Résultats

Var Verdon Canyon Challenge 30Km. Édition 2019.

30 Km
23/06/2019 à 06:00:00 - Aiguines (83)
243 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:06:27 303 FUMO HELIO SEM 1 M 1 9.65
2 03:19:02 597 BRISTOT FABIEN SEM 2 M 2 9.04
3 03:25:44 474 GONTHIER PATRICK SEM 3 M 3 8.75
4 03:37:17 443 PONGERARD KEVIN SEM 4 M 4 8.28
5 03:37:59 472 ADAM PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 5 M 5 8.26
6 03:38:25 301 IMBERN SEBASTIEN SEM 6 M 6 8.24
7 03:40:24 379 KLEIN CHARLOTTE SEF 1 F 1 8.17
8 03:40:48 592 BOUDA STEPHANE M1M 1 M 7 8.15
9 03:41:12 590 BAJARD MATTHIEU SEM 7 M 8 8.14
10 03:42:58 572 OLIVERO GILLES M1M 2 M 9 8.07
11 03:45:19 557 GUERIN ARTHUR SEM 8 M 10 MARINE NATIONALE 7.99
12 03:45:46 551 BOGAERTS PHILIPPE SEM 9 M 11 MARINE NATIONALE 7.97
13 03:45:54 552 MILLAN LOIC SEM 10 M 12 MARINE NATIONALE 7.97
14 03:47:28 596 PICCIOLI MATTHIEU SEM 11 M 13 7.91
15 03:47:29 559 DEMISELLE ALEXANDRE SEM 12 M 14 MARINE NATIONALE 7.91
16 03:47:40 595 GARI CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 15 7.91
17 03:47:59 565 HACHE DAVID M1M 3 M 16 TAPAMAL 7.90
18 03:49:02 397 CAILLAUD VIRGINIE SEF 2 F 2 7.86
19 03:49:20 490 MINASIAN CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 17 7.85
20 03:49:26 542 AVEDISSIAN STEPHANE M1M 5 M 18 7.85
21 03:50:42 587 LOOS JULIEN M1M 6 M 19 7.80
22 03:53:55 573 ANSART JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 14 M 20 7.70
23 03:54:52 593 BAUDRY REMI ESM 1 M 21 TAPAMAL 7.66
24 03:55:48 359 DELAPORTE CECILE SEF 3 F 3 7.63
25 03:58:34 318 PINHO CARLOS-XAVIER SEM 15 M 22 7.55
26 04:04:06 486 LISSAJOUX KEVIN SEM 16 M 23 7.37
27 04:04:29 580 LINCKER MARC M2M 1 M 24 TAPAMAL 7.36
28 04:04:45 488 SEVIKIAN JEROME M1M 7 M 25 7.35
29 04:05:16 392 BUTLER MAXIME SEM 17 M 26 7.34
30 04:06:00 304 N:Anonyme 304 P:Anonyme 304 SEM 18 M 27 TAPAMAL 7.32
31 04:06:57 363 FRESIA SYLVER SEM 19 M 28 7.29
32 04:07:14 562 RICHARD THOMAS SEM 20 M 29 MARINE NATIONALE 7.28
33 04:08:28 515 GANGLOFF PASCAL M1M 8 M 30 7.24
34 04:10:41 564 GALLICE BAPTISTE SEM 21 M 31 MARINE NATIONALE 7.18
35 04:11:10 477 ALLEGRET THOMAS SEM 22 M 32 1 7.17
36 04:11:26 501 COLLIN ETIENNE SEM 23 M 33 7.16
37 04:12:12 439 LEFORESTIER NICOLAS M1M 9 M 34 7.14
38 04:12:35 553 NOGE DYLAN SEM 24 M 35 MARINE NATIONALE 7.13
39 04:16:22 529 HAEGEL HELENE M2F 1 F 4 7.02
40 04:17:06 533 ROTH MICHAEL SEM 25 M 36 7.00
41 04:19:23 532 LECLERC LUDOVIC SEM 26 M 37 6.94
42 04:20:46 410 PETRICOLA DAMIEN SEM 27 M 38 6.90
43 04:21:10 527 BRAULT MATTHIEU SEM 28 M 39 6.89
44 04:21:16 328 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE M1M 10 M 40 6.89
45 04:21:41 509 THAYE ARNAUD M1M 11 M 41 6.88
46 04:22:30 586 DELLA-CASA SEBASTIEN M1M 12 M 42 6.86
