7KM - PISTE du LAC


83 CARCES
22/04/2019 09:30:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 BONJOUR ALLAN 00:26:18 M 1215 SEM 1 1 15.97 DSA
2 BARBIER MATTHIEU 00:26:26 M 1105 SEM 2 2 15.889 T A C
3 MORENO OLIVIER 00:26:35 M 1207 M1M 3 1 15.799 OS HYERES
4 HERBIN YANNICK 00:27:22 M 1140 M1M 4 2 15.347 SANARY CAP GARONNE
5 DEVILLERS DAVID 00:27:39 M 1126 M1M 5 3 15.19
6 PIRAT VIRGILE 00:28:32 M 1173 M1M 6 4 14.72
7 TRUC MICKAEL 00:28:38 M 1209 SEM 7 3 14.668
8 LEANDRI DANIEL 00:28:42 M 1214 SEM 8 4 14.634
9 MANDRILLON CHRISTOPHE 00:29:04 M 1151 M2M 9 1 14.45 AC VIDAUBAN
10 HEREDIA MICHEL 00:29:13 M 1213 M2M 10 2 14.375 AMSL FREJUS
11 N:Anonyme 1122 P:Anonyme 1122 00:29:33 F 1122 M1F 1 1 14.213 DUC
12 CLAIRGEAUX YANN 00:29:47 M 1118 M1M 11 5 14.102 Y&Y
13 CARLICCI ERIC 00:30:32 M 1112 M2M 12 3 13.755
14 MARRADI RICHARD 00:31:32 M 1153 M3M 13 1 13.319 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
15 ZIETZ-POUFFIER MATTHIEU 00:32:02 M 1202 SEM 14 5 13.111
16 GIULIANO DANIEL 00:32:04 M 1205 M3M 15 2 13.098
17 WOJTKOWSKI YANNICK 00:32:17 M 1212 M1M 16 6 13.01 MARCO
18 ROBERTS MAXIME 00:32:28 M 1177 SEM 17 6 12.936 V FORM
19 DESBROSSES JEAN-MICHEL 00:32:39 M 1124 M3M 18 3 12.864 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
20 WOJTKOWSKI MATHIS 00:32:50 M 1211 MIM 19 1 12.792
21 CARLON NATHALIE 00:33:35 F 1113 M2F 2 1 12.506 TEC
22 SIMEON THIBAUT 00:33:42 M 1184 JUM 20 1 12.463 V FORM
23 VERJUS MATTHIEU 00:33:52 M 1192 SEM 21 7 12.402
24 DE-CARLO MARIO 00:34:38 M 1120 M2M 22 4 12.127 S/L SANARY CAP GARONNE
25 CARLICCHI HELOISE 00:34:54 F 1111 SEF 3 1 12.034 V FORM
26 CHURLET PIERRE 00:35:17 M 1221 M3M 23 4 11.904
27 LIEGEOIS FANTIN 00:36:04 M 1149 CAM 24 1 11.645
28 GONZALES MURIEL 00:36:13 F 1134 M2F 4 2 11.597 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
29 ANDREOTTI JACKY 00:36:42 F 1101 M3F 5 1 11.444 RESIDEAL
30 FAGIANO THIERRY 00:36:43 M 1216 M2M 25 5 11.439 VTC
31 MICHELAS DAMIEN 00:36:53 M 1159 SEM 26 8 11.387
32 LINA CELIA 00:37:08 F 1150 SEF 6 2 11.311
33 MESTRE FLORENCE 00:37:27 F 1195 SEF 7 3 11.215
34 N:Anonyme 1185 P:Anonyme 1185 00:37:41 F 1185 CAF 8 1 11.146 TAB
35 JOURDAIN LAETITIA 00:37:48 F 1145 M1F 9 2 11.111 LES ARCS RUNNING
36 TACHIOT YVES 00:38:09 M 1204 M2M 27 6 11.009
37 DAPUI DELPHINE 00:38:19 F 1196 M1F 10 3 10.961
38 DEBARRE SANDRINE 00:38:20 F 1119 M1F 11 4 10.957
39 JOURDAIN CHRISTOPHE 00:38:31 M 1144 M1M 28 7 10.904 LES ARCS RUNNING
40 AUROUZE ELODIE 00:38:47 F 1219 SEF 12 4 10.829 LES ARCS SUR ARGENS
41 GOURET ROLAND 00:39:03 M 1203 M4M 29 1 10.755 CSM LA SEYNE
42 GUEDES DANIEL 00:39:04 M 1136 M1M 30 8 10.751 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
43 CHAUDEY VINCENT 00:39:05 M 1116 SEM 31 9 10.746 V FORM
44 N:Anonyme 1210 P:Anonyme 1210 00:39:14 F 1210 M1F 13 5 10.705 MARGO
45 PRESIER CORALIE 00:39:20 F 1174 M1F 14 6 10.678 RESIDEAL
46 FAGIANO FREDERIC 00:39:23 M 1129 M2M 32 7 10.664 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
47 GHIBAUDO DOMINIQUE 00:39:39 M 1206 M3M 33 5 10.593 CORATHONES
48 SEMERIA PATRICK 00:39:43 M 1183 M3M 34 6 10.575 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
49 TRUC CHRISTOPHE 00:40:09 M 1208 SEM 35 10 10.461
50 HERBIN PATRICK 00:40:14 M 1139 M4M 36 2 10.439 SANARY CAP GARONNE
51 JAMME FREDERIC 00:41:03 M 1142 SEM 37 11 10.231
52 INCONNU DOS-1117 00:41:06 M 1117 SEM 38 12 10.219
53 MONNERET CYRIL 00:41:08 M 1160 SEM 39 13 10.211
54 REINERO REGIS 00:41:10 M 1175 M1M 40 9 10.202 V FORM
55 STEIDL LEA 00:41:33 F 1187 SEF 15 5 10.108
56 HINFRAY YVELISE 00:41:37 F 1141 M1F 16 7 10.092 Y&Y
57 GUEDES ISABELLE 00:41:46 F 1137 M1F 17 8 10.056 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
