Résultats

Foulee Ressource - Course 10km. Édition 2022.

10 Km
01/10/2022 à 15:00:00 - Aix-En-Provence (13)
328 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:15 1364 TOUCAS ADRIEN SEM 1 M 1 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS-MARATHONIACK19.20
2 00:32:18 1229 BERRADA CHEMS-EDDINE SEM 2 M 2 HPS/ACPQUALIFE18.58
3 00:35:39 1263 DEPOYANT CYRIL M2M 1 M 3 APC-AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK-COURIR A M16.83
4 00:37:00 1022 PUPETTO DAVID SEM 3 M 4 NAOS16.22
5 00:37:27 1209 ARNIAUD ERIC M4M 1 M 5 COURIR A MEYREUIL16.02
6 00:37:51 1495 VIGNAUD SEBASTIEN M0M 1 M 6 15.85
7 00:38:21 1496 FAYAT RICHARD M3M 1 M 7 15.65
8 00:38:24 1346 SALMON CLAUDE M2M 2 M 8 CABBA (COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR)15.63
9 00:39:06 1089 FRANGEUL STEVEN M0M 2 M 9 15.35
10 00:39:21 1264 DESPREZ PAUL M0M 3 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.25
11 00:39:28 1353 SEDAN BRUNO M0M 4 M 11 15.20
12 00:39:30 1037 COLOMBO VERONIQUE M4F 1 F 1 ORANGINA SCHWEPPES15.19
13 00:41:26 1384 GIBELLA MICHAEL M0M 5 M 12 14.48
14 00:41:52 1342 ROUMI AXEL M0M 6 M 13 CLUB HANDISPORT AIXOIS14.33
15 00:42:04 1219 BARRIT ERIC M2M 3 M 14 AUC PENTATHLON14.26
16 00:42:10 1325 POLLET ROBIN SEM 4 M 15 14.23
17 00:42:33 1129 NICOLAS GERARD M3M 2 M 16 NAOS14.10
18 00:42:48 1107 MOLL STEPHANE M2M 4 M 17 14.02
19 00:42:54 1118 TAILHADES BRUNO M1M 1 M 18 13.99
20 00:43:05 1254 CLAVEL BASILE JUM 1 M 19 13.93
21 00:43:09 1246 CASTELLANI MARCEL M5M 1 M 20 EFC CORNILLON13.90
22 00:43:10 1238 BOUQUET BLANDINE M1F 1 F 2 ATSCAF13.90
23 00:43:47 1192 VANIER YANNICK M4M 2 M 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.70
24 00:43:51 1005 BOUZID MALEK SEM 5 M 22 NAOS13.68
25 00:43:58 1359 SZUBAN THOMAS M0M 7 M 23 13.65
26 00:44:01 1386 LEVERNE GERALD M3M 3 M 24 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON13.63
27 00:44:05 1285 GIORDANENGO THIERRY M3M 4 M 25 13.61
28 00:44:08 1303 JOUVE LAURENT M4M 3 M 26 13.60
29 00:44:12 1177 BRUNET CHRISTOPHE SEM 6 M 27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.57
30 00:44:37 1304 JUILLET PHILIPPE M1M 2 M 28 LA FOULEE GREASQUE13.45
31 00:44:44 1080 DOS-SANTOS SANDRA M1F 2 F 3 13.41
32 00:44:51 1165 ARENA SILVIA M1F 3 F 4 L'ETOILE MATERNITE CATHOLIQUE DE PROVENCE13.38
33 00:44:58 1140 MZOURI AZZEDINE M5M 2 M 29 CLUB HANDISPORT AIXOIS13.34
34 00:45:04 1270 DULGHERIAN ALEXANDRE M1M 3 M 30 SECURE SYSTEMS13.31
35 00:45:06 1315 MILLANT ALEXANDRE SEM 7 M 31 13.30
36 00:45:16 1206 ARBUSA SEBASTIEN M1M 4 M 32 13.25
37 00:45:23 1300 JAQIR-GRANGER MEHDI M0M 8 M 33 HPS/ACPQUALIFE13.22
38 00:45:27 1093 GILLERON PASCAL M3M 5 M 34 13.20
39 00:45:32 1302 JIGOUREL FABRICE M3M 6 M 35 PAYS D'AIX TRAIL PAT13.18
40 00:45:33 1184 HILAIRE GREGORY M1M 5 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.17
41 00:45:37 1171 GOUBET CLEMENT SEM 8 M 37 LYCEE GAMBETTA13.15
42 00:45:40 1047 OLIGERI PIERRE M1M 6 M 38 ORANGINA SCHWEPPES13.14
43 00:45:41 1319 OUDINET FLORIAN SEM 9 M 39 13.13
44 00:45:48 1243 CAMUNEZ JOSE M2M 5 M 40 ROQUE RUNNING13.10
45 00:45:58 1368 VENDITTI ALAIN M4M 4 M 41 13.05
46 00:45:59 1385 DELATTRE JUI M3M 7 M 42 13.05
47 00:46:04 1253 CHOL SOPHIE M0F 1 F 5 13.02
48 00:46:04 1070 CAVILLON DENIS M4M 5 M 43 13.02
