16KM - TOUR DU LAC


83 CARCES
22/04/2019 09:30:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 ANNELINI DANIELE 00:56:06 M 596 SEM 1 1 17.112 ITALIE
2 NAVARRO JULIEN 00:56:12 M 561 SEM 2 2 17.082 CAP GARONNE
3 GROSJANT JULIEN 00:58:12 M 579 SEM 3 3 16.495 CAP GARONNE
4 PERRIN CHRISTIAN 00:59:10 M 588 M1M 4 1 16.225
5 BRISTOT FABIEN 00:59:41 M 301 SEM 5 4 16.085 HEALTHY TOULON
6 DARNEY OLIVIER 01:00:13 M 340 M1M 6 2 15.942
7 GIORDANENGO STEPHANE 01:00:31 M 396 M1M 7 3 15.863 #STOP AU CHOCOLAT
8 FRANCKE GUILLAUME 01:00:40 M 377 ESM 8 1 15.824 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
9 CONDAMIN DAVID 01:00:41 M 576 M1M 9 4 15.82
10 THILLIEZ NICOLAS 01:01:00 M 511 M1M 10 5 15.738
11 JACQUENIC DAMIEN 01:03:12 M 611 SEM 11 5 15.19 DUC 7R2
12 FLAMENT ANTOINE 01:03:19 M 582 SEM 12 6 15.162 CROSSFIT FRENCH RIVIERA
13 BOUKHRIS NABIL 01:03:38 M 612 M1M 13 6 15.086 TEAM DECATHLON LA GARDE
14 GHIBAUDO WILLIAM 01:03:52 M 392 M1M 14 7 15.031
15 GELOT MICKAEL 01:04:30 M 388 M1M 15 8 14.884 TERRE SAINT HILAIRE
16 PAYOT JEREMY 01:04:49 M 474 SEM 16 7 14.811 COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
17 BOUSSET JONATHAN 01:05:09 M 297 SEM 17 8 14.735
18 CLAUDON JOSEPH 01:05:28 M 318 SEM 18 9 14.664
19 HACHE DAVID 01:05:31 M 406 M1M 19 9 14.653 TAPAMAL
20 GARCIA STEPHANE 01:06:11 M 384 M1M 20 10 14.505
21 BRUNO LAURENT 01:06:17 M 303 M1M 21 11 14.483 OS HYERES
22 BASRI ADIL 01:06:18 M 590 M1M 22 12 14.48 STE MAXIME
23 LE-ROUX JEAN 01:06:22 M 553 SEM 23 10 14.465
24 PAGEON PIERRE 01:07:03 M 468 SEM 24 11 14.318 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA
25 DADOU FREDERIC 01:07:15 M 334 M1M 25 13 14.275 EPF
26 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE 01:07:33 M 408 M1M 26 14 14.212
27 JANVIER SEBASTIEN 01:07:52 M 416 M1M 27 15 14.145
28 TRICHARD ALEXANDRE 01:08:02 M 577 SEM 28 12 14.111
29 AUDUREAU BENOIT 01:08:09 M 278 SEM 29 13 14.087 GENDARMERIE
30 GOUFFON VALENTIN 01:08:54 M 401 SEM 30 14 13.933
31 CARLON PIERRE 01:09:37 M 306 M2M 31 1 13.79 TEC
32 PERRIN SERGE 01:09:37 M 587 M3M 32 1 13.79 AJS LA GARDE
33 TACHOT VICENT 01:09:43 M 575 SEM 33 15 13.77
34 DOREMUS ALEXANDRE 01:10:07 M 354 SEM 34 16 13.691
35 VENTRE ANTHONY 01:10:10 M 526 SEM 35 17 13.682 V FORM
36 BANZET GREGORY 01:10:11 M 281 SEM 36 18 13.678 TOBESPORT
37 LEUZY YOAN 01:10:35 M 580 SEM 37 19 13.601 LBA
38 STIMPFLING LIONEL 01:10:39 M 506 SEM 38 20 13.588
39 LINCKER GAEL 01:10:53 M 581 ESM 39 2 13.543
40 QUELET GATIEN 01:10:56 M 484 M1M 40 16 13.534 DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB ATHLETISME
