Résultats

AirbusHelicoptersRun:10Km. Édition 2019.

10 Km
10/10/2019 à 17:00:00 - Marignane (13)
245 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE 00:35:56 M 1235 HOM 1 1 16.70 TEAM DCA
2 MEIFFREN DANIEL 00:40:43 M 1237 HOM 2 2 14.74 TEAM DCA
3 RICHARD ARNAUD 00:41:44 M 1144 HOM 3 3 14.38 LES TIGROUS
4 ALIN ARNAUD 00:42:46 M 1236 HOM 4 4 14.03 TEAM DCA
5 MARTE DAMPIERRE 00:42:58 M 1174 HOM 5 5 13.96 NO FAST JUST FURIOUS
6 MARTIN LAURENT 00:43:40 M 1173 HOM 6 6 13.74 NO FAST JUST FURIOUS
7 PORTALES ERIC 00:43:42 M 1172 HOM 7 7 13.73 NO FAST JUST FURIOUS
8 COPPEL DAMIEN 00:43:44 M 1266 HOM 8 8 13.72
9 MORIN ANTHONY 00:44:16 M 1137 HOM 9 9 13.55 LES RUNNERS
10 VANKERREBROECK ETIENNE 00:44:16 M 1138 HOM 10 10 13.55 LES RUNNERS
11 LA-MARCA CEDRIC 00:44:16 M 1136 HOM 11 11 13.55 LES RUNNERS
12 DESPLATS OLIVIER 00:44:20 M 1079 HOM 12 12 13.53 LA FOURMI VOLANTE
13 JARRY THIBAULT 00:44:20 M 1080 HOM 13 13 13.53 LA FOURMI VOLANTE
14 ROMIEU FABRICE 00:44:20 M 1081 HOM 14 14 13.53 LA FOURMI VOLANTE
15 KOENIG THIBAUT 00:45:12 M 1143 HOM 15 15 13.27 LES TIGROUS
16 ROLLAND CHRISTOPHE 00:45:18 M 1132 HOM 16 16 13.25 LES MULTIS
17 MAUGER FABIEN 00:45:41 M 1171 HOM 17 17 13.13 NIDA WARRIORS
18 FOURNIER MATHIAS 00:45:49 M 1230 HOM 18 18 13.10 TARTIFLETTE
19 ROUAULT THOMAS 00:45:50 M 1231 HOM 19 19 13.09 TARTIFLETTE
20 N:Anonyme 1229 P:Anonyme 1229 00:45:50 M 1229 HOM 20 20 13.09 TARTIFLETTE
21 GUIGUES BRUNO 00:46:19 M 1252 HOM 21 21 12.95 TRIATHL'AIR
22 BILLET DAMIEN 00:46:19 M 1251 HOM 22 22 12.95 TRIATHL'AIR
23 BAHIER THOMAS 00:46:20 M 1250 HOM 23 23 12.95 TRIATHL'AIR
24 MANICACCI FREDERIC 00:46:59 M 1215 HOM 24 24 12.77 RUNNING STONES
25 BARAKA SAMY 00:47:12 M 1085 HOM 25 25 12.71 LE BAYERN DE MONIQUE
26 GEAY XAVIER 00:47:20 M 1032 HOM 26 26 12.68 CUSTO 1
27 GANIVET JULIE 00:47:24 F 1053 FEM 1 1 12.66 ETGVRUN
28 MONTAGNY JEROME 00:47:25 M 1054 HOM 27 27 12.65 ETGVRUN
29 CAILLET JULIEN 00:47:25 M 1052 HOM 28 28 12.65 ETGVRUN
30 CHAPELAIN RENAUD 00:47:26 M 1031 HOM 29 29 12.65 CUSTO 1
31 GAGNAYRE JULIEN 00:48:03 M 1131 HOM 30 30 12.49 LES MULTIS
32 ISSAVERDENS RENE 00:48:05 M 1197 HOM 31 31 12.48 PROTO-TYPE
33 HERNANDO PIERRE 00:48:09 M 1201 HOM 32 32 12.46 PSG
34 LAFARGUE MICHAEL 00:48:09 M 1002 HOM 33 33 12.46 ACCOUNTING TEAM
35 CHARTIER SAMUEL 00:48:13 M 1088 HOM 34 34 12.44 LE TAB, LE BALOURD ET LA BIELLETTE
36 LUTZ-CAPION VERONIQUE 00:48:16 F 1170 FEM 2 2 12.43 NIDA WARRIORS
