETTI STEPHANE M0M 2 M 15 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON13.57
16 00:53:12 838 MALIE JULIE SEF 1 F 1 13.53
17 00:55:24 805 BERNARD FABIEN SEM 6 M 16 13.00
18 00:56:16 811 OVA FABIENNE M2F 1 F 2 ANLV12.80
19 00:56:16 859 CHABROL OLIVIER M2M 4 M 17 12.80
20 00:56:39 788 FLATTET CELINE M0F 1 F 3 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON12.71
21 00:57:13 780 EYMARD SOPHIE SEF 2 F 4 12.58
22 00:57:29 770 VICQ CHRISTOPHE M3M 1 M 18 12.53
23 00:57:52 814 SIJOBERT MARION M0F 2 F 5 COURIR A MEYREUIL12.44
24 00:58:30 806 TALON ROMAIN SEM 7 M 19 12.31
25 00:58:35 803 DUBEE MATTEO JUM 1 M 20 MARIGNANE NATATION12.29
26 00:58:42 751 SOTO ETHAN JUM 2 M 21 12.27
27 00:58:46 844 SEDE GUILLAUME M0M 3 M 22 12.25
28 00:58:58 854 PECH-GOURG GREGOIRE M2M 5 M 23 12.21
29 00:58:59 835 ITIER CELINE M2F 2 F 6 LES 3A (ASSOCIATION ATHLETIQUE ALLAUDIENNE)12.21
30 00:59:25 753 CASTELLIN JULIEN M2M 6 M 24 12.12
31 01:00:10 818 LANSAC AYMERIC M0M 4 M 25 11.97
32 01:00:20 801 BRUGUIER ESTELLE SEF 3 F 7 COURRIR A VITROLLES11.93
33 01:00:51 828 CONNAN-PADOVANI SANDRU ESM 1 M 26 11.83
34 01:00:55 853 GULLON ADELINE SEF 4 F 8 11.82
35 01:00:59 771 VERLANT FABIEN SEM 8 M 27 11.81
36 01:01:03 802 CALABRESE CORENTIN JUM 3 M 28 11.79
37 01:01:07 849 MENECIER MATTHIEU M1M 4 M 29 11.78
38 01:01:08 846 LEBOEUF ANAIS M0F 3 F 9 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS11.78
39 01:01:14 834 GARCIN PIERRE M3M 2 M 30 11.76
40 01:01:23 843 BRAYDA-BRUN JEREMY M1M 5 M 31 11.73
41 01:01:37 863 REBUFA NINON SEF 5 F 10 11.69
42 01:02:08 822 AUBERT CAMILLE M1F 1 F 11 11.59
43 01:02:17 754 RAIMBAULT TITOUAN SEM 9 M 32 11.56
44 01:02:19 804 MANGANELLI JEREMY M0M 5 M 33 11.55
45 01:02:38 807 BOIRON BENJAMIN M2M 7 M 34 11.50
46 01:02:50 782 TORRES ALAIN M4M 2 M 35 11.46
47 01:03:34 757 RANUCCI DOMINIQUE M0M 6 M 36 11.33
48 01:03:34 857 SALADE REMY M2M 8 M 37 COURIR A VITROLLES11.33
49 01:03:36 781 JANNUCCI PATRICE M5M 2 M 38 11.32
50 01:03:57 852 PINATON VANESSA M0F 4 F 12 11.26
51 01:04:07 756 CORDERO ARNOLD M0M 7 M 39 11.23
52 01:04:17 759 ROLO DANIEL M2M 9 M 40 MSA MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLETISME11.20
53 01:05:26 823 DAHECH MAHDI M0M 8 M 41 11.00
54 01:05:41 791 LEMAITRE VERONIQUE M2F 3 F 13 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB10.96
55 01:05:44 855 ZAMORA DIDIER SEM 10 M 42 10.95
56 01:05:46 772 GIACOMAZZI DOMINIQUE M3M 3 M 43 10.95
57 01:05:53 776 GLEBOFF JEAN-LUC M6M 1 M 44 COURIR A VITROLLES10.93
58 01:05:59 836 GIORDANO CYRIL M2M 10 M 45 10.91
59 01:06:12 860 GARIVIER STEPHANE M2M 11 M 46 10.88
60 01:07:13 833 SACLIER THIERRY M5M 3 M 47 10.71
61 01:07:25 827 DEPROUW FLORENT SEM 11 M 48 10.68
