Résultats

13KM - Foulée des Félibres. Édition 2016.

13 Km
20/03/2016 à 09:30:00 - CHATEAUNEUF DE GADAGNE (84)
370 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:50:08 195 EL-HOUSSAINI BRAHIM SEM 1 M 1 ESPRIT COURSE 15.56
2 00:50:09 196 EL-OUAZIZI WADIF SEM 2 M 2 ESPRIT COURSE 15.55
3 00:53:48 113 DUHAMEL QUENTIN SEM 3 M 3 LES KAYAKISTES AVIGNONNAIS 14.50
4 00:54:08 278 ROUAI JEAN-PAUL M2M 1 M 4 FOULEE DES SORGUES 14.41
5 00:54:11 321 RAMOINO FABRICE M1M 1 M 5 14.40
6 00:54:15 11 CORTIAL JEROME M1M 2 M 6 EDF 14.38
7 00:54:23 105 AYRAL DIDIER M2M 2 M 7 ASVBC SORGUES 14.34
8 00:54:38 85 BAGHDADI HICHAM SEM 4 M 8 14.28
9 00:54:39 301 PETITBON JOEL M1M 3 M 9 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 14.27
10 00:55:08 264 MEBAREK TOUATI M1M 4 M 10 CAP BOLLENE 14.15
11 00:55:08 391 HILTCHER EMMANUEL CAM 1 M 11 CAP BOLLENE 14.15
12 00:55:17 73 MEUNIER JEAN-MARC SEM 5 M 12 FOULEE VEDENAISE 14.11
13 00:55:20 206 BERNARD OLIVIER M1M 5 M 13 COURIR A MORIERES 14.10
14 00:55:21 90 FOURMENT CHRISTOPHE SEM 6 M 14 SANS 14.09
15 00:55:23 304 GIREN LUC M2M 3 M 15 TRI CLUB L'ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 14.08
16 00:55:41 63 DUPONT CEDRIC M1M 6 M 16 14.01
17 00:55:46 18 TIRADO JEAN M1M 7 M 17 13.99
18 00:55:57 359 RABOT JEREMY M5M 1 M 18 COSSLMA AVIGNON 13.94
19 00:56:03 9 AIMADIEU EMILE JUM 1 M 19 VIEUX CRAMPONS DE GADAGNE 13.92
20 00:57:05 272 ESPALLARGOS SYLVAIN SEM 7 M 20 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 13.66
21 00:57:25 312 FARANO JEROME M1M 8 M 21 COSSLMA AVIGNON 13.58
22 00:57:53 19 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 8 M 22 13.48
23 00:58:06 338 BERTHELOT MATTHIAS M1M 9 M 23 13.43
24 00:58:09 70 BARBERIN ALAN JUM 2 M 24 13.41
25 00:58:17 34 MALDONADO DANIEL SEM 9 M 25 13.38
26 00:58:38 31 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE M1M 10 M 26 ESPRIT COURSE 13.30
27 00:58:39 247 MARTINEZ FLORIAN SEM 10 M 27 CVC MONTFAVET 13.30
28 00:58:40 369 PANKOW LOIC SEM 11 M 28 CVC MONTFAVET 13.30
29 00:58:56 280 SANROMAN JOSE M1M 11 M 29 ASCP MELOX 13.24
30 00:59:10 225 DONAT SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 30 13.18
31 00:59:30 355 MATHIEU BERNARD M2M 4 M 31 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 13.11
32 00:59:35 319 MARAIS OLIVIER M1M 12 M 32 C'APT HEUR 84 13.09
33 00:59:36 228 SINGIER FABIEN M1M 13 M 33 13.09
34 00:59:55 273 FALCONE JEAN-PAUL M1M 14 M 34 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 13.02
35 01:00:09 317 PILLAJO LUIS M1M 15 M 35 UA CARPENTRAS 12.97
36 01:00:13 363 PILLAJO INTY ESM 1 M 36 UAC CARPENTRAS 12.95
37 01:00:17 385 CHEREAU FRANCK M1M 16 M 37 12.94
38 01:00:21 390 HILTCHER YANN M1M 17 M 38 UAHV BOLLENE 12.92
39 01:00:30 116 LEYDIER DANIEL M2M 5 M 39 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 12.89
40 01:01:14 370 VENTRE GERARD M2M 6 M 40 12.74
41 01:01:22 182 ROLLAND YOHAN M1M 18 M 41 COURIR A MORIERES 12.71
42 01:01:29 197 BENAYOUN STEPHANE M1M 19 M 42 ESPRIT COURSE 12.69
43 01:01:44 269 NURY RICHARD M1M 20 M 43 12.63
44 01:02:05 251 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 13 M 44 12.56
45 01:02:33 129 COSTE FLORENT M1M 21 M 45 LES 1000 PATTES 12.47
46 01:02:47 245 NICOLAS LIONEL M1M 22 M 46 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 12.42
47 01:02:48 260 SILVESTRE OLIVIER M1M 23 M 47 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 12.42
48 01:02:53 68 VARIN THEO CAM 2 M 48 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 12.40