37 BARRABES PAUL 00:48:42 M 1070 HOM 35 35 12.32 HMI IN THE HILLS
38 ROUANET BENOIT 00:48:45 M 1186 HOM 36 36 12.31 OSS160
39 PONSINET HUGUES 00:48:47 M 1065 HOM 37 37 12.30 H175-160 TEAM
40 TOBIK NICOLAS 00:49:10 M 1003 HOM 38 38 12.20 ACCOUNTING TEAM
41 LAMBERTI ANTHONY 00:49:17 M 1086 HOM 39 39 12.17 LE BAYERN DE MONIQUE
42 LABOUZ DENIS 00:49:18 M 1191 HOM 40 40 12.17 PARTEZ DEVANT, JE VOUS REJOINS
43 DURAND VALERIAN 00:49:28 M 1142 HOM 41 41 12.13 LES TIGROUS
44 QUARANTA THIERRY 00:49:29 M 1192 HOM 42 42 12.13 PARTEZ DEVANT, JE VOUS REJOINS
45 DRIF AMIN 00:49:30 M 1026 HOM 43 43 12.12 CHICKEN RUN
46 LUCAS ROMAIN 00:49:34 M 1033 HOM 44 44 12.10 CUSTO 1
47 PIEGAY NICOLAS 00:49:37 M 1185 HOM 45 45 12.09 OSS160
48 MASCOLO JULIEN 00:49:48 M 1198 HOM 46 46 12.05 PROTO-TYPE
49 PUJOL PATRICK 00:49:51 M 1177 HOM 47 47 12.04 NO PAIN NO TARTINE
50 DEPROUW FLORENT 00:49:52 M 1176 HOM 48 48 12.03 NO PAIN NO TARTINE
51 BAZIN JEAN-LUC 00:49:56 M 1175 HOM 49 49 12.02 NO PAIN NO TARTINE
52 CHARRIERE EMILE 00:50:03 M 1124 HOM 50 50 11.99 LES LOULOUS
53 PAYSANT ROMAIN 00:50:04 M 1125 HOM 51 51 11.98 LES LOULOUS
54 CHARPENTIER JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:50:08 M 1103 HOM 52 52 11.97 LES CALCULUS D'ETMTA H160
55 PURPAN PIERRE 00:50:09 M 1126 HOM 53 53 11.96 LES LOULOUS
56 ROGGEMANS EMMANUELLE 00:50:10 F 1114 FEM 3 3 11.96 LES ELECTRONS LIBRES
57 JAMOT MICHEL 00:50:13 M 1112 HOM 54 54 11.95 LES ELECTRONS LIBRES
58 FRIGARA ANTOINE 00:50:20 M 1104 HOM 55 55 11.92 LES CALCULUS D'ETMTA H160
59 CORPRON ALBAN 00:50:30 M 1091 HOM 56 56 11.88 LE TAB, LE BALOURD ET LA BIELLETTE 2
60 GAYRAUD CAROLINE 00:50:41 F 1012 FEM 4 4 11.84 BELLATORE
61 LINDAHL KARL 00:50:41 M 1090 HOM 57 57 11.84 LE TAB, LE BALOURD ET LA BIELLETTE
62 LOGEAIS JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:50:45 M 1113 HOM 58 58 11.82 LES ELECTRONS LIBRES
63 BENET THOMAS 00:51:02 M 1205 HOM 59 59 11.76 RC CALAMARS
64 N:Anonyme 1209 P:Anonyme 1209 00:51:04 M 1209 HOM 60 60 11.75 REX
65 LOEWENSTEIN PHILIPPE 00:51:06 M 1208 HOM 61 61 11.74 REX
66 TORNIKIAN NICOLAS 00:51:06 M 1210 HOM 62 62 11.74 REX
67 TENDRON XAVIER 00:51:09 M 1036 HOM 63 63 11.73 DISCONNECTEAM
68 NAMIA DAVID 00:51:09 M 1035 HOM 64 64 11.73 DISCONNECTEAM
69 CHAUVIN JEROME 00:51:10 M 1034 HOM 65 65 11.73 DISCONNECTEAM
70 DEYNIS LAURENT 00:51:28 M 1262 HOM 66 66 11.66 YAPA2LOSERS