41 AMIC FABIEN 01:11:30 M 549 SEM 41 21 13.427 UC CARQUEIRANNE
42 FRANCONIERI SAMUEL 01:11:32 M 379 SEM 42 22 13.42 AC VIDAUBAN
43 CABIOCH LAURENT 01:11:40 M 304 M1M 43 17 13.395 HYERES TRIATHLON
44 GRUIEC KILLIAN 01:11:58 M 567 SEM 44 23 13.34
45 GAUTHIER ROMAIN 01:12:02 M 386 SEM 45 24 13.327
46 WALBROU VINCENT 01:12:08 M 539 SEM 46 25 13.309
47 HOAREAU HENRI 01:12:19 M 411 M3M 47 2 13.275
48 SANCHEZ-PUENTE JAVIER 01:12:30 M 494 M1M 48 18 13.241
49 N:Anonyme 532 P:Anonyme 532 01:13:13 M 532 SEM 49 26 13.112 TAPAMAL
50 DELPUECH SERGE 01:13:28 M 349 M2M 50 2 13.067 TEAM WINNERS
51 HERVE DUBOIS 01:13:45 M 409 M2M 51 3 13.017
52 BRANDT NICOLAS 01:13:47 M 299 ESM 52 3 13.011 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
53 CZAJA STEPHANE 01:14:00 M 333 M1M 53 19 12.973 VA NU PIEDS
54 CLAUSSE PHILIPPE 01:14:11 M 319 M2M 54 4 12.941
55 GONNET KARINE 01:14:11 F 400 M1F 1 1 12.941 TRAIL ATHLE BESSOIS
56 VIVES VINCENT 01:14:12 M 531 ESM 55 4 12.938
57 LECLERC RICHARD 01:14:19 M 430 SEM 56 27 12.918 COURTFOREST
58 ECALLE RENAUD 01:14:53 M 357 SEM 57 28 12.82 DUC
59 CHASSERIAUD AURELIEN 01:14:55 M 316 SEM 58 29 12.814
60 DARBLADE BRUNO 01:14:56 M 339 M2M 59 5 12.811 CAP GARONNE-RUNAND TRAIL MARINE
61 FERNANDEZ ELISE 01:15:02 F 371 SEF 2 1 12.794 COURIR A PEILLON
62 JANSSENS PASCAL 01:15:12 M 415 M3M 60 3 12.766 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF
63 MUNSCH LAURENT 01:15:24 M 461 M1M 61 20 12.732
64 FANTINO REMI 01:15:29 M 364 SEM 62 30 12.718
65 KLEIN BEATRICE 01:15:59 F 420 M1F 3 2 12.634
66 BONNIN JEREMY 01:16:00 M 589 SEM 63 31 12.632
67 GIORGANEGO CHRISTOPHER 01:16:07 M 543 M1M 64 21 12.612
68 DEBARRE FRANCK 01:16:17 M 342 M2M 65 6 12.585
69 VIENCO LAURENT 01:16:23 M 557 M1M 66 22 12.568 OLYMPIQUE TARADEAU LORGUES
70 MEHREZ MOHAMED 01:16:37 M 451 SEM 67 32 12.53
71 ABALAIN REMY 01:16:54 M 538 M1M 68 23 12.484 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
72 GUIOL EMMANUELLE 01:17:03 F 405 M2F 4 1 12.459 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
73 MIONET BRUNO 01:17:22 M 593 M2M 69 7 12.408 SMAC
74 TURPIN BARNABE 01:17:25 M 524 M1M 70 24 12.4 AC VIDAUBAN
75 DELCROIX NICOLAS 01:17:29 M 347 SEM 71 33 12.39 V FORM
76 LE-BAIL YOANN 01:17:51 M 428 ESM 72 5 12.331 HANDBALL CLUB BRIGNOLAIS
77 COLAS ARNAUD 01:17:57 M 323 SEM 73 34 12.316
78 FERRARA JOEL 01:18:11 M 372 SEM 74 35 12.279
79 CLAQUIN LAURENT 01:18:24 M 317 SEM 75 36 12.245 TAPAMAL
80 ARTAUD DIDIER 01:18:27 M 276 M2M 76 8 12.237
81 LE-BAIL QUENTIN 01:18:29 M 427 ESM 77 6 12.232 HANDBALL CLUB BRIGNOLAIS