62 01:07:26 826 CHABREDIER MATTHIEU SEM 12 M 49 10.68
63 01:07:30 799 RUBIO AVELINO M6M 2 M 50 COURIR AU ROVE10.67
64 01:07:31 813 SALENNE ALLISON M1F 2 F 14 10.66
65 01:07:37 830 FRONTERI MIREILLE M3F 1 F 15 CSPCG 1310.65
66 01:07:39 815 FARINA AURELIE M1F 3 F 16 10.64
67 01:07:46 797 GUIBAL FRANCOISE M3F 2 F 17 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE LA BEDOULE10.62
68 01:07:46 796 GUIBAL EMMANUEL M3M 4 M 51 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE LA BEDOULE10.62
69 01:07:47 820 THIERS DOMINIQUE M5F 1 F 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE10.62
70 01:07:49 809 CARPUAT CELINE SEF 6 F 19 DEPARTEMENT BOUCHES-DU-RHONE10.62
71 01:08:31 768 BERGERET-CASSAGNE JEAN-MARC M5M 4 M 52 10.51
72 01:09:20 761 DURAND BERENGER M1M 6 M 53 10.38
73 01:09:27 773 CREMADES THIERRY M2M 12 M 54 10.37
74 01:09:48 764 CHENE COLINE SEF 7 F 20 NON10.32
75 01:10:56 800 VINCLAIR KARL SEM 13 M 55 10.15
76 01:11:38 831 MEYSEN ERIC M3M 5 M 56 10.05
77 01:11:42 832 GALLIONE NATHALIE M2F 4 F 21 10.04
78 01:11:50 841 AVRAN ALEXANDRE M4M 3 M 57 10.02
79 01:13:12 795 LYONNET CHARLES M3M 6 M 58 VITROLLES RUNNING DETENTE ET MULTISPORTS9.84
80 01:13:56 766 BERGERET-CASSAGNE BEATRICE M5F 2 F 22 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS9.74
81 01:14:36 810 COSTE PIERRE-JEAN SEM 14 M 59 9.65
82 01:14:48 765 MICHAUD STELLA M0F 5 F 23 ABC ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB9.63
83 01:14:51 825 REGOLI GERARD M5M 5 M 60 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU9.62
84 01:15:48 1210 GLIGOR ESTERA M1F 4 F 24 9.50
85 01:15:50 777 BERNARD GAELLE M0F 6 F 25 VITROLLES RUNNING DETENTE ET MULTISPORTS9.49
86 01:15:50 778 BOYER MARIE M1F 5 F 26 VRDM9.49
87 01:15:50 783 AUBERT DIANE M0F 7 F 27 VRDM9.49
88 01:15:54 786 PASSE MICHEL M5M 6 M 61 9.49
89 01:15:56 794 CAMPANELLI LAURE M1F 6 F 28 9.48
90 01:15:58 858 NERANI DNIA M4F 1 F 29 9.48
91 01:16:00 752 AVRAN MARIE M4F 2 F 30 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS9.47
92 01:16:22 819 PELLISSON FLORINE SEF 8 F 31 9.43
93 01:16:26 816 FARINA FABIEN M1M 7 M 62 9.42
94 01:20:11 762 POLASEK CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 63 8.98
95 01:21:29 848 ZEMOUR CHRISTINE M5F 3 F 32 8.84
96 01:22:35 850 BOURGUIGNON FLORENCE M3F 3 F 33 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE LA BEDOULE8.72
97 01:23:37 793 FERRARA ALIZEE M0F 8 F 34 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES8.61
98 01:24:40 862 SIERRA MARION SEF 9 F 35 8.50
99 01:28:03 789 DZALBA-LYNDIS AURELIE M3F 4 F 36 8.18
100 01:28:50 856 FAURIE CHANTAL M5F 4 F 37 APM8.11
101 01:30:43 790 BAUCHAIRE GERALDINE M3F 5 F 38 7.94