71 BESSON NICOLAS 00:51:49 M 1206 HOM 67 67 11.58 RC CALAMARS
72 THOME PAUL 00:51:55 M 1027 HOM 68 68 11.56 CHICKEN RUN
73 ROGER VINCENT 00:52:02 M 1006 HOM 69 69 11.53 ALL YOU NEED IS SMART
74 KOSMAC DIMITRI 00:52:04 M 1169 HOM 70 70 11.52 NIDA WARRIORS
75 CHAMPION NICOLAS 00:52:13 M 1004 HOM 71 71 11.49 ALL YOU NEED IS SMART
76 GRUSSE-DAGNEAUX STEPHANE 00:52:15 M 1232 HOM 72 72 11.48 TD TEAM 175
77 KADRI LAMRI 00:52:16 M 1233 HOM 73 73 11.48 TD TEAM 175
78 MOREL ARNAUD 00:52:17 M 1234 HOM 74 74 11.48 TD TEAM 175
79 SOMON RENAUD 00:52:18 M 1105 HOM 75 75 11.47 LES CALCULUS D'ETMTA H160
80 ARIBERT MATTHIEU 00:52:26 M 1163 HOM 76 76 11.44 NAZCA EXPENDABLES
81 GIORDANENGO THIERRY 00:52:26 M 1165 HOM 77 77 11.44 NAZCA EXPENDABLES
82 BLANC JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:52:27 M 1164 HOM 78 78 11.44 NAZCA EXPENDABLES
83 BONNET VALENTIN 00:52:29 M 1199 HOM 79 79 11.43 PSG
84 GRANIER EMMANUEL 00:52:54 M 1263 HOM 80 80 11.34 YAPA2LOSERS
85 PHILIPPON VINCENT 00:52:54 M 1264 HOM 81 81 11.34 YAPA2LOSERS
86 CATAU PIERRE-LUC 00:53:14 M 1130 HOM 82 82 11.27 LES MULTIS
87 GIX MARVIN 00:53:17 M 1242 HOM 83 83 11.26 TEAM MECA
88 BARDET MATHIEU 00:53:17 M 1241 HOM 84 84 11.26 TEAM MECA
89 LAVIGNE FREDERIC 00:53:18 M 1243 HOM 85 85 11.26 TEAM MECA
90 GHIRARDI NICOLAS 00:53:25 M 1115 HOM 86 86 11.23 LES FLOTTEURS
91 VEILLERAUD FREDERIC 00:53:26 M 1117 HOM 87 87 11.23 LES FLOTTEURS
92 STUTZMANN JACQUES 00:53:26 M 1116 HOM 88 88 11.23 LES FLOTTEURS
93 GAUVRIT EMMANUEL 00:53:53 M 1149 HOM 89 89 11.14 LES VIEILLES GOD ASSES
94 COSTE SEBASTIEN 00:53:54 M 1148 HOM 90 90 11.13 LES VIEILLES GOD ASSES
95 SIMON JULIEN 00:53:54 M 1150 HOM 91 91 11.13 LES VIEILLES GOD ASSES
96 LE-HIRESS GILLES 00:54:04 M 1246 HOM 92 92 11.10 TIGER RUN
97 BENISTANT GUILLAUME 00:54:09 M 1010 HOM 93 93 11.08 BELLATORE
98 CHAMBON GERALD-PAUL 00:54:10 M 1011 HOM 94 94 11.08 BELLATORE
99 GONZALEZ MARIE-ELISABETH 00:54:19 F 1245 FEM 5 5 11.05 TIGER RUN
100 BILLOT ANGELIQUE 00:54:20 F 1217 FEM 6 6 11.04 RUNNING TAX
101 NYER JULIA 00:54:20 F 1219 FEM 7 7 11.04 RUNNING TAX
102 DE-BUTTAFOCO STEPHANE 00:54:20 M 1218 HOM 95 95 11.04 RUNNING TAX
103 BOUZANQUET JEROME 00:54:31 M 1127 HOM 96 96 11.01 LES MARTYRS
104 QUAGLIA VINCENT 00:54:32 M 1129 HOM 97 97 11.00 LES MARTYRS
105 DOULLE ERIC 00:54:32 M 1128 HOM 98 98 11.00 LES MARTYRS
106 GONZALEZ FELIPE 00:54:50 M 1187 HOM 99 99 10.94 PACHAMAMA