49 01:02:56 96 FOURNIER AURELIEN SEM 14 M 49 12.39
50 01:03:04 242 WENNACK JEAN M2M 7 M 50 AC ST REMY 12.37
51 01:03:04 389 MEYNADIER FREDERIC M1M 24 M 51 CLUB ALPIN NIMES CEVENNES 12.37
52 01:03:26 76 THUBE STEPHANE M1M 25 M 52 US LE PONTET 12.30
53 01:03:27 125 CHAUDESAYGUES JACQUES M2M 8 M 53 US LE PONTET A. 12.29
54 01:03:43 258 PACIELLO LUIGI M2M 9 M 54 12.24
55 01:03:44 212 GALTIER THIERRY M2M 10 M 55 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 12.24
56 01:03:48 354 PELLET DAVID M1M 26 M 56 12.23
57 01:03:49 156 NICOLAS YVAN M1M 27 M 57 12.22
58 01:03:49 27 DELARQUE ALAIN M2M 11 M 58 12.22
59 01:03:53 49 FAURE RA M3M 1 M 59 COURIR A MORIERES 12.21
60 01:04:07 378 PATE-CAZAL XAVIER SEM 15 M 60 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 12.17
61 01:04:09 324 FATIGNON HERVE M2M 12 M 61 BASKETS FUMANTES 12.16
62 01:04:11 92 LAURENT PASCAL M3M 2 M 62 12.15
63 01:04:14 123 HERVIEUX ANDRE M2M 13 M 63 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT 12.14
64 01:04:30 244 CHAIX MICHEL M3M 3 M 64 FOULEES DU CHASSELAS 12.09
65 01:04:32 326 MISTRAL VINCENT M2M 14 M 65 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 12.09
66 01:04:33 356 LIOTARD LAURENT M1M 28 M 66 12.08
67 01:04:34 392 MINNEART ALEXIS SEM 16 M 67 12.08
68 01:04:42 178 VINCENT NICOLAS SEM 17 M 68 12.06
69 01:04:51 141 MELIANDE ANDRE M2M 15 M 69 LES 1000 PATTES 12.03
70 01:05:01 28 LEFEBVRE CECILE SEF 1 F 1 12.00
71 01:05:02 81 VALLIERE GEORGES M3M 4 M 70 11.99
72 01:05:07 216 CONFALONIERI DIDIER M1M 29 M 71 H2O LES ANGLES 11.98
73 01:05:09 202 LAMBERT CEDRIC SEM 18 M 72 11.97
74 01:05:21 218 BATTISTA CHRISTOPHE SEM 19 M 73 11.94
75 01:05:23 78 BELTRAN DIDIER M1M 30 M 74 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 11.93
76 01:05:31 47 RICHARD FREDERIC M2M 16 M 75 A/AS CAVAILLON 11.91
77 01:05:43 121 ROLLAND JACQUES M3M 5 M 76 11.87
78 01:05:47 384 BLANC THOMAS M1M 31 M 77 VIEUX CRAMPONS DE GADAGNE 11.86
79 01:05:48 306 MORON JULIEN SEM 20 M 78 11.85
80 01:06:05 114 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 17 M 79 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 11.80
81 01:06:17 194 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN M3M 6 M 80 11.77
82 01:06:20 87 HIGONNET PATRICK M2M 18 M 81 ALAJM ST-GILLES 11.76
83 01:06:22 88 HIGONNET NICOLE M2F 1 F 2 ALAJM ST-GILLES 11.75
84 01:06:28 322 BERARD PHILIPPE M1M 32 M 82 LES GALOPANTS CAMONT 11.74
85 01:07:04 332 EPAILLY FABRICE M1M 33 M 83 ASJ 74 11.63
86 01:07:15 305 VIGNAL JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 19 M 84 COSSLMA AVIGNON 11.60
87 01:07:15 39 BRINDISI SOPHIE SEF 2 F 3 11.60
88 01:07:18 386 TABAREAU ETIENNE ESM 2 M 85 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 11.59
89 01:07:21 185 N:Anonyme 185 P:Anonyme 185 SEM 21 M 86 JOG IN NATURE TAVEL 11.58
90 01:07:21 93 CHASSON CHRISTOPHE M1M 34 M 87 CLAN DE NOVES 11.58
91 01:07:22 74 MONETTA PHILPPE SEM 22 M 88 11.58
92 01:07:40 235 MARGUIN OLIVIER M2M 20 M 89 LES GALOPANTS 11.53
93 01:07:40 375 GARCIA YOAN SEM 23 M 90 11.53
94 01:07:48 266 PRADAL PHILIPPE M1M 35 M 91 SORGUES TRIATHLON 11.50
95 01:08:03 97 FOURNIER ROMAIN SEM 24 M 92 11.46
96 01:08:09 79 BRANCOURT JEAN-MICHEL M2M 21 M 93 INTERLAC TRAIL 11.45
97 01:08:12 335 COHEN GUY M1M 36 M 94 COURIR A MORIERES 11.44
98 01:08:21 41 ESSON MATHIEU SEM 25 M 95 USPA 11.41
99 01:08:25 253 VERZOTTI LUCIEN M1M 37 M 96 11.40
100 01:08:29 394 GUIMET LOUIS JUM 3 M 97 11.39