Résultats

10Km de TAMARIS
10km TAMARIS. Édition 2020.

10 Km
04/10/2020 à 09:15:00 - La Seyne-sur-Mer (Var)
486 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:30:41 157 TOUCAS ADRIEN SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 19,55
2 00:30:47 191 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 19,49
3 00:30:53 162 VALENTI STEPHANE M1M 1 M 3 AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME 19,43
4 00:30:58 248 BARBOSA RICARDO SEM 3 M 4 TERRE DE RUNNING 19,38
5 00:31:01 246 TURI MARCO M0M 1 M 5 APC MARATHONIACK 19,34
6 00:31:05 231 VILLY RONALD SEM 4 M 6 OM ATHLETISME 19,30
7 00:31:19 67 EVRARD FABRICE M0M 2 M 7 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 19,16
8 00:31:54 523 JOURHAOUI MOHAMED M1M 2 M 8 OM ATHLE 18,81
9 00:32:09 102 LE-GUERN KEVIN SEM 5 M 9 AJS ATHLETISME LA GARDE 18,66
10 00:32:16 410 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 6 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18,60
11 00:32:18 249 BARRAL ADRIEN SEM 7 M 11 GAP 18,58
12 00:32:19 188 MANE AUDRIC SEM 8 M 12 RTN 30 18,57
13 00:32:24 74 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 9 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18,52
14 00:32:33 84 HERIN HUGO SEM 10 M 14 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS 18,43
15 00:32:42 93 KIPKORE MATHEW M0M 3 M 15 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 18,35
16 00:32:45 34 CABADET JEREMY M0M 4 M 16 TEAM MARATHONIACK-ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS 18,32
17 00:32:46 119 MOREAU PIERRE SEM 11 M 17 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 18,31
18 00:32:55 9 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 12 M 18 SNOWSHOES05/PENITENTS ENDURANCE 18,23
19 00:33:00 251 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 13 M 19 TERRE DE RUNNING 18,18
20 00:33:03 21 BOREL GEOFFREY SEM 14 M 20 AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME 18,15
21 00:33:09 471 BESSAIH NADIR M1M 3 M 21 18,10
22 00:33:14 260 PRONGUE LUCAS SEM 15 M 22 ALES CEVENES ATHLETISME 18,05
23 00:33:32 516 BAUDRI REMI SEM 16 M 23 CAP GARONNE 17,89
24 00:34:04 406 STITOU MOHAMED-AYMAN SEM 17 M 24 OM ATHLETISME 17,61
25 00:34:06 140 PONTONNIER JULIEN M0M 5 M 25 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 17,60
26 00:34:06 235 VAUDREVILLE LAURENT M2M 1 M 26 SCO STE MARGUERITE, MARSEILLE 17,60
27 00:34:23 314 VITELLI ENZO SEM 18 M 27 OS HYERES ATHLETISME 17,45
28 00:34:26 400 CHAUVY JEAN-NOEL ESM 1 M 28 17,42
29 00:34:30 349 MOKHTAR ALHIANE SEM 19 M 29 TOULON ETUDIANT CLUB 17,39
30 00:34:30 323 RAMEL ANTHONY SEM 20 M 30 OS HYERES ATHLETISME 17,39
31 00:34:34 528 FRERE BASTIEN SEM 21 M 31 CSM LA SEYNE 17,36
32 00:34:40 35 CARISSAN BRYAN ESM 2 M 32 17,31
33 00:34:42 307 SAISSAC BAPTISTE SEM 22 M 33 AIX ATHLE 17,29
34 00:34:46 2 ABBES PATRICK M3M 1 M 34 OM ATHLE 17,26
35 00:34:50 479 COURTOIS MICKAEL SEM 23 M 35 TEC 17,22
36 00:34:51 22 BOUABBACHE YANIS SEM 24 M 36 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 17,22
37 00:34:57 513 ROUTIER GERALD SEM 25 M 37 CAP GARONNE 17,17
38 00:34:58 4 ALFANO THIERRY M3M 2 M 38 OM ATHLETISME 17,16
39 00:34:58 170 ZUNINO FLORIAN SEM 26 M 39 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLETISME 17,16
40 00:34:59 247 BARRAL BENOIT M0M 6 M 40 GAP 17,15
41 00:35:00 70 GAGNEUX THIBAULT SEM 27 M 41 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 17,14
42 00:35:03 143 REIGNIER ROMAIN SEM 28 M 42 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 17,12
43 00:35:05 403 REGNERIE PASCAL M2M 2 M 43 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 17,10
44 00:35:06 25 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF M4M 1 M 44 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLETISME 17,09
45 00:35:08 64 DUC GUILLAUME M1M 4 M 45 17,08
46 00:35:10 200 BERNARD ELIAS SEM 29 M 46 AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME 17,06
