Résultats

Ronde des vignes - LA MARCHOULINE 10KM. Édition 2019.

10 Km
03/11/2019 à 09:00:00 - ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE (13)
130 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 01:07:32 2007 BANO JEAN-MICHEL M6M 1 M 1 AJS LA GARDE 8.88
2 01:11:17 2153 MARCHAND ALAIN M5M 1 M 2 8.42
3 01:11:20 2001 CAILLAUD-WEBER DELPHINE M3F 1 F 1 8.41
4 01:11:51 2125 VIAL-LEBRE CLAUDETTE M6F 1 F 2 8.35
5 01:12:14 2036 DE-DONCKER JACQUELINE M5F 1 F 3 RAND'ORAISON NORDIQUE 8.31
6 01:14:58 2081 LOEGEL JEAN-MARC M7M 1 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.00
7 01:16:36 2062 GAZANO ROGER M4M 1 M 4 7.83
8 01:16:37 2008 BARRAU CHANTAL M4F 1 F 4 7.83
9 01:16:48 2147 JASMIN LEA SEF 1 F 5 SARTORIUS 7.81
10 01:19:02 2048 DUSSERRE DIDIER M5M 2 M 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 7.59
11 01:19:41 2055 FAVRET PATRICK M5M 3 M 6 U. A.V. H AUBAGNE 7.53
12 01:19:41 2051 FARGUES MYRIAM M3F 2 F 6 OCC 7.53
13 01:20:00 2018 BONNEL ANNIE M5F 2 F 7 UAVH 7.50
14 01:20:46 2040 DERIANO ERIC M4M 2 M 7 COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR 7.43
15 01:21:03 2095 MOISSANT ALAIN M5M 4 M 8 RAC ROGNAC 7.40
16 01:21:38 2068 GRILLO JEAN-LOUIS M6M 2 M 9 LES RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 7.35
17 01:21:57 2079 LEROUX VALERIE M3F 3 F 8 OCC 7.32
18 01:22:12 2041 DEVEZE ANNIE M6F 2 F 9 CSPCG 13 7.30
19 01:22:28 2122 VERDALAY CHANTAL M2F 1 F 10 7.28
20 01:22:37 2099 PANFILOFF CHRISTINE M4F 2 F 11 7.26
21 01:22:43 2110 SCHILLING ERIC M4M 3 M 10 7.25
22 01:22:44 2014 BIANCO SOPHIE M1F 1 F 12 7.25
23 01:22:47 2042 DEVEZE JEAN-CLAUDE M6M 3 M 11 CSPCG 13 7.25
24 01:23:44 2144 TOURAME ISABELLE M2F 2 F 13 7.17
25 01:23:44 2074 KHEDIM LAMIA M1F 2 F 14 7.17
26 01:24:47 2047 DUPERRON PIERRICK M4M 4 M 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 7.08
27 01:24:47 2060 GAUBERT ALICE M2F 3 F 15 OCC 7.08
28 01:24:59 2104 RAES CLARISSE M3F 4 F 16 7.06
29 01:25:21 2101 PESCA ISABELLE M4F 3 F 17 AC FOLDANGE 7.03
30 01:26:05 2133 SOTGIU FREDERIC M2M 1 M 13 BOUCHERIE 6.97
31 01:26:06 2043 DI-GUISTO MAX M6M 4 M 14 6.97
32 01:26:32 2150 COUCHY SERVANE M3F 5 F 18 NWA COTE BLEUE 6.93
33 01:26:53 2111 SEBILO MARIE M1F 3 F 19 6.91
34 01:26:54 2112 SERGENT JULIE M1F 4 F 20 6.90
35 01:26:56 2017 BLANCHARD MONIQUE M7F 1 F 21 6.90
36 01:26:57 2100 PAQUET GEORGES M6M 5 M 15 LRS 6.90
37 01:26:59 2089 MARTINELLI MANON SEF 2 F 22 MN CUGES 6.90
38 01:27:01 2053 FASOLINO ELISABETH M0F 1 F 23 MN CUGES 6.90
39 01:27:13 2064 GENERMONT PATRICK M6M 6 M 16 6.88
40 01:27:22 2034 DE-CUBBER NADINE M6F 3 F 24 LA SCO 6.87
41 01:27:25 2022 BRAJOU COLETTE M7F 2 F 25 LES RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE 6.86
42 01:27:27 2061 GAUDIN JACQUELINE M6F 4 F 26 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 6.86
43 01:27:34 2077 LAVALEIX ELIANE M6F 5 F 27 EVASION 6.85
44 01:29:16 2035 DE-DONCKER CHRISTIAN M6M 7 M 17 RAND'ORAISON NORDIQUE 6.72
45 01:29:19 2123 VERDALAY NADINE M3F 6 F 28 6.72
