Résultats

Porto-Vecchio:42,195Km; 21,1Km; 10Km et 8Km Marche sportive
SMIPV - 42Km : Marathon. Édition 2019.

42.195 Km
20/10/2019 à 08:00:00 - Porto-Vecchio (20)
147 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 02:45:17 2178 HRIOUED ALAA SEM 1 M 1 COQUELICOT 42 15.25
2 02:58:24 2176 SOHIER SYLVAIN M1M 1 M 2 COURIR A GRAVELINES 14.13
3 02:58:29 2190 KIPKURGAT DUNCAN-KIPTANUI SEM 2 M 3 14.12
4 03:00:24 2170 CHARTON JEROME M1M 2 M 4 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 13.97
5 03:01:58 2192 HERZET DOMINIQUE M2M 1 M 5 13.85
6 03:02:30 2189 KIPLAGAT GLADYS-KATARON SEF 1 F 1 13.81
7 03:07:10 2060 FOURNEL BENJAMIN SEM 3 M 6 RUN IN ANGENIEUX 13.46
8 03:11:50 2072 GUYET JULIEN SEM 4 M 7 13.14
9 03:14:42 2140 ROVELLI KEVIN SEM 5 M 8 GROUPETO 12.94
10 03:15:00 2188 MINAULT SEBASTIEN M1M 3 M 9 12.92
11 03:18:49 2101 LORENZETTI JEROME M2M 2 M 10 12.67
12 03:30:36 2161 ORTILLON EMMANUEL M1M 4 M 11 AS SOMMER 11.97
13 03:30:56 2064 GIL GABRIEL SEM 6 M 12 11.95
14 03:31:40 2079 JOLIVET THOMAS SEM 7 M 13 ORESYS 11.91
15 03:31:44 2147 TIEYRE PHILIPPE M1M 5 M 14 11.90
16 03:33:32 2029 BISSARDON JEREMY SEM 8 M 15 RUN IN ANGENIEUX 11.80
17 03:35:20 2084 KERIS MONIQUE M2F 1 F 2 RUN IN LIEGE 11.70
18 03:36:27 2131 PRIOUZEAU AXEL SEM 9 M 16 11.64
19 03:36:37 2073 GUYOT JEROME M1M 6 M 17 11.63
20 03:37:25 2085 KERIS ROLAND M2M 3 M 18 11.59
21 03:38:21 2145 TENCONI MARGHERITA SEF 2 F 3 OC GIF-SUR-YVETTE 11.54
22 03:39:35 2070 GUILLET QUENTIN SEM 10 M 19 ORESYS 11.48
23 03:43:01 2035 BRUNEL JULIE SEF 3 F 4 SCAP MONTELIMAR 11.30
24 03:43:02 2112 MAURICE ADRIEN SEM 11 M 20 SCAP MONTELIMAR 11.30
25 03:45:34 2181 RAYMOND PIERRE SEM 12 M 21 LYON ATHLETISME 11.17
26 03:45:50 2051 DESBRAUX GEORGES M3M 1 M 22 11.16
27 03:47:29 2129 POULAIN GUILLAUME M1M 7 M 23 11.08
28 03:47:57 2108 MARTEAU CEDRIC M1M 8 M 24 11.06
29 03:50:41 2137 ROMANI ANGE M1M 9 M 25 ROMANI ANGE 10.92
30 03:51:06 2092 LARROUSSE BENJAMIN SEM 13 M 26 GROUPETO 10.90
31 03:51:19 2107 MARQUEVIELLE VIRGINIE SEF 4 F 5 10.89
32 03:55:03 2121 PELLE SYLVAIN M1M 10 M 27 POISSY TRIATHLON 10.72
33 03:56:21 2062 GALLET CHRISTOPHE M2M 4 M 28 10.66
34 03:57:01 2033 BONNET JEROME M1M 11 M 29 10.63
35 03:57:46 2116 MOULUN BENJAMIN M1M 12 M 30 EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 10.60
36 04:01:51 2120 NGUYEN FLORENT SEM 14 M 31 ORESYS 10.42
37 04:02:28 2144 SOUBEYRAND ROGER M3M 2 M 32 RUN IN ANGENIEUX 10.39
38 04:04:39 2115 MORVAN JULIEN SEM 15 M 33 10.30
39 04:06:17 2138 ROTUREAU XAVIER M1M 13 M 34 10.23
40 04:06:36 2021 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE M1M 14 M 35 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 10.22
41 04:07:45 2172 LAZZERINI FABRICE M1M 15 M 36 FABRICE LAZZERINI 10.17
42 04:08:34 2163 KLEISCH OLIVIER M2M 5 M 37 AS SOMMER 10.14
43 04:10:05 2049 DELHEZ CLAUDE M2M 6 M 38 RUN IN LIEGE 10.08
44 04:11:18 2130 PRETOT FREDERIC M1M 16 M 39 10.03
45 04:11:21 2174 MAVIEL MICKAEL SEM 16 M 40 10.03
46 04:11:32 2127 POITRIMOL DOMINIQUE M2M 7 M 41 OZOIR VSOP TRI 10.02
47 04:13:05 2090 LACROIX FLORIAN SEM 17 M 42 COURATI 9.96
48 04:13:41 2058 FISCHER BENOIT SEM 18 M 43 US PULVERSHEIM 9.93
49 04:13:55 2141 SABRI FARIBORZ M3M 3 M 44 FARIBORZ SABRI 9.92