47 00:35:11 115 MERVELAY FABIEN M2M 3 M 47 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 17,05
48 00:35:13 288 HILLAIRE GWENAEL SEM 30 M 48 OM ATHLETISME 17,04
49 00:35:13 224 HERNANDEZ GILLES M1M 5 M 49 CORRIDA DO BACALHAU 17,04
50 00:35:15 357 HADJ KADER M1M 6 M 50 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,02
51 00:35:19 363 TRAUB BENOIT SEM 31 M 51 CSAMA 16,99
52 00:35:24 36 CECCALDI PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 52 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 16,95
53 00:35:32 467 BRISTOT FABIEN SEM 32 M 53 AJS ATHLETISME LA GARDE 16,89
54 00:35:34 169 ZUBILLAGA ALEXIS M0M 7 M 54 AMSL FREJUS 16,87
55 00:35:39 496 CHAMKHIA ADEL M4M 2 M 55 CAP GARONNE 16,83
56 00:35:39 384 JOSEPH STEPHANE M2M 5 M 56 CA PEZENAS 16,83
57 00:35:44 252 PONGERARD KEVIN SEM 33 M 57 TERRE DE RUNNING 16,79
58 00:36:06 66 DUPOUY AURELIE SEF 1 F 1 AC2A ALES 16,62
59 00:36:06 524 BALLESTER CYRILLE M2M 6 M 58 ALES CEVENNES ATHLE 16,62
60 00:36:13 330 MORENO OLIVIER M2M 7 M 59 OS HYERES ATHLETISME 16,57
61 00:36:15 135 PAULO MICHEL M2M 8 M 60 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 16,55
62 00:36:17 432 ODIER FLORENT SEM 34 M 61 MONTPELLIER START RUNNING 16,54
63 00:36:21 245 KORICHI FATIMA M0F 1 F 2 OM ATHLETISME 16,51
64 00:36:23 381 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC M0M 8 M 62 APC-AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,49
65 00:36:29 404 JAUFFRET FABRICE SEM 35 M 63 USTM-RTM JOGGING 16,45
66 00:36:35 319 AUGIER SEBASTIEN SEM 36 M 64 OS HYERES ATHLETISME 16,40
67 00:36:37 278 CLAUDEL MARINE SEF 2 F 3 SG HERICOURT ATHLE 16,39
68 00:36:49 184 TROISI JEREMIE SEM 37 M 65 TARASCON ATHLETISME 16,30
69 00:36:54 290 COLLIN ANGE JUM 1 M 66 GH2A 16,26
70 00:36:56 454 SANCHEZ SERGE M4M 3 M 67 MASSILIA MARATHON 16,25
71 00:36:59 199 CADIOU ALAIN M1M 7 M 68 S/L STADE LESNEVEN 16,22
72 00:37:22 207 ECORCHARD ROMAIN M0M 9 M 69 16,06
73 00:37:26 192 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN M0M 10 M 70 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 16,03
74 00:37:26 26 BOURDELAS GILLES M0M 11 M 71 OM ATHLETISME 16,03
75 00:37:32 265 HEDOU FABRICE M0M 12 M 72 15,99
76 00:37:36 254 EXPOSITO HUGO ESM 3 M 73 TERRE DE RUNNING 15,96
77 00:37:38 167 ZAID THOMAS JUM 2 M 74 CSM LA SEYNE 15,94
78 00:37:41 440 CARDON KEVIN SEM 38 M 75 15,92
79 00:37:43 227 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 39 M 76 OM ATHLETISME 15,91
80 00:37:45 407 AVILA ANTHONY M1M 8 M 77 AJS LA GARDE 15,89
81 00:37:48 178 DORIANO STEVE SEM 40 M 78 OM ATHLETISME 15,87
82 00:37:57 7 ARCONDEGUY GUILLAUME M0M 13 M 79 PLAN MY RUN 15,81
83 00:37:58 395 HOCK ANTOINE SEM 41 M 80 TRIATHL'AIX 15,80
84 00:38:00 118 MOREAU NATACHA SEF 3 F 4 AMSL FREJUS 15,79
85 00:38:01 28 BOUZIAN MOHAMED M4M 4 M 81 CSM LA SEYNE 15,78
86 00:38:02 168 ZANNONI HUGO SEM 42 M 82 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 15,78
87 00:38:05 444 SURREL PATRICK M2M 9 M 83 CAP GARONNE 15,75
88 00:38:08 237 MAZHOUD MOUNDJI M3M 3 M 84 OM ATHLETISME 15,73
89 00:38:11 187 VINCENT CHRISTOPHE M0M 14 M 85 CSM LA SEYNE 15,71
90 00:38:14 41 CHOUZENOUX JEROME M2M 10 M 86 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15,69
91 00:38:18 408 D'ADDA SEBASTIEN M2M 11 M 87 AJS-LA GARDE 15,67
92 00:38:25 59 DE-PREESTER THOMAS SEM 43 M 88 CSM LA SEYNE 15,62
93 00:38:27 111 MASSON GAEL SEM 44 M 89 15,60
94 00:38:28 172 LOUBET FREDERIC M2M 12 M 90 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15,60
95 00:38:29 418 REGHEM FRANCOIS M0M 15 M 91 AJS-LA GARDE 15,59
96 00:38:35 422 CECCALDI ANTHONY SEM 45 M 92 ATHLETISME VALLEE DU GAPEAU (AVAG) 15,55
97 00:38:38 214 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M2M 13 M 93 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15,53
98 00:38:43 494 SIMON PATRICK M4M 5 M 94 CAP GARONNE 15,50
99 00:38:48 27 BOUREL PHILIPPE M4M 6 M 95 15,46
100 00:38:51 181 MARIN-LAMELLET GABRIEL M3M 4 M 96 ATSCAF SAINT-VICTORET 15,44