Résultats

Course des Vendanges - Course 10km. Édition 2020.

10 Km
19/09/2020 à 17:00:00 - puyricard (Bouches-du-Rhône)
186 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:34 148 TOUCAS ADRIEN SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 19.01
2 00:33:22 68 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.98
3 00:34:00 1 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.65
4 00:34:09 27 CABADET JEREMY M0M 1 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/TEAM MARATHONIACK 17.57
5 00:34:27 79 HERIN HUGO SEM 3 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.42
6 00:34:30 63 FOURMENT CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 6 MENERBES RUNNING 17.39
7 00:35:02 91 KSOUDA NOAMEN M2M 1 M 7 ASBA 17.13
8 00:35:15 67 GALLET ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.02
9 00:35:28 43 DEPOYANT CYRIL M1M 3 M 9 COURIR A MEYREUIL/MARATHONIACK 16.92
10 00:35:36 19 BISSON JULIEN SEM 5 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.85
11 00:36:07 76 HADJ KADER M1M 4 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.61
12 00:36:15 16 BENAYAD ABDALLAH SEM 6 M 12 16.55
13 00:36:18 180 MOREL FABRICE M1M 5 M 13 OM ATHLETISME 16.53
14 00:36:32 127 PREVOST BENJAMIN SEM 7 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.42
15 00:36:42 139 SASSI WALID M0M 2 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.35
16 00:36:49 14 BAYARD VINCENT M0M 3 M 16 16.30
17 00:37:23 48 DUC GUILLAUME M1M 6 M 17 16.05
18 00:37:48 104 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M2M 2 M 18 15.87
19 00:37:52 29 CELFIO DAVID M2M 3 M 19 OM ATHLETISME 15.85
20 00:38:13 11 ARNIAUD ERIC M3M 1 M 20 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.70
21 00:38:21 160 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC M0M 4 M 21 APC-AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.65
22 00:38:24 179 PERROT CHRISTOPHE M0M 5 M 22 OM ATHLE 15.63
23 00:38:39 8 ANSALDI DOMINIQUE M0M 6 M 23 15.52
24 00:39:24 162 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 OM ATHLE 15.23
25 00:39:40 98 LORECKI ENZO CAM 1 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.13
26 00:39:42 137 SAHLI AHMED M3M 2 M 25 ACP MARSEILLE 15.11
27 00:39:48 10 ARMAND PASCAL M0M 7 M 26 TRIATHL'AIX 15.08
28 00:40:01 28 CARRET MARTIN SEM 8 M 27 14.99
29 00:40:17 192 GINDRIER THIERRY M4M 1 M 28 ECOS EGUILLES 14.89
30 00:40:18 136 SAF KARIM M2M 4 M 29 14.89
31 00:40:50 195 PETITBON JOEL M3M 3 M 30 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 14.69
32 00:40:51 73 GOMES RAPHAEL SEM 9 M 31 14.69
33 00:41:08 135 ROSSI FREDERIC M0M 8 M 32 COURIR A VELAUX 14.59
34 00:41:38 141 SEMPERE RAPHAEL M0M 9 M 33 14.41
35 00:41:43 81 HOT FLORIANE SEF 2 F 2 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB-MARATHONIACK 14.38
36 00:41:46 189 BARRIT ALEXANDRE M1M 7 M 34 14.37
37 00:41:49 85 IVORA OLIVIER M0M 10 M 35 14.35
38 00:42:01 131 RENGIFO ADOLFO-DAVID SEM 10 M 36 14.28
39 00:42:11 4 AMANI SAMIR SEM 11 M 37 MASSILIA MARATHON 14.22
40 00:42:15 115 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 12 M 38 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB-MARATHONIACK 14.20
41 00:42:20 120 PASCAL GILLES M3M 4 M 39 14.17
42 00:42:24 103 MARTIN JULIE M1F 1 F 3 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU 14.15
43 00:42:26 109 MEGGIATO ALAIN M2M 5 M 40 TEE 14.14
44 00:42:48 106 MATON ERIC M5M 1 M 41 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.02
45 00:43:15 134 ROQUES ALAIN M4M 2 M 42 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 13.87