107 DEHASPE ANTOINE 00:54:55 M 1267 HOM 100 100 10.93
108 VERLUT GREGOIRE 00:54:59 M 1099 HOM 101 101 10.91 LES BRAS DROITS
109 FONTANA JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:55:00 M 1097 HOM 102 102 10.91 LES BRAS DROITS
110 DAURES LUC 00:55:00 M 1098 HOM 103 103 10.91 LES BRAS DROITS
111 PRADELLE GUILLAUME 00:55:05 M 1207 HOM 104 104 10.89 RC CALAMARS
112 COLOMBANI CECILE 00:55:10 F 1055 FEM 8 8 10.88 FORZA EDPA
113 JUSSELME JEAN-YVES 00:55:12 M 1057 HOM 105 105 10.87 FORZA EDPA
114 KALBACHER SIMON 00:55:18 M 1001 HOM 106 106 10.85 ACCOUNTING TEAM
115 DIVERCHY JUSTINE 00:55:25 F 1022 FEM 9 9 10.83 CHARLIE&CHARLIE'S ANGELS
116 PELLICCI NICOLE 00:55:26 F 1024 FEM 10 10 10.82 CHARLIE&CHARLIE'S ANGELS
117 MATHERON FREDERIC 00:55:26 M 1023 HOM 107 107 10.82 CHARLIE&CHARLIE'S ANGELS
118 GENEVOIS FABIEN 00:55:34 M 1005 HOM 108 108 10.80 ALL YOU NEED IS SMART
119 ARMAGANIAN CHRISTOPHER 00:55:55 M 1007 HOM 109 109 10.73 ARMABOCA !
120 BODEN ANAIS 00:55:55 F 1008 FEM 11 11 10.73 ARMABOCA !
121 AUSTRUY JEAN-PIERRE 00:55:56 M 1146 HOM 110 110 10.73 LES TRUFFES
122 ALLEGRE OLIVIER 00:55:56 M 1145 HOM 111 111 10.73 LES TRUFFES
123 STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS 00:55:56 M 1147 HOM 112 112 10.73 LES TRUFFES
124 POTIGNY PIERRE 00:56:14 M 1216 HOM 113 113 10.67 RUNNING STONES
125 BRINES PAUL 00:56:15 M 1214 HOM 114 114 10.67 RUNNING STONES
126 BRULE NICOLAS 00:56:26 M 1158 HOM 115 115 10.63 MISSING SPARE PARTS KILLERS
127 AIME CYRIL 00:56:26 M 1157 HOM 116 116 10.63 MISSING SPARE PARTS KILLERS
128 SEMPIONE DANIELE 00:56:32 M 1051 HOM 117 117 10.61 ET.LIGHT HELICOPTERS TEAM
129 TASCON-RUIZ ADRIAN 00:56:43 M 1066 HOM 118 118 10.58 H175-160 TEAM
130 GOUIRAN VINCENT 00:56:44 M 1064 HOM 119 119 10.58 H175-160 TEAM
131 ROUSSEL THOMAS 00:56:50 M 1050 HOM 120 120 10.56 ET.LIGHT HELICOPTERS TEAM
132 BOY BERNARD 00:56:59 M 1049 HOM 121 121 10.53 ET.LIGHT HELICOPTERS TEAM
133 CIARAMAGLIA GERALD 00:57:05 M 1040 HOM 122 122 10.51 DREAM TEAM
134 MARUT JEAN-CHARLES 00:57:06 M 1063 HOM 123 123 10.51 GUNS AND COFFEE
135 FERRIGNO FREDERIC 00:57:06 M 1062 HOM 124 124 10.51 GUNS AND COFFEE
136 BEAUGERIE JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:57:06 M 1061 HOM 125 125 10.51 GUNS AND COFFEE
137 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN 00:57:28 M 1194 HOM 126 126 10.44 POSITIF