82 DE-GUIGNE FABIEN 01:18:31 M 343 M1M 78 25 12.227
83 BLANC ROMAIN 01:18:34 M 289 SEM 79 37 12.219 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
84 SAFFIOTI FRANCK 01:18:36 M 491 SEM 80 38 12.214 STOP AU CHOCOLAT
85 BREMOND JEREMY 01:18:39 M 300 M1M 81 26 12.206
86 TONELLI ELODIE 01:18:44 F 516 ESF 5 1 12.193 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON
87 JOURNOT STEPHANE 01:18:57 M 419 M1M 82 27 12.16
88 DORGE PASCAL 01:18:59 M 355 M2M 83 9 12.154 DUC DRAGUIGNAN
89 GOASGUEN CATHERINE 01:19:08 F 398 M2F 6 2 12.131 EPM MANOSQUE
90 DORDOR CAROLE 01:19:26 F 353 M1F 7 3 12.086 DUC ATHLETISME
91 CARRETERO PIERRE 01:19:44 M 310 M3M 84 4 12.04 TEAM ALMA SPORT
92 PONS JEAN-MICHEL 01:19:49 M 479 M2M 85 10 12.028 MJ EXPERIENCE
93 DELAGE CHRISTELLE 01:19:59 F 345 M1F 8 4 12.002 CAP GARONNE TAPAMAL
94 NAAMAN IHSSEN 01:20:19 M 597 SEM 86 39 11.953
95 BIANCOLINO JEAN-LOUIS 01:20:22 M 288 M2M 87 11 11.945 DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB ATHLETISME
96 ANDREA LUC 01:20:32 M 274 M1M 88 28 11.921
97 GRONNIER SEBASTIEN 01:20:38 M 403 M1M 89 29 11.906
98 SPERTINO JOEL 01:20:39 M 505 M2M 90 12 11.903
99 NEQUECAUR OLIVIER 01:20:39 M 462 M1M 91 30 11.903
100 ZEPPONI ANNE-LAURE 01:20:58 F 535 M1F 9 5 11.857
101 RICHARD NICOLAS 01:21:07 M 486 SEM 92 40 11.835
102 HONNORE DENIS 01:21:10 M 412 M2M 93 13 11.828
103 MUHMENTHALER STEFAN 01:21:10 M 459 M2M 94 14 11.828
104 PEISSELON CHRISTOPHE 01:21:14 M 475 SEM 95 41 11.818 COURFOREST
105 MONTI LIONEL 01:21:15 M 558 M2M 96 15 11.815 TCP
106 VIDAL SEBASTIEN 01:21:28 M 527 M1M 97 31 11.784
107 PONSOLLE FABIEN 01:21:29 M 480 SEM 98 42 11.782
108 ANDRIEU DELPHINE 01:21:51 F 570 SEF 10 2 11.729 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON
109 VIVES FRANCOIS 01:21:51 M 530 SEM 99 43 11.729
110 TAGLIOFERRI JEROME 01:22:05 M 508 M1M 100 32 11.695
111 COLLINET STEPHANE 01:22:27 M 325 M1M 101 33 11.643
112 HENRICHERI FATIMA 01:22:35 F 613 M1F 11 6 11.625 COURIR AU FEMININ
113 LANTER LAURENT 01:22:36 M 423 SEM 102 44 11.622
114 WATRIN DENIS 01:22:37 M 544 M1M 103 34 11.62
115 CONOTTE GEORGES 01:22:46 M 327 M4M 104 1 11.599
116 PICHON KATIA 01:23:07 F 477 M1F 12 7 11.55 AC VIDAUBAN
117 PASKIEWIEZ SERGE 01:23:29 M 470 M2M 105 16 11.499 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
118 GENEST CORINNE 01:23:30 F 606 M2F 13 3 11.497
119 DEKIMPE GAUTHIER 01:23:30 M 344 CAM 106 1 11.497 HANDBALL BRIGNOLES
120 ATTIAS SEBASTIEN 01:23:32 M 277 M1M 107 35 11.492
121 BOUDERGUI SONIA 01:23:34 F 295 M1F 14 8 11.488 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
