Résultats

Cross Nativitée C07 : 4e filles. Édition 2018.

0 Km
23/03/2018 à 10:20:00 - ()
105 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:05:08 722 VIGNERON CHARLOTTE MIF 1 F 1 4-1 15.19
2 00:05:13 885 DUMONT MIA BEF 1 F 2 4-7 14.95
3 00:05:22 744 PUEYO MARIE-LOU MIF 2 F 3 4-2 14.53
4 00:05:22 846 BERTHAUD CARLA MIF 3 F 4 4-6 14.53
5 00:05:24 874 WINTER JOSEPHINE MIF 4 F 5 4-6 14.44
6 00:05:34 863 LEPEE LAURENE MIF 5 F 6 4-6 14.01
7 00:05:35 835 MARTHA JULIETTE MIF 6 F 7 4-5 13.97
8 00:05:39 743 PEYBERNES LOUNA MIF 7 F 8 4-2 13.81
9 00:05:50 904 TOMAT LOU-ANN MIF 8 F 9 4-7 13.37
10 00:05:51 801 MOULIS MATHILDE MIF 9 F 10 4-4 13.33
11 00:05:54 764 CHAN-TSUNG-YUN YAELLE MIF 10 F 11 4-3 13.22
12 00:05:54 737 LE-FLOCH CASSANDRA MIF 11 F 12 4-2 13.22
13 00:05:55 766 CUENOT CANDICE MIF 12 F 13 4-3 13.18
14 00:05:56 817 AZEVEDO APOLLINE MIF 13 F 14 4-5 13.15
15 00:05:57 875 BAVAY MARIE MIF 14 F 15 4-7 13.11
16 00:05:58 850 BREST LILY-MARIE MIF 15 F 16 4-6 13.07
17 00:06:00 753 TRONQUIT AMANDINE BEF 2 F 17 4-2 13.00
18 00:06:01 796 JEANNOT HELOISE MIF 16 F 18 4-4 12.96
19 00:06:03 827 COSTA MANON MIF 17 F 19 4-5 12.89
20 00:06:03 792 CASANOVA LYLOU BEF 3 F 20 4-4 12.89
21 00:06:03 851 CARLES TITIA MIF 18 F 21 4-6 12.89
22 00:06:05 810 VERRIER AXELLE MIF 19 F 22 4-4 12.82
23 00:06:07 759 BONNET EVA MIF 20 F 23 4-3 12.75
24 00:06:07 778 MOGNO ALIX MIF 21 F 24 4-3 12.75
25 00:06:09 716 PANSARD AMANDINE MIF 22 F 25 4-1 12.68
26 00:06:10 847 BERTRAND AUDE MIF 23 F 26 4-6 12.65
27 00:06:10 901 RICHER MATHILDE MIF 24 F 27 4-7 12.65
28 00:06:11 855 DECANIS NOEMIE MIF 25 F 28 4-6 12.61
29 00:06:14 699 CHASSIGNET INES MIF 26 F 29 4-1 12.51
30 00:06:16 870 SAGAZAN ANAIS MIF 27 F 30 4-6 12.45
31 00:06:18 790 CALCOEN POPPEE MIF 28 F 31 4-4 12.38
32 00:06:20 821 BRIERE JULIA BEF 4 F 32 4-5 12.32
33 00:06:22 878 BONNICHON-PY ELOISE MIF 29 F 33 4-7 12.25
34 00:06:22 891 LEGAL LOUISE BEF 5 F 34 4-7 12.25
35 00:06:23 906 VERHEECKE FLORA MIF 30 F 35 4-7 12.22
36 00:06:24 828 DOSSETTO LOLA MIF 31 F 36 4-5 12.19
37 00:06:25 691 ALEXANDRE ROSINE MIF 32 F 37 4-1 12.16
38 00:06:25 730 CAPUTI CAMILLE MIF 33 F 38 4-2 12.16
39 00:06:27 777 MILON LUCIE BEF 6 F 39 4-3 12.09
40 00:06:27 789 BUI ELOISE BEF 7 F 40 4-4 12.09
41 00:06:29 693 ANTOINE CELIE MIF 34 F 41 4-1 12.03
42 00:06:29 705 HOUY CHARLOTTE MIF 35 F 42 4-1 12.03
43 00:06:31 892 LUGOWSKI ALIZEE MIF 36 F 43 4-7 11.97
44 00:06:32 866 PEZARD JADE MIF 37 F 44 4-6 11.94
45 00:06:32 738 MARQUERE NOA MIF 38 F 45 4-2 11.94
46 00:06:32 731 CISAMOLO LEOPOLDINE MIF 39 F 46 4-2 11.94
47 00:06:33 813 ANGERAND--GRBIN DAPHNE BEF 8 F 47 4-5 11.91
48 00:06:35 728 BOURSIER CARLA MIF 40 F 48 4-2 11.85
49 00:06:35 852 CATHERINE ORIANA MIF 41 F 49 4-6 11.85