58 CHAVAUDRA TOM 00:41:52 M 1218 JUM 41 2 10.032 LES PAS
59 OUNNALAY VONGSATHITH 00:41:52 M 1168 M1M 42 10 10.032 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
60 DEDONI PATRICK 00:42:12 M 1121 M3M 43 7 9.953
61 HOJNA TOM 00:42:18 M 1222 MIM 44 2 9.929
62 FROISSARD SEBASTIEN 00:42:25 M 1133 M1M 45 11 9.902 COURTFOREST
63 PABAN MARJORIE 00:42:28 F 1169 SEF 18 6 9.89 COURTFOREST
64 BRUNET ELOISE 00:42:58 F 1193 MIF 19 1 9.775
65 MARTIN LUDIVINE 00:43:04 F 1155 SEF 20 7 9.752
66 BRUNET MANON 00:43:18 F 1194 M1F 21 9 9.7
67 SAVARESE JEAN 00:43:45 M 1182 M3M 46 8 9.6 TEAM LAPUCE
68 FIORUCCI ADELINE 00:44:10 F 1132 SEF 22 8 9.509
69 WERNER JEAN-PIERRE 00:44:11 M 1191 M4M 47 3 9.506 LONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEEN
70 DESBROSSES LILIANE 00:44:34 F 1125 M3F 23 2 9.424 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
71 THOMAS EYMERIC 00:44:50 M 1188 SEM 48 14 9.368
72 JAOUEN YURI 00:45:14 M 1198 MIM 49 3 9.285
73 JOSEPH VIVIANE 00:45:17 F 1143 M2F 24 3 9.275
74 VANDENDRIESSCHE JULIE 00:45:19 F 1189 SEF 25 9 9.268 COURTFOREST
75 ROSAS MARGOT 00:45:20 F 1179 SEF 26 10 9.265 COURTFOREST
76 CHAUDEY FRANCK 00:45:33 M 1115 M2M 50 8 9.221 V FORM
77 BECH AUDREY 00:45:47 F 1106 SEF 27 11 9.174 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
78 MOPTY EMMANUELLE 00:46:08 F 1162 M1F 28 10 9.104
79 NAAMAN IDRISS 00:46:25 M 1165 SEM 51 15 9.048 LES PAS
80 LERUITTE MARC 00:46:31 M 1148 M2M 52 9 9.029
81 ANDREOTTI JOEL 00:46:35 M 1102 M3M 53 9 9.016 RESIDEAL
82 MARRADI DOMINIQUE 00:46:37 F 1152 M3F 29 3 9.01 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
83 GRONNIER CATHERINE 00:46:51 F 1135 M1F 30 11 8.965
84 RIPERT BLONDIE 00:47:18 F 1176 ESF 31 1 8.879 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
85 RONVAL CHANTAL 00:47:23 F 1178 M2F 32 4 8.864
86 LAURENT CELINE 00:47:35 F 1147 M1F 33 12 8.827
87 MARTIN SOPHIE 00:47:41 F 1220 M2F 34 5 8.808
88 BONIFAY GILBERT 00:48:16 M 1108 M2M 54 10 8.702
89 PERRAUD MARION 00:48:16 F 1171 M1F 35 13 8.702
90 DENUIT LOLA 00:48:18 F 1123 CAF 36 2 8.696 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
91 JOURDAN CAMILLE 00:48:20 F 1146 SEF 37 12 8.69 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
92 BOUVERON NATACHA 00:48:26 F 1109 M1F 38 14 8.672
93 DECERIER ROMAIN 00:49:45 M 1199 SEM 55 16 8.442
94 FAGNON SEBASTIEN 00:49:49 M 1131 SEM 56 17 8.431 LES PAS
95 SPERTINO LAETITIA 00:49:49 F 1186 M1F 39 15 8.431
96 AVOT ISABELLE 00:49:50 F 1200 M3F 40 4 8.428 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
97 VIDAL STEPHANIE 00:51:09 F 1190 M1F 41 16 8.211 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
98 MOULINIER GAELLE 00:51:33 F 1197 SEF 42 13 8.147
99 MENUGE MAJDA 00:52:40 F 1158 M1F 43 17 7.975 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
100 MASY GREGORY 00:53:03 M 1156 SEM 57 18 7.917 V FORM
101 MAURICE AUDREY 00:54:07 F 1157 SEF 44 14 7.761
102 PERFETTI JOSIANE 00:54:54 F 1170 M3F 45 5 7.65
103 LEROY CECILE 00:59:21 F 1217 M2F 46 6 7.077 VESUBE TRAIL CLUB
104 BRACQ EMILIE 01:00:51 F 1110 SEF 47 15 6.902 LES PAS
105 FAGNON AMELIE 01:00:52 F 1130 SEF 48 16 6.9 LES PAS
106 ARZOUMANIAN LAETITIA 01:06:55 F 1103 SEF 49 17 6.276 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
107 MOREAU JULIE 01:06:55 F 1163 SEF 50 18 6.276 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
108 ARNEODO SANDRINE 01:10:34 F 1201 M1F 51 18 5.952
109 OLIVERO OPHELIE 02:10:23 F 1167 SEF 52 19 3.221 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
110 HAMICHE SOFIA 02:10:28 F 1138 SEF 53 20 3.219 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES