Résultats

Grand Trail Garlaban: Roq'Vert 9 3/4. Édition 2019.

9.75 Km
17/03/2019 à 09:30:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
133 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:49:05 782 IMBERT REMI SEM 1 M 1 11.92
2 00:52:45 785 GALHA WILLIAM SEM 2 M 2 FC OLORON 11.09
3 00:57:43 825 MADI CAMEL M2M 1 M 3 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 10.14
4 00:58:27 824 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 3 M 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 10.01
5 00:58:32 828 KORICHE FATEH M1M 1 M 5 USTM JOGGING RTM 9.99
6 00:59:10 789 DURTESTE GEOFFREY SEM 4 M 6 9.89
7 00:59:12 816 PREVOT SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 7 9.88
8 01:00:11 831 DEPETRIS ALAIN M2M 2 M 8 9.72
9 01:01:01 804 GAMBIEZ MATTHIEU SEM 5 M 9 9.59
10 01:01:15 790 BELMADI SID'AHMED M3M 1 M 10 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.55
11 01:01:48 812 ARNAUD PIERRE-MATTHIEU SEM 6 M 11 9.47
12 01:01:49 830 GARRA-SERRA JOSE M3M 2 M 12 ACP MARSEILLE 9.46
13 01:02:32 803 BOISBINEUF ERIC M1M 3 M 13 9.36
14 01:05:53 709 VAUSELLE ALEXANDRE SEM 7 M 14 8.88
15 01:06:48 842 LABROUSSE LAURENT M1M 4 M 15 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE 8.76
16 01:08:24 832 SINNAMA PIERRE M2M 3 M 16 8.55
17 01:08:29 829 BONIAKOWSKI CHARLOTTE SEF 1 F 1 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB 8.54
18 01:09:31 776 JOLY STEPHANIE M1F 1 F 2 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 8.42
19 01:09:33 777 ORENSANZ JENNIFER SEF 2 F 3 ARBUS TRIATHLON 8.41
20 01:09:59 813 LETOURNEUR JUSTINE SEF 3 F 4 8.36
21 01:10:09 752 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 5 M 17 8.34
22 01:10:10 705 FACHE AMELIE SEF 4 F 5 8.34
23 01:10:44 720 DIMAYUGA STEPHANE M1M 6 M 18 SAPEUR-POMPIER LA CIOTAT-CEYRESTE 8.27
24 01:11:29 781 BORONAD CHRISTIAN M2M 4 M 19 OM ATHLETISME 8.18
25 01:11:35 796 RATHERY BENJAMIN SEM 8 M 20 BENAPHAIA 8.17
26 01:11:40 841 ROCHAT FLORENCE M1F 2 F 6 8.16
27 01:11:40 741 BOSSY PATRICK M2M 5 M 21 8.16
28 01:11:41 716 ALBIN ALAIN M1M 7 M 22 8.16
29 01:11:49 732 SATTES LOUIS M3M 3 M 23 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 8.15
30 01:12:11 808 BIANCHER STEPHANE CAM 1 M 24 8.10
31 01:12:18 708 BOUICHER SEGAN CAM 2 M 25 8.09
32 01:12:20 798 LEVEQUE ALAIN M3M 4 M 26 FOULEE DU LORIOT 8.09
33 01:13:15 773 SAHUN MAXIME SEM 9 M 27 7.99
34 01:13:47 802 AMOUYAL ARNAUD M1M 8 M 28 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.93
35 01:13:47 801 CROS YOANN M1M 9 M 29 7.93
36 01:14:14 778 RAOUL EMILIE SEF 5 F 7 7.88
37 01:14:27 805 SORRENTINO MAGALI M1F 3 F 8 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 7.86
38 01:14:34 721 VANNINI FABRICE M1M 10 M 30 7.85
39 01:15:14 572 LERDA CELINE M1F 4 F 9 CSPCG 13 7.78
40 01:15:23 799 SIMONIN GERARD M3M 5 M 31 7.76
41 01:16:11 844 TOFFETTI-SANCHEZ CARLOS M1M 11 M 32 7.68
42 01:16:15 735 VINCENT ALEXANDRE M1M 12 M 33 LES TAMALOU 7.67
43 01:16:32 788 DAGO LAURENT M1M 13 M 34 LES JAMBES DE BACCHUS 7.64
44 01:16:35 706 GIRARD VINCENT SEM 10 M 35 7.64
45 01:16:38 826 TURLAN SABINE M1F 5 F 10 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 7.63
46 01:17:19 717 ANSOURIAN LAURENT SEM 11 M 36 7.57
47 01:17:40 818 PREVOT SANDRINE M1F 6 F 11 7.53
48 01:17:49 786 RAMIREZ THIERRY M1M 14 M 37 MARSEILLE RUN AND SEA 7.52
49 01:18:19 759 BANDA CLAIRE M1F 7 F 12 7.47
50 01:18:23 834 CORNUAULT BENEDICTE M1F 8 F 13 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE 7.46
51 01:18:25 725 SOULIE CHARLES SEM 12 M 38 7.46
52 01:19:04 727 PAQUET LOIC SEM 13 M 39 7.40
53 01:19:23 794 PIERACCI ALLAN JUM 1 M 40 7.37
54 01:19:32 807 URENA MARC M3M 6 M 41 7.36
55 01:19:34 846 COCKX EVE-MARIE SEF 6 F 14 7.35
56 01:19:48 768 BETRANCOURT PRISCA M1F 9 F 15 SMAC 7.33
57 01:19:50 728 PERSONNET CLAIRE SEF 7 F 16 7.33
58 01:20:13 758 DESSEIN JOHAN M3M 7 M 42 ASM VIEUX PORC 7.29
59 01:20:17 738 GAROUTE VALERIE M1F 10 F 17 7.29
60 01:21:06 712 LABIDI MILLAN CAM 3 M 43 7.21
61 01:23:28 704 VERRIER BENJAMIN SEM 14 M 44 7.01
62 01:23:46 749 MICHEL PAUL JUM 2 M 45 6.98
63 01:23:56 730 LABERENNE TERENCE SEM 15 M 46 6.97
64 01:24:33 787 BLASQUIZ CYNTHIA SEF 8 F 18 6.92
65 01:25:23 765 MOSSE LAURENT SEM 16 M 47 LOVERUN 6.85
66 01:25:23 766 PONTIER CHRISTELLE SEF 9 F 19 LOVERUN 6.85
67 01:25:39 797 SAURINA ERIC M3M 8 M 48 MACADAM BASKETS 6.83
68 01:26:22 823 COLOMBO CECILE M2F 1 F 20 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 6.77
69 01:26:46 779 RONGEOT COLINE SEF 10 F 21 6.74
70 01:31:11 737 TEURLAY-STAMMEGNA SYLVIE M1F 11 F 22 6.42
71 01:31:29 792 DUMONT JEAN M2M 6 M 49 6.39
72 01:33:22 837 DRIVAUX T-HOMAS SEM 17 M 50 6.27
73 01:33:38 795 ROUSSEL APHAIA SEF 11 F 23 BENAPHAIA 6.25
74 01:34:19 772 BARGIN LUCIE ESF 1 F 24 6.20
75 01:34:30 848 GIELLY NATHALIE M2F 2 F 25 6.19
76 01:34:32 571 GIELLY NATHALIE M2F 3 F 26 CSPCG 13 6.19
77 01:35:08 821 PREVOT EMILIE SEF 12 F 27 6.15
78 01:35:08 820 PREVOT ARNAUD SEM 18 M 51 6.15
79 01:35:46 817 BERNARD LEILA SEF 13 F 28 MJC PLAN DE CUCQUES 6.11
80 01:36:01 714 DERUY MARC M1M 15 M 52 6.09
81 01:36:02 835 CONTENSUZAS ELODIE SEF 14 F 29 6.09
82 01:36:05 822 GIULIANI BLAISE M2M 7 M 53 6.09
83 01:36:37 827 JEULIN QUENTIN SEM 19 M 54 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 6.05
84 01:37:03 763 CAQUELARD REMY ESM 1 M 55 6.03
85 01:37:39 722 BENEDETTI JF M4M 1 M 56 FSPN 5.99
86 01:37:40 755 GHERSY ANGELIQUE SEF 15 F 30 5.99
87 01:37:40 753 GHERSY JULIEN SEM 20 M 57 5.99
88 01:37:47 743 GROSSO ESTELLE SEF 16 F 31 RUNNING GIRL 5.98
89 01:37:58 713 CONVERSET CHLOE M1F 12 F 32 5.97
90 01:37:58 847 ZELLU EMILIE SEF 17 F 33 5.97
91 01:38:23 791 RICCOBONO SABRINA SEF 18 F 34 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5.95
92 01:38:24 711 BLANCHET AURELIE SEF 19 F 35 5.95
93 01:38:24 710 JAMET NOEL SEM 21 M 58 5.95
94 01:39:06 836 CONTENSUZAS MARION SEF 20 F 36 5.90
95 01:39:26 744 REMY CLAIRE SEF 21 F 37 RUNNING GIRL 5.88
96 01:39:30 814 TERRIER WESLEY SEM 22 M 59 5.88
97 01:39:31 815 CALLADO SABRINA SEF 22 F 38 5.88
98 01:39:47 723 GOUZENES MORGAN SEM 23 M 60 5.86
99 01:39:48 724 CRESP ALISON SEF 23 F 39 5.86
100 01:40:09 715 ALLEMAND VIVIEN SEM 24 M 61 5.84