50 00:06:36 888 GORGODIAN ELSA MIF 42 F 50 4-7 11.82
51 00:06:37 708 LEFEBVRE NOEMIE MIF 43 F 51 4-1 11.79
52 00:06:38 711 LUCE ELISE MIF 44 F 52 4-1 11.76
53 00:06:41 829 DUBEAU HELOISE MIF 45 F 53 4-5 11.67
54 00:06:41 856 DEVERGNAS CLEMENTINE BEF 9 F 54 4-6 11.67
55 00:06:42 709 LORENZO JEANNE MIF 46 F 55 4-1 11.64
56 00:06:43 701 DE-BERAIL SOPHIE MIF 47 F 56 4-1 11.61
57 00:06:43 832 GUARINO FIORA MIF 48 F 57 4-5 11.61
58 00:06:44 873 VILLA VIOLETTE MIF 49 F 58 4-6 11.58
59 00:06:48 767 DOUGNY CAMILLE MIF 50 F 59 4-3 11.47
60 00:06:52 707 LABORDE MARGAUX MIF 51 F 60 4-1 11.36
61 00:06:54 859 HEIMES--NAJARIAN AVA-LILITH MIF 52 F 61 4-6 11.30
62 00:06:54 762 BOURDIEC ROMANE MIF 53 F 62 4-3 11.30
64 00:06:58 799 MARTINEZ KIM MIF 54 F 63 4-4 11.20
65 00:07:01 765 CLEMENT AURORE MIF 55 F 64 4-3 11.12
66 00:07:03 848 BEZ LUCILE MIF 56 F 65 4-6 11.06
67 00:07:04 809 N:Anonyme 809 P:Anonyme 809 BEF 10 F 66 4-4 11.04
68 00:07:04 794 DE-CARNIERE ALIX BEF 11 F 67 4-4 11.04
69 00:07:05 843 VAN-YPERSELE ALBA MIF 57 F 68 4-5 11.01
70 00:07:05 833 LAMARRE--OSKIAN DAPHNE MIF 58 F 69 4-5 11.01
71 00:07:06 882 DE-SAINT-GERMAIN MAUDE MIF 59 F 70 4-7 10.99
72 00:07:06 815 ARRIGHI-DE-CASANOVA ANTONIA BEF 12 F 71 4-5 10.99
73 00:07:07 898 PIERAU SYDNEY MIF 60 F 72 4-7 10.96
74 00:07:08 756 BEAULIEU LEA MIF 61 F 73 4-3 10.93
75 00:07:12 747 RIBARD JULIE MIF 62 F 74 4-2 10.83
76 00:07:13 752 TALTAVULL INES MIF 63 F 75 4-2 10.81
77 00:07:14 784 ALLARD-CAPORGNO ILONA MIF 64 F 76 4-4 10.78
78 00:07:16 805 RICHAUD LILY-JEANNE MIF 65 F 77 4-4 10.73
79 00:07:16 887 GIMENES--GINANE JUSTINE MIF 66 F 78 4-7 10.73
80 00:07:20 816 AUBRIEUX ASTREE MIF 67 F 79 4-5 10.64
81 00:07:21 877 BLONDEL ROMANE MIF 68 F 80 4-7 10.61
82 00:07:26 732 DURAND-DAGICOUR LUCIE MIF 69 F 81 4-2 10.49
83 00:07:27 754 BAPTISTA LISA MIF 70 F 82 4-3 10.47
84 00:07:28 864 LIARDET PERLE MIF 71 F 83 4-6 10.45
85 00:07:30 880 CARLAT CHLOE MIF 72 F 84 4-7 10.40
86 00:07:31 721 TIERACHE OCEANE MIF 73 F 85 4-1 10.38
87 00:07:32 694 AYMARD ORNELLA MIF 74 F 86 4-1 10.35
88 00:07:34 854 DE-BOISGELIN NATHALIE MIF 75 F 87 4-6 10.31
89 00:07:41 787 BIONDI-BERNARD ANNA MIF 76 F 88 4-4 10.15
90 00:07:44 735 GANDOLPHE ALEXIA MIF 77 F 89 4-2 10.09
91 00:07:49 717 PLISSONNEAU LISE MIF 78 F 90 4-1 9.98
92 00:07:52 826 CATSARAS THEODORA MIF 79 F 91 4-5 9.92
93 00:07:54 746 RIBARD CORALIE MIF 80 F 92 4-2 9.87
94 00:07:54 808 SANCHEZ-LOMBARD CLARISSE MIF 81 F 93 4-4 9.87
95 00:08:03 695 BARA CELIA MIF 82 F 94 4-1 9.69
96 00:08:05 788 BOUDEBZA---BARDIN VICTORIA MIF 83 F 95 4-4 9.65
97 00:08:05 724 BASTIEN LEA MIF 84 F 96 4-2 9.65
98 00:08:07 748 RODRIGUES ELISE MIF 85 F 97 4-2 9.61
99 00:08:08 726 BOIZIS GABRIELLE MIF 86 F 98 4-2 9.59
100 00:08:08 740 MAZE FLEURANGE MIF 87 F 99 4-2 9.59