138 RIVIERE ARTHUR 00:58:15 M 1095 HOM 127 127 10.30 LES AIR'H
139 FAVALLI JEROME 00:58:15 M 1274 HOM 128 128 10.30 LES AIR'H
140 CHECA DAMIEN 00:58:18 M 1260 HOM 129 129 10.29 XADALA
141 ARNOULD LAUREN 00:58:18 F 1259 FEM 12 12 10.29 XADALA
142 VAUTRIN XAVIER 00:58:18 M 1261 HOM 130 130 10.29 XADALA
143 RUAUD SEBASTIEN 00:58:19 M 1096 HOM 131 131 10.29 LES AIR'H
144 CASTANIE NICOLAS 00:58:23 M 1009 HOM 132 132 10.28 ARMABOCA !
145 N:Anonyme 1028 P:Anonyme 1028 00:58:30 M 1028 HOM 133 133 10.26 CHOUCHOU TEAM
146 MASSOT LUCIE 00:58:30 F 1029 FEM 13 13 10.26 CHOUCHOU TEAM
147 SEGUIN PAUL 00:58:30 M 1030 HOM 134 134 10.26 CHOUCHOU TEAM
148 DIAS JEAN-PAUL 00:58:37 M 1020 HOM 135 135 10.24 CHANGE TEAM
149 BEZOMBES VALERIE 00:58:38 F 1073 FEM 14 14 10.23 HOLD UP
150 CROSA JASON 00:58:38 M 1075 HOM 136 136 10.23 HOLD UP
151 CARPENTIER BRUNO 00:58:38 M 1074 HOM 137 137 10.23 HOLD UP
152 GAY JONATHAN 00:58:45 M 1190 HOM 138 138 10.21 PARTEZ DEVANT, JE VOUS REJOINS
153 GALLET THOMAS 00:58:49 M 1038 HOM 139 139 10.20 DISIZ NOT ACCEPTED TEAM
154 GRANDPIERRE VINCENT 00:58:49 M 1039 HOM 140 140 10.20 DISIZ NOT ACCEPTED TEAM
155 BURELLE ARNAUD 00:58:50 M 1037 HOM 141 141 10.20 DISIZ NOT ACCEPTED TEAM
156 STUTZMANN FANNY 00:59:00 F 1072 FEM 15 15 10.17 HMI IN THE HILLS
157 CALMES NICOLAS 00:59:00 M 1071 HOM 142 142 10.17 HMI IN THE HILLS
158 TASHJIAN FLORIAN 00:59:10 M 1087 HOM 143 143 10.14 LE BAYERN DE MONIQUE
159 BOUYX THOMAS 00:59:10 M 1118 HOM 144 144 10.14 LES FORECASTEUR
160 DIJAUX NICOLAS 00:59:11 M 1119 HOM 145 145 10.14 LES FORECASTEUR
161 GUERRERE LUCIE 00:59:17 F 1120 FEM 16 16 10.12 LES FORECASTEUR
162 LAILLET EMMANUEL 00:59:19 M 1153 HOM 146 146 10.12 MATUROTOR
163 GAYRAUD CHRISTOPHE 00:59:20 M 1151 HOM 147 147 10.11 MATUROTOR
164 KERMOUNI ILYES 00:59:20 M 1152 HOM 148 148 10.11 MATUROTOR
165 BREMOND PIERRE-MATHIEU 00:59:29 M 1019 HOM 149 149 10.09 CHANGE TEAM
166 BRUNELLO MAXIME 00:59:58 M 1100 HOM 150 150 10.01 LES CAIMANS RUNNERS
167 GIBELLA MICHAEL 00:59:58 M 1101 HOM 151 151 10.01 LES CAIMANS RUNNERS
168 ONORATINI OCEANE 00:59:58 F 1102 FEM 17 17 10.01 LES CAIMANS RUNNERS
169 ROSENWALD VINCENT 00:59:59 M 1189 HOM 152 152 10.00 PACHAMAMA
170 MARTINEZ ANTONIO 01:00:00 M 1188 HOM 153 153 10.00 PACHAMAMA
171 STOCKEL YVES-LAURENT 01:00:00 M 1021 HOM 154 154 10.00 CHANGE TEAM
172 ISACCHI VINCENT 01:00:05 M 1196 HOM 155 155 9.99 PROTO-TYPE
173 GIRARD REMI 01:00:11 M 1265 HOM 156 156 9.97 LES SANS GLUTENE
174 ROZIER FABIEN 01:00:21 M 1168 HOM 157 157 9.94 NETFLIX
