Résultats

Traversee Port la Nouvelle - 2400m sans palmes. Édition 2020.

2.4 Km
15/08/2020 à 17:00:00 - PORT LA NOUVELLE ()
87 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:30:21 62 OUARDI LIAM HOM 1 M 1 CS MONTERELAIS NATATION 4.74
2 00:30:22 37 FRANCHI NOAM HOM 2 M 2 MONTPELLIER MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE 4.74
3 00:30:30 2 ARMAND-HOCQUET CHARLY HOM 3 M 3 SETE NATATION 4.72
4 00:32:25 53 LOMBART ARTHUR HOM 4 M 4 CANET 66 NATATION 4.44
5 00:32:27 42 GONZALEZ MAXIME HOM 5 M 5 ONMN 4.44
6 00:32:27 21 CHRISTOPHE LUCIE FEM 1 F 1 ONMN 4.44
7 00:32:59 72 RODIER CLARA FEM 2 F 2 ONMN 4.37
8 00:33:14 43 GOSSART LEA FEM 3 F 3 ONMN 4.33
9 00:34:04 11 BROISSAND EMMANUEL HOM 6 M 6 SNS EPERNAY 4.23
10 00:34:15 74 SAINZ RUSSELL HOM 7 M 7 SETE NATATION 4.20
11 00:34:18 71 ROBERT SEBASTIEN HOM 8 M 8 ONMN 4.20
12 00:34:50 22 CLAUDIC MALAIKA FEM 4 F 4 ONMN 4.13
13 00:34:51 17 CARLES SAMUEL HOM 9 M 9 MONTPELLIER 4.13
14 00:35:12 7 BOUFTINI SHERINE FEM 5 F 5 CS MONTERELAIS NATATION 4.09
15 00:35:43 68 POUZOULET HUGO HOM 10 M 10 SETE NATATION 4.03
16 00:36:16 54 MARCHI HUGO HOM 11 M 11 SETE NATATION 3.97
17 00:36:51 16 CANDELA-ARADJ ANIS HOM 12 M 12 SO MILLAU NATATION 3.91
18 00:37:34 27 DA-COSTA MELVIN HOM 13 M 13 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 3.83
19 00:37:36 81 SUDRIE SEBASTIEN HOM 14 M 14 CANARDS ROCHELAIS NATATION 3.83
20 00:37:41 57 MERCURI PASCAL HOM 15 M 15 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION 3.82
21 00:37:45 85 TOULOT VINCENT HOM 16 M 16 TRIGT TRIATHLON 3.81
22 00:37:48 73 ROUX HELOISE FEM 6 F 6 ONMN 3.81
23 00:37:49 39 GANTET THOMAS HOM 17 M 17 SETE NATATION 3.81
24 00:37:51 87 VANDER-ELST AXEL HOM 18 M 18 NOF 3.80
25 00:38:05 64 PIERREJEAN TIFFANY FEM 7 F 7 MONTCEAU OLYMPIC NATATION 3.78
26 00:38:06 12 BROISSAND PAOLA FEM 8 F 8 SN METZ 3.78
27 00:38:10 41 GONZALEZ CLEMENCE FEM 9 F 9 ONMN 3.77
28 00:38:19 77 SEIGNEUR STELLA FEM 10 F 10 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES 3.76
29 00:38:48 32 D'ORSO ROMEO HOM 19 M 19 SETE NATATION 3.71
30 00:39:13 86 TUSET JACQUES HOM 20 M 20 NAGE EVASION 3.67
31 00:40:11 4 BENOIT-VERGNETTES HUGO HOM 21 M 21 ONMN 3.58
32 00:40:11 18 CAUVY LALIE FEM 11 F 11 SETE NATATION 3.58
33 00:40:14 59 MOUCHOUX MATHIS HOM 22 M 22 SAPEUR POMPIER 3.58
34 00:41:06 13 CALABUIG CINDIE FEM 12 F 12 CS MONTERELAIS NATATION 3.50
35 00:41:09 24 COLOMBE DENIS HOM 23 M 23 TRITON CLUB CAVAILLONN 3.50
36 00:41:23 29 DAUBI LUNA FEM 13 F 13 SETE NATATION 3.48
37 00:41:29 55 MARTINEZ MAROUA FEM 14 F 14 E.E.D SETE 3.47
38 00:41:46 35 DUVAL CYRILLE HOM 24 M 24 TRIATHLON DE LA MONTAGNE NOIRE 3.45
39 00:42:46 89 VIEL STEVEN HOM 25 M 25 EN TOURS 3.37
40 00:42:57 63 OULHIOU LEA FEM 15 F 15 SETE NATATION 3.35
41 00:43:00 28 DALOUS MELISSA FEM 16 F 16 SETE NATATION 3.35
42 00:43:05 51 LECOESTER CEDRIC HOM 26 M 26 USVIC LE COMTE NATATION 3.34
43 00:43:26 10 BROGLY LIONEL HOM 27 M 27 DAUPHINS DE SAINT LOUIS 3.32