46 00:43:20 153 VICARI BRUNO M3M 5 M 43 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.85
47 00:43:20 122 PEREIRA-DA-VALE ANTOINE SEM 13 M 44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.85
48 00:43:25 20 BOBICHON FREDERIC M2M 6 M 45 CERCLE DE L'INDEPENDANCE 13.82
49 00:43:29 62 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 14 M 46 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.80
50 00:43:34 116 OGIER PHILIPPE M3M 6 M 47 RCC 13.77
51 00:43:39 7 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE M1F 2 F 4 KMS 13.75
52 00:43:47 51 DURY JEREMY M0M 11 M 48 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.70
53 00:44:18 146 TONNAIRE HERVE M3M 7 M 49 USAM TOULON ATHLETISME 13.54
54 00:44:20 65 FRANZON SEBASTIEN M3M 8 M 50 13.53
55 00:44:26 125 PERRIN JULIEN M0M 12 M 51 ASSO SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.50
56 00:44:37 90 KACHAOU SALIM M1M 8 M 52 13.45
57 00:44:39 184 SANZ CHRISTOPHE M3M 9 M 53 AUC PENTATHLON 13.44
58 00:44:51 89 JOUVE LAURENT M3M 10 M 54 13.38
59 00:45:05 142 SINNAMA PIERRE M3M 11 M 55 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.31
60 00:45:38 38 CREPATTE STEPHANE SEM 15 M 56 13.15
61 00:46:10 128 PRIETO FABIEN M2M 7 M 57 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.00
62 00:46:15 129 QUEREUX MICKAEL M2M 8 M 58 AUC PENTATHLON 12.97
63 00:46:22 132 RICHARD GILLES M6M 1 M 59 SLC MARTIGUES 12.94
64 00:46:29 44 DESMONS FREDERIC M2M 9 M 60 12.91
65 00:46:45 49 DUFY CHRISTIAN M6M 2 M 61 ACRA ARLES 12.83
66 00:46:57 164 OUGHDENTZ CHRISTIAN M2M 10 M 62 12.78
67 00:47:01 176 SANCHEZ HUGO SEM 16 M 63 12.76
68 00:47:05 156 VITOUX PIERRE-JEAN M0M 13 M 64 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.74
69 00:47:09 191 GILARDEAU MICHEL M4M 3 M 65 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.73
70 00:47:14 150 TROS JEAN-LOUIS M6M 3 M 66 ACRA ARLES 12.70
71 00:47:17 36 CORNAIRE FABIEN M0M 14 M 67 12.69
72 00:47:24 17 BENDAHMANE SAMIR M2M 11 M 68 12.66
73 00:47:59 108 MAYOR VINCENT M1M 9 M 69 12.50
74 00:48:10 178 ESNAULT GWENAEL M2M 12 M 70 12.46
75 00:48:18 145 TONNAIRE HELENE M3F 1 F 5 USAM TOULON 12.42
76 00:48:29 72 GILLERON PASCAL M2M 13 M 71 12.38
77 00:48:34 138 SAIDI KAMEL M3M 12 M 72 12.35
78 00:48:45 154 VIGNAU JEAN-FRANCOIS M0M 15 M 73 12.31
79 00:48:51 45 DESMONS MAXENCE ESM 1 M 74 12.28
80 00:48:56 166 PESTRE JULIEN SEM 17 M 75 12.26
81 00:49:11 24 BRAQUEHAIS YOANN M1M 10 M 76 12.20
82 00:49:13 113 MERINO ANTOINE SEM 18 M 77 12.19
83 00:49:24 15 BAYO JEREMY M0M 16 M 78 12.15
84 00:49:28 37 COUVE BERNARD M7M 1 M 79 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 12.13
85 00:49:29 170 BARTOCCIONI LAURENCE M1F 3 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.13
86 00:49:31 102 MARILLIER HERVE M3M 13 M 80 ACRA ARLES 12.12
87 00:49:33 100 MAITREPIERRE JEROME M3M 14 M 81 MASSILIA MARATHON 12.11
88 00:49:34 186 DUCROCQ GUILLAUME M1M 11 M 82 12.10
89 00:49:57 194 BORG JANNINA M2F 1 F 7 12.01
90 00:50:02 158 WEISSENBERGER VINCENT M0M 17 M 83 11.99
91 00:50:27 112 MERHOUNI ABDEKADER M6M 4 M 84 RCC 11.89
92 00:50:30 34 CORAZZA LUC M5M 2 M 85 11.88
93 00:50:50 26 BRUNET SOPHIE M1F 4 F 8 11.80
94 00:51:02 110 MENINA ALI-ISAAC SEM 19 M 86 11.76
95 00:51:07 82 IBRE CHRISTIAN M5M 3 M 87 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.74
96 00:51:12 201 VADO STEPHANE M0M 18 M 88 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.72
97 00:51:13 94 LANTELME BENJAMIN ESM 2 M 89 11.71
98 00:51:16 95 LANTELME SACHA ESF 1 F 9 11.70
99 00:51:24 58 FANIA HERVE M2M 14 M 90 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 11.67
100 00:51:28 196 BUCHI CORINNE M0F 1 F 10 11.66