Résultats

Var Verdon Canyon Challenge 60Km. Édition 2019.

60 Km
23/06/2019 à 04:00:00 - Aiguines (83)
160 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 07:31:51 173 LAUGIER ERIC M1M 1 M 1 7.97
2 07:59:50 88 DELLUS JULIEN SEM 1 M 2 7.50
3 08:01:23 51 DORNIER KEVIN SEM 2 M 3 7.48
4 08:01:35 134 HOAREAU ALEXIS SEM 3 M 4 7.48
5 08:05:25 167 BESNAULT JULIEN SEM 4 M 5 7.42
6 08:08:31 129 VIEL SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 6 7.37
7 08:10:43 194 SCHAEFFER GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 7 7.34
8 08:11:00 2 DURAND FREDERIC M2M 1 M 8 7.33
9 08:17:56 95 DOUSSOT LAURENT M2M 2 M 9 7.23
10 08:29:53 211 ARNAUD FABRICE SEM 6 M 10 LFA TRDS 7.06
11 08:30:52 149 GAURY JULIEN M1M 3 M 11 7.05
12 08:38:58 118 DERKSEN HANNAH SEF 1 F 1 6.94
13 08:46:32 187 CHIANESE ALEXANDRE SEM 7 M 12 6.84
14 08:49:50 125 LACOTE GERMAIN SEM 8 M 13 6.79
15 08:52:26 201 CAZETTES MAXIME SEM 9 M 14 MARINE NATIONALE 6.76
16 08:57:19 116 EDDAQOUNI REDA SEM 10 M 15 6.70
17 08:58:07 65 PIAZZA GILLES M2M 3 M 16 6.69
18 09:13:56 83 RAIBAUT VINCENT M1M 4 M 17 6.50
19 09:14:16 200 MARTINEAU YOANN ESM 1 M 18 MARINE NATIONALE 6.50
20 09:15:46 107 ENJALRIC RENAUD M1M 5 M 19 6.48
21 09:18:56 176 BALAO FRANCOIS SEM 11 M 20 6.44
22 09:20:07 112 MUCCHIELLI THOMAS SEM 12 M 21 6.43
23 09:26:39 190 BEJAOUI SYRIAC M1M 6 M 22 6.35
24 09:27:36 49 BRENOUX DANIEL M2M 4 M 23 6.34
25 09:29:01 97 LELIEVRE FELIX SEM 13 M 24 6.33
26 09:31:41 139 PARSY SABRINA M1F 1 F 2 6.30
27 09:31:41 133 N:Anonyme 133 P:Anonyme 133 M1M 7 M 25 6.30
28 09:31:41 21 MASTALSKI PIERRE M2M 5 M 26 6.30
29 09:34:12 92 CARIOU MAXIME SEM 14 M 27 6.27
30 09:35:05 29 DUBILLARD FREDERIC M1M 8 M 28 6.26
31 09:39:22 135 DEMATTEI CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 29 6.21
32 09:49:28 155 MERCEY JULIEN SEM 15 M 30 6.11
33 09:50:44 126 AVONDO PIERRE SEM 16 M 31 6.09
34 09:55:03 121 BELLEVILLE ROMAIN SEM 17 M 32 6.05
35 09:56:07 186 CATEL ELISE SEF 2 F 3 6.04
36 09:57:25 91 TEDESCO DAVID M1M 10 M 33 6.03
37 09:58:53 46 BLANCHON VINCENT M1M 11 M 34 6.01
38 10:06:31 213 RENARD LUDOVIC M1M 12 M 35 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 5.94
39 10:07:20 82 TAVERNIER YAN M1M 13 M 36 5.93
40 10:07:27 106 LABED LUC SEM 18 M 37 5.93
41 10:07:27 156 CLAVERIE ROLAND M1M 14 M 38 5.93
42 10:14:55 12 DAVID MICKAEL SEM 19 M 39 5.85
43 10:15:52 43 FIEVET FREDERIC M1M 15 M 40 5.85
44 10:18:14 157 COLLON LAETITIA SEF 3 F 4 5.82
45 10:23:10 170 RESTELLINI SEBASTIEN SEM 20 M 41 5.78
46 10:28:04 214 LIABERT CHRISTINE M2F 1 F 5 5.73
47 10:28:04 24 BOURDY VERONIQUE M2F 2 F 6 ENTENTE DES MAUGES 5.73
48 10:31:43 45 THINARD LUDOVIC M1M 16 M 42 5.70
49 10:36:27 123 MAILLAR EMMANUEL M2M 6 M 43 5.66