46 01:29:27 2135 SCHWAEDERLE CATHERINE M6F 6 F 29 ACF CASSIS 6.71
47 01:29:28 2139 BERNARD EMMA M3F 7 F 30 ACF CASSIS 6.71
48 01:29:30 2012 BELFORTI MARIE-ODILE M3F 8 F 31 6.70
49 01:29:30 2013 BERTIN JENNIFER M2F 4 F 32 6.70
50 01:30:07 2075 LABURTE BRIGITTE M6F 7 F 33 6.66
51 01:30:50 2078 LAVALEIX MICHEL M7M 2 M 18 EVASION 6.61
52 01:30:57 2019 BONNY GILLES M6M 8 M 19 LRS 6.60
53 01:30:57 2045 DI-MACCIO-BONNY SONIA M5F 3 F 34 LRS 6.60
54 01:31:16 2115 STEFFAN CHRISTIANE M6F 8 F 35 6.57
55 01:31:22 2049 DUSSERRE MARIE M4F 4 F 36 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE 6.57
56 01:31:40 2087 MARIA SEVERINE SEF 3 F 37 KASEV 6.55
57 01:31:40 2086 MARIA KARINE M3F 9 F 38 KASEV 6.55
58 01:31:50 2073 KEUN LAURENT M4M 5 M 20 SNOOP 6.53
59 01:32:12 2021 BOURDA SOPHIE M1F 5 F 39 6.51
60 01:32:17 2128 WALTER DELPHINE M2F 5 F 40 6.50
61 01:32:18 2024 CALDENTEY CHRISTINE M2F 6 F 41 E2C 6.50
62 01:32:38 2026 CASTELLIN CHRISTINE M3F 10 F 42 6.48
63 01:32:40 2031 COLLET ESTELLE M1F 6 F 43 6.47
64 01:32:46 2083 LUSARDI DANIEL M7M 3 M 21 EVASION 6.47
65 01:33:51 2116 STEINER ALEXANDRA SEF 4 F 44 6.39
66 01:34:21 2109 SALVINI CAROLE M2F 7 F 45 6.36
67 01:34:22 2039 DE-PINHO NATHALIE M1F 7 F 46 6.36
68 01:34:23 2118 TRIPOGNEY CELINE M1F 8 F 47 6.36
69 01:34:23 2070 HUARD STEPHANIE M3F 11 F 48 6.36
70 01:34:27 2158 BUISSON MARC M5M 5 M 22 6.35
71 01:34:28 2159 LE-ROUX CATHERINE M5F 4 F 49 6.35
72 01:34:45 2154 CRESTA AGNES M4F 5 F 50 6.33
73 01:34:46 2156 JOVER CHRISTINE M5F 5 F 51 6.33
74 01:34:46 2044 DI-GUISTO REINE M5F 6 F 52 6.33
75 01:34:53 2146 CHARBONNIER MANON SEF 5 F 53 6.32
76 01:34:59 2143 DELGRAZIA MICHELE M4F 6 F 54 6.32
77 01:35:10 2033 DEBARNOT CLAIRE M1F 9 F 55 6.30
78 01:35:11 2056 FERRY ROSALIE M1F 10 F 56 6.30
79 01:35:14 2054 FAVRET LAURENE SEF 6 F 57 6.30
80 01:35:19 2082 LUSARDI ANNETTE M5F 7 F 58 EVASION 6.29
81 01:35:32 2092 MATON DANIEL M7M 4 M 23 EVASION 6.28
82 01:35:52 2155 LAURO JEAN-MARC M3M 1 M 24 6.26
83 01:37:05 2028 CHARAVEL HELENE M8F 1 F 59 AGV AUBAGNE 6.18
84 01:37:05 2117 STEINER PATRICIA M4F 7 F 60 UAVH AUBAGNE 6.18
85 01:37:11 2105 RAPHAEL JEAN-PIERRE M7M 5 M 25 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 6.17
86 01:37:24 2130 SEFEROGLOU ANNE-MARIE M5F 8 F 61 BOUCHERIE 6.16
87 01:37:25 2149 N:Anonyme 2149 P:Anonyme 2149 M7M 6 M 26 OTL 6.16
88 01:37:42 2148 PIERINI SANDRINE M1F 11 F 62 6.14
89 01:38:30 2052 FARGUES THIERRY M3M 2 M 27 OCC 6.09
90 01:38:46 2006 ALAGNA ISABELLE M3F 12 F 63 CSPCG 13 6.07
91 01:38:49 2057 FRONTERI PIERRE-MICHEL M4M 6 M 28 SNOOP 6.07
92 01:39:16 2037 DEDONI LYDIE M5F 9 F 64 DRAGUIGNAN UC 6.04
93 01:39:19 2097 NATIVEL ESTELLE M1F 12 F 65 OCC 6.04
94 01:39:24 2038 DEDONI PATRICK M5M 6 M 29 6.04
95 01:39:26 2072 KEUN CATHERINE M5F 10 F 66 SNOOP 6.03
96 01:39:26 2084 MANCA JOELLE M6F 9 F 67 SNOOP 6.03
97 01:39:26 2023 BRIGANT VALERIE M2F 8 F 68 6.03
98 01:39:26 2058 FRONTERI ROSITA M4F 8 F 69 SNOOP 6.03
99 01:39:27 2030 COCORDANO CELINE M2F 9 F 70 6.03
100 01:39:37 2076 LARTAUT CHANTAL M5F 11 F 71 EVASION 6.02