50 04:16:17 2022 BERNARD PATRICK M2M 8 M 45 9.83
51 04:18:57 2134 REYNAUD JULIE SEF 5 F 6 9.73
52 04:19:22 2179 SENG JEAN-ANTOINE M1M 17 M 46 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 9.72
53 04:19:46 2185 ZINZI MOHAMED M1M 18 M 47 9.70
54 04:20:28 2083 KEIL YVES M1M 19 M 48 JIA 9.67
55 04:21:00 2025 BEUNAICHE ANTOINE SEM 19 M 49 9.66
56 04:22:05 2180 PINEAU JEAN-MARC M1M 20 M 50 OC GIF ATHLE 9.62
57 04:22:42 2113 MOREL LAURENT M3M 4 M 51 OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL 9.59
58 04:23:16 2076 HENRY PATRICK M2M 9 M 52 9.57
59 04:23:39 2132 REGARDIN GEORGES M3M 5 M 53 COURIR ENSEMBLE PORNICHET CA 9.56
60 04:24:43 2037 CAZO BRUNO M2M 10 M 54 9.52
61 04:24:54 2003 BOUBAZINE CAMILIA EAF 1 F 7 DUNES D'ESPOIR 9.51
62 04:25:04 2002 BLANCHARD LUCAS MIM 1 M 55 DUNES D'ESPOIR 9.51
63 04:25:59 2014 AYRINHAC JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 6 M 56 LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES 9.47
64 04:26:16 2069 GRENU BERNARD M2M 11 M 57 9.46
65 04:26:35 2011 MULTINEDDU PAUL-TOUSSAINT BEM 1 M 58 STELLA ZITELLINA 9.45
66 04:27:21 2088 N:Anonyme 2088 P:Anonyme 2088 M3M 7 M 59 RUN IN LIEGE 9.43
67 04:27:40 2045 CRESSENS NICOLAS M1M 21 M 60 9.41
68 04:29:33 2162 KLEISCH STEPHANIE M1F 1 F 8 AS SOMMER 9.35
69 04:29:37 2053 DUMONCEAU TONY M2M 12 M 61 9.35
70 04:29:53 2067 GRANIER CLEMENT SEM 20 M 62 QUADRIFLEX 9.34
71 04:30:02 2103 MACAUD CHRISTOPHE M2M 13 M 63 ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE 9.33
72 04:31:44 2104 MALBETE PHILIPPE M2M 14 M 64 OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL 9.27
73 04:32:20 2171 MAGNOULOUX DIMITRI SEM 21 M 65 DIMITRI 9.25
74 04:32:25 2169 MAGNOULOUX NICOLAS SEM 22 M 66 NICOLAS 9.25
75 04:33:00 2106 MARI GERARD M3M 8 M 67 9.23
76 04:33:00 2019 BEGHIN CHRISTINE M2F 2 F 9 SCO ST MARGUERITE 9.23
77 04:33:47 2027 BEZIER TYPHAINE SEF 6 F 10 9.20
78 04:33:47 2026 BEZIER ERIC M1M 22 M 68 9.20
79 04:33:57 2136 ROMA PASCAL M1M 23 M 69 9.20
80 04:34:31 2123 PESSENET SYLVIE M1F 2 F 11 9.18
81 04:35:12 2148 TILHAC FLORIAN SEM 23 M 70 9.16
82 04:36:06 2034 BRAINE STEPHANIE SEF 7 F 12 CYNERGIE 9.13
83 04:36:43 2024 BERTIN THOMAS ESM 1 M 71 9.11
84 04:37:23 2183 DEBARE DOMINIQUE M1M 24 M 72 9.08
85 04:37:57 2184 ARAUJO-ESTEVES MARIA M2F 3 F 13 9.07
86 04:38:19 2050 DELMOITIEZ STEPHANE M1M 25 M 73 9.05
87 04:39:23 2048 DECONFIN PATRICK M2M 15 M 74 DIVONNE 9.02
88 04:39:24 2059 FORATIER MARC M2M 16 M 75 9.02
89 04:39:46 2020 BERLIVET XAVIER M1M 26 M 76 LES CAVALEURS PLMCB 9.01
90 04:40:30 2087 KIENTZY MANU M1M 27 M 77 ACESI 8.98
91 04:41:32 2039 CHASSELOUP STERENN M1F 3 F 14 LES CAVALEURS PLMCB BREST 8.95
92 04:41:45 2017 BARVAUT KELY M1M 28 M 78 SCAP MONTELIMAR 8.94
93 04:41:46 2082 KAPFER GERALD M3M 9 M 79 8.94
94 04:42:08 2173 BOSSELER ANDRE M2M 17 M 80 8.93
95 04:43:14 2133 REGNIER BENOIT M1M 29 M 81 RUN IN ANGENIEUX 8.90
96 04:44:11 2031 BOISSON CYRILLE M1M 30 M 82 CSAM-RUNANDTRAIL MARINE 8.87
97 04:44:11 2093 LASSALLE IGOR M1M 31 M 83 IGOR LASSALLE 8.87
98 04:44:12 2065 N:Anonyme 2065 P:Anonyme 2065 M1M 32 M 84 8.87
99 04:46:11 2154 WIRTZ ERIC M2M 18 M 85 8.81
100 04:47:44 2046 CUCCHIETTI ERIC M2M 19 M 86 ACESI 8.76