175 ANDRE JEAN-LUC 01:00:24 M 1247 HOM 158 158 9.93 TRANSVERSE PROGRAMS
176 LIVENAIS ALEXANDRA 01:00:24 F 1248 FEM 18 18 9.93 TRANSVERSE PROGRAMS
177 SARTORIUS GERALDINE 01:00:26 F 1108 FEM 19 19 9.93 LES CRAMES DU RUNNING
178 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES 01:00:26 M 1106 HOM 159 159 9.93 LES CRAMES DU RUNNING
179 ROCHE LAURENT 01:00:32 M 1107 HOM 160 160 9.91 LES CRAMES DU RUNNING
180 FILIPE JEREMY 01:00:40 M 1140 HOM 161 161 9.89 LES SLOW RUNNERS
181 ROYANNEZ YVES 01:00:45 M 1249 HOM 162 162 9.88 TRANSVERSE PROGRAMS
182 FAUBLADIER FREDERIC 01:00:57 M 1139 HOM 163 163 9.84 LES SLOW RUNNERS
183 GRESSE CEDRIC 01:01:19 M 1161 HOM 164 164 9.79 MOINS D'1 HEURE
184 ANTONIOTTI REMY 01:01:19 M 1160 HOM 165 165 9.79 MOINS D'1 HEURE
185 MATEOS VINCENT 01:01:34 M 1195 HOM 166 166 9.75 POSITIF
186 FABRE GUILHEM 01:01:35 M 1193 HOM 167 167 9.74 POSITIF
187 MADCADI SELIM 01:01:44 M 1221 HOM 168 168 9.72 SCOTTISH WOODY SUNFLOWER
188 DELBECQ SEAN 01:01:44 M 1220 HOM 169 169 9.72 SCOTTISH WOODY SUNFLOWER
189 RUET LAURENT 01:01:45 M 1222 HOM 170 170 9.72 SCOTTISH WOODY SUNFLOWER
190 MANIERI ISABELLE 01:02:12 F 1060 FEM 20 20 9.65 GREEN MASTER PAINTERS
191 TORRES AMANDA 01:02:13 F 1042 FEM 21 21 9.64 DREAM TEAM
192 SUFFIS ARNAUD 01:02:13 M 1041 HOM 171 171 9.64 DREAM TEAM
193 LE-BAS JEAN-MARC 01:02:23 M 1227 HOM 172 172 9.62 SLOW MOVERS
194 PAGES LAURENT 01:02:23 M 1228 HOM 173 173 9.62 SLOW MOVERS
195 CHARDONNET GUILLAUME 01:02:36 M 1226 HOM 174 174 9.58 SLOW MOVERS
196 LECLUSE VIRGINIE 01:02:52 F 1084 FEM 22 22 9.54 LASTMINUTEDU10.COM
197 VOISIN SEBASTIEN 01:02:52 M 1162 HOM 175 175 9.54 MOINS D'1 HEURE
198 ZIPPERLIN GERALD 01:02:58 M 1159 HOM 176 176 9.53 MISSING SPARE PARTS KILLERS
199 DELMOTTE NATHALIE 01:03:05 F 1025 FEM 23 23 9.51 CHICKEN RUN
200 RIVAUD ALEXIS 01:03:13 M 1179 HOM 177 177 9.49 O60-
201 JAILLET HUBERT 01:03:14 M 1178 HOM 178 178 9.49 O60-
202 YANNY CHRISTOPHE 01:03:14 M 1180 HOM 179 179 9.49 O60-
203 DALMASSO VERONIQUE 01:03:20 F 1082 FEM 24 24 9.47 LASTMINUTEDU10.COM
204 CANTALIBRE-BEDOS CHRISTINE 01:03:27 F 1013 FEM 25 25 9.46 CALEPA
205 PACENZA PHILIPPE 01:03:28 M 1015 HOM 180 180 9.45 CALEPA
206 LEDUC CORINNE 01:03:29 F 1014 FEM 26 26 9.45 CALEPA
207 CAMARA OUMAR 01:03:33 M 1046 HOM 181 181 9.44 ENERGETICSUPERXPOWERED RUNNERS
208 TEXIER BARBARA 01:03:33 F 1048 FEM 27 27 9.44 ENERGETICSUPERXPOWERED RUNNERS
209 DAVID-HINE MATHIEU 01:04:25 M 1083 HOM 182 182 9.31 LASTMINUTEDU10.COM
210 VACHEY REMY 01:04:29 M 1045 HOM 183 183 9.30 ELECTRONS LIBRES
211 LINNEMANN ULRICH 01:04:33 M 1043 HOM 184 184 9.30 ELECTRONS LIBRES
