Résultats

Trail des Calanques Elite (30Km). Édition 2019.

30 Km
03/02/2019 à 08:30:00 - Marseille (13)
103 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:24:09 94 POESY SEBASTIEN SEM 1 M 1 CLUB DES SPORTS VALBERG 9.96
2 03:29:50 76 MASSON-SCHAEFFER GWEN M1M 1 M 2 CAF CHAMBERY 9.69
3 03:30:31 55 HERESANU VASILE M1M 2 M 3 CAF GARLABAN EN PROVENCE 9.66
4 03:35:08 40 FELBER ANTHONY ESM 1 M 4 9.45
5 03:54:46 22 CHERTA-BALLESTER RICARDO ESM 2 M 5 LURBEL TEAM PEOPLE SAPIENS 8.66
6 03:58:25 49 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 2 M 6 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 8.53
7 04:04:53 60 KLEIN CAROLE SEF 1 F 1 8.31
8 04:06:57 110 SIRAUDIN MATHIEU M1M 3 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.24
9 04:07:50 108 SCHWECKLER IVAN M1M 4 M 8 VERCHAIX TEAM 8.21
10 04:11:08 95 N:Anonyme 95 P:Anonyme 95 SEM 3 M 9 8.10
11 04:11:21 19 CASSIA JEREMY SEM 4 M 10 8.09
12 04:14:11 10 BERTHET FRANCOIS-XAVIER M1M 5 M 11 ULTRARUN& NATURE 8.00
13 04:14:53 24 CLERC ROBIN SEM 5 M 12 CLUB SERAC 7.98
14 04:15:01 41 FELBER LOUIS M2M 1 M 13 7.98
15 04:15:16 79 MIHALCEA OANA SEF 2 F 2 LA FLECHE GRABELLOISE 7.97
16 04:18:25 57 ISABELLE ANTHONY SEM 6 M 14 RUN N TRAIL 7.87
17 04:22:16 42 FOURCADE ALEXANDRE SEM 7 M 15 7.76
18 04:23:04 125 JURENIKOVA EVA M1F 1 F 3 ACA AIX-EN-PROVENCE 7.73
19 04:25:58 65 LECUBIN JULIEN M1M 6 M 16 CLUB ALPIN MARSEILLE PROVENCE 7.65
20 04:29:19 104 SAROBERT CYRIL M1M 7 M 17 TEAM SARO 7.55
21 04:29:27 81 MOREL STEVEN SEM 8 M 18 7.55
22 04:30:22 82 BENSUSSAN DAVID SEM 9 M 19 7.52
23 04:33:31 52 GUILLET PIERRE ESM 3 M 20 7.44
24 04:34:26 21 CHASTROUX PAUL SEM 10 M 21 CAF ANNECY 7.41
25 04:36:21 71 MAILLET FRANCK SEM 11 M 22 7.36
26 04:36:50 39 FASSY SYLVAIN SEM 12 M 23 7.35
27 04:37:02 26 COMBE DIDIER M2M 2 M 24 CABBA BOUC BEL AIR 7.34
28 04:37:56 70 MAILLARD ALBAN M1M 8 M 25 7.32
29 04:38:12 98 RAZZOLI ERIC M2M 3 M 26 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS MARSEILLE PROVENCE 7.31
30 04:38:19 61 KOMARNICKI SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 27 7.31
31 04:38:23 90 PIESSET KEVIN SEM 14 M 28 7.31
32 04:38:51 58 JOUNEAU PIERRE-HENRI M2M 4 M 29 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS 7.29
33 04:39:59 89 PETER AURELIA SEF 3 F 4 S/L AL ECHIROLLES 7.26
34 04:41:04 106 SCHOBITZ MICHAEL SEM 15 M 30 7.24
35 04:42:57 59 KAZANDJIAN JEAN-MATTHIEU SEM 16 M 31 7.19
36 04:43:07 54 HENRY JULIEN SEM 17 M 32 7.18
37 04:44:00 78 MERDA DAGMARA SEF 4 F 5 7.16
38 04:47:23 105 SCHMITT ALAIN SEM 18 M 33 7.08
39 04:47:59 30 DAGEVILLE FLORENT SEM 19 M 34 7.06
40 04:51:28 46 GALODE SAMUEL M1M 9 M 35 CAF CHAMBERY 6.98
41 04:51:47 97 RANISE FRANCOIS M2M 5 M 36 FFCAM 6.97
42 04:53:35 117 TURC GUILLEM M1M 10 M 37 6.93
43 04:54:54 85 PAPA CHRISTIE M1F 2 F 6 6.90
44 04:54:55 29 CRETTE CEDRIC M1M 11 M 38 COURIR A VAUVERT 6.90
45 04:56:54 126 CARRET ESTELLE SEF 5 F 7 6.85
46 05:03:32 31 DALVERNY FLORENT SEM 20 M 39 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 6.70