122 DE-POTTER ISABELLE 01:23:42 F 573 M3F 15 1 11.47
123 PARKIET JEREMY 01:23:53 M 541 SEM 108 45 11.444
124 JOURDAN CATHERINE 01:24:09 F 418 M1F 16 9 11.408 CAP GARONNE
125 JENKINS NATHALIE 01:24:12 F 417 M1F 17 10 11.401 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON
126 SALESSES KEVIN 01:24:19 M 492 SEM 109 46 11.386
127 GAL FLORIAN 01:24:26 M 381 CAM 110 2 11.37 LES GONFLES DU JUS D'AIL DE MONTFORT
128 POULET LIONEL 01:24:39 M 586 SEM 111 47 11.341
129 SIMEON DAVID 01:24:43 M 502 SEM 112 48 11.332 V FORM
130 BARBIER STEPHANE 01:24:47 M 283 M2M 113 17 11.323 T A C
131 GILLERON GUILLAUME 01:24:47 M 395 SEM 114 49 11.323
132 GOASGUEN BERNARD 01:24:58 M 397 M2M 115 18 11.299 ASCEA
133 RICHERMOZ DAVID 01:25:04 M 555 SEM 116 50 11.285 COURTFOREST
134 PIAZZOLI ALAIN 01:25:05 M 476 M2M 117 19 11.283 DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB ATHLETISME
135 BLONDEL JOELLE 01:25:17 F 291 M3F 18 2 11.257
136 SOMMER LUC 01:25:22 M 503 SEM 118 51 11.246 GRAINE DE JARDIN
137 BARRON JEAN-LUC 01:25:22 M 284 M2M 119 20 11.246
138 RAFFAULT JULIEN 01:25:31 M 485 SEM 120 52 11.226 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
139 MASELLI SANDRA 01:25:33 F 547 SEF 19 3 11.222
140 BRANDT FREDDY 01:25:47 M 298 M2M 121 21 11.191
141 RODRIGUES DANIEL 01:26:01 M 488 M1M 122 36 11.161
142 CHARLIER REGIS 01:26:04 M 566 M2M 123 22 11.154 OS HYERES
143 YOGOURTDJIAN ALAIN 01:26:13 M 571 M1M 124 37 11.135
144 EDRIAT NATHALIE 01:26:16 F 546 M2F 20 4 11.128 NAC NIVELLES
145 COLSON BENOIT 01:26:16 M 545 M2M 125 23 11.128 NAC NIVELLES
146 MARCON DANIELLE 01:26:21 F 584 M2F 21 5 11.118
147 MESSE FREDERIC 01:26:55 M 452 M2M 126 24 11.045
148 HOAREAU DAVID 01:27:12 M 410 SEM 127 53 11.009 ATHLETISME VALLEE DU GAPEAU
149 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC 01:27:25 M 449 M2M 128 25 10.982 CAMM
150 BATAILLE ISABELLE 01:27:28 F 285 M1F 22 11 10.976 LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE
151 TIXIDOR PATRICK 01:27:33 M 513 M2M 129 26 10.965
152 MULLER MARLENE 01:27:37 F 460 M1F 23 12 10.957
153 TROIT CHRISTOPHE 01:27:57 M 574 M1M 130 38 10.915
154 CARNOUALE MARIE 01:28:03 F 307 M1F 24 13 10.903
155 DEODOLA DAVID 01:28:14 M 351 M2M 131 27 10.88
156 GUERIN THIBAUT 01:28:14 M 548 M1M 132 39 10.88
157 EHRHARDT VINCENT 01:28:23 M 358 M2M 133 28 10.862 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON
158 COSSUTTA PASCAL 01:28:32 M 540 M2M 134 29 10.843
159 CHAVAGNIAT LUC 01:28:36 M 615 M1M 135 40 10.835
160 LYARD MARIANE 01:28:43 F 439 SEF 25 4 10.821