212 LOUCHEUR FRANCOIS 01:04:33 M 1044 HOM 185 185 9.30 ELECTRONS LIBRES
213 REVILLA ROBERT 01:04:40 M 1213 HOM 186 186 9.28 RUN 4 FUN
214 MOURICHOUX HERVE 01:04:40 M 1212 HOM 187 187 9.28 RUN 4 FUN
215 ALVEROLA ANTHONY 01:04:40 M 1211 HOM 188 188 9.28 RUN 4 FUN
216 BOULON NICOLAS 01:04:50 M 1166 HOM 189 189 9.25 NETFLIX
217 JIMENEZ FLORIAN 01:04:56 M 1111 HOM 190 190 9.24 LES DEUCHISTES
218 DUMUR GUILLAUME 01:04:56 M 1109 HOM 191 191 9.24 LES DEUCHISTES
219 EVRARD JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:04:56 M 1110 HOM 192 192 9.24 LES DEUCHISTES
220 HAMPARSOUMIAN ARMAND 01:05:01 M 1258 HOM 193 193 9.23 WATTEAM
221 GUTIERREZ THOMAS 01:05:02 M 1257 HOM 194 194 9.23 WATTEAM
222 ASCHETTINO VINCENT 01:05:31 M 1238 HOM 195 195 9.16 TEAM MAP
223 MEYER THOMAS 01:05:31 M 1239 HOM 196 196 9.16 TEAM MAP
224 BELLAIS LAURENT 01:05:53 M 1154 HOM 197 197 9.11 MAUDITS FRANCAIS !
225 GAIDON MELANIE 01:06:03 M 1078 HOM 198 198 9.08 L'HEURE DE GOUTER!!
226 ANDRADE-ZUAZOLA JOSE-JAVIER 01:06:03 M 1076 HOM 199 199 9.08 L'HEURE DE GOUTER!!
227 FAVIER-PITTA CLARA 01:06:11 F 1077 FEM 28 28 9.07 L'HEURE DE GOUTER!!
228 LE-PORT NICOLAS 01:06:33 M 1224 HOM 200 200 9.02 SHOW LEADERSHIP
229 MOEBIUS ANNE-KRISTIN 01:06:33 F 1225 FEM 29 29 9.02 SHOW LEADERSHIP
230 CAMELIERE MATHILDE 01:06:34 F 1223 FEM 30 30 9.01 SHOW LEADERSHIP
231 DELAVET ALAIN 01:06:40 M 1089 HOM 201 201 9.00 LE TAB, LE BALOURD ET LA BIELLETTE
232 N:Anonyme 1093 P:Anonyme 1093 01:06:41 M 1093 HOM 202 202 9.00 LE TAB, LE BALOURD ET LA BIELLETTE 2
233 JOEDICKE PHILIPPE 01:09:11 M 1059 HOM 203 203 8.67 GREEN MASTER PAINTERS
234 FEDORTCHENKO NATALIA 01:09:11 F 1058 FEM 31 31 8.67 GREEN MASTER PAINTERS
235 ROGOVITZ XAVIER 01:09:44 M 1167 HOM 204 204 8.60 NETFLIX
236 BERLIOZ ALEXIS 01:11:12 M 1181 HOM 205 205 8.43 OBJECTIF TARTE AUX POMMES
237 MAAZAOUI NADEGE 01:11:12 F 1182 FEM 32 32 8.43 OBJECTIF TARTE AUX POMMES
238 PLASSARD CEDRIC 01:11:12 M 1183 HOM 206 206 8.43 OBJECTIF TARTE AUX POMMES
239 FRANCESKIN MARC 01:11:52 M 1200 HOM 207 207 8.35 PSG
240 SYSAYKEO DELPHINE 01:12:27 F 1123 FEM 33 33 8.28 LES HIPPOCAMPES
241 MKADARA GENEVIEVE 01:12:27 F 1122 FEM 34 34 8.28 LES HIPPOCAMPES
242 MAURIN MELANIE 01:12:28 F 1121 FEM 35 35 8.28 LES HIPPOCAMPES
243 FAU LUDIVINE 01:17:43 F 1203 FEM 36 36 7.72 QUALITE NH90 VANNES SAINT NAZAIRE AIX PC
244 PELLEGRINO JEAN-MARC 01:17:43 M 1204 HOM 208 208 7.72 QUALITE NH90 VANNES SAINT NAZAIRE AIX PC
245 GESLIN MAXIME 01:17:43 M 1202 HOM 209 209 7.72 QUALITE NH90 VANNES SAINT NAZAIRE AIX PC