Résultats

Var Verdon Canyon Challenge 10Km. Édition 2019.

10 Km
23/06/2019 à 10:00:00 - Aiguines (83)
89 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:03:19 905 LAUGIER ELVIN SEM 1 M 1 9.48
2 01:08:55 953 FABIO RIVA SEM 2 M 2 8.71
3 01:11:06 959 LIBOA MARTIAL M1M 1 M 3 8.44
4 01:13:41 957 BRAULT SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 4 8.14
5 01:14:49 955 SEQUEIRA ANTONI SEM 4 M 5 8.02
6 01:15:23 886 REY ALLAN CAM 1 M 6 7.96
7 01:19:48 954 RONDEAU ALEXANDRE SEM 5 M 7 7.52
8 01:20:58 880 WAGNER FRANTZ M1M 2 M 8 7.41
9 01:22:19 943 GALBOURDIN GUILLAUME SEM 6 M 9 7.29
10 01:23:58 889 VAN-MACKELBERG LUDOVIC SEM 7 M 10 7.15
11 01:24:15 884 BACQ BRUNO SEM 8 M 11 7.12
12 01:24:20 932 POTHIN SEBASTIEN M1M 3 M 12 ESP'ERRANCE 7.11
13 01:26:46 956 PICHON KATIS M1F 1 F 1 6.92
14 01:26:49 916 ALLAIN RICHARD M2M 1 M 13 MARINE NATIONALE 6.91
15 01:27:11 933 VILATTE EDOUARD SEM 9 M 14 ESP'ERRANCE 6.88
16 01:27:34 935 KOSAC ZDENEK SEM 10 M 15 ESP'ERRANCE 6.85
17 01:29:52 931 HILAIRE JEAN-MARC M1M 4 M 16 ESP'ERRANCE 6.68
18 01:29:53 934 SANZ ALEXANDRE M1M 5 M 17 ESP'ERRANCE 6.68
19 01:30:07 902 HILL NICOLE M1F 2 F 2 6.66
20 01:30:09 903 HILL AARON M1M 6 M 18 6.66
21 01:31:49 892 FERRARO ARNAUD SEM 11 M 19 6.53
22 01:33:59 915 GOGUET PASCAL M2M 2 M 20 6.38
23 01:34:38 878 HENDERSON LIDY SEF 1 F 3 6.34
24 01:35:17 919 HODE BERENGERE SEF 2 F 4 6.30
25 01:35:29 911 PALMA AURELIE SEF 3 F 5 6.28
26 01:35:37 925 BERBEDES QUENTIN SEM 12 M 21 6.28
27 01:35:41 877 FEMENIA SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 22 6.27
28 01:37:39 888 REY JOHANNA SEF 4 F 6 6.14
29 01:37:40 887 REY WILLY M1M 8 M 23 6.14
30 01:39:14 945 BEUIL BENJAMIN M1M 9 M 24 6.05
31 01:39:25 958 BELASSIAN ANOUCH M1F 3 F 7 6.04
32 01:40:54 920 HODE JEAN-MARIE M3M 1 M 25 5.95
33 01:41:01 859 N:Anonyme 859 P:Anonyme 859 M2M 3 M 26 5.94
34 01:42:18 901 LE-BOURZEC FRANCOISE M3F 1 F 8 5.87
35 01:43:28 910 SOTGIU JULIEN SEM 13 M 27 5.80
36 01:44:33 883 FERARD MICHAEL SEM 14 M 28 5.74
37 01:44:45 951 BOUTHIER MURIEL M2F 1 F 9 AMADEOUS 5.73
38 01:45:08 881 BRISSET MICHAEL M2M 4 M 29 5.71
39 01:46:41 869 SANTONI SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 30 5.62
40 01:48:06 854 JARDET DAVID M1M 10 M 31 5.55
41 01:48:49 944 DURBESSON NATHALIE M2F 2 F 10 5.51
42 01:48:52 961 JAEN CORALIE SEF 5 F 11 5.51
43 01:49:20 938 DANIELO LUCIE SEF 6 F 12 5.49