50 10:38:23 31 BONNARD MIKAEL M1M 17 M 44 5.64
51 10:38:26 185 RAISON JEAN-SEBASTIEN M1M 18 M 45 5.64
52 10:38:56 115 MALLURET PASCALE M2F 3 F 7 5.63
53 10:41:49 159 BULOZ GILLES M2M 7 M 46 5.61
54 10:42:06 172 FIOROT VALERIE M2F 4 F 8 5.61
55 10:42:06 171 POMPEI PASCAL M1M 19 M 47 5.61
56 10:42:30 33 BARRAT NATHALIE M2F 5 F 9 5.60
57 10:43:52 204 POULAIN SEBASTIEN SEM 21 M 48 MARINE NATIONALE 5.59
58 10:48:32 209 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 22 M 49 TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 5.55
59 10:48:46 141 SEBBANE DAVID M1M 20 M 50 5.55
60 10:50:00 114 RASTELLO THIERRY M2M 8 M 51 5.54
61 10:50:36 137 MAUGARD CARINE M1F 2 F 10 5.53
62 10:57:17 117 GRIFFON MATTHIEU SEM 23 M 52 5.48
63 11:02:46 160 PETIT EMMANUEL M1M 21 M 53 5.43
64 11:02:53 148 WARME HADRIEN SEM 24 M 54 5.43
65 11:05:16 150 BONNET CORINNE M1F 3 F 11 5.41
66 11:06:14 79 ROSELLO JEROME SEM 25 M 55 5.40
67 11:06:17 188 ANDRE-FIORUCCI DAMIEN SEM 26 M 56 5.40
68 11:06:34 183 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE M1M 22 M 57 5.40
69 11:11:09 184 TREDICI JEAN-MARC M2M 9 M 58 5.36
70 11:14:03 189 MAXIMILIEN DOROTHEE M2F 6 F 12 5.34
71 11:18:58 140 MASCOLO JULIEN SEM 27 M 59 5.30
72 11:21:10 81 VICAN SYLVAIN M2M 10 M 60 5.29
73 11:30:23 52 ROUILLER FRANCOIS M2M 11 M 61 5.21
74 11:30:45 61 LEMUNIER NICOLAS M1M 23 M 62 5.21
75 11:32:03 158 PARCHEMIN FRANCOIS SEM 28 M 63 5.20
76 11:32:25 72 ALEXAKOS PANOS M2M 12 M 64 5.20
77 11:32:44 96 BOUGHACHICHE LOIC SEM 29 M 65 5.20
78 11:32:44 94 HAMON YANN M1M 24 M 66 5.20
79 11:32:44 93 BRULARD MARC SEM 30 M 67 5.20
80 11:33:25 90 MARIEZ MARTIAL M2M 13 M 68 5.19
81 11:42:56 80 MOULINIER JEAN-MARC SEM 31 M 69 5.12
82 11:43:29 62 TASSAN RENE M2M 14 M 70 5.12
83 11:47:13 25 DEPRAS OLIVIER SEM 32 M 71 5.09
84 11:47:27 202 LAUMONIER VINCENT SEM 33 M 72 MARINE NATIONALE 5.09
85 11:48:23 162 REGLER LUDOVIC M1M 25 M 73 5.08
86 11:50:11 208 GARROS ERWAN SEM 34 M 74 MARINE NATIONALE 5.07
87 11:54:09 192 GUELAFF MICHAEL M1M 26 M 75 5.04
88 11:54:52 7 DOUSTEYSSIER ERIC M1M 27 M 76 5.04
89 11:56:06 103 URBANO SEBASTIEN SEM 35 M 77 5.03
90 11:57:38 207 JACQUEMIN AGNES M3F 1 F 13 5.02
91 12:05:24 182 ANDREUX YANN SEM 36 M 78 4.96
92 12:07:07 178 CARIMANTRANT CHRISTOPHE M1M 28 M 79 4.95
93 12:07:55 124 BONTAZ DAVID M1M 29 M 80 4.95
94 12:08:48 147 FILOGRANO REMI M1M 30 M 81 4.94
95 12:11:48 68 PEIGNIER LOIC SEM 37 M 82 4.92
96 12:12:37 73 MARTIN FREDDY M2M 15 M 83 4.91
97 12:15:02 10 MECHIN FABRICE M1M 31 M 84 ASL RAID CHATENAY 4.90
98 12:19:49 168 MESQUITA PHILIPPE M1M 32 M 85 4.87
99 12:24:12 212 LAGNAUD ERIC M2M 16 M 86 4.84
100 12:26:44 75 VALGUEBLASSE NICOLAS M1M 33 M 87 4.82