161 ALLAF JONATHAN 01:28:45 M 272 M2M 136 30 10.817
162 PIQUET RENAUD 01:29:46 M 478 M1M 137 41 10.694
163 CAMACHO VIRGINIE 01:29:49 F 609 SEF 26 5 10.688
164 GRASSAUD STEPHANIE 01:29:52 F 402 M1F 27 14 10.682 COURIR A HYERES
165 CUTAIA FRANCIS 01:30:04 M 332 M1M 138 42 10.659
166 CHAMPION MICKAEL 01:30:10 M 592 M1M 139 43 10.647 LE LUC
167 CORDERO DOROTHEE 01:30:13 F 328 M1F 28 15 10.641 COURIR A PEILLON
168 DAPUI JEAN-PIERRE 01:30:19 M 542 M4M 140 2 10.629
169 PATOIS KYLIAN 01:30:23 M 471 JUM 141 1 10.621
170 CARON DAVID 01:30:31 M 308 SEM 142 54 10.606
171 FICADRA ALAIN 01:30:33 M 559 M3M 143 5 10.602
172 TOSELLO STEPHANE 01:30:39 M 520 M1M 144 44 10.59
173 COLLAS ROBIN 01:30:41 M 324 SEM 145 55 10.586
174 GHIBAUDO CELINE 01:30:43 F 391 M1F 29 16 10.582
175 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE 01:31:06 M 279 M3M 146 6 10.538 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
176 TABANI CONRAD 01:31:21 M 583 CAM 147 3 10.509
177 GARBARINO FABIAN 01:31:34 M 383 SEM 148 56 10.484 TAPAMAL
178 MOTTET JEROME 01:31:46 M 458 M1M 149 45 10.461 CREDIT AGRICOLE
179 SAINRAT CAROLE 01:31:58 F 585 M1F 30 17 10.439
180 DUTILLEUL ISABELLE 01:32:03 F 356 M1F 31 18 10.429 GONFARUN
181 DE-SANTIS LAURENT 01:32:03 M 572 M1M 150 46 10.429 GONFARUN
182 CASSELLA SOPHIE 01:32:05 F 311 M2F 32 6 10.425 BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
183 CODOUL JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:32:17 M 322 M2M 151 31 10.403
184 SCHMITT DIDIER 01:33:02 M 552 M2M 152 32 10.319
185 FOURNIER CHRISTOPHE 01:33:21 M 375 M2M 153 33 10.284
186 LEFEUVRE JEAN-CLAUDE 01:33:22 M 431 M4M 154 3 10.282
187 SELLIERE BERNADETTE 01:33:56 F 499 M2F 33 7 10.22
188 COUPE SYLVIE 01:33:57 F 329 M2F 34 8 10.218
189 LOUIS MARTINE 01:34:18 F 437 M2F 35 9 10.18 SANARY CAP GARONNE
190 FAUQUET PATRICIA 01:34:19 F 367 M2F 36 10 10.178
191 MANDRILLON-SKLENARD VALERIE 01:34:21 F 441 M1F 37 19 10.175 AC VIDAUBAN
192 FERARD MICHAEL 01:34:21 M 370 SEM 155 57 10.175
193 TURIN J-MICHEL 01:34:46 M 523 M2M 156 34 10.13
194 CARRER FREDERIC 01:34:46 M 309 M1M 157 47 10.13
195 ROUSSIN KELLY 01:34:55 F 490 SEF 38 6 10.114
196 MEZIANI TONY 01:35:04 M 453 SEM 158 58 10.098
197 TIXIDOR DIDIER 01:35:06 M 512 M1M 159 48 10.095
198 LOVERO FABIENNE 01:35:14 F 438 M1F 39 20 10.081 DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB ATHLETISME
199 GUALLINO GABRIEL 01:35:18 M 404 M4M 160 4 10.073 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
200 DANI LAURA 01:35:23 F 338 SEF 40 7 10.065
201 BO-RAMO GREGORY 01:35:27 M 293 M1M 161 49 10.058
