Résultats

La Foulée des Gazelles
Le Foulée des Gazelles. Édition 2015.

7.5 Km
29/11/2015 à 10:00:00 - toulon (83)
838 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:28 3101 BOUSSET PATRICIA V1F 1 F 1 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME14.00
2 00:31:49 632 HOFFMANN MARIE-PIERRE V1F 2 F 2 RUNNING CONSEIL14.00
3 00:32:05 2844 FALTOT LOU CAF 1 F 3 14.00
4 00:33:31 1812 PERRIN SYLVIE SEF 1 F 4 13.00
5 00:33:33 1650 MANIKOWSKI VIRGINIE SEF 2 F 5 13.00
6 00:33:38 899 ARTUFEL CHRISTEL V1F 3 F 6 13.00
7 00:33:54 355 BENAOUN SOLANGE SEF 3 F 7 CSM LA SEYNE13.00
8 00:34:06 601 IGNACE CATHERINE V1F 4 F 8 MUTUALITE SOCIALE AGRICOLE13.00
9 00:34:09 145 LE-DIMET MARINE SEF 4 F 9 CHITS TOULON13.00
10 00:34:23 48 LAGNES CHRISTEL V1F 5 F 10 ASC POLICE13.00
11 00:34:36 1592 LE-LAY ELODIE SEF 5 F 11 13.00
12 00:35:10 2299 TISSERAND JULIE SEF 6 F 12 UNEO12.00
13 00:35:18 46 ZAMBERLAN LAETITIA SEF 7 F 13 AJS LA GARDE12.00
14 00:35:35 2850 NIOGRET CHRISTEL V1F 6 F 14 12.00
15 00:35:44 1288 DORDOR CAROLE V1F 7 F 15 12.00
16 00:35:49 359 LACOTE VALERIE SEF 8 F 16 CSMS LA SEYNE12.00
17 00:35:49 713 CALVEZ AURELIE SEF 9 F 17 UNEO12.00
18 00:35:58 2821 NACHON ANAELLE CAF 2 F 18 USAM12.00
19 00:36:27 1664 MARIA VERONIQUE V2F 1 F 19 CSM LA SEYNE12.00
20 00:36:27 3085 GIORDANO GERALDINE SEF 10 F 20 12.00
21 00:36:33 71 KOURTZ CLEMENCE JUF 1 F 21 AVAG12.00
22 00:36:37 2105 DUFOURCQ FLORE SEF 11 F 22 MUTUALITE FRANCAISE12.00
23 00:36:46 70 MAIRE MAUREEN JUF 2 F 23 ATHLETISME VALLE DU GAPEAU12.00
24 00:37:04 702 BERTONE CATHERINE V2F 2 F 24 UNEO12.00
25 00:37:38 725 CROCQUEVIEILLE DOROTHEE SEF 12 F 25 UNEO11.00
26 00:38:03 2236 VERDURE LOUISE V1F 8 F 26 11.00
27 00:38:30 2077 ZINTHALAR CHRISTELLE SEF 13 F 27 11.00
28 00:38:58 2135 JUDICE ODILE V1F 9 F 28 11.00
29 00:39:12 1535 JARLAUD SANDY SEF 14 F 29 11.00
30 00:39:14 1588 LE-BRUN CAROLINE V2F 3 F 30 11.00
31 00:39:16 750 GEFFRAULT GINA V2F 4 F 31 UNEO11.00
32 00:39:17 1615 LEVILLY-ROSSI CHRISTELLE V1F 10 F 32 11.00
33 00:39:20 2435 TALLONE FABIENNE SEF 15 F 33 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE11.00
34 00:39:30 1933 SAENKO MARINA SEF 16 F 34 USAM TOULON11.00
35 00:39:36 1225 DAMBLON STEPHANIE SEF 17 F 35 11.00
36 00:39:40 772 LOUIZOS CHRISTELLE SEF 18 F 36 UNEO11.00
37 00:39:40 1035 BRUNET CHARLOTTE CAF 3 F 37 11.00
38 00:40:10 2818 SERIEYS SOPHIE V1F 11 F 38 11.00
39 00:40:13 1295 DOWNES MAGALI SEF 19 F 39 11.00
40 00:40:18 603 MAESTRI MAGALIE V1F 12 F 40 MUTUALITE SOCIALE AGRICOLE11.00
41 00:40:19 2441 ROOS DELPHINE V1F 13 F 41 11.00
42 00:40:19 1689 MATUMONA PATRICIA SEF 20 F 42 11.00
43 00:40:20 68 MAIRE KATELL V1F 14 F 43 ATHLERISME VALLE DU GAPEAU11.00
44 00:40:20 2326 MARTINET ALIX CAF 4 F 44 11.00
45 00:40:24 113 BALLESTER-ERADES MIREILLE V1F 15 F 45 CAP GARONNE11.00
46 00:40:43 1184 COSTANTINI ANGELIQUE SEF 21 F 46 11.00
47 00:40:52 1185 COSTANTINI LAURA SEF 22 F 47 11.00
48 00:40:56 49 JOSSE GWENAELLE V1F 16 F 48 ASD VAR10.00