49 00:46:09 1052 ARQUILLO UGO SEM 10 M 44 13.00
50 00:46:37 1226 BERGER ADRIEN SEM 11 M 45 SECURE SYSTEMS12.87
51 00:46:40 1327 QUEREUX MICKAEL M3M 8 M 46 AUC PENTATHLON12.86
52 00:46:41 1326 QUEREUX LILEA JUF 1 F 6 AUC PENTATHLON12.85
53 00:46:53 1050 SOULET MARION M1F 4 F 7 ORANGINA SCHWEPPES12.80
54 00:46:58 1195 BADIA LAURENT M2M 6 M 47 VERITAS12.78
55 00:47:10 1225 BEN-TANFOUS ZAKARIA ESM 1 M 48 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE12.72
56 00:47:11 1500 MAURY EMELINE SEF 1 F 8 NAOS12.72
57 00:47:19 1498 PAILLET MARTIN M0M 9 M 49 FIGUIERE IMMOBILIER12.68
58 00:47:19 1334 REBEYREN DAVID M2M 7 M 50 INITIATIVE PAYS D'AIX12.68
59 00:47:26 1321 PELLETIERI DANIEL M5M 3 M 51 SANS12.65
60 00:47:28 1028 PEYSSELON GENEVIEVE M2F 1 F 9 MAIF12.64
61 00:47:30 1333 RAYNAUD GUILLAUME M1M 7 M 52 12.63
62 00:47:35 1328 QUONIAM JULIEN M0M 10 M 53 12.61
63 00:47:52 1163 TOUZE AYMERICK SEM 12 M 54 HOGET12.53
64 00:48:02 1316 MULLOT CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 55 12.49
65 00:48:09 1087 EL-DROUBI-VELA LUCAS JUM 2 M 56 12.46
66 00:48:15 1289 GROSSE LUDOVIC SEM 13 M 57 12.44
67 00:48:15 1207 AREZZI BRUNO M4M 6 M 58 12.44
68 00:48:18 1204 AMSLER JP M2M 8 M 59 VALORANT12.42
69 00:48:34 1351 SAVREUX VINCENT SEM 14 M 60 12.35
70 00:48:40 1174 BUONO THIERRY M4M 7 M 61 QUINCAILLERIE AIXOISE12.33
71 00:48:42 1164 CAMPOS DIDIER M3M 9 M 62 INDIES12.32
72 00:48:43 1267 DRONET-NGUYEN MARINA SEF 2 F 10 12.32
73 00:48:45 1233 BLANC RAPHAEL SEM 15 M 63 12.31
74 00:48:47 1036 CHABASSE LAURENT M0M 11 M 64 ORANGINA SCHWEPPES12.30
75 00:48:57 1293 HELLUY MANON SEF 3 F 11 12.26
76 00:49:02 1250 CHARPENTIER JULIEN ESM 2 M 65 12.24
77 00:49:04 1312 LUCIANA THOMAS SEM 16 M 66 12.23
78 00:49:10 1365 TUNARU GABRIEL M1M 9 M 67 12.20
79 00:49:14 1083 DUISIT FABRICE M2M 9 M 68 12.19
80 00:49:16 1196 CERCIAT ALAIN M0M 12 M 69 VERITAS12.18
81 00:49:18 1356 SOULAINE OLIVIER M3M 10 M 70 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.17
82 00:49:26 1064 BOUCHELLOUG SABRINA M2F 2 F 12 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE LA BEDOULE12.14
83 00:49:34 1183 GASSEND OLIVIER M2M 10 M 71 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.10
84 00:49:45 1277 FONTAINE SANDRA M3F 1 F 13 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON12.06
85 00:49:45 1279 GANTOIS CANDICE SEF 4 F 14 12.06
86 00:49:51 1102 LUYSCH CEDRIC M1M 10 M 72 12.04
87 00:49:59 1301 JEAN PATRICK M4M 8 M 73 12.00
88 00:50:15 1232 BITTANTE LUCIA M3F 2 F 15 HPS/ACPQUALIFE11.94
89 00:50:22 1194 LEVERNE JOCELYNE M4F 2 F 16 ST PROVENCE11.91
90 00:50:29 1208 ARLOTTI ERIC M5M 4 M 74 ORKIS11.89
91 00:50:32 1231 BILLOT NATHALIE M1F 5 F 17 MYTRIBE11.87
92 00:50:34 1146 GOTTI MICHAEL M0M 13 M 75 ENOVA11.87
93 00:50:35 1159 LABESSE PIERRE SEM 17 M 76 HOGET11.86
94 00:50:38 1210 ATTARD JULIEN ESM 3 M 77 11.85
95 00:50:38 1045 LECLERC ROMAIN M1M 11 M 78 ORANGINA SCHWEPPES11.85
96 00:50:45 1173 CANIZARES DANIEL M5M 5 M 79 MAIF11.82
97 00:50:48 1329 RAGUIN FRANCIS M2M 11 M 80 11.81
98 00:50:53 1075 D'ARCANGELO LIONEL M2M 12 M 81 11.79
99 00:51:00 1187 PELEGRIN MICHEL M5M 6 M 82 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.76
100 00:51:01 1220 BASTIEN GUILLAUME SEM 18 M 83 11.76
101 00:51:02 1358 SOUTY LAURE SEF 5 F 18 11.76