Résultats

10KM - COURSE. Édition 2015.

10 Km
19/09/2015 à 17:00:00 - PUYRICARD (13)
386 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:02 117 DEVANNE JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 POWER SPORT 18.16
2 00:33:56 26 BAULAIN BENOIT SEM 2 M 2 TEAM POMONA 17.68
3 00:34:11 215 MARTINEZ OLIVIER V1M 1 M 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 17.55
4 00:34:57 60 CABADET JEREMY SEM 3 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.17
5 00:35:37 271 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 4 M 5 16.85
6 00:35:53 357 VAUDREVILLE LAURENT V1M 2 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16.72
7 00:36:05 155 GRIFFON YANN SEM 5 M 7 16.63
8 00:36:32 167 HERIN HUGO SEM 6 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.42
9 00:36:40 324 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 7 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.36
10 00:36:58 220 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 3 M 10 16.23
11 00:36:59 308 VIDAL GAETAN SEM 8 M 11 16.22
12 00:37:22 264 REGNERIE PASCAL V1M 4 M 12 TEAM MIELTONIA 16.06
13 00:37:31 77 CHAROY JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 9 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.99
14 00:37:35 385 BERTHE PIERRICK SEM 10 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.96
15 00:37:39 297 SUROWANIEC ALEXIS JUM 1 M 15 15.94
16 00:37:53 171 IVARRA DIDIER V1M 5 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.84
17 00:37:57 326 MAILLET FRANCK SEM 11 M 17 15.81
18 00:37:58 56 BRUNET JULIEN JUM 2 M 18 15.80
19 00:37:59 310 VIDEAU ALEXANDRE SEM 12 M 19 TEAM IAE AIX 15.80
20 00:38:17 341 GREMEAUX DENIS V1M 6 M 20 CCCP 15.67
21 00:38:40 274 ROBISSON BRUNO V1M 7 M 21 15.52
22 00:38:43 359 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V2M 1 M 22 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 15.50
23 00:38:57 296 SOMANO REMY ESM 1 M 23 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.40
24 00:39:07 14 ARNAUD RODOLPHE SEM 13 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.34
25 00:39:22 148 GERARD THIERRY V1M 8 M 25 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.24
26 00:39:24 165 HANULA GHISLAIN SEM 14 M 26 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 15.23
27 00:39:25 156 GRILLON MATHIEU V1M 9 M 27 15.22
28 00:39:32 276 ROSSI FLORENT V1M 10 M 28 15.18
29 00:39:33 371 BONNET SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 29 MARIGNE TRI 15.17
30 00:39:51 320 VULLO MAXIME SEM 16 M 30 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.06
31 00:39:55 240 N:Anonyme 240 P:Anonyme 240 SEM 17 M 31 AS SCOR 15.03
32 00:40:05 7 AMIELH MATTHIEU SEM 18 M 32 14.97
33 00:40:06 106 DARI JEAN V3M 1 M 33 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.96
34 00:40:09 128 DUCRO GERARD V2M 2 M 34 14.94
35 00:40:25 294 SIEURIN NICOLAS SEM 19 M 35 14.85
36 00:40:30 38 BILLON LUDOVIC V1M 11 M 36 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.81
37 00:40:48 153 GOMES RAPHAEL SEM 20 M 37 14.71
38 00:40:52 361 LEREGNON RENAUD SEM 21 M 38 14.68
39 00:41:01 362 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC V1M 12 M 39 AC ST REMY 14.63
40 00:41:03 268 REMY BENOIT SEM 22 M 40 14.62
41 00:41:05 229 MONSACRE CYRILLE V1M 13 M 41 14.60
42 00:41:10 367 FORI LAURENT SEM 23 M 42 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.57
43 00:41:15 9 ANDREANI PIERRE V2M 3 M 43 14.55
44 00:41:18 109 DAVOINE FRANCK V1M 14 M 44 TEAM FRANCE BOISSONS 14.53
45 00:41:22 343 MATON ERIC V2M 4 M 45 14.50
46 00:41:31 277 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 24 M 46 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 14.45