47 04:22:32 354 TROIA CHRISTOPHE M1M 13 M 43 6.86
48 04:23:40 433 LAMBEAU MARTIN SEM 29 M 44 6.83
49 04:23:43 485 GUIGNAT THOMAS SEM 30 M 45 6.83
50 04:24:47 466 MOURATILLE ALEXANDRE M1M 14 M 46 6.80
51 04:25:12 598 ROUX LIONEL M1M 15 M 47 6.79
52 04:26:06 391 ARTERO MICHAEL M1M 16 M 48 6.76
53 04:26:46 463 ROUMEGUERE STEPHANE SEM 31 M 49 6.75
54 04:26:57 424 VILLAESCUSA FRANCOIS SEM 32 M 50 6.74
55 04:27:02 411 MARKEY THOMAS SEM 33 M 51 6.74
56 04:27:22 491 GAYDIER MELANIE SEF 4 F 5 6.73
57 04:28:47 400 LANGLOIS TRISTAN SEM 34 M 52 6.70
58 04:29:08 539 NADEAU NICOLAS SEM 35 M 53 6.69
59 04:30:17 543 EKATERINA PREOBRAZHENSKAYA SEF 5 F 6 6.66
60 04:30:48 537 LAPEBIE JULIE SEF 6 F 7 6.65
61 04:30:54 459 SOLLAZZO CHRISTOPHE M1M 17 M 54 6.64
62 04:31:01 345 SMOUCOVIT ISABELLE SEF 7 F 8 6.64
63 04:31:19 355 PUTTI PHILIPPE M1M 18 M 55 6.63
64 04:31:24 547 SCHMIT QUENTIN SEM 36 M 56 6.63
65 04:32:25 505 VENIER FLORENT SEM 37 M 57 6.61
66 04:32:26 506 GOLASOWSKI ESTELLE SEF 8 F 9 6.61
67 04:32:35 502 KLENKLE JOHNY M1M 19 M 58 6.60
68 04:33:59 382 BOURG GAEL SEM 38 M 59 6.57
69 04:34:55 548 N:Anonyme 548 P:Anonyme 548 SEM 39 M 60 6.55
70 04:35:26 511 SABLONIERE THOMAS SEM 40 M 61 6.54
71 04:35:36 401 TREMEAU DAVID M1M 20 M 62 6.53
72 04:35:43 583 BERNARD ROMAIN SEM 41 M 63 6.53
73 04:36:25 483 BARCELO ALAIN M2M 2 M 64 6.51
74 04:36:42 373 BLANLOEUIL LAURENT M1M 21 M 65 6.51
75 04:37:10 591 GEBELIN CHRISTEL SEF 9 F 10 6.49
76 04:37:23 357 BRILLANT GREGORY SEM 42 M 66 6.49
77 04:38:24 452 CORKERY BEN SEM 43 M 67 6.47
78 04:38:42 329 SAUVE ERIC M2M 3 M 68 6.46
79 04:39:17 352 HASSEN FABRICE SEM 44 M 69 COURIR A SAUSSET 6.45
80 04:40:19 574 DROMENQ LAURENT M2M 4 M 70 6.42
81 04:40:21 578 SIEGEL PIERRE SEM 45 M 71 6.42
82 04:41:27 510 TROVATO DENIS M2M 5 M 72 6.40
83 04:41:28 465 MAS ALEXANDRE M2M 6 M 73 6.40
84 04:41:44 364 BERTRAN DIMITRI M1M 22 M 74 6.39
85 04:41:56 450 MAIGRE PATRICK M1M 23 M 75 6.38
86 04:43:39 546 PETER FRANCK M1M 24 M 76 6.35
87 04:43:41 312 DE-LAZZARI NICOLAS SEM 46 M 77 6.35
88 04:44:51 425 GENET PATRICE M1M 25 M 78 6.32
89 04:45:42 305 PITOU AXEL M2M 7 M 79 6.30
90 04:45:54 508 SIROT BENJAMIN M1M 26 M 80 6.30
91 04:45:55 561 RIVOAL CEDRIC SEM 47 M 81 MARINE NATIONALE 6.30
92 04:46:23 479 DAVID NATHALIE M1F 1 F 11 6.29
93 04:46:24 480 ROMEYER OLIVIER M1M 27 M 82 6.28
94 04:47:59 386 SCHULLER OLIVIER M1M 28 M 83 6.25
95 04:48:54 530 SAUDRAY ARNAUD SEM 48 M 84 6.23
96 04:49:22 584 WOJCIK ROBIN SEM 49 M 85 6.22
97 04:49:23 324 KOSOWSKI PASCAL M1M 29 M 86 6.22
98 04:49:47 487 SEVIKIAN MAGALI SEF 10 F 12 6.21
99 04:49:52 375 BROUQUIER CEDRIC M1M 30 M 87 6.21
100 04:50:30 362 SCHOHN THOMAS SEM 50 M 88 6.20