Résultats

COURSE PEDESTRE DU BAILLI DE SUFFREN
Marche 11,5 km. Édition 2019.

11.5 Km
17/11/2019 à 10:00:00 - saint-cannat (13)
76 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 01:12:41 515 BERGES FREDERIC M2M 1 M 1 9.49
2 01:17:31 303 ARESIO FRANCK M1M 1 M 2 8.90
3 01:23:26 341 RUBIOLO BERNARD M3M 1 M 3 MARCHE NORDIQUE EN PYRENEES ORIENTALES 8.27
4 01:25:11 346 TROVATO DENIS M2M 2 M 4 8.10
5 01:25:12 339 PONS CHRISTOPHE M2M 3 M 5 SCO MARSEILLE 8.10
6 01:25:24 321 ETCHEGOIN PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 6 USCS SEPTEMOISE/SCO STE MARGUERITE 8.08
7 01:25:26 378 BLASQUEE GERARD M3M 3 M 7 8.08
8 01:25:36 304 BARBIER SERGE M2M 4 M 8 EN FORME 8.06
9 01:25:46 348 WIERRE CHRISTIAN M2M 5 M 9 8.05
10 01:26:36 540 CAMOIN JEAN-PIERRE M4M 1 M 10 EN FORME SAINT CANNAT 7.97
11 01:27:21 320 ECK-THIEBAUT VIRGINIE M2F 1 F 1 ACTION SPORT SANT 7.90
12 01:27:22 309 BURGER MARIE-ANNE M3F 1 F 2 ACTION SPORT SANT 7.90
13 01:27:23 311 COLLETER FREDERIC M1M 2 M 11 ACTION SPORT SANT 7.90
14 01:29:54 370 GARABEDIAN HENRI M3M 4 M 12 SEPTEMES 7.68
15 01:30:40 333 MARGHERITI JEAN-MARC M3M 5 M 13 SCO MARSEILLE 7.61
16 01:31:24 352 BIANCHI MICHELE M3F 2 F 3 7.55
17 01:32:59 354 LE-JEUNE GEORGES M4M 2 M 14 7.42
18 01:34:06 334 MOISSANT ALAIN M3M 6 M 15 RAC ROGNAC 7.33
19 01:34:35 344 TALTAVULL LAURE M1F 1 F 4 7.30
20 01:34:47 345 TOURNIE LAURENT M1M 3 M 16 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 7.28
21 01:35:13 315 DEVEZE ANNIE M3F 3 F 5 CSPCG 13 7.25
22 01:35:42 326 GRANGER BEATRICE M1F 2 F 6 T 7.21
23 01:35:55 343 SCHILLING ERIC M2M 6 M 17 7.19
24 01:35:59 325 N:Anonyme 325 P:Anonyme 325 M2F 2 F 7 ATLAS ROGNAC 7.19
25 01:39:22 376 CARRIER SEBASTIEN M1M 4 M 18 6.94
26 01:40:13 357 HAROCH EDGARD M3M 7 M 19 6.89
27 01:40:17 323 N:Anonyme 323 P:Anonyme 323 M2F 3 F 8 EN FORME 6.88
28 01:40:18 302 AMBROSIOGE GENEVIEVE M2F 4 F 9 6.88
29 01:40:28 377 DECOR CINDY M1F 3 F 10 6.87
30 01:40:47 316 DEVEZE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 8 M 20 CSPCG 13 6.85
31 01:41:40 322 FERRAND PASCALE M2F 5 F 11 ACTION SPORT SANT 6.79
32 01:41:47 347 VIRY CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 21 ACTION SPORT SANT 6.78
33 01:42:02 301 ALAGNA ISABELLE M2F 6 F 12 CSPCG 13 6.76
34 01:42:11 314 DECORMIS CLAUDE-ANNE M3F 4 F 13 GV SAINT-CANNAT 6.75
35 01:42:50 318 DI-GALLO LISA SEF 1 F 14 GV SAINT CANNAT 6.71
36 01:42:53 324 GARCIA SYLVIE M2F 7 F 15 6.71
37 01:43:11 363 FUNFSCHILLING GILLES M3M 9 M 22 6.69
38 01:43:59 364 ORMAS ROLAND M3M 10 M 23 6.64
39 01:44:19 327 HO-SAO SHANE-LILIANE M3F 5 F 16 6.61
40 01:44:21 355 HOUCKE JOCELYNE M3F 6 F 17 6.61
41 01:44:21 367 BARCENILLA MARIE M2F 8 F 18 CROOSFIT ACADEMY 6.61
42 01:44:22 353 GATTI CATHERINE M3F 7 F 19 6.61
43 01:46:42 369 ELSENHEIMER SOPHIE M2F 9 F 20 6.47
44 01:46:55 319 DI-MEO OUIZA M2F 10 F 21 GV ST CANNAT 6.45
45 01:47:23 306 BENSAKKOUN JACQUES M3M 11 M 24 6.43
46 01:47:37 308 BORDAS JACQUELINE M2F 11 F 22 ACTION SPORT SANT 6.41
47 01:47:37 328 JOLI CORINNE M1F 4 F 23 ACTION SPORT SANT 6.41
48 01:51:08 368 DEVERLY VALERIE M2F 12 F 24 6.21
49 01:52:09 313 DECONCHY SOPHIE M1F 5 F 25 6.15
50 01:52:17 342 SABATIER SANDRINE M1F 6 F 26 6.15
51 01:53:53 365 RIFFAUT LAETICIA SEF 2 F 27 6.06
52 01:53:54 394 REDJELLILE LAURIE M1F 7 F 28 EN FORME 6.06
53 01:53:55 307 BORDAS ALAIN M3M 12 M 25 ACTION SPORT SANT 6.06
54 01:55:13 340 ROUQUAIROL DOMINIQUE M3F 8 F 29 SCO 5.99
55 01:55:13 356 BAUDE DOMINIQUE M4F 1 F 30 5.99
56 01:55:20 337 PIOL DOMINIQUE M3M 13 M 26 GV SALON 5.98
57 01:55:45 335 NESI DOMINIQUE M3F 9 F 31 SCO 5.96
58 01:56:01 375 MEIFFREN SOPHIE M3F 10 F 32 EN FORME 5.95
59 01:57:50 338 PIOL MARIE-JO M3F 11 F 33 GV SALON 5.86
60 01:57:52 305 BARUGOLA ROSARIO M1F 8 F 34 5.85
61 02:00:18 374 ROSOLI CAROLINE M2F 13 F 35 5.74
62 02:00:19 359 POLI CELINE M1F 9 F 36 5.73
63 02:00:19 360 PHELIZOT MATHILDE M4F 2 F 37 5.73
64 02:00:44 350 FENOUILLET FLORE M1F 10 F 38 5.72
65 02:00:44 351 DELANCHE DORIANE M1F 11 F 39 5.72
66 02:00:44 349 CRESPI CECILE M1F 12 F 40 5.72
67 02:03:38 362 SOULIE MICHEL M3M 14 M 27 CEPAC AIX MIRABEAU 5.58
68 02:04:40 392 TISSOT STEPHANIE M1F 13 F 41 TEAM MARABOUT 5.53
69 02:04:40 312 PELISSIER MAGALI M1F 14 F 42 TEAM MARABOUT 5.53
70 02:04:41 391 MARTINELLI CHRISTELLE M1F 15 F 43 TEAM MARABOUT 5.53
71 02:08:03 393 REVEILLET SERGE M3M 15 M 28 5.39
72 02:08:03 361 DUMOULIN EDITH M4F 3 F 44 5.39
73 02:14:10 330 MAKOWSKI DOMINIQUE M2F 14 F 45 5.14
74 02:14:11 332 MAKOWSKI SANDY SEF 3 F 46 5.14
75 02:14:13 331 MAKOWSKI SABRINA SEF 4 F 47 5.14
76 02:15:46 358 GOURDON NICOLLE M3M 16 M 29 5.08