44 00:44:08 14 CALMET EMILIE FEM 17 F 17 ONMN 3.26
45 00:44:54 33 DUJARDIN ANTOINE HOM 28 M 28 CN COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS 3.21
46 00:45:06 36 FAURE MATHILDE FEM 18 F 18 3.19
47 00:45:22 19 CHOULAK NICOLAS HOM 29 M 29 3.17
48 00:45:27 65 PIERREJEAN YANNICK HOM 30 M 30 MONTCEAU OLYMPIC NATATION 3.17
49 00:45:42 66 POGAM DUNAELLE FEM 19 F 19 CLUB NAUTIQUE CARCASSONNAIS 3.15
50 00:46:32 52 LERAN SOPHIE FEM 20 F 20 3.09
51 00:46:38 48 LABENC YANNICK HOM 31 M 31 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 3.09
52 00:47:17 76 SANDAHL PIERRE-NICOLAS HOM 32 M 32 CLUB NAUTIQUE CARCASSONNAIS 3.05
53 00:47:49 134 GENOUVRIER DAVID HOM 33 M 33 CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES 3.01
54 00:48:04 31 DE-WILDE ADELINE FEM 21 F 21 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION 3.00
55 00:48:20 91 MALACAMP GREGORY HOM 34 M 34 2.98
56 00:48:46 45 GUIBERT MARION FEM 22 F 22 2.95
57 00:50:53 67 PORTES MARIE-LAURE FEM 23 F 23 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 2.83
58 00:50:54 26 COURREGE MARJOLAINE FEM 24 F 24 POMPIER 2.83
59 00:51:14 236 GEORGES ROSALIE FEM 25 F 25 ASA ATHLE 2.81
60 00:51:15 20 CLAIN MARIE-PIERRE FEM 26 F 26 CLUB NAUTIQUE CARCASSONNAIS 2.81
61 00:51:16 80 SISTAT PHILIPPE HOM 35 M 35 GNT 2.81
62 00:51:47 78 SIRVENT CLAIRE FEM 27 F 27 POMPIER 2.78
63 00:52:07 60 NEGRE OLIVIER HOM 36 M 36 CA ORSAY TRIATHLON 2.76
64 00:52:35 5 BONNAFFOUS VINCENT HOM 37 M 37 2.74
65 00:52:39 56 MERCADIE ERIC HOM 38 M 38 MONTAUBAN NATATION 82 2.74
66 00:52:45 46 HEUDE-BARATTE CATHERINE FEM 28 F 28 TAC NATATION TOULOUSE 2.73
67 00:52:55 38 GAILLET DELPHINE FEM 29 F 29 CLUB NAUTIQUE CARCASSONNAIS 2.72
68 00:53:14 75 SANCHEZ-PUENTE JAVIER HOM 39 M 39 2.71
69 00:54:49 94 MOUETTE LANDRY HOM 40 M 40 NASA TRI 2.63
70 00:55:07 135 DOMERGUE SEBASTIEN HOM 41 M 41 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION 2.61
71 00:55:11 235 ERRE JOHAN HOM 42 M 42 2.61
72 00:58:30 23 CLOUVEL THIERRY HOM 43 M 43 POMPIER 2.46
73 00:59:46 47 JALABERT ALAIN HOM 44 M 44 POMPIER 2.41
74 01:00:39 50 LECERF NICOLAS HOM 45 M 45 2.37
75 01:00:44 15 CAMPAGNARO ANOUK FEM 30 F 30 TCC CARCASSONNE 2.37
76 01:00:53 58 MONIER FRANCOIS HOM 46 M 46 2.37
77 01:01:18 25 CONTINI JULIEN HOM 47 M 47 SETE NATATION 2.35
78 01:01:50 34 DUMAS GILLES HOM 48 M 48 COLLIOURE SPORTIF AVIRON 2.33
79 01:02:21 90 MAILLE FANNY FEM 31 F 31 2.31
80 01:09:03 3 BEDMAR VERONIQUE FEM 32 F 32 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 2.09
81 01:09:11 6 BOSSOREILLE DAVID HOM 49 M 49 2.08
82 01:15:08 30 DELOBEL OLIVIER HOM 50 M 50 CERCLE DES NAGEURS NARBONNAIS 1.92
83 01:15:13 49 LATHAM LAURE FEM 33 F 33 SERPENTINE SWIMMING CLUB 1.91
84 01:15:20 44 GRUNSELL LEILA FEM 34 F 34 CERCLE DES NAGEURS NARBONNAIS 1.91
85 01:23:31 84 TEXIER BRUNO HOM 51 M 51 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 1.72
86 01:24:50 8 BOUIJOUX ERIC HOM 52 M 52 POMPIER 1.70
87 01:56:32 70 RACHOU CALIXTE-JUNIOR HOM 53 M 53 1.24