202 MICHAUD SANDRINE 01:35:39 F 454 SEF 41 8 10.037
203 AMORAVAIN PHILIPPE 01:35:46 M 273 M2M 162 35 10.024 AS BIOT
204 ODDONE HERVE 01:35:57 M 617 M1M 163 50 10.005
205 TOSELLO TONY 01:35:58 M 521 JUM 164 2 10.003
206 LHOST JULIETTE 01:35:58 F 435 SEF 42 9 10.003
207 DEMONTROND ISABELLE 01:36:03 F 350 M1F 43 21 9.995
208 BOURGEOIS LOIC 01:36:13 M 296 SEM 165 59 9.977
209 FORMA JEAN-CLAUDE 01:36:19 M 373 M2M 166 36 9.967 COURIR A PEILLON
210 SERGENT MARIE-CLAUDE 01:36:19 F 500 M3F 44 3 9.967 COURIR A PEILLON
211 MARSAT LAETITIA 01:36:20 F 448 M1F 45 22 9.965
212 CANADAS SEBASTIEN 01:36:34 M 305 M1M 167 51 9.941
213 BOSSERAY ANNICH 01:36:42 F 294 M2F 46 11 9.928
214 LAN DIDIER 01:36:43 M 565 M1M 168 52 9.926
215 BASCETTO FREDERIC 01:36:43 M 563 M1M 169 53 9.926
216 MIREUR MAGALI 01:36:49 F 455 M1F 47 23 9.916
217 N:Anonyme 495 P:Anonyme 495 01:37:00 F 495 SEF 48 10 9.897 LES COP'S
218 GONDARD MARION 01:37:02 F 399 SEF 49 11 9.894 LES COP'S
219 BOTTIN CHRISTINE 01:37:08 F 568 M3F 50 4 9.883 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON
220 PAUL ANNIE 01:37:10 F 472 M3F 51 5 9.88
221 TORNIOR GEORGES 01:37:39 M 519 SEM 170 60 9.831
222 FRACHETTE MARIE-JOELLE 01:38:11 F 376 M2F 52 12 9.778
223 MARTEL SANDRINE 01:38:34 F 569 M1F 53 24 9.74 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON
224 DALMASSO ALEXIS 01:38:43 M 336 ESM 171 7 9.725
225 N:Anonyme 564 P:Anonyme 564 01:38:50 F 564 M1F 54 25 9.713
226 BASCETTO MARJORIE 01:38:53 F 562 M1F 55 26 9.708
227 FELLAH SALIMA 01:39:12 F 368 M1F 56 27 9.677 LAM2
228 KOUYOUMDJIAN VALERIE 01:39:26 F 421 M1F 57 28 9.655 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
229 PLOIX GREGORY 01:39:35 M 604 M1M 172 54 9.64
230 WEBER AURELIEN 01:39:51 M 533 M1M 173 55 9.614
231 FAROIGI JULIEN 01:39:59 M 365 SEM 174 61 9.602
232 GEBELLIN CHRISTOPHE 01:39:59 M 387 M1M 175 56 9.602
233 SKZRYERBAU ARNAUD 01:40:13 M 598 SEM 176 62 9.579
234 GASPARD BRIGITTE 01:40:16 F 385 M2F 58 13 9.574
235 MAHIEU NICOLAS 01:40:37 M 440 M1M 177 57 9.541
236 DELOIRE ANNE 01:40:38 F 348 M2F 59 14 9.54 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
237 CHANTELOUP DORIAN 01:40:44 M 315 JUM 178 3 9.53
238 GALLOU CLAUDINE 01:41:00 F 382 M2F 60 15 9.505
239 MANOUELIDES ADELINE 01:41:27 F 445 M1F 61 29 9.463
240 STELLA MARC 01:41:30 M 554 M2M 179 37 9.458
241 DOINOT EMMA 01:42:01 F 591 SEF 62 12 9.41
242 FAUCHET CORINNE 01:42:08 F 366 M1F 63 30 9.399 AC VIDAUBAN
243 TURPIN SANDRA 01:42:10 F 525 M1F 64 31 9.396 AC VIDAUBAN
244 CARON CHARLES-HENRI 01:42:24 M 599 SEM 180 63 9.375