47 05:03:55 11 BERTOLA FLORENT SEM 21 M 40 #TEAMTACTICIEN 6.69
48 05:04:32 25 CLOAREC OLIVIER SEM 22 M 41 6.68
49 05:05:06 99 REUS STEPHANE M2M 6 M 42 YAYOS 6.67
50 05:06:11 88 PESSEGUE JEAN-LAURENT M1M 12 M 43 TEAM BIGORRA 6.64
51 05:06:33 17 BOUZDINE ANASTASIA SEF 6 F 8 6.64
52 05:07:45 35 DEMARTIS CAROLINE SEF 7 F 9 6.61
53 05:09:55 86 PAURIOL XAVIER M1M 13 M 44 6.56
54 05:10:18 18 CARDINAEL GUILLAUME SEM 23 M 45 6.55
55 05:10:28 66 LEFORESTIER NICOLAS M1M 14 M 46 6.55
56 05:11:30 37 DOURTHE GREGORY SEM 24 M 47 MASSILIA RUN HEART 6.53
57 05:13:02 67 LE-ROUX CHRISTELE M1F 3 F 10 6.50
58 05:13:02 129 ROMAN-BEDOC STEPHANE M1M 15 M 48 6.50
59 05:13:02 1 AGOSTINI SERGE M2M 7 M 49 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 6.50
60 05:13:35 87 PAYM PIERRE ESM 4 M 50 6.49
61 05:14:02 13 BERVILLE JONATHAN SEM 25 M 51 CAF CHAMBERY 6.48
62 05:14:17 83 OLIVES REMY SEM 26 M 52 6.47
63 05:15:05 113 THIBON STEPHANE SEM 27 M 53 6.46
64 05:15:05 27 COMBES FLORENT SEM 28 M 54 6.46
65 05:15:28 34 DELVALLE MAXIME SEM 29 M 55 6.45
66 05:15:41 68 LEROY FREDERIC M1M 16 M 56 MASSILIA RUN HEART 6.44
67 05:16:25 53 HAAG RENAUD SEM 30 M 57 CAF CHAMBERY 6.43
68 05:17:30 103 SARAUX MARTIN SEM 31 M 58 6.41
69 05:17:30 44 FRAPPA ULRICH SEM 32 M 59 6.41
70 05:19:35 28 CORTESOGNO DAVID M1M 17 M 60 6.36
71 05:20:49 7 BAUD KARINE M1F 4 F 11 6.34
72 05:24:11 15 BILLARD MORGANE SEF 8 F 12 GRENOBLE TRAIL 6.27
73 05:25:14 5 BATAILLE RENAUD M1M 18 M 61 6.25
74 05:25:47 123 VODNAR ADAM M1M 19 M 62 6.24
75 05:25:48 73 MARTINEZ HELENE SEF 9 F 13 6.24
76 05:27:06 47 GALODE SOPHIE M1F 5 F 14 CAF CHAMBERY 6.22
77 05:30:49 8 BENVENISTE STEPHANE SEM 33 M 63 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 6.15
78 05:32:20 48 GIRAL MAEL SEM 34 M 64 CAF CHAMBERY 6.12
79 05:35:10 75 MASCOLO JULIEN SEM 35 M 65 6.07
80 05:36:20 127 ROUGEMONT STEPHANE M1M 20 M 66 6.05
81 05:37:05 32 DAVID NATHALIE M1F 6 F 15 CAF CHAMBERY 6.03
82 05:37:06 101 ROMEYER OLIVIER M1M 21 M 67 CAF CHAMBERY 6.03
83 05:38:40 9 BERGER MAXIME SEM 36 M 68 TEAM BMR 6.01
84 05:41:45 23 CLAVREUL ARNAUD M1M 22 M 69 5.95
85 05:42:10 128 PESTEL FLORIAN SEM 37 M 70 5.94
86 05:42:35 92 PIROT ARNAUD SEM 38 M 71 5.94
87 05:47:59 122 VIGOUROUX ALAIN M1M 23 M 72 RUN UN MIRABEAU 5.85
88 05:51:07 38 DULGHERIAN ALEXANDRE SEM 39 M 73 5.79
89 05:52:40 72 MARTIN NICOLAS M2M 8 M 74 CNM 5.77
90 05:53:15 115 TREBAOL ALEXIS SEM 40 M 75 AIL ROUSSET 5.76
91 05:54:05 121 VIGNIER AMELIE M1F 7 F 16 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 5.74
92 05:55:31 91 PIRONDEAU DAVID M1M 24 M 76 5.72
93 06:14:33 112 TAMAGNAN FABIEN SEM 41 M 77 LA POMPONETTE 5.43
94 06:16:04 100 PEYRAS STEPHANIE SEF 10 F 17 5.41
95 06:16:25 6 BAUD JEROME M2M 9 M 78 CAF MARSEILLE PROVENCE 5.40
96 06:20:46 16 BONIFAY JULIEN SEM 42 M 79 TEAM BERTAGNE 5.34
97 06:20:47 120 VERRIEZ VINCENT M1M 25 M 80 FALICOUN TRAIL PLAISIR 5.34
98 06:25:11 124 TARCAU PAUL SEM 43 M 81 5.28
99 06:29:43 63 LE-BOUEDEC BRENDAN SEM 44 M 82 5.22
100 06:30:32 36 DEVANT SYLVAIN SEM 45 M 83 5.21