44 01:49:51 897 EXPERT RENAUD SEM 16 M 32 5.46
45 01:50:05 930 LARBI MARINE SEF 7 F 13 5.45
46 01:50:07 893 N:Anonyme 893 P:Anonyme 893 M1F 4 F 14 5.45
47 01:50:20 908 MAILLOL-TUDOSE EVE M1F 5 F 15 5.44
48 01:50:48 872 BOROS GABRIELLA SEF 8 F 16 5.42
49 01:50:48 855 LUTERANI PAULINE SEF 9 F 17 5.42
50 01:50:53 891 KAUFFMANN ALEXIE SEF 10 F 18 5.41
51 01:52:19 894 DEROSE MELANIE SEF 11 F 19 5.34
52 01:53:08 913 BOLEVE ALICE SEF 12 F 20 5.30
53 01:53:58 917 BOGAERTS-LEMAIRE VICTOIRE SEF 13 F 21 MARINE NATIONALE 5.26
54 01:57:02 914 CUVELIER AURORE SEF 14 F 22 5.13
55 01:57:02 904 PARODI AURELE SEF 15 F 23 5.13
56 01:57:50 900 GONZALES MARIE-THERESE M3F 2 F 24 5.09
57 01:57:54 860 BONDIL NATACHA M1F 6 F 25 5.09
58 01:58:01 857 DOUX DENIS M4M 1 M 33 5.08
59 01:59:17 898 DURAND LAURE SEF 16 F 26 5.03
60 01:59:18 899 MIRMINA STEPHANE SEM 17 M 34 5.03
61 01:59:47 921 BOROS YANN ESM 1 M 35 5.01
62 01:59:51 936 ROSSI FANNY SEF 17 F 27 5.01
63 02:01:47 906 MENASSE CAROLINE SEF 18 F 28 4.93
64 02:01:47 907 PHILIPPOT CELINE SEF 19 F 29 4.93
65 02:03:27 942 CHARRIER LYDIE JUF 1 F 30 4.86
66 02:03:28 939 MEYNARD RAYMOND SEM 18 M 36 4.86
67 02:04:20 948 CHEFTEL FLORIANE SEF 20 F 31 4.83
68 02:04:45 960 FILLOZ ANAIS SEF 21 F 32 4.81
69 02:08:43 873 BOROS JEROME M2M 5 M 37 4.66
70 02:08:52 922 RONVAL CHANTAL M2F 3 F 33 4.66
71 02:10:07 909 ARCHAMBEAU GHISLAINE M1F 7 F 34 4.61
72 02:11:48 918 FERRARA ALAIN SEM 19 M 38 MARINE NATIONALE 4.55
73 02:15:26 895 BERNARD CAROLINE M1F 8 F 35 4.43
74 02:15:32 924 SEROR TIPHAINE SEF 22 F 36 DAUPHINE EXPERTISE&SERVICES 4.43
75 02:17:22 871 KEBBI LINDA SEF 23 F 37 4.37
76 02:17:30 947 DONNERS ANNE M2F 4 F 38 4.36
77 02:17:32 870 TASSAN LOUISE SEF 24 F 39 4.36
78 02:17:33 861 MIKACIC CORALIE SEF 25 F 40 4.36
79 02:25:20 923 JACOB-MATHON PAUL SEM 20 M 39 DAUPHINE EXPERTISE&SERVICES 4.13
80 02:28:34 856 SIMON VERONIQUE M2F 5 F 41 4.04
81 02:28:34 858 N:Anonyme 858 P:Anonyme 858 M2F 6 F 42 4.04
82 02:35:23 941 LEROY CECILE M2F 7 F 43 3.86
83 02:43:01 890 RICHARTZ EMILIE SEF 26 F 44 3.68
84 02:58:56 946 MERLO CLEMENCE-MARIE ESF 1 F 45 3.35
85 03:04:28 868 KAUFFMANN NINA SEF 27 F 46 3.25
86 03:31:09 940 SERRES VALERIE M2F 8 F 47 2.84
87 03:31:15 937 GORIN VERONIQUE M2F 9 F 48 2.84
88 03:44:19 885 REGOLI AGNES M3F 3 F 49 2.67
89 03:44:20 866 GUIJARRO MARTINE M2F 10 F 50 2.67