245 FABRE MICHAEL 01:42:38 M 363 SEM 181 64 9.354
246 GIBERT ODILE 01:42:48 F 394 M3F 65 6 9.339 DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB ATHLETISME
247 VIOLA OLIVIER 01:42:49 M 528 M1M 182 58 9.337
248 TORNATORE PATRICE 01:42:58 M 518 M2M 183 38 9.323
249 TORNATORE JOHAN 01:42:59 M 517 ESM 184 8 9.322
250 SAVOLDI FLORINE 01:43:26 F 498 SEF 66 13 9.281
251 MANHES MICHAEL 01:43:30 M 442 SEM 185 65 9.275
252 MANHES-NERVI CORALIE 01:43:31 F 443 SEF 67 14 9.274
253 CAUDRON BERNARD 01:43:58 M 312 M2M 186 39 9.234
254 SALESSES LORYS 01:44:22 M 493 ESM 187 9 9.198
255 SAUVAIGO TIFFANY 01:44:22 F 497 SEF 68 15 9.198 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
256 BRUDER FRANCOISE 01:44:25 F 302 M3F 69 7 9.194
257 TIXIDOR STEPHANIE 01:44:25 F 515 M1F 70 32 9.194
258 FRANCONIERI REBECCA 01:44:36 F 378 SEF 71 16 9.178 AC VIDAUBAN
259 PALOS CORINNE 01:44:49 F 469 M2F 72 16 9.159 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
260 LEBOUTEILLER STEPHANE 01:44:51 M 429 M1M 188 59 9.156 ROLLING SOCKS
261 MAZZUCOTELLI SOPHIE 01:45:03 F 450 M2F 73 17 9.139 ASOA
262 BEURRIER STEPHANIE 01:45:08 F 286 SEF 74 17 9.131
263 PABION CHRYSTEL 01:45:20 F 466 M1F 75 33 9.114 LA TRIPLETTE
264 MARMI FRANCOISE 01:45:20 F 446 M1F 76 34 9.114
265 DEBRAY ROMAIN 01:45:22 M 556 M2M 189 40 9.111
266 BIANCO CAROLE 01:45:31 F 287 M1F 77 35 9.098 COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA
267 MARNAY CORINE 01:46:07 F 603 M2F 78 18 9.047
268 LENTZ CHRISTIAN 01:46:11 M 602 M2M 190 41 9.041
269 ESPOSITO VALERIE 01:46:31 F 361 M2F 79 19 9.013
270 ANDRIES HUBERT 01:46:41 M 275 M2M 191 42 8.999
271 ZOPPI PATRICIA 01:46:41 F 537 M2F 80 20 8.999 LES ELLIL
272 NOEL EMILIE 01:47:19 F 464 SEF 81 18 8.945
273 COLUCCI JEAN-CHARLES 01:47:22 M 326 SEM 192 66 8.941
274 LINE LIONEL 01:47:29 M 436 M1M 193 60 8.932 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
275 CHAMILLET JEROME 01:47:38 M 314 M1M 194 61 8.919
276 LAUGIER EMILIE 01:47:40 F 425 M1F 82 36 8.916
277 JANNOU VANESSA 01:47:40 F 616 M1F 83 37 8.916
278 LAUGIER CYRIL 01:47:41 M 607 M1M 195 62 8.915
279 DAVIN CEDRIC 01:47:41 M 341 SEM 196 67 8.915
280 SERRATORE DELPHINE 01:47:41 F 501 M1F 84 38 8.915
281 JANNOU PHILIPPE 01:47:44 M 608 M1M 197 63 8.911
282 CLAVIER JOHAN 01:48:44 M 320 SEM 198 68 8.829
283 BONCOMPAGNI GLORIA 01:49:28 F 292 M3F 85 8 8.77 US CAGNES
284 SAUVAIGO DAVID 01:49:34 M 496 M2M 199 43 8.762 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
285 BOERI SYLVIE 01:49:38 F 560 M1F 86 39 8.756
286 TRELLUYER EDMOND 01:50:07 M 551 M5M 200 1 8.718