49 00:40:57 2169 DESMAREST ELSA SEF 23 F 49 SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB10.00
50 00:41:03 825 VILLEBRUN LAETITIA SEF 24 F 50 UNEO10.00
51 00:41:09 823 VAUTHIER FLORENCE SEF 25 F 51 UNEO10.00
52 00:41:09 700 BERNARD ENORA SEF 26 F 52 UNEO10.00
53 00:41:15 35 MULLER ALLISON SEF 27 F 53 AGPM10.00
54 00:41:24 1156 CLARIN DEBORAH SEF 28 F 54 10.00
55 00:41:29 1647 MANGIAPANE CHRISTINE V1F 17 F 55 USAM10.00
56 00:41:32 2917 MATHE-CHASTAIGNET NADIA SEF 29 F 56 10.00
57 00:41:33 1000 BOTTAGISI CAROLINE SEF 30 F 57 10.00
58 00:41:43 265 NEUVILLE ELISABETH V2F 5 F 58 CNMSS10.00
59 00:41:44 737 ELIE MARGERIE V1F 18 F 59 UNEO10.00
60 00:41:44 2442 RAVEL CECILE V2F 6 F 60 10.00
61 00:41:45 2312 MARCHAL PATRICIA V1F 19 F 61 10.00
62 00:41:45 2964 LE-ROUX CHRISTELLE V1F 20 F 62 10.00
63 00:41:48 2265 PINEL LAETITIA V1F 21 F 63 10.00
64 00:41:55 1739 MUELAS VIRGINIE SEF 31 F 64 10.00
65 00:41:56 1873 RAYNAL HELENE SEF 32 F 65 10.00
66 00:41:57 1534 JARASSAT GERALDINE SEF 33 F 66 10.00
67 00:41:57 2054 VIEUVILLE AMBRE SEF 34 F 67 10.00
68 00:42:04 1457 GOMBAUT LISE-MARIE V2F 7 F 68 10.00
69 00:42:20 227 GAINA NATHALIE V1F 22 F 69 CNMSS10.00
70 00:42:26 2206 PIGNOL ISABELLE V1F 23 F 70 10.00
71 00:42:33 1737 MOUSSU ISABELLE SEF 35 F 71 10.00
72 00:42:33 180 NOURRY MARIE-HELENE V2F 8 F 72 CLUB OSMOZ10.00
73 00:42:34 848 FERRARIS SYLVIE V2F 9 F 73 USAM TOULON10.00
74 00:42:34 847 URFELS ANNE V1F 24 F 74 USAM10.00
75 00:42:35 756 GUILLO SABINE V1F 25 F 75 UNEO10.00
76 00:42:36 1065 CAMPANA MARTINE SEF 36 F 76 10.00
77 00:42:38 2193 LOF-GUILLOUX SANDRINE V1F 26 F 77 S/L SANARY CAP GARONNE10.00
78 00:42:40 69 DUMOUTIERS ANNE-LAURE SEF 37 F 78 ATHLETISME SIX FOURS10.00
79 00:42:45 850 DESMEULLES LUCIE ESF 1 F 79 USAM TOULONN10.00
80 00:42:46 1397 FORTIN SANDRINE SEF 38 F 80 10.00
81 00:42:49 696 BAIDAL MELODIE SEF 39 F 81 UNEO10.00
82 00:42:52 379 LEMERS IRENE V1F 27 F 82 DCNS TOULON10.00
83 00:42:55 21 GOUGIT LEYLA SEF 40 F 83 AGPM10.00
84 00:43:00 1938 SALEL ISABELLE V1F 28 F 84 10.00
85 00:43:05 2003 THIEL JULIA V1F 29 F 85 10.00
86 00:43:08 14 ZOUIKRI HASSINA V1F 30 F 86 AGPM10.00
87 00:43:14 2232 MOUTTET AUDREY ESF 2 F 87 10.00
88 00:43:15 1974 SIEKLUCKI HELENE V1F 31 F 88 10.00
89 00:43:21 1631 LUCIANO CORINNE V2F 10 F 89 10.00
90 00:43:23 581 THENON BRIGITTE V2F 11 F 90 MUTUALITE FRANCAISE10.00
91 00:43:24 610 MOUSSU CATHERINE V1F 32 F 91 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME10.00
92 00:43:29 1632 LUERY CATHERINE V1F 33 F 92 10.00
93 00:43:30 1230 DANOS CHRISTINE V2F 12 F 93 10.00
94 00:43:33 1520 HUGON MARTINE V2F 13 F 94 10.00
95 00:43:37 2902 GONDARD MARION SEF 41 F 95 10.00
96 00:43:37 1598 LE-BONHOMME PATRICIA V1F 34 F 96 10.00
97 00:43:39 790 PAPIN JOHANNA SEF 42 F 97 UNEO10.00
98 00:43:39 741 FACQ SABRINA SEF 43 F 98 UNEO10.00
99 00:43:41 2788 MARTINEZ SANDRINE V1F 35 F 99 10.00
100 00:43:43 376 KUSTER NORA V1F 36 F 100 DCNS TOULON10.00
101 00:43:44 1412 GABORIAU LAURIE SEF 44 F 101 10.00