Résultats

Var Verdon Canyon Challenge 17Km. Édition 2019.

17 Km
23/06/2019 à 09:00:00 - Aiguines (83)
153 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:59:27 790 CARRIERE SIMON SEM 1 M 1 8.54
2 02:15:09 763 SENEE GAUTHIER SEM 2 M 2 MARINE NATIONALE 7.55
3 02:17:09 728 CALVIERE QUENTIN SEM 3 M 3 7.44
4 02:17:12 645 JEAN-BAPTISTE DENIS SEM 4 M 4 1 7.43
5 02:20:58 702 POZZO STEPHANE M1M 1 M 5 1 7.24
6 02:26:02 800 TROMEL SEBASTIEN SEM 5 M 6 6.98
7 02:26:02 729 LEPKI STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 1 6.98
8 02:31:51 688 BAUDET STEPHANE M1M 2 M 7 6.72
9 02:33:04 710 DAUZET GUILLAUME SEM 6 M 8 6.66
10 02:33:50 755 SERANDOUR MAXIME SEM 7 M 9 6.63
11 02:34:05 784 MARTINEAU CHRISTOPHE M2M 1 M 10 6.62
12 02:34:55 799 SOULIE DIDIER M2M 2 M 11 6.58
13 02:38:17 791 BONDIL JASON SEM 8 M 12 6.44
14 02:39:18 741 CAMBOU MARC M1M 3 M 13 6.40
15 02:39:47 730 THOMAS-BILLOT YANNICK SEM 9 M 14 6.38
16 02:41:09 746 CHEVALIER HUGO SEM 10 M 15 6.33
17 02:41:53 778 HALLEZ VINCENT SEM 11 M 16 6.30
18 02:44:54 774 OVERSKOTT SEBASTIAN-TESTANIERE SEM 12 M 17 6.19
19 02:45:18 796 CHIAPPERO STEPHANIE M1F 1 F 2 DUC DRAGUIGNAN 6.17
20 02:45:22 797 ANTOINE LAURENT M1M 4 M 18 6.17
21 02:47:52 772 GUGERT SYLVAIN SEM 13 M 19 6.08
22 02:48:59 767 PERUGIA JULIEN SEM 14 M 20 6.04
23 02:51:33 780 GILARD QUENTIN SEM 15 M 21 5.95
24 02:55:01 781 TONELLI ELODIE ESF 1 F 3 5.83
25 02:55:17 622 AUGIAS ALAIN M2M 3 M 22 5.82
26 02:56:08 801 SERVANT MICHEL M2M 4 M 23 5.79
27 02:58:15 768 BIDORET GAEL SEM 16 M 24 5.72
28 03:00:50 646 JACQUIN PAULINE SEF 2 F 4 5.64
29 03:03:12 773 VOYER-MARQUESTAUT SYLVIE M2F 1 F 5 5.57
30 03:03:24 651 POMIES MAXIME SEM 17 M 25 5.56
31 03:03:24 671 CANAVESE PIERRE M3M 1 M 26 5.56
32 03:04:23 750 SANCHEZ DAVID M2M 5 M 27 5.53
33 03:04:32 697 RENARD LAURENT M1M 5 M 28 5.53
34 03:05:38 751 CHIAREL ANTHONY SEM 18 M 29 5.49
35 03:05:47 743 KONIOR-MAZAN AGNIESZKA SEF 3 F 6 5.49
36 03:05:47 798 BREMOND JEREMY M1M 6 M 30 5.49
37 03:05:49 759 THOMAS JEAN-MARIE SEM 19 M 31 MARINE NATIONALE 5.49
38 03:05:49 760 PELISSIER CHRISTOPHE SEM 20 M 32 MARINE NATIONALE 5.49
39 03:05:54 792 VITIELLO NICOLAS SEM 21 M 33 5.49
40 03:06:16 685 PINUS GUILLAUME SEM 22 M 34 DAUPHINE EXPERTISE&SERVICES 5.48
41 03:06:28 690 VILLAIN JEROME M1M 7 M 35 5.47
42 03:06:51 786 HENDRIKX MARIE-FRANCE M1F 2 F 7 5.46
43 03:07:07 777 BERTONE OLIVIER M1M 8 M 36 5.45
44 03:07:09 711 COLMANT MARTIN SEM 23 M 37 5.45
45 03:07:18 656 MIRA AMINE SEF 4 F 8 DAUPHINE EXPERTISE&SERVICES 5.45
46 03:07:22 668 LEPVRIER ROMAIN SEM 24 M 38 DAUPHINE EXPERTISE&SERVICES 5.44
47 03:07:51 771 HARDY FLORIAN SEM 25 M 39 5.43
48 03:08:46 616 MERLIOT OLIVIER M1M 9 M 40 5.40