287 DALMASSO VERONIQUE 01:50:37 F 337 M2F 87 21 8.679
288 ABADIC CAROLE 01:50:39 F 605 M1F 88 40 8.676
289 HAK JEAN-PIERRE 01:50:50 M 407 M3M 201 7 8.662 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
290 TRAN-MANH-SUNG TEIVA 01:50:57 M 522 M1M 202 64 8.653 LA TRIPLETTE
291 PABION CAROLINE 01:50:58 F 465 M1F 89 41 8.651 LA TRIPLETTE
292 LAHMER FOUZIA 01:51:40 F 422 M3F 90 9 8.597
293 TESSIER SANDRINE 01:52:17 F 510 M1F 91 42 8.55 LES COP'S
294 RITA JOSE 01:52:38 M 487 M1M 203 65 8.523
295 DECERIER JEAN-MICHEL 01:53:22 M 550 M3M 204 8 8.468
296 DELAPLACE SANDRINE 01:54:03 F 346 M1F 92 43 8.417
297 ESCRIVA VIRGINIE 01:54:10 F 360 M2F 93 22 8.409
298 TIXIDOR STEPHANIE-CAROLE 01:54:13 F 514 M1F 94 44 8.405
299 BARATTERO ERIC 01:54:55 M 282 M2M 205 44 8.354 COURIR A HYERES
300 LE-TALLEC YVES 01:55:29 M 434 M2M 206 45 8.313 3A
301 BLONDEL JACQUES 01:55:29 M 290 M4M 207 5 8.313 ASSOS CPAM FLANDRES
302 CORNIAK MICHEL 01:55:37 M 614 M2M 208 46 8.303
303 COURCHET AURORE 01:56:19 F 330 SEF 95 19 8.253 SMAC 83
304 MORAITIS NADIA 01:56:29 F 457 M1F 96 45 8.242
305 LEMAIRE LUCIE 01:56:29 F 432 JUF 97 1 8.242
306 STRAMBIO-LAPRADE SOPHIE 01:57:21 F 507 M1F 98 46 8.181
307 BALDUCCI CHRISTELE 01:58:01 F 280 M2F 99 23 8.134 LAM
308 PATTO VIVIANE 01:58:35 F 601 SEF 100 20 8.096
309 HTIYO XAVIER 01:58:35 M 594 SEM 209 69 8.096
310 WATREN KATTRIA 01:58:36 F 610 M1F 101 47 8.094
311 PISAN DELPHINE 01:58:39 F 595 SEF 102 21 8.091
312 CLERC GWEN 01:58:48 F 321 SEF 103 22 8.081
313 VIOLA SANDRINE 01:59:16 F 529 M1F 104 48 8.049
314 PORQUET YVES 01:59:16 M 482 M3M 210 9 8.049
315 FABRE JONATHAN 01:59:36 M 362 SEM 211 70 8.027
316 N:Anonyme 335 P:Anonyme 335 01:59:40 M 335 SEM 212 71 8.022
317 GENTY VIRGINIE 02:00:02 F 389 M2F 105 24 7.998 DFOULEES CROISIENNES
318 FOUASSIER DOMINIQUE 02:01:21 F 374 M2F 106 25 7.911 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
319 MANIFICAT PATRICK 02:01:40 M 444 M3M 213 10 7.89 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
320 N:Anonyme 426 P:Anonyme 426 02:02:41 F 426 M2F 107 26 7.825 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
321 TAMBERY SYLVIE 02:02:42 F 509 M2F 108 27 7.824 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES
322 DESMET AURELIE 02:03:24 F 600 SEF 109 23 7.78
323 JAHIER NATHALIE 02:04:20 F 414 M2F 110 28 7.721
324 DE-LOPEZ JOSIANE 02:06:06 F 578 M4F 111 1 7.613 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR
325 FENET YVAN 02:08:56 M 369 M3M 214 11 7.446 ASSOC. HOPITAL DE GRASSE
326 CAUVIN CAMILLE 02:10:12 F 313 SEF 112 24 7.373