47 00:41:37 394 FLACHARIE LIONEL V2M 5 M 47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.42
48 00:41:42 347 RUIZ ANTOINE V1M 15 M 48 14.39
49 00:41:47 212 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.36
50 00:41:49 372 MOMBERGER DENIS V1M 16 M 49 14.35
51 00:41:52 346 BENCHIKH ABBES V2M 6 M 50 14.33
52 00:41:58 307 VANIER YANNICK V1M 17 M 51 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.30
53 00:42:10 172 DOSSETTO DOMINIQUE V2M 7 M 52 SUN GYM 14.23
54 00:42:12 200 LONGO GILBERT V2M 8 M 53 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.22
55 00:42:15 11 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 25 M 54 TEAM MAIRIE AIX 14.20
56 00:42:25 393 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 26 M 55 14.15
57 00:42:29 147 GEPPIER CECILIA V1F 1 F 2 CHRONO LIBRE 14.12
58 00:42:37 344 DELRIO JEAN-MARC V2M 9 M 56 14.08
59 00:42:41 108 DAVID PRUVOT V1M 18 M 57 14.06
60 00:42:46 1 BENAMMAR MOUNIR V1M 19 M 58 14.03
61 00:42:49 21 BAJELVAC ANTOINE SEM 27 M 59 14.01
62 00:42:56 321 WAUQUIER GUILLAUME SEM 28 M 60 13.98
63 00:43:04 213 MARRADI RICHARD V2M 10 M 61 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.93
64 00:43:05 374 DAROCHA MIKAEL SEM 29 M 62 13.93
65 00:43:09 15 AUBIGNAT ANTOINE JUM 3 M 63 13.90
66 00:43:10 28 BENARD JEAN-LOUIS V1M 20 M 64 13.90
67 00:43:19 305 MAGRE ALAIN V1M 21 M 65 DURANCE TRI 13.85
68 00:43:20 342 LECRU PIERRE V1M 22 M 66 COTEVELO EGUILLES 13.85
69 00:43:22 175 JUNOY SYLVAIN SEM 30 M 67 13.84
70 00:43:22 325 AUFFAN JESSY V1M 23 M 68 13.84
71 00:43:25 205 MACHEREY NICOLAS SEM 31 M 69 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.82
72 00:43:26 230 MONTEIL NICOLAS SEM 32 M 70 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 13.81
73 00:43:27 392 DACOSTA GILBERT V1M 24 M 71 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.81
74 00:43:30 169 HOUETTE ADRIEN SEM 33 M 72 KILOMETRE 610 13.79
75 00:43:32 58 BURGAT JOAN SEM 34 M 73 TEAM IAE AIX 13.78
76 00:43:33 285 SANGUINETTI ERIK V2M 11 M 74 AS COEUR A COEUR 13.78
77 00:43:33 162 GUYET JEAN-CHARLES V1M 25 M 75 13.78
78 00:43:36 102 DALIGAUD PATRICE V1M 26 M 76 FREHEL CAP 13.76
79 00:43:42 141 GARRA-SERRA JOSE V3M 2 M 77 13.73
80 00:43:43 370 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD SEM 35 M 78 VITROLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.72
81 00:43:48 140 GAGO CHRISTOPHE V1M 27 M 79 13.70
82 00:43:49 144 GAUTHIER VINCENT SEM 36 M 80 13.69
83 00:43:53 323 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 37 M 81 13.67
84 00:43:55 170 ISABE ROMAIN SEM 38 M 82 13.66
85 00:43:56 42 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 28 M 83 POMPIER VITROLLES 13.66
86 00:44:01 111 DECOME STEPHANE SEM 39 M 84 LFA TRETS 13.63
87 00:44:11 327 MAHUT EMMANUEL V1M 29 M 85 ECOS EGUILLES 13.58
88 00:44:21 39 BLAIS ALAIN V3M 3 M 86 13.53
89 00:44:23 389 BREISSAND LAURENT V1M 30 M 87 13.52
90 00:44:24 126 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN V2M 12 M 88 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.51
91 00:44:31 248 PASSET ERIC V1M 31 M 89 COURIR POUR LE BARREAU 13.48
92 00:44:32 99 COUVE BERNARD V3M 4 M 90 13.47
93 00:44:35 210 MARC PHILIPPE V2M 13 M 91 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.46
94 00:44:46 41 BOBICHON FREDERIC V1M 32 M 92 13.40
95 00:44:50 337 PRABEL FRANK V2M 14 M 93 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.38
96 00:44:50 23 QUEREUX MICKAEL V1M 33 M 94 13.38
97 00:44:52 96 COSTE PIERRE V1M 34 M 95 CSPCG 13 13.37
98 00:44:53 259 RASPLUS ALAIN V2M 15 M 96 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.37
99 00:45:02 397 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 16 M 97 13.32
100 00:45:03 247 PASCUAL OLIVIER SEM 40 M 98 13.32