49 03:09:05 684 MONTOYA EMMANUEL M1M 10 M 41 5.39
50 03:09:39 602 SAINRAT CAROLE M1F 3 F 9 5.38
51 03:13:48 788 STENGER MARIO M2M 6 M 42 5.26
52 03:14:19 700 GUIGAL RENE M2M 7 M 43 5.25
53 03:14:39 739 N:Anonyme 739 P:Anonyme 739 M3M 2 M 44 5.24
54 03:18:25 726 NICOLAS YOANN SEM 26 M 45 5.14
55 03:18:26 757 MAHUZIES MAXIME SEM 27 M 46 MARINE NATIONALE 5.14
56 03:18:51 638 BOUCHER XAVIER SEM 28 M 47 5.13
57 03:20:40 689 ROSA FABRICE M2M 8 M 48 5.08
58 03:20:44 758 CANDELON PIERRE SEM 29 M 49 MARINE NATIONALE 5.08
59 03:22:10 641 SONTHONNAX MICKAEL SEM 30 M 50 5.05
60 03:23:41 748 JOSSO LAURENT M2M 9 M 51 5.01
61 03:23:46 649 BAILLY ANNELISE SEF 5 F 10 5.01
62 03:23:47 661 OLLIVIER PHILIPPE M3M 3 M 52 5.01
63 03:24:10 610 GAUTHIER LAURENT M2M 10 M 53 5.00
64 03:24:50 737 CAMOIN HELENE M1F 4 F 11 4.98
65 03:25:03 705 ESTIENNE SEBASTIEN SEM 31 M 54 4.97
66 03:25:06 725 N:Anonyme 725 P:Anonyme 725 M3M 4 M 55 4.97
67 03:25:51 731 SOUKRATI JAMEL SEM 32 M 56 4.96
68 03:28:16 802 CHEVALIER BENOIT SEM 33 M 57 4.90
69 03:32:01 667 AUDEBEAU LOIC SEM 34 M 58 DAUPHINE EXPERTISE&SERVICES 4.81
70 03:32:31 704 LEHUGEUR SANDRA M1F 5 F 12 4.80
71 03:32:32 765 SCHUMACHER STEPHANE M2M 11 M 59 4.80
72 03:33:13 659 POLYAK HELENE M1F 6 F 13 4.78
73 03:33:13 740 DUCASTELLE ROMAIN SEM 35 M 60 4.78
74 03:33:29 766 BARBOT PATRICK M2M 12 M 61 4.78
75 03:33:32 783 CARROZZA CELINE SEF 6 F 14 4.78
76 03:33:33 698 PESENTI ROBIN M1M 11 M 62 4.78
77 03:33:42 795 JELAGO GUILLAUME SEM 36 M 63 4.77
78 03:34:31 657 MERAUD SEBASTIEN SEM 37 M 64 4.75
79 03:35:13 720 BOUHELIER MANUEL SEM 38 M 65 4.74
80 03:35:14 719 PALENZUELA JEREMY SEM 39 M 66 4.74
81 03:35:52 782 GARCIN JEAN-LUC M2M 13 M 67 4.73
82 03:36:08 789 STENGER KATIA M2F 2 F 15 4.72
83 03:36:21 693 NOVO ANTONIO SEM 40 M 68 4.71
84 03:36:23 692 GRANGE MARIELLE SEF 7 F 16 4.71
85 03:36:36 754 EINHORN FLORENT SEM 41 M 69 MARINE NATIONALE 4.71
86 03:36:48 611 SALETTI AUDREY M1F 7 F 17 4.70
87 03:38:41 742 LATIL ALAIN M2M 14 M 70 4.66
88 03:39:33 718 BORDONNAT JEAN-MARC M2M 15 M 71 4.65
89 03:40:33 708 DOMINIQUE BRUNO M2M 16 M 72 4.62
90 03:41:32 749 COLOMBO MICHAEL SEM 42 M 73 4.60
91 03:42:06 674 PAINCHAULT STEPHANE M1M 12 M 74 DAUPHINE EXPERTISE&SERVICES 4.59
92 03:42:31 639 DUMAS ANTHONY SEM 43 M 75 4.58
93 03:46:44 756 LESECQ GAETAN SEM 44 M 76 MARINE NATIONALE 4.50
94 03:48:14 722 SOLER LAURENCE M2F 3 F 18 4.47
95 03:48:38 735 FAORO SYLVIE M1F 8 F 19 4.46
96 03:48:38 769 LAZIC GORAN M1M 13 M 77 4.46
97 03:49:05 734 GUINTINI GENEVIEVE M3F 1 F 20 4.45
98 03:53:17 655 MONARDO JULIEN SEM 45 M 78 4.37
99 03:56:11 669 RIVEREAU MATHIEU SEM 46 M 79 4.32
100 03:56:13 663 BOULE HERVE M